Uitslag Linschotenloop 2008 21,1km Totaal
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Klasse  Startnr 
 1  Neals Strik  Baarn  LG.AART Stigter  01:08:54  01:08:54  21HER  166 
 2  Matti Markowski  Berlijn  OSC Berlin  01:09:45  01:09:45  21HER  137 
 3  Bart Wassenberg  Utrecht    01:11:22  01:11:22  21H35  461 
 4  Jay sauer  Nijmegen    01:11:26  01:11:26  21H35  577 
 5  Wouter Kegge  Utrecht  AV Clytoneus  01:12:18  01:12:17  21HER  113 
 6  Rachid Mohammadi  Amsterdam  ATOS  01:12:29  01:12:29  21H35  598 
 7  Michael Woerden  MIJDRECHT    01:12:34  01:12:33  21HER  112 
 8  Marcel uppelschoten  Utrecht  Hellas  01:13:06  01:13:06  21H35  657 
 9  Rob Schilder  Hoogkerspel    01:13:07  01:13:06  21H35  3357 
 10  joop pauw  Breukelen  Hellas  01:14:51  01:14:50  21H35  432 
 11  Wytze Muijzert  UTRECHT  Ron Clarke  01:15:01  01:14:59  21H35  434 
 12  Ben van Dijk  Ijsselstein  Hellas  01:15:01  01:15:00  21H35  653 
 13  Martijn van Rijn  Amersfoort  AV triathlon  01:15:11  01:15:09  21HER  129 
 14  Wilfred Bruil  Ede  Loopgroep pk  01:15:18  01:15:17  21HER  29 
 15  André Heeren  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:15:26  01:15:25  21H35  473 
 16  Jarde ruiter  Polsbroek  avantri  01:15:41  01:15:38  21H35  607 
 17  Maarten van Ommen  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:15:43  01:15:41  21HER  144 
 18  Alfred Roelen  Hillegom  NSL442933  01:15:52  01:15:50  21H35  590 
 19  Nico Altort  Hillegom  NSL  01:15:54  01:15:53  21H35  591 
 20  Johan van der Kooij  Utrecht  Running Athletic Point  01:16:14  01:04:47  21H35  307 
 21  ronald de roos  Utrecht  hellas  01:16:44  01:16:44  21H35  309 
 22  Amriet Oemraw  Bergschenhoek  Rotterdam Ateetiek  01:17:51  01:17:51  21H45  2942 
 23  Nico van den Berg  Amersfoort  Altis  01:17:55  01:17:53  21H35  440 
 24  Vincent Anker  Leiderdorp  Leiden Atletiek  01:18:01  01:17:59  21HER  95 
 25  Erik van de Broek  Amersfoort  AV triathlon  01:18:07  01:18:06  21HER  131 
 26  Rik Wolswinkel  Woudenberg  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:18:20  01:18:19  21HER  7 
 27  Wouter Wieringa  Woerden    01:18:47  01:18:37  21HER  3 
 28  Cris Bergmans  Utrecht  hellas  01:18:58  01:18:57  21H35  539 
 29  Eddy Doorschodt  Den Haag  Haag  01:19:30  01:19:10  21H35  622 
 30  Peter Nijssen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:19:37  01:19:34  21H45  1232 
 31  Ben Kerkvliet  Roelofarendsveen  Leiden Atletiek  01:19:38  01:19:36  21H45  1187 
 32  Fred de Jongste  Krimpen aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:19:39  01:19:27  21H35  406 
 33  William Kon  Waarder    01:20:07  01:19:36  21HER  149 
 34  Cees Stolwijk  Amersfoort    01:20:10  01:20:07  21H55  1505 
 35  Ricardo van t Ship  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:20:16  01:20:04  21HER  139 
 36  Rubert Rietkerk  Amersfoort  ALTIS  01:20:20  01:20:16  21H45  923 
 37  Kees Elsinga  Diemen  AV 23  01:20:35  01:20:31  21H45  867 
 38  Eva Janssen  Woerden    01:20:37  01:20:34  21DAM  2002 
 39  Ron Band  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:20:44  01:20:40  21H35  444 
 40  Vlaanderen  Amersfoort    01:20:47  01:20:32  21H35  583 
 41  ed jakobsen  Amersfoort  altis  01:20:48  01:20:46  21H45  842 
 42  Frans Bekers  Bavel    01:21:07  01:21:05  21H55  1507 
 43  jan klomp  Amersfoort  av triathlon  01:21:21  01:21:18  21H55  1549 
 44  Stefan Jansen  Bunschoten-Spakenburg  Loopgroep Bunschoten  01:21:23  01:21:01  21HER  70 
 45  Harm van Bruggem  Hazes Woude Dorp  VN  01:21:24  01:21:23  21H45  1225 
 46  Maarten van Veen  Rotterdam  9259 Rotterdam Atletiek  01:21:27  01:21:22  21H35  609 
 47  Simon vd Enden  Utrecht  phoenix  01:21:28  01:21:24  21HER  156 
 48  Peter van Marrewijk  Den Haag  AV 40  01:21:41  01:21:22  21H45  1323 
 49  Adriaan Reinink  Linschoten  nvt  01:21:41  01:21:24  21H35  332 
 50  Ron van der Linden  Culemborg  Statina  01:21:42  01:21:41  21H35  469 
 51  bert sandee  Utrecht  Atverni  01:21:44  01:21:21  21H35  515 
 52  Koen Martens  Nijmegen  Rob Veer  01:21:49  01:21:46  21H35  488 
 53  Mike Vrolijk  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:21:55  01:21:34  21H35  366 
 54  Dennis van Doorn  Utrecht  Av Phoenix  01:22:06  01:22:06  21H35  407 
 55  André Schaap  Leiderdorp  De Zijl Triathlon  01:22:37  01:21:38  21HER  82 
 56  Petra Sloots  Brielle  Voorne Atletiek  01:22:38  01:22:35  21D35  2100 
 57  Carla Ophorst  Honselaarsdijk    01:22:42  01:22:41  21DAM  2036 
 58  Willem van Leeuwen  De Hoef  veenlopers  01:22:42  01:22:26  21H35  619 
 59  Arjan van der Laan  Noorden    01:22:45  01:22:26  21H35  639 
 60  Per van Huis  Utrecht  Trecho  01:22:46  01:22:43  21H45  935 
 61  Marthel IJkelenstam  Leerdam    01:22:47  01:22:37  21H35  404 
 62  Marcel Filterman  Naaldwijk  Olympus 70  01:22:48  01:22:43  21H45  1179 
 63  Richard Oerlemans  Reeuwijk  S.c. Reeuwijk  01:22:53  01:22:46  21H35  635 
 64  Herbert Smit  Hoek van Holland  av.Waterweg  01:22:53  01:22:53  21H35  546 
 65  Abdlkadir Benali  Amsterdam    01:23:49  01:23:46  21HER  147 
 66  Henk van Zutphen  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:23:51  01:23:32  21H45  974 
 67  Frans Woerden  Mijdrecht  de veenlopers  01:23:53  01:23:36  21H35  542 
 68  Mark Duijndam  Houten  Atverni  01:23:57  01:23:35  21HER  96 
 69  Alfred van Pelt  VLAARDINGEN  AV Fortuna  01:23:59  01:23:59  21H35  561 
 70  Karl Blijenberg  Benschop    01:24:22  01:24:17  21H45  1171 
 71  Freek Koersvelt  Mijdrecht  AKU  01:24:23  01:24:07  21HER  141 
 72  Marijn Treurniet  Rotterdam  de kieviten  01:24:27  01:24:17  21H35  615 
 73  Hans Bos  Hoogland  Triathlon  01:24:49  01:24:43  21H45  934 
 74  Jorn Wolvetang  Utrecht    01:24:49  01:24:46  21HER  49 
 75  Richard Lelieveld  Bleiswijk  De Kieviten  01:24:52  01:24:42  21H35  353 
 76  Ron Heijkant  Rijnsburg    01:24:54  01:24:52  21H35  326 
 77  Michel Besseling  Amersfoort  Av Triathlon  01:24:58  01:24:52  21HER  124 
 78  Marinus Dijkman  Lopik  hellas  01:25:01  01:24:51  21H45  1114 
 79  Rene van Strien  Dongen  atledo  01:25:16  01:24:24  21H35  621 
 80  de Koning  Maasland  Thof Running  01:25:51  01:25:41  21H35  623 
 81  Robert Schortinghuis  Huizen  de zuidwal  01:25:51  01:25:43  21H55  1662 
 82  Floris Kneefel  Den Haag  Hague Road Runners  01:25:54  01:25:40  21H35  420 
 83  Maarten de Bree  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:25:57  01:25:52  21H35  400 
 84  Caspar van Capelleveen  Amersfoort    01:25:57  01:25:36  21H35  516 
 85  marcel van de water  Maasslius  avw  01:25:59  01:25:51  21H35  427 
 86  Marco Poot  Maassluis  AV Waterweg  01:25:59  01:25:52  21H35  467 
 87  jack glasbergen  Rijnsburg  av rijnsoever  01:26:00  01:25:32  21H35  534 
 88  Martin Berns  Maassluis  AV Waterweg  01:26:00  01:25:52  21H35  418 
 89  Ruud Kouijzer  Rotterdam  PAC  01:26:01  01:25:41  21H45  1236 
 90  Ko Heij  Reeuwijk  sportclub Reeuwijk  01:26:04  01:25:57  21H55  1665 
 91  Leen van Rijn  Katwijk  A V. Rijnsoever  01:26:05  01:25:36  21H45  1057 
 92  Rob van Noordt  Monster  olympus 70/Thof  01:26:06  01:26:03  21H35  612 
 93  Ramon van Dijk  Vleuten    01:26:09  01:26:04  21H55  1545 
 94  Frans Mocking  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:26:09  01:26:06  21H55  1560 
 95  Iwan Breton  Driebergen  AV Fit  01:26:14  01:26:08  21HER  77 
 96  Ad buijs  DEn haag  Av phoemix  01:26:14  01:26:12  21H55  1658 
 97  Marco Holterman  Zaandam  AV.Zaanland  01:26:17  01:26:13  21H45  886 
 98        01:26:20  01:25:34  21HER  133 
 99  Marcus Roesink  Amsterdam    01:26:20  01:25:34  21H35  495 
 100  Matthijs Bogaerts  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:26:25  01:26:22  21HER  100 
 101  André Koeslag  Amersfoort  Triathlon  01:26:26  01:26:22  21H45  940 
 102  Ronald van Mil  Maasland  Thof Running Maasland  01:26:29  01:26:24  21HER  116 
 103  Ed Baks  Nieuwegein  ATVERNI  01:26:40  01:26:27  21H45  818 
 104  Mark Groote Bromhaar  Utrecht  AV VELUWE  01:26:41  01:26:32  21H45  1092 
 105  Kalkman  Bodegraven    01:26:42  01:26:35  21H35  302 
 106  Anton van Amerongen  Leidschendam    01:26:50  01:26:43  21H35  593 
 107  Henry Vredendaal  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:26:52  01:26:31  21H45  1041 
 108  André Tap  Wateringen  Haag atletiek  01:26:54  01:25:50  21H35  573 
 109  martin heruer  Nieuw-vennep  loopgroep pk  01:26:55  01:26:52  21HER  40 
 110  Peter Dijcks  Rijswijk  Haag Atletiek  01:26:56  01:26:54  21H45  980 
 111  Ton Harland  Den Haag  Haagatletiek  01:26:57  01:26:38  21H35  572 
 112  Nuninga  Alblasserdam  Av Passaat  01:27:04  01:26:44  21H35  652 
 113  jan koelewijn  Bunschoten-spakemburg  loopservice nederland  01:27:11  01:26:10  21H45  927 
 114  Daan Hamerslag  Delft  De Koploper  01:27:13  01:26:54  21H35  686 
 115  Erwin van der Ham  Haastrecht    01:27:22  01:27:20  21HER  42 
 116  jos wijnen  Nieuwegein  atverni  01:27:28  01:27:05  21H45  1073 
 117  Mink Zeilstra  Woerden    01:27:28  01:27:22  21H55  1404 
 118  Harry van der Graaf  Houten  AVHouten  01:27:30  01:27:15  21H55  1535 
 119  Martien Lek  Vinkeveen  De Veenlopers  01:27:32  01:27:22  21H45  841 
 120  Marc van Herel  Rotterdam    01:27:34  01:27:10  21HER  110 
 121  Rob Snoeren  Waalwijk    01:27:34  01:27:13  21H35  518 
 122  Cees van Delft  Boskoop  sc Reeuwijk  01:27:34  01:27:33  21H45  1085 
 123  Wim Verkleij  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:27:35  01:27:28  21H45  990 
 124  Hans Pleij  Katwijk ZH  AV Rijnsoever  01:27:35  01:27:07  21H45  1227 
 125  Wim de Graaff  Leusden  Altis  01:27:36  01:27:33  21H35  592 
 126  Wim van Teutem  Bunnik  Phoenix  01:27:36  01:27:30  21H55  2943 
 127  Marco van der Haar  Gouda    01:27:39  01:27:31  21H35  317 
 128  Vince Timp  Utrecht    01:27:45  01:26:52  21H55  1483 
 129  Mark Hilberts  Nederhorst den Berg  GAC Hilversum  01:27:46  01:27:26  21H35  545 
 130  Rob te Koppele  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:27:46  01:27:32  21H35  588 
 131  Dirk Blom  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:27:49  01:27:45  21H45  1104 
 132  Don Kooreman  Houten    01:27:50  01:27:26  21H45  905 
 133  Jacko de Kort  Woerden    01:27:53  01:27:18  21HER  54 
 134  Ruud van Zon  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:27:57  01:27:37  21H55  1529 
 135  Diny Bosker  Leiden  SV Friesland  01:28:09  01:28:07  21D45  2365 
 136  Paul Stolwijk  Boskoop  AV47  01:28:18  01:28:04  21H35  687 
 137  ed broek  Zaandam  av zaanland  01:28:19  01:27:55  21H35  374 
 138  Jan oskam  Boskoop  Av 47  01:28:20  01:28:07  21H45  1282 
 139  Jos ter Brake  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:28:26  01:28:17  21H45  920 
 140  Tatsuya Yamanaka  Amstelveen    01:28:32  01:28:23  21H35  472 
 141  Leo Zantkuijl  Blaricum  Zuidwal  01:28:34  01:28:10  21H45  942 
 142  Peter Mesker  Hoornaar    01:28:36  01:28:27  21H35  624 
 143  Arnoud Dekker  IJsselstein    01:28:54  01:28:51  21H45  1094 
 144  Peter Janssen  Eindhoven  EAV Olympia Eindhoven  01:29:01  01:28:23  21H35  536 
 145  Stephan van Eijk  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:29:06  01:28:15  21HER  26 
 146  Eddie Bleijenberg  Loenen a d Vecht  GAC Hilversum  01:29:08  01:28:59  21H35  409 
 147  Arend Hollebeek  Weesp  TTW  01:29:11  01:28:37  21H45  1055 
 148  Jaap Meijvogel  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:29:13  01:28:46  21H45  1031 
 149  Raimond Schikhof  Amsterdam    01:29:14  01:28:42  21H35  498 
 150  Leendert Gentenaar  Waarder  -  01:29:15  01:29:13  21H35  454 
 151  Patricia Schreurs  Utrecht  Hellas  01:29:19  01:28:49  21DAM  2013 
 152  Paul Wolters  Delft  AV Waterweg  01:29:22  01:29:17  21H35  581 
 153  Frank de Bie  Maassluis  AVWaterweg  01:29:23  01:29:13  21H35  464 
 154  Derek Elfring  Utrecht  VOO5118  01:29:25  01:29:16  21H35  303 
 155  Jan van Meurs  Woerden  clytoneus  01:29:27  01:29:08  21H45  871 
 156  Ad Gelderblom  Haastrecht    01:29:32  01:29:30  21HER  143 
 157  Andre Goes  EMMELOORD  AV NOP  01:29:37  01:29:10  21H45  1097 
 158  Arjen van Velden  S-Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:29:45  01:29:27  21H35  439 
 159  Bart van der Kruk  Monster  Loopgroep WIN  01:29:45  01:29:27  21HER  98 
 160  Maus Dieleman  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:29:47  01:29:31  21H55  1508 
 161  Peter van den hoogen  Ouderwater    01:29:52  01:29:37  21H45  1309 
 162  Jos van der Rijk  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:29:54  01:29:49  21H55  1613 
 163  Jeroen Schinkel  IJsselstein  Loopgroep Benschop  01:29:55  01:29:50  21HER  97 
 164  Johan Verburg  Utrecht    01:30:01  01:29:49  21HER  59 
 165  Janwillem Engel  Woerden  RCW  01:30:04  01:29:44  21HER  65 
 166  Henrie van Valkengoed  Nijkerk    01:30:05  01:29:20  21HER  91 
 167  Rianne Kremers  Gorihchem    01:30:07  01:29:27  21D35  2199 
 168  Maikel Koster  Woerden    01:30:09  01:29:45  21H35  578 
 169  louis rutten  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:30:11  01:30:01  21H45  907 
 170  Sieger de Blok  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:30:21  01:30:06  21HER  18 
 171  Walter Immerzeel  Utrecht    01:30:23  01:30:13  21HER  136 
 172  Olav Gribnau  Heukelum    01:30:24  01:29:44  21H35  640 
 173  Wilter Cornelissen  Maarssen  OSM 75 Atletiek Maarssen  01:30:33  01:30:28  21H45  1159 
 174  may kerstens  Utrecht  hellas  01:30:35  01:30:22  21DAM  2054 
 175  Tejo Scholten  Voorburg  AV Sparta Voorburg  01:30:36  01:30:18  21HER  117 
 176  Marcel den Hollander  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:30:41  01:30:21  21H45  1049 
 177  Henk Kern  Leiden    01:30:42  01:29:54  21H45  1028 
 178  Rene wisselo  Delft  de koplopers  01:30:44  01:30:41  21H35  618 
 179  Remmelt van Tilburg  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:30:46  01:30:21  21H35  398 
 180  robert Hoek  Schoonhoven  Avantri  01:30:53  01:30:17  21H45  1277 
 181  Emile Penn  Culemborg    01:30:55  01:30:46  21HER  21 
 182  Adrie hoek  Den Hoorn  AV de Koplopers  01:30:57  01:30:31  21H45  1233 
 183  Piet Wuijster  Groot Ammers  Avantri  01:30:57  01:30:24  21H55  1600 
 184  John Ekelschot  Tilburg    01:30:59  01:30:39  21H45  1237 
 185  John de Breij  IJsselstein    01:30:59  01:30:26  21H35  527 
 186  Wim Hoofd  Huizen  AV Zuidwal  01:31:04  01:30:39  21H45  821 
 187  Freek van Mourik  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:31:07  01:30:51  21H45  975 
 188  Stam Eric  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:31:11  01:30:52  21H55  1683 
 189  Rini de Jong  Capelle aan den IJssel  -  01:31:13  01:31:11  21H35  436 
 190  Arie Kers  Wijk bij Duurstede  5142  01:31:14  01:30:58  21H55  1678 
 191  Rene van Duijvenbode  Leiderdorp  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:31:14  01:30:52  21H35  484 
 192  Jan Willem Rijke  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:31:28  01:30:15  21H45  965 
 193  John Bouwens  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV 36  01:31:30  01:30:32  21H55  1595 
 194  Frans Breg  Blaricum  Zuidwal  01:31:31  01:31:00  21H45  864 
 195  Rene Otto  Woerden    01:31:33  01:31:15  21HER  64 
 196  Cornel v.d. Bosch  Abcoude  TTW  01:31:35  01:31:01  21H35  634 
 197  H.Holtman  Utrecht  Hellas  01:31:37  01:31:32  21H35  683 
 198  Peter Hordijk  Rotterdam    01:31:38  01:30:12  21H35  416 
 199  Gerard van Kalles  Ijsselstein  Atverum  01:31:41  01:31:14  21H45  1215 
 200  Wim Benschop  Boskoop  AV.47  01:31:41  01:31:32  21H55  1657 
 201  Tatjana Cernochova  Schoonhoven  Atverni  01:31:41  01:31:24  21DAM  2012 
 202  Jan Mijwaart  Woerden    01:31:51  01:31:30  21H55  1402 
 203  Kees van Rietschoten  Werkhoven    01:31:55  01:31:30  21H45  832 
 204  Rinie van Drie  Amersfoort  altis  01:31:56  01:31:53  21H35  348 
 205  Anton Hogendoorn  Driebruggen    01:31:58  01:31:56  21HER  162 
 206  Eli Smiti  Duisen  Altena Rood Runners  01:32:05  01:30:41  21H45  1173 
 207  Hennie Havenaar  Gouda    01:32:05  01:31:49  21HER  11 
 208  Bas de Boer  Sleeuwijk  A.R.R.  01:32:06  01:30:42  21HER  135 
 209  Michel Schippers  Woerden  loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:32:15  01:32:01  21HER  15 
 210  Bart van Harten  Vianen    01:32:16  01:30:49  21H35  384 
 211  Helmie Ramakers  Den Haag    01:32:16  01:31:57  21D35  2194 
 212  Jan Bakker  Gouda  SC Reeuwijk  01:32:17  01:31:59  21H45  1192 
 213  Rene vd Jagt  Langeraar    01:32:19  01:30:58  21H45  1307 
 214  Bertus Ebbenhorst  De Meern  Running AP  01:32:23  01:31:55  21H45  1126 
 215  Theo Groenendijk  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:32:26  01:31:59  21H45  989 
 216  Willard Rietberg  Leiden    01:32:31  01:31:39  21HER  164 
 217  Gerard van Breukelen  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:32:35  01:32:19  21H35  690 
 218  Gerard van Breukelen  Oudekerk ad Amstel  AV Startbaan  01:32:36  01:32:06  21H55  1699 
 219  John Hammond  Amsterdam  DAANOS  01:32:37  01:32:25  21H45  1234 
 220  Rene van Oosten  Gouda  Langlaufvereniging Gouda  01:32:43  01:32:10  21H45  1166 
 221  Nico Heijker  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:32:43  01:32:37  21H45  1219 
 222  Frans van der Poel  Reeuwijk    01:32:46  01:32:19  21H45  1131 
 223  Rob Spit  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:32:54  01:32:39  21H45  824 
 224  Harry Schaadijk  De Kwakel  aku uithoorn  01:32:58  01:32:41  21H35  582 
 225  Stijn Reinhard  Voorburg  Sparta  01:33:14  01:32:55  21H45  1013 
 226  Wouter Schuddeboom  Wijk bij Duurstede  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:33:15  01:32:52  21H35  390 
 227  Jobert Winkel  Utrecht  Hellas  01:33:16  01:32:53  21HER  119 
 228  Kees Dirkson  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:33:18  01:32:55  21H45  1220 
 229  Rico Slot  Krimpen aan den IJssel  av MTK  01:33:18  01:31:52  21H35  412 
 230  R Keijzer  De Lier    01:33:22  01:33:19  21H35  674 
 231  Dennis Brouwer  Rotterdam    01:33:22  01:33:15  21H35  360 
 232  werner martens  Lekkerkerk  avvn  01:33:23  01:33:06  21H45  1063 
 233  Gert Slouwaart  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoeever  01:33:25  01:33:05  21H35  661 
 234  Chris Koolhaas  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:33:25  01:32:28  21H35  528 
 235  robert van gemeren  Hilversum  loopgroep aart stigter  01:33:25  01:33:16  21H35  482 
 236  Jeanne Vermeulen  Ochten  Dijkrunners  01:33:26  01:32:44  21D45  2326 
 237  Rene Stallen  Gouda  Goudse runners  01:33:26  01:32:52  21H35  331 
 238  Menno de Vries  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:33:26  01:32:50  21H35  553 
 239  Remi Bouwmeester  Uithoorn  GAC  01:33:29  01:33:14  21HER  142 
 240  Gert Admiraal  Weesp  TTW Weesp  01:33:30  01:32:58  21H55  1447 
 241  Alex van Ginkel  Harmelen  Clytoneus  01:33:34  01:33:29  21H35  786 
 242  Jeroen Meijer  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:33:36  01:33:13  21HER  36 
 243  Theo Schermers  Hardinxveld-Giessendam  AV Typhoon  01:33:37  01:33:25  21H45  1102 
 244  Walter van Zwieten  Driebruggen    01:33:40  01:31:59  21H35  685 
 245  Marian Verweij  Capelle a d IJssel  Loopgroep PK  01:33:42  01:33:13  21D45  2310 
 246  Arjen Mink  Bunsschoten-Spakenburg  LGB  01:33:42  01:33:14  21HER  157 
 247  Corne van Loon  Woerden    01:33:43  01:31:46  21H35  300 
 248  Jan Schinkel  Benschop  Ron Clark  01:33:44  01:33:40  21H55  1694 
 249  Marco Scheffers  Santpoort Noord    01:33:45  01:32:37  21H45  1229 
 250  Erik Bassie  Schiedam  TVR  01:33:50  01:32:54  21H35  511 
 251  Wilco Kroes  Utrecht  Hellas  01:33:53  01:32:47  21HER  71 
 252  André Voets  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AVVN  01:33:55  01:33:38  21H55  1487 
 253  Boy Oudejans  Breukelen    01:34:05  01:33:17  21H35  627 
 254  Rob van Gorkum  Bodegraven  Triathlon Team Bodegraven  01:34:07  01:33:37  21H45  811 
 255  Steven kuil  Uterecht    01:34:08  01:33:41  21H45  1297 
 256  Harrie Lantinga  Amsterdam    01:34:11  01:33:25  21H35  497 
 257        01:34:11  01:33:26  21HER  132 
 258  Chris Paardenkooper  Rhoon  de kieviten  01:34:11  01:34:05  21H45  876 
 259  Pascal Valentijn  Ter Aar    01:34:12  01:33:44  21HER  151 
 260  Menno de Jonge  Ridderkerk  Energie  01:34:16  01:34:05  21H45  939 
 261  Rolf Gerlach  Houten    01:34:20  01:34:03  21H35  605 
 262  Dave Hoogwout  Hoofddorp    01:34:21  01:34:05  21HER  169 
 263  Jacques Wijfje  Harmelen  Loopgroep PK  01:34:22  01:33:13  21H35  346 
 264  Jeroen Gaasbeek  Linschoten    01:34:24  01:33:19  21H35  428 
 265  co rosengarten  Ijsselstein  loopservice  01:34:25  01:34:20  21H45  878 
 266  Gerard van Tol  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:34:26  01:34:23  21H55  1686 
 267  Jan Noordam  S-Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:34:30  01:34:11  21H45  1149 
 268  Ruud verhoef  Utrecht  Ron clarke  01:34:31  01:34:00  21H45  1174 
 269  Ton Aker  Boskoop  AV 47  01:34:32  01:34:07  21H35  522 
 270  Vincent Sloterwijk  Leusden  Marathon Utrecht Runners  01:34:35  01:34:19  21H35  541 
 271  Piet borsboom  Bergschenhoek    01:34:36  01:34:05  21H35  646 
 272  Koos Bruines  Waddinxveen  antilope  01:34:42  01:34:12  21H35  351 
 273  Frank van der Laan  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:34:43  01:34:07  21H45  1177 
 274  John Bouwman  Kanis    01:34:45  01:34:33  21H35  377 
 275  Erwink Pronk  Woerden    01:34:46  01:33:33  21HER  1 
 276  timo Verburg  Waddinxveen  Sc Antilope  01:34:47  01:34:19  21H45  1212 
 277  Peter Bilstra  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:34:51  01:34:17  21H45  906 
 278  Nico Dümmer  Emmen    01:34:54  01:33:55  21H45  1116 
 279  Peter van den Berg  Nieuwveen  AAV36  01:34:55  01:34:34  21H45  959 
 280  Edward van Pelt  Maassluis  AV Fortuna  01:34:57  01:34:56  21H45  1150 
 281  Tjerk van Gelderen  Amsterdam  Phanos  01:34:58  01:34:37  21H55  1703 
 282  Leen de Koning  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  C.A.V. TENACO Rotterdam  01:34:59  01:34:51  21H55  1453 
 283  Florian Koopmans  Utrecht  Running Athletic Point  01:34:59  01:34:08  21H35  555 
 284  Adrie Nillesen  Amsterdam    01:35:02  01:33:57  21H55  1406 
 285  Jan van den Boom  Utrecht  Hellas  01:35:05  01:34:47  21H55  1587 
 286  Ralph Zijderhand  Reeuwijk  -  01:35:07  01:34:55  21HER  106 
 287  Marcel Veenhuizen  Aarlanderveen  AAV  01:35:07  01:34:57  21H35  470 
 288  Stijn boode  Utrecht    01:35:10  01:34:06  21HER  154 
 289  Meinco van der Haven  Hazerswoude Rd  AAV36  01:35:11  01:34:14  21H35  341 
 290  Kasper moback  Uterecht  trecho  01:35:14  01:34:44  21H45  1319 
 291  Piet van der Nat  Valkenswaard  AV de Eersel  01:35:15  01:35:02  21H55  1695 
 292  jan stolker  Steenwijk  vet.nederland  01:35:19  01:33:52  21H55  1548 
 293  Peter Kegel  Kamerik  Loopgroep Marathon Utrecht Runners  01:35:22  01:34:19  21H35  357 
 294  karin versteeg  De kwakel  aku  01:35:27  01:35:09  21D35  2134 
 295  jan blok  S-Gravenzande  Olympus70  01:35:33  01:34:24  21H35  441 
 296  Wilfred van Es  De Meern  Trecho  01:35:34  01:35:10  21HER  69 
 297  Eric van Westing  Boskoop  SC Antilode  01:35:35  01:35:08  21H35  625 
 298  Ruda van Zeijst  IJsselstein    01:35:39  01:35:26  21D35  2206 
 299  Ton gorissen  Bennekom  Pallas 67  01:35:42  01:34:35  21H45  1197 
 300  Anne van Dijk  Haastrecht    01:35:42  01:35:30  21D55  2521 
 301  Jos Knevel  Amstelveen  Startbaan  01:35:46  01:35:07  21H45  1135 
 302  Simon de Birk  Almere    01:35:50  01:35:25  21H45  1117 
 303  Fred van Klaren  Lopik  Lopik Runners  01:35:51  01:35:39  21H45  1217 
 304  Nando Rensen  Den Haag    01:35:53  01:34:50  21H35  636 
 305  Hans de Graaf  Bunschoten-Spakenburg  Loopgroep Bunschoten  01:35:59  01:35:31  21H35  465 
 306  Marc Voskuil  Leiden    01:36:08  01:35:46  21H35  457 
 307  Jan Wielinga  Bunschoten  Loopgroep Bunschoten  01:36:15  01:35:14  21HER  60 
 308  Jerry van der Hulst  Leiden  LRRC  01:36:16  01:35:54  21H35  445 
 309  Cees Pierik  Bilthoven    01:36:20  01:35:46  21HER  57 
 310  Paul Linssen  Nieuwegein    01:36:22  01:35:56  21H45  1128 
 311  Adrie van Zoest  Boskoop  AV47  01:36:23  01:36:02  21H45  1054 
 312  edward van wezel  Utrecht    01:36:25  01:36:09  21H35  310 
 313  Wilmar de Valk  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:36:26  01:35:34  21H35  481 
 314  Erik Visser  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:36:28  01:35:51  21H45  868 
 315  Frans Oomen  Hilversum  GAC  01:36:29  01:35:32  21H55  1449 
 316  Edwin van Oosten  Ter Heijde  Loopgroep W.I.N  01:36:31  01:34:54  21H45  1176 
 317  Patrice Pauw  Montfoort    01:36:33  01:36:19  21H35  459 
 318  Rob van Breukelen  Vleuten  Trecho  01:36:33  01:36:10  21H45  1203 
 319  Sjaak Verberkmoes  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:36:34  01:36:11  21H55  1541 
 320  Sjaak Nugter  Harmelen    01:36:35  01:35:51  21H45  945 
 321  Anton van der Lubbe  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:36:40  01:36:20  21H45  1010 
 322  Stephan Slootweg  Rijnsburg    01:36:41  01:36:15  21H35  403 
 323  Ivo Pothaar  Amsterdam  AV 23  01:36:41  01:36:00  21H55  1539 
 324  Gea van linden  Harmelen  vooo5158  01:36:42  01:36:20  21D35  2212 
 325  Pieter Boutsma  Alblasserdam  AAA  01:36:42  01:36:32  21H45  1180 
 326  Jaco Goedhart  Waddinxveen  AV 47  01:36:43  01:36:19  21H45  1022 
 327  Joost tluijsing  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:36:45  01:36:41  21H55  1602 
 328  haroldinio abauna  Eindhoven  psvatletiek.nl  01:36:47  01:36:47  21H45  880 
 329  Paul Slot  Krimpen aan de IJssel  Tenaco Rotterdam  01:36:51  01:36:32  21H65  1723 
 330  Wim van Beuzekom  Nieuwpoort  Avantri Schoonhoven  01:36:53  01:36:27  21H35  638 
 331  Piet Huizer  Gorimchem  Typhoom  01:36:54  01:36:07  21H45  1671 
 332  Gert Visser  Woerden    01:36:55  01:36:36  21HER  43 
 333  Marco de Bruin  Gouda    01:36:56  01:36:41  21H35  328 
 334  Dick Nebbeling  Nieuwegein  -  01:36:57  01:36:44  21H55  1473 
 335  Gert Jan Kempers  Nieuwerbrug  TTB Bodegraven  01:36:58  01:36:02  21H45  1205 
 336  Frits van der Lubben  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:36:58  01:36:42  21H45  865 
 337  Leo van den Hoven  Linschoten  Clytoneus  01:37:00  01:36:55  21H55  1655 
 338  Henk Jan Reinink  Houten    01:37:02  01:36:54  21H55  1584 
 339  J. Bosma  Utrecht  A.P. Running  01:37:02  01:36:12  21H35  628 
 340  J.P. Hendrikse  Lopik    01:37:02  01:36:49  21H35  649 
 341  Wim Schleicher  Rotterdam    01:37:04  01:36:38  21H45  851 
 342  Petra Overbeek  Lopik  Lopikrunners  01:37:05  01:36:53  21D35  2201 
 343  Henny Buijing  MIJDRECHT  Veenlopers V0001151  01:37:09  01:36:30  21H45  984 
 344  Wim van Dijk  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:37:10  01:36:14  21H35  641 
 345  Max van t Velt  Hilversum  GAC  01:37:12  01:36:16  21H35  369 
 346  Hoogers  Zoetermeer    01:37:12  01:36:50  21H35  668 
 347  Jan van der Jacobies  Delft  Bertus  01:37:14  01:36:06  21H55  1697 
 348  Anoniem      01:37:19  01:37:09  21H45  1189 
 349  Erik van Viegen  Houten  AV Houten  01:37:19  01:37:04  21HER  14 
 350  Hans Stolwijk  Reeuwijk  AV 47  01:37:22  01:36:58  21H45  1284 
 351  Richard van der Klis  Zoetermeer  avVN  01:37:26  01:36:59  21H45  866 
 352  v/d Tooren  Montfoort    01:37:26  01:36:56  21H35  585 
 353  Eddo van Os  Hilversum  AV Tempo  01:37:27  01:37:07  21H35  359 
 354  Willem Relou  Delft    01:37:30  01:36:50  21H45  971 
 355  Gerard Quint  Vleuten  Atverni  01:37:32  01:36:01  21H45  1093 
 356  Thom de Kroon  Bilthoven    01:37:37  01:36:49  21H35  677 
 357  Ron v. Lamen  Houten    01:37:38  01:37:03  21H35  665 
 358  P.A. van Straten  Houten  Avantri  01:37:39  01:37:03  21H35  664 
 359  Arie van Delft  De Lier  Lierse Roadrunners  01:37:40  01:37:05  21H45  1289 
 360  Iris Kramer  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:37:44  01:36:39  21DAM  2057 
 361  Bob Polack  Rotterdam  PAC  01:37:44  01:36:58  21H35  386 
 362  Fred van Rossum  Uithoorn  AKU  01:37:44  01:37:26  21H55  1428 
 363  Jody Schinkel  Benschop  TV Schinkel  01:37:47  01:37:43  21HER  145 
 364  ab schinkel  Benschop    01:37:47  01:37:08  21H45  837 
 365  Eite slootheer  Noorddijk  av waterweg  01:37:54  01:37:24  21H45  1300 
 366  Lilian Maas-Arts  Delft    01:37:56  01:37:11  21D35  2171 
 367  Ron Koorevaar  Berkel en Rodenrijs  AV De Koplopers  01:37:56  01:37:11  21H55  1547 
 368  Eric van Waas  Maassluis  AVWaterweg  01:37:59  01:36:17  21H35  563 
 369  Harald ten Katen  Den Haag  RTC  01:38:02  01:37:31  21H55  1510 
 370  Willard van Ooij  Linschoten    01:38:03  01:36:58  21H45  882 
 371  Fred Tap  Bilthoven  Hellas  01:38:06  01:37:48  21H65  1714 
 372  Piet Vlaanderen  Uitgeest  Kennemer Loopgroep  01:38:07  01:37:06  21H55  1581 
 373  Edwin Bleijenbergh  Maarssen  Hellas Utrecht  01:38:07  01:37:18  21HER  105 
 374  Danny van der Burg  Rotterdam  loopgroep nesselande  01:38:11  01:38:03  21H35  358 
 375  Lucas Hulsebos  Hilversum  GACH  01:38:11  01:37:31  21H35  460 
 376  Harm niersman  Berkenwoude  AVstart  01:38:16  01:37:19  21H35  656 
 377  liesbeth meershoek  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:38:17  01:37:41  21D45  2346 
 378  Dick Beelen  Katwijk    01:38:17  01:37:53  21H55  1458 
 379  Smits  Gouda    01:38:23  01:36:01  21H45  1334 
 380  Cock van der Kaay  Breukelen    01:38:26  01:37:49  21H45  1068 
 381  Richard van Kloos  Leusden  AV.Triathlon  01:38:27  01:37:46  21H35  682 
 382  Robert Vrijhof  Rotterdam  cav energie  01:38:29  01:38:18  21H45  977 
 383  Matty Geurink  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:38:29  01:37:36  21DAM  2014 
 384  Henk Brussel  Utrecht    01:38:33  01:37:52  21H45  997 
 385  Dennis Gehring  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:38:33  01:38:04  21H45  836 
 386  John Droog  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:38:35  01:38:09  21H55  1743 
 387  apollo veenhof  Wilnis  veenlopers  01:38:36  01:37:15  21H35  616 
 388  Detlev König  Gouda  AVGouda  01:38:36  01:38:07  21H55  1513 
 389  Kees Anten  Delft    01:38:36  01:38:31  21H45  828 
 390  Cor Boerman  Almere    01:38:38  01:37:39  21H35  383 
 391  Vincent Mos  Amsterdam    01:38:38  01:38:04  21HER  150 
 392  Jan Jansen  Haarlem    01:38:40  01:37:56  21H55  1196 
 393  Erik van Koert  Woerden    01:38:40  01:38:15  21HER  102 
 394  Erik Wassenburg  Alphen aan den Rijn  aav 36  01:38:46  01:38:36  21H45  1046 
 395  Gendrault  Zeist    01:38:48  01:38:30  21H55  1692 
 396  Jeroen te Marvelde  Waddinxveen  AV 47  01:38:49  01:38:34  21H45  1121 
 397  frans baars  Alkmaar    01:38:49  01:38:18  21H45  1036 
 398  Pieteke van Weperen  Maarssen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:38:51  01:38:24  21D45  2356 
 399  Francois Bakker  Woerden  clytoneus  01:38:56  01:38:39  21H35  338 
 400  Eddo de Leeuw  Den Haag  AV Sparta  01:38:56  01:38:43  21H45  986 
 401  Harry Keizer  Voorschoten  Loopgroep PK  01:39:01  01:38:48  21H55  1585 
 402  Hans van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  01:39:05  01:38:47  21H35  479 
 403  C.B. Graveland  Driebruggen    01:39:08  01:37:06  21HER  172 
 404  Ronald Bik  Rotterdam  P A C  01:39:08  01:38:22  21H35  389 
 405  jos snel  Uithoorn  deveenlopers  01:39:09  01:38:51  21H55  1589 
 406  Martin de Bruin  Montfoort  MSV 19  01:39:11  01:39:01  21H45  881 
 407  Einte Elsinga  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:39:12  01:38:34  21H45  823 
 408  gerrit aantjes  Woerden    01:39:13  01:39:01  21H45  898 
 409  Laus Snel  Montfoort  RCW Runnersclub Woerden  01:39:13  01:39:00  21H45  1008 
 410  henny van doorn  Ijsselstein utr  athletic point  01:39:15  01:38:26  21H55  1454 
 411  Jeroen Kuijpers  Utrecht    01:39:18  01:38:44  21HER  38 
 412  Edwin van der Snoek  Houten    01:39:20  01:39:17  21H35  560 
 413  Frank Bottenberg  De Bilt  av Phoenix  01:39:22  01:39:15  21H45  826 
 414  Joos Francke  Biggekerke    01:39:24  01:38:41  21H45  1165 
 415  Rob A. Stofberg  Zegveld  Clytoneus  01:39:27  01:38:18  21H45  973 
 416  Henk Noorman  Delft    01:39:27  01:39:01  21H45  1331 
 417  Eric ten bosch  Driebergen    01:39:31  01:38:41  21H35  659 
 418  Jan Warmenhoven  Noordwijk    01:39:32  01:39:09  21H45  1221 
 419  Nico Kaptein  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:39:33  01:39:27  21H35  499 
 420  Gea Bos  Hoogland  AV Triathlon  01:39:33  01:39:26  21D45  2301 
 421  Maaike van vliet  Den haag  Triathlon team leidschendam  01:39:36  01:38:29  21DAM  2004 
 422  Stephan van Dongen  Amsterdam    01:39:37  01:38:54  21H35  529 
 423  Kees Breedeveld  Leiden  SV Friesland  01:39:37  01:39:35  21H55  1515 
 424  Ton Hoozemans  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:39:39  01:38:47  21H55  1563 
 425  Jan Bakker  Wervershoof  avVN  01:39:42  01:39:37  21H65  1712 
 426  George Lubeck  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:39:45  01:39:23  21H35  376 
 427  Edwin Tasseron  Gouda    01:39:45  01:37:53  21HER  16 
 428  Ingmar van Beveren  Doorn    01:39:45  01:39:07  21H35  405 
 429  Hendrik van Vliet  Maasland  Thof Running Maasland  01:39:45  01:39:19  21H45  1160 
 430  Cas van Zweeden  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:39:49  01:37:57  21H45  1139 
 431  Jos Reekers  Gouda    01:39:49  01:38:44  21H45  1162 
 432  carolina Verspuij  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:39:50  01:39:02  21D35  2117 
 433  Kees Oomen  Wijk en Aalburg  ARR  01:39:51  01:39:25  21H55  1666 
 434  Ton Heijne  Leidschendam  TTL.Leidschendam  01:39:54  01:38:49  21H45  901 
 435  Geert-Jan Mulder  Baarn    01:39:55  01:39:39  21H35  311 
 436  martin van Dijkhuizen  Zeist  Hellas  01:39:55  01:37:40  21H35  504 
 437  Kees van Beelen  Katwijk ZH    01:39:58  01:38:54  21H35  468 
 438  Jannet Vermeulen Stulen  De Meern  Phoenix  01:40:01  01:39:21  21D45  2414 
 439  Arjan de Gans  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV36  01:40:04  01:39:53  21H45  988 
 440  Ruud Bakker  IJsselstein    01:40:04  01:39:03  21H45  1112 
 441  Peter van Wouwe  Leimuiden  Plantaris  01:40:06  01:39:19  21H45  1321 
 442  Rifka Hesseling Molmans  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:40:08  01:39:41  21D35  2210 
 443  tom boere  Oudewater    01:40:10  01:39:40  21HER  152 
 444  Jasper Ritsema  Bunschoten  LGB  01:40:11  01:39:10  21HER  86 
 445  Jan Buddingh  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:40:14  01:40:10  21H65  1720 
 446  Peter Essers  Tiel    01:40:15  01:38:49  21H45  1003 
 447  Arie Bunnik  Rijnsaterwoude    01:40:16  01:39:24  21H55  1593 
 448  theo de bruin  IJsselstein  RE-active  01:40:18  01:39:46  21H45  1105 
 449  Peter de Wit  Boskoop  Av 47  01:40:19  01:39:48  21H35  658 
 450  wil van loon  Reeuwijk  s.c.REEUWIJK  01:40:20  01:39:53  21H55  1493 
 451  theo de boer  Zevenhoven    01:40:20  01:38:52  21H35  617 
 452  Fake Schonewille  Bunschoten  LoopGroepBunschoten  01:40:20  01:39:19  21H45  995 
 453  Chantal vd Geest  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:40:21  01:39:11  21DAM  2005 
 454  Fred Wemeijer  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:40:21  01:39:05  21H35  423 
 455  Wim van Breukelen  De Meern    01:40:22  01:39:33  21H45  1288 
 456  Tineke Bruce  Leidschendam  TTL  01:40:25  01:39:19  21D45  2320 
 457  Andre Zimnik  Linschoten    01:40:29  01:40:14  21HER  2944 
 458  Birgitte Slot  Rotterdam    01:40:29  01:39:45  21D35  2190 
 459  Ton Legerstee  Barendrecht  Energie  01:40:29  01:39:45  21H45  1226 
 460  Aart de With  Benschop  N.v.t.  01:40:30  01:39:52  21H45  1109 
 461  Mariska Nederpel  Delft  av40 De Hardloper  01:40:31  01:39:51  21DAM  2027 
 462  Gerard Buitelaar  De Lier  Lierse Roadrunners  01:40:31  01:39:50  21H35  655 
 463  jeroen Verheul  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:40:32  01:39:44  21H35  347 
 464  peter van adrichem  De hoef  de veenlopers en a.v. clytoneus  01:40:34  01:40:17  21H55  1543 
 465  Ton Wieman  Vleuten    01:40:34  01:40:05  21H35  521 
 466  Patricia Sassen  Amsterdam  Phanos  01:40:34  01:38:23  21DAM  2041 
 467  Jan Rozendaal  Gouda  Loopservice Nederland V0099999  01:40:34  01:39:20  21H45  1048 
 468  Govert Gijsbers  Gouda  -  01:40:35  01:39:54  21H55  1494 
 469  Joop Stolwijk  Haastrecht    01:40:36  01:39:27  21H55  1516 
 470  Jakob Hartman  Veenendaal  VAV  01:40:44  01:39:50  21H45  972 
 471  Jan Boos  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:40:50  01:39:25  21H45  1291 
 472  Theo Peters  Spijkenisse  Spark  01:40:52  01:39:13  21H45  1122 
 473  C. d Burg  Veldhoek GLD    01:40:55  01:40:30  21H45  1285 
 474  Jeroen Verheul  Apeldoorn  AV Veluwe  01:40:56  01:39:11  21H35  568 
 475  Peter Steenbrink  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:40:56  01:40:54  21H55  1520 
 476  Bertjan Krale  Ottoland    01:40:57  01:40:45  21H45  1103 
 477  Jan Overeem  Veenendaal  VAV  01:40:58  01:40:05  21H45  808 
 478  Arnold van Velthoven  Haarlem    01:40:59  01:39:54  21H55  1693 
 479  Peter van Dijk  Maasdijk  Olympus 70  01:41:00  01:40:26  21H45  1188 
 480  van Kuik  Utrecht    01:41:03  01:40:00  21H45  1303 
 481  Aad van der Voort  Naaldwijk  Olympus 70  01:41:03  01:39:58  21H45  1286 
 482  Jan-Willem van Schie  Katwijk    01:41:07  01:40:44  21H45  932 
 483  Gijs Kuiper  Soest    01:41:08  01:40:59  21H65  1713 
 484  Agm pijpers  Almere  Avhellas  01:41:10  01:39:54  21H45  1301 
 485  Vincent Zandbergen  Katwijk    01:41:19  01:40:56  21H35  411 
 486  A.Mastenbroek  Rijnsburg  AVR Katwijk  01:41:19  01:40:04  21H55  1626 
 487  Ron Stam  Zeist  nvt  01:41:19  01:40:58  21H35  462 
 488  Christel Timmer  De Meern    01:41:20  01:41:18  21DAM  2059 
 489  Vincent Boekhoorn  Vleuten  Running AP  01:41:20  01:41:17  21HER  148 
 490  Marga Lesterhuis  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:41:22  01:40:52  21D45  2316 
 491  Ben Bijl  Woudenberg  Triathlon  01:41:22  01:41:06  21H45  870 
 492  Matti Paping  Maassluis  Thofrunning  01:41:23  01:40:53  21H45  819 
 493  Eltjo Ebbens  Leiden  leiden Roadrunners  01:41:24  01:40:43  21HER  109 
 494  Pieter Tijsterman  Bodegraven  n.v.t.  01:41:24  01:40:54  21H55  1568 
 495  Floor Ferdinand  Woerden    01:41:28  01:40:27  21H35  681 
 496  Mike van der Lee  Schipluiden  Skivereniging Delft  01:41:29  01:41:23  21H35  489 
 497  Ingeborg Couvee  Aalsmeer  multi supplies  01:41:29  01:40:41  21DAM  2048 
 498  Ingrid Eelkema  Leiden  De zijl zwemsport-triatlon  01:41:30  01:40:32  21DAM  2046 
 499  Erik Dijksman  Amerongen  AV Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:41:31  01:40:40  21H45  814 
 500  M. Vernooy  Breukelen  Haddekik  01:41:33  01:41:25  21H65  1742 
 501  ashok jodha  Amsterdam  veteranen nederland  01:41:36  01:39:35  21H45  1070 
 502  Jaap-Ronald Blom  Utrecht    01:41:41  01:39:23  21HER  125 
 503  Dick van Veen  Woerden  RCW  01:41:41  01:40:18  21H45  1235 
 504  Tjarda Scheltens  Aarlanderveen    01:41:47  01:41:36  21D35  2151 
 505  jos van t schip  Mijdrecht  veenlopers  01:41:48  01:41:36  21H45  948 
 506  Theo van der Linden  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:41:50  01:40:21  21H45  854 
 507  John van Rossum  Benschop  Atverni  01:41:52  01:41:08  21H45  1154 
 508  Marcel van Vliet  IJsselstein    01:41:54  01:40:01  21H35  349 
 509  Piet Blankert  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:41:57  01:41:20  21H55  1569 
 510  Nico van der Berg  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  C.A.V. TENACO Rotterdam  01:41:58  01:41:43  21H55  1425 
 511  Vincent Groenen  Cothen  Statina  01:41:59  01:40:34  21HER  25 
 512  G. Polman  Doorn    01:42:01  01:40:50  21H35  613 
 513  Danny Oostveen  Nieuwegein    01:42:03  01:41:07  21H35  680 
 514  J. van Schaik  Lopik    01:42:05  01:40:51  21HER  78 
 515  Robert Rensen  Capelle aan den IJssel  PAC  01:42:06  01:41:27  21H35  540 
 516  Ria van Loon  Delfgauw    01:42:07  01:42:02  21D55  2520 
 517  Leen Nelemans  Leiden    01:42:08  01:40:10  21H35  343 
 518  Erik Went  Voorhout  LRRC  01:42:09  01:40:28  21H35  422 
 519  Christine Geluk  Rotterdam  PAC  01:42:09  01:42:01  21D35  2179 
 520  Jan van kranenburg  Oeil    01:42:09  01:41:20  21H35  631 
 521  Ger van der Wel  Aarlanderveen  AAV 36 Alphen aan de Rijn  01:42:11  01:42:02  21H55  1544 
 522  Hans Droop  Nieuwegein    01:42:13  01:41:40  21H65  1718 
 523  Joop Heurter  Veen  ARR  01:42:15  01:41:48  21H55  1664 
 524  Gert Bolier  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:42:16  01:42:08  21H45  1062 
 525  Jan gras  Woerden    01:42:16  01:41:22  21H45  936 
 526  Peter Horden  Reeuwijk    01:42:17  01:41:15  21HER  73 
 527  Ton Kuhlmann  Ridderkerk  Energie Barendrecht  01:42:18  01:42:06  21H55  1446 
 528  Yvette Solognier  Den Haag  HaagAtletiek  01:42:21  01:41:29  21D35  2156 
 529  Evert Koolma  Veenendaal  AVUN  01:42:21  01:42:14  21H55  1667 
 530  Eugène Cijs  Soesterberg    01:42:22  01:40:46  21H45  1113 
 531  Hukesteren  Nieuwegein    01:42:23  01:41:02  21H35  611 
 532  Max Reinhard  Montfoort  AV Antri  01:42:24  01:41:38  21H35  672 
 533  Hans Wortel  Zeist    01:42:26  01:41:19  21H45  982 
 534  Claudia Van sogt  Den Haag    01:42:26  01:40:33  21D35  2193 
 535  P. v. Spronssen  Voorschoten  Voorschoten 97  01:42:26  01:40:31  21H45  1207 
 536  Saskia te Velde  Bunnik  Hellas  01:42:27  01:41:07  21DAM  2051 
 537  Barend Borgstijn  Ter Aar  AAV 36  01:42:30  01:42:23  21H45  1078 
 538  Jan de Jong  Hoogvliet    01:42:32  01:41:19  21H45  1084 
 539  Gerda van der Weele  Gouda    01:42:43  01:41:57  21D45  2359 
 540  Cees de Jong  Gouda    01:42:43  01:41:57  21H55  1500 
 541  Hein Heuvelmans  Schoonhoven    01:42:43  01:42:00  21H35  329 
 542  Leo Fransen  Maassluis  THOF  01:42:45  01:42:09  21H55  1679 
 543  Esther Brakenhof  Woerden    01:42:48  01:42:05  21DAM  2001 
 544  Slingerland  Boskoop  AV 47  01:42:49  01:42:19  21H55  1599 
 545  mike appeldoorn  Woerden  clytoneus  01:42:49  01:41:40  21H35  476 
 546  Robert Degenhart  Mijnsheerenland  av spirit oud beijerland  01:42:50  01:42:32  21H35  558 
 547  Timo Dolderman  Maarssen    01:42:56  01:41:14  21HER  121 
 548  Harrie Janssen  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:42:56  01:41:00  21H35  564 
 549  Dirk Kop  Amersfoort    01:42:57  01:42:06  21H45  1144 
 550  Jan van Leeuwen  Montfoort    01:43:00  01:42:05  21H55  1597 
 551  Ingmar de Groot  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:43:01  01:41:23  21HER  123 
 552  Huug van Duijn  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:43:05  01:42:45  21H35  662 
 553  Ad Verduijn  Alphen a d Rijn    01:43:05  01:41:09  21H45  1242 
 554  Jan Moraal  Delfgauw  De Koplopers  01:43:08  01:41:54  21H35  485 
 555  Jorien van den Doel  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  01:43:12  01:41:23  21D45  2407 
 556  Hildo Jansma  Hekendorp  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:43:14  01:42:32  21H35  633 
 557  Peter Bos  Pijnacker  Landloopers  01:43:15  01:42:09  21H45  1209 
 558  Jeroen Heuts  Utrecht  Hellas  01:43:16  01:42:23  21H45  1148 
 559  Ysuf Yukler  Rijswijk ZH  Sparta  01:43:16  01:43:02  21H45  1224 
 560  Peter van der Kroef  Linschoten    01:43:19  01:42:20  21H35  301 
 561  Verduijn  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:43:19  01:42:51  21D45  2362 
 562  Peter Hazebroek  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:43:20  01:42:24  21H35  483 
 563  Edwin Bakker  Benschop  avantri schoonhoven  01:43:22  01:41:42  21H35  437 
 564  Joop Raaphorst  s Gravenzande  AV VN  01:43:22  01:42:18  21H65  1746 
 565  John van Maurik  Houten    01:43:23  01:41:26  21H35  589 
 566  Tom kapingen  Ridderkerk  Energie  01:43:25  01:43:25  21H55  1617 
 567  Koos van den Nieuwendijk  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:43:26  01:43:03  21H65  1706 
 568  Harm Wijrdeman  Utrecht    01:43:28  01:41:15  21H55  1504 
 569  Oscar Last  BUSSUM  AV Tempo  01:43:30  01:42:00  21H35  339 
 570  Frits Ankersmit  Zeist  Fit  01:43:31  01:41:53  21H45  856 
 571  Bjorn Weertman  Den Haag    01:43:31  01:42:41  21H35  393 
 572  Jacomina Eijkelboom  Utrecht  V0005118  01:43:37  01:42:30  21D35  2204 
 573  Marcel Vlastuin  Den Haag    01:43:38  01:42:13  21H45  947 
 574  Leon Verlaan  Boskoop  AV 47  01:43:40  01:43:31  21H35  594 
 575  Mark Brok  IJsselstein    01:43:41  01:41:48  21H35  367 
 576  Henk Middelkoop  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:43:45  01:43:30  21H65  1725 
 577  Herman Smit  Woerden    01:43:47  01:41:41  21H45  1002 
 578  Els Duivenvoorden  De Zilk  NSL  01:43:48  01:42:34  21D45  2396 
 579  Harry Gras  Montfoort    01:43:48  01:42:53  21H45  1172 
 580  Peter Flikweert  Utrecht    01:43:50  01:43:28  21H35  501 
 581  Ron van der Linden  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:43:50  01:42:48  21H35  487 
 582  M. Steenbergen  Papekop    01:43:51  01:42:10  21H35  692 
 583  Klaas van Donkersgoed  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:43:51  01:42:12  21H45  914 
 584  Frans Claus  Vianen    01:43:53  01:43:20  21H45  1333 
 585  Marijke Scholtemeijer  Wijk bij Duurstede  AV Ron Clarke  01:43:53  01:43:20  21D45  2408 
 586  Johan kuipers  Lopik  Lopik runners  01:43:55  01:43:24  21H35  651 
 587  Gerard van den Berg  S-Gravenzande  Olympus70  01:43:56  01:42:51  21H45  1043 
 588  Wiro van der Werf  Boskoop  AV 47  01:43:58  01:43:49  21H55  1438 
 589  Jan van Dijk  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:43:58  01:42:35  21H45  1312 
 590  Ruud van de velde  Krimpen aan den ijssel  Veteranen Nederland  01:43:59  01:43:10  21H45  1039 
 591  Petra van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:44:00  01:43:27  21D35  2183 
 592  Nina Joosten  Bennekom  Pallas 67  01:44:01  01:42:53  21D35  2101 
 593  Gerard v/d Helder  Noorden    01:44:03  01:42:42  21H45  1325 
 594  Zjaak russeeuw  Culemborg    01:44:06  01:42:40  21H35  645 
 595  Ries de Beer  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:44:07  01:43:29  21H45  846 
 596  Lida Schalk  Sassenheim    01:44:07  01:43:38  21DAM  2034 
 597  dennis jansen  Sassenheim  triathlon vereniging de bollenstreek  01:44:07  01:43:39  21HER  51 
 598  Wouter Verboom  Woerden    01:44:08  01:43:25  21H35  642 
 599  René van Kooten  Lelystad    01:44:10  01:43:44  21H35  466 
 600  Peter Voogt  Delfgauw  Koplopers  01:44:11  01:43:20  21H35  458 
 601  Tino Velis  De Meern  athletic point  01:44:11  01:43:03  21H45  869 
 602  Marco Verheijen  Utrecht    01:44:12  01:42:04  21HER  68 
 603  eelco weyland  Amersfoort  Altis Amersfoort  01:44:13  01:43:16  21H35  373 
 604  Jan van Eijk  Nieuwveen    01:44:15  01:42:56  21H45  1308 
 605  Dick Slof  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:44:16  01:42:54  21H55  1542 
 606  Sjon de Goeij  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:44:18  01:42:13  21H45  1193 
 607  Wilco Brands  Nieuwegein    01:44:26  01:43:40  21H35  673 
 608  Kitt Bosman  Rotterdam    01:44:27  01:42:40  21D45  2389 
 609  Gerard Nafzger  Houten  AVH  01:44:28  01:43:59  21H45  962 
 610  Ton de Veen  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:44:29  01:43:31  21H55  1440 
 611  Ries den Otter  Hoornaar    01:44:29  01:43:55  21H45  1110 
 612  Alwin Oerlemans  Woerden  Loopservice.nl  01:44:30  01:43:09  21HER  47 
 613  Britt Verstegen  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:44:31  01:43:28  21D45  2335 
 614  mike van schoonderwalt  Maarssen    01:44:32  01:43:06  21H45  1072 
 615  Bart van Meurs  Velserbroek    01:44:33  01:43:15  21H35  477 
 616  Carolus Kwakernaak  Molenaarsgraaf    01:44:34  01:44:00  21HER  168 
 617  Bart Briedé  Woerden    01:44:36  01:43:52  21H45  1024 
 618  Rob Hoefnagel  Waddinxveen  AV-47  01:44:41  01:44:11  21H55  1546 
 619  Charlie Martens  Naarden  AV Zuidwal  01:44:41  01:44:13  21H55  1629 
 620  Giebert Schoone  Assendelft    01:44:42  01:42:23  21H55  1498 
 621  Henry van der Vegl  De Lier  Lierse Roadrunners  01:44:44  01:44:08  21H45  1290 
 622  Willem Staal  Zeist    01:44:44  01:42:34  21H45  1061 
 623  Rob van der Gun  IJsselstein  Loopgroep Athletic point  01:44:46  01:43:52  21H45  1015 
 624  Martien van Veen  Krimpen a d Lek    01:44:46  01:43:57  21H65  4213 
 625  hugo van leeuwen  Naarden  av tempo bussum  01:44:47  01:43:17  21H35  316 
 626  Albert Heuvelman  Leerdam    01:44:47  01:44:22  21H45  1101 
 627  Anton Griffioen  Woerden  RCW  01:44:49  01:43:50  21HER  88 
 628  Gert Vermeer  De Meern  Running Athletic Point  01:44:51  01:44:29  21H45  877 
 629  Gijs van Utrecht  Hellouw    01:44:52  01:42:56  21H35  559 
 630  R.J. de Jager  Zoetermeer    01:44:53  01:44:48  21H55  1630 
 631  Stefan Dorrestijn  IJSSELSTEIN    01:44:54  01:44:00  21H35  492 
 632  Taro boot  Nootdorp  landlopos  01:44:54  01:43:42  21H45  1299 
 633  Edwin van der wilk  Honselersdijk    01:44:57  01:43:34  21H35  620 
 634  Jos Spaanderman  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:44:57  01:44:20  21H45  1065 
 635  Fred van der Gon Netscher  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:44:57  01:43:54  21H55  1588 
 636  Floris de Jonge  Amsterdam    01:45:00  01:43:32  21HER  31 
 637  addy van dam  Ouderkerk a d ijssel  start  01:45:00  01:43:06  21H35  471 
 638  Judith Kooijman  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:45:01  01:44:14  21D45  2382 
 639  Richard Klomp  Tienhoven  nvt  01:45:02  01:43:17  21H35  333 
 640  Margot de Ruijter  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:45:02  01:44:39  21D45  2377 
 641  John van den Engel  Maarssen    01:45:04  01:44:58  21H45  964 
 642  Oebele Brouwer  Bunnik    01:45:07  01:44:17  21H55  1525 
 643  Jan Kersloot  Ermelo    01:45:07  01:44:21  21HER  80 
 644  Jeffrey Severijn  Utrecht  TRECHO  01:45:08  01:44:01  21H35  478 
 645  Ko Jongerius  Oudewater  Richard proost sport  01:45:08  01:44:16  21H45  1314 
 646  Herman van t Schip  Mijdrecht  veenlopers  01:45:09  01:44:25  21H45  966 
 647  Kees Westerhout  Hardinxveld Giessendam  AV Passaat  01:45:10  01:44:56  21H55  1564 
 648  Robert Baars  Moordrecht  AV Gouda  01:45:10  01:44:33  21H45  941 
 649  Niek wondergein  Groenkan    01:45:11  01:44:36  21HER  155 
 650  Harm de Wit  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:45:11  01:44:57  21H45  931 
 651  Jan Minderhoud  Ermelo    01:45:12  01:44:22  21H45  1007 
 652  Harry Vergeer  Woerden    01:45:12  01:44:33  21H55  1631 
 653  Reinier Dijk  Eindhoven    01:45:13  01:43:37  21H45  1095 
 654  Wim v. Veen  Boskoop  S.C. Antilope  01:45:14  01:44:18  21H35  629 
 655  Ton Hoeks  Voorburg  SPARTA  01:45:16  01:45:02  21H45  1045 
 656  Erwin van de werken  Noordwijkerhout    01:45:17  01:44:35  21H35  579 
 657  Rene Butter  Rotterdam    01:45:17  01:44:00  21H45  1158 
 658  Anneke Bovens  Rotterdam    01:45:17  01:44:00  21D45  2409 
 659  Koen Bijl  Herwijnen  Typhoon  01:45:19  01:43:22  21H55  1636 
 660  Bernard Bruinsma  Reeuwijk    01:45:22  01:44:49  21H45  1042 
 661  Marc Awater  Zeist    01:45:23  01:43:40  21HER  46 
 662  Stephan Jutte  Zoetermeer  Haag Atletiek  01:45:25  01:43:55  21H35  606 
 663  Gerard Waayer  Nootdorp    01:45:26  01:43:42  21H45  1304 
 664  Andre van Loo  Nieuwegein    01:45:29  01:43:58  21HER  170 
 665  Ron Jansen  Hoornaar  Typhoon  01:45:30  01:44:42  21H35  500 
 666  pieter van alphen  Houten  avVN  01:45:32  01:44:55  21H65  1708 
 667  Yvonne Voets-Goud  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AVVN  01:45:33  01:44:35  21D45  2352 
 668  Gertjan van Montfoort  Utrecht    01:45:35  01:44:21  21HER  160 
 669  Robert Hodiamont  Ridderkerk    01:45:37  01:44:08  21H35  688 
 670  AAD DE GROOT  HONSELERSDIJK  LOOPGROEP WIN  01:45:38  01:44:03  21H45  963 
 671  Bert Eskes  De Meern  Running Athletic Point  01:45:39  01:44:12  21H35  391 
 672  Peter Mouthaan  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:45:41  01:44:22  21H45  810 
 673  Roald Blok  Woerden  -  01:45:42  01:45:14  21HER  103 
 674  Bert Seure  Harmelen  RCW Woerden  01:45:42  01:44:19  21H55  1566 
 675  Hans Benne  Gouda  -  01:45:42  01:44:35  21H35  394 
 676  Dik Stam  Woerden  Runners Club Woerdem  01:45:43  01:44:18  21H45  1151 
 677  David Krantz  Leidschendam  TTL  01:45:45  01:44:38  21H45  919 
 678  Jette Bos  Vlagwedde  Runners Stadskanaal  01:45:48  01:45:37  21D45  2430 
 679  Dick Zegers  Delft  Delft-Ski  01:45:49  01:45:45  21H65  1715 
 680  Mulder  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:45:49  01:45:17  21H55  1627 
 681  Gert van der Geest  Wilnis  De Veenlopers  01:45:50  01:44:28  21H55  1492 
 682  Willem Zwanenburg  Katwijk  Av .Rijnsoever  01:45:50  01:45:17  21H45  1141 
 683  John Lievestro  WOERDEN  Clytoneus  01:45:51  01:44:23  21H45  1091 
 684  Willem Hogendoorn  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:45:51  01:44:56  21H45  976 
 685  Jos Bunschoten  Vinkeveen  De Veenlopers  01:45:52  01:44:29  21H45  1223 
 686  Matt Schillings  Amersfoort  Altis Amersfoort  01:45:57  01:45:37  21H45  1082 
 687  Wilfred van den Hoogen  Gouda    01:45:58  01:45:13  21H55  1531 
 688  Martin Keyter  Rynacker    01:45:59  01:44:48  21H35  678 
 689  Arie van Donk  Hoornaar    01:45:59  01:45:20  21H45  1147 
 690  Martyn Kerkman  Zoeterwoude    01:46:02  01:45:27  21H35  365 
 691  Nico van Hoek  Waddinxveen  sc antilope  01:46:05  01:45:10  21H45  983 
 692  Riet Kosterman  Maarssen    01:46:06  01:45:43  21D35  2213 
 693  Joppe Boon  Wageningen  Pallas 67  01:46:08  01:44:26  21HER  39 
 694  Leo van Meel  NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:46:13  01:45:21  21H55  1579 
 695  Hans Kuijvenhoven  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:46:22  01:44:53  21H45  1023 
 696  Nol Kliffen  Bunnik    01:46:30  01:44:09  21H45  968 
 697  Ronald Uittenbogaard  Boskoop    01:46:31  01:44:54  21H35  650 
 698  Hoornweg  Gouda    01:46:32  01:45:37  21HER  163 
 699  Arnold de kort  Vleuten  AP Vleuten  01:46:34  01:45:30  21HER  165 
 700  Jan Voorwinden  Waddinxveen  AV 47  01:46:36  01:46:07  21H45  887 
 701  Ramon Willems  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:46:38  01:44:45  21H35  463 
 702  J.Siepelinger  Zoetermeer  I lion  01:46:39  01:44:55  21H35  666 
 703  Jan vd Hoven  Montfoort    01:46:40  01:45:36  21H45  1190 
 704  Biek  Maarssen  Osm 75  01:46:41  01:45:07  21H45  1313 
 705  Arthur hermsen  Uterecht    01:46:42  01:45:44  21H35  632 
 706  Liane van Egmond  Ter aar    01:46:43  01:46:16  21DAM  2060 
 707  Jeroen Dorsman  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:46:44  01:46:35  21H55  1424 
 708  jan oostenrijk  Amstelveen  startbaan  01:46:44  01:46:06  21H55  1576 
 709  Ros Huijskens  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:46:45  01:44:41  21H35  599 
 710  Joes Kleijheeg  Rijswijk  Clytoneus  01:46:46  01:45:26  21H55  1540 
 711  Ronald Rode  Goud    01:46:47  01:45:27  21H45  1330 
 712  Danielle Gorgels  Vught  Prins Hendrik  01:46:48  01:44:34  21D45  2390 
 713  Waldemar Muller  S-Hertogenbosch  Prins Hendrik  01:46:48  01:44:34  21H45  1111 
 714  Petra Buijs-Peeters  MONTFOORT    01:46:51  01:46:45  21D45  2404 
 715  Tom Wolfs  Driebergen    01:46:54  01:44:44  21H45  1130 
 716  Geertje Marijn Ton  Utrecht    01:46:56  01:44:34  21H35  693 
 717  Ed Gram  Honselersdijk  Olympus 70  01:46:57  01:46:21  21H45  1026 
 718  Johan Brouwer  Benschop  reactive  01:47:00  01:44:48  21H45  1108 
 719  Harry de Vink  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:47:01  01:45:34  21H55  1696 
 720  H vd Linden  Wilnis  A.K.U  01:47:02  01:45:55  21H35  305 
 721  Carina Aukes  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:47:03  01:46:35  21D35  2149 
 722  Ben van Driel  Rijnsburg  ALZ  01:47:03  01:45:20  21H45  1302 
 723  Peter Pijnacker  Bodegraven    01:47:03  01:46:32  21H45  1327 
 724  Balt Leenman  De Meern    01:47:04  01:45:18  21H45  1050 
 725  Mi-Sook van den Bosch  Amsterdam ZO  AAC  01:47:04  01:45:53  21DAM  2018 
 726  Gerda Verburg  Woerden    01:47:05  01:45:53  21D45  2441 
 727  Bote Engwerde  Amersfoort    01:47:06  01:46:54  21H55  1685 
 728  Mariette de Jong  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:47:06  01:45:31  21D45  2395 
 729  Wim Debets  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:47:06  01:46:46  21H55  1521 
 730  Ton van Vliet  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV  01:47:08  01:46:58  21H45  1204 
 731  Hanny Maarleveld  Bodegraven  aav 36  01:47:12  01:46:36  21D45  2401 
 732  Marcel de Lange  Leende  AVV  01:47:13  01:46:43  21H35  533 
 733  Jan Arie van Lunteren  Den Dolder    01:47:13  01:46:16  21H45  1137 
 734  F zaal  Nieuwerbrug    01:47:14  01:46:05  21H55  1615 
 735  Ronald de Ridder  Cabauw    01:47:14  01:47:01  21H35  648 
 736  Marlies Addicks  Krimpen a d IJssel  MTK  01:47:14  01:46:09  21DAM  2024 
 737  jan van Leenen  Ouderkerk a d Jssel  mtk  01:47:15  01:45:19  21H45  1155 
 738  Hans Hoogeveen  Amsterdam    01:47:17  01:46:42  21H45  1086 
 739  Jaap Vermeulen  Maarssen  osm 75  01:47:18  01:45:12  21H55  1674 
 740  Louis van Walsem  Utrecht  Trecho  01:47:18  01:46:12  21H45  1012 
 741  Hans Oostindiën  Baarn  BAV  01:47:19  01:47:11  21H55  1586 
 742  Dino Jongsma  De meern  Atletic Point  01:47:20  01:46:41  21H35  660 
 743  Lyda van der Linden  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:47:21  01:46:13  21D45  2386 
 744  Peter van de Kamp  Amersfoort    01:47:21  01:46:15  21H45  1175 
 745  Ton de Regt  Gorinchem  Typhoon Gorinchem  01:47:22  01:46:50  21H55  1436 
 746  Peter Veldt  Hoogland    01:47:25  01:46:50  21H35  330 
 747  Barend Heijkoop  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel    01:47:25  01:46:40  21H55  1405 
 748  Verweij  Woerden    01:47:26  01:46:43  21H35  644 
 749  Marco Gouwens  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:47:27  01:46:58  21H35  387 
 750  Hans van der Weijde  Woerden  geen  01:47:28  01:46:45  21H35  552 
 751  Han van baarsen  Ijsselstein    01:47:28  01:47:15  21H45  1298 
 752  Jan van Poortvliet  Schelluinen    01:47:30  01:46:27  21H45  1183 
 753  Bert Kuiper  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:47:30  01:46:53  21H55  1527 
 754  Jan Vergouwe  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Jos de Wit  01:47:30  01:46:42  21H55  1509 
 755  J. Harteveld  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:47:30  01:46:53  21H55  1687 
 756  Karin van Rooijen  Capelle aan den IJssel  Jos de Wit  01:47:30  01:46:42  21D45  2387 
 757  Jos Alers  Capelle ad IJssel    01:47:30  01:46:43  21H45  1106 
 758  Gerrie Schalkuijk  Maarssen  PVT  01:47:31  01:47:06  21H55  1684 
 759  jan van maren  Woerden  av vn  01:47:36  01:46:12  21H55  1412 
 760  Andre Besseling  LEUSDEN    01:47:37  01:47:02  21H35  538 
 761  Marlies Bongers  Tilburg    01:47:38  01:46:26  21DAM  2053 
 762  Wiggecinkhuizen  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:47:39  01:45:59  21H45  1317 
 763  Jacob van Berkal  Maassluis    01:47:40  01:45:53  21H55  1633 
 764  Ronald Dekker  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:47:40  01:46:23  21H35  417 
 765  J overbeek  Lopik    01:47:41  01:47:09  21H65  1747 
 766  Joop Broekhof  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  01:47:41  01:45:59  21H55  1669 
 767  Rick Janson  Katwijk    01:47:42  01:47:25  21H35  670 
 768  kees van Paassen  De Lier  AV Olympus 70  01:47:42  01:46:45  21H45  996 
 769  anne v. Baardewijk  Leusden    01:47:43  01:46:39  21H35  647 
 770  Kees Van  Leiderdorp  LRRC  01:47:43  01:47:32  21H45  1200 
 771  truus vonk  Pijnacker  delftski  01:47:46  01:47:41  21D55  2517 
 772  Conny Wijnands  Zeist    01:47:46  01:46:02  21D35  2121 
 773  Ellen Miltenburg  Nieuwegein    01:47:48  01:47:01  21DAM  2032 
 774  B Hoogeveen  Boskoop  Av 47  01:47:48  01:46:40  21H35  663 
 775  Coen Terbrack  Amstelveen    01:47:51  01:46:33  21H45  1067 
 776  Herman van Dam  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:47:52  01:46:50  21H35  306 
 777  John Merton  IJsselstein    01:47:53  01:46:39  21H45  903 
 778  Martien den Blanken  Heiloo    01:47:54  01:46:18  21H55  1456 
 779  frank blom  Bussum  av tempo bussum  01:47:58  01:46:27  21H35  315 
 780  Ria Slingerland  UTRECHT    01:47:59  01:45:42  21DAM  2055 
 781  Annemarie Smits  Utrecht    01:48:01  01:45:51  21D35  2209 
 782  Hilco Griffioen  Hilversum  GAC hilversum  01:48:02  01:47:29  21H45  860 
 783  Jellie van der Meer  Arnhem  CIKO 66  01:48:11  01:47:27  21D35  2153 
 784  Peter Fortuin  Maassluis  AVW  01:48:14  01:47:44  21H35  575 
 785  Ron van Grieken  Gouda    01:48:19  01:47:45  21H35  597 
 786  hanz van de pol  Utrecht  avphoenix  01:48:20  01:47:20  21H45  955 
 787  Mark Duinkerken  Delfgauw    01:48:21  01:47:04  21H35  493 
 788  Thea van de oever  Katwijk  avrijvsoever  01:48:27  01:48:10  21D35  2211 
 789  Hans Rietveld  Stolwijk  TTB  01:48:27  01:47:43  21H45  1675 
 790  Kees Zoutendijk  Noordwijk  NSL  01:48:28  01:47:14  21H45  1280 
 791  Jan de munck  Leiden    01:48:30  01:48:10  21H45  1322 
 792  Rob Schuit  Maarssen    01:48:32  01:46:40  21H55  1574 
 793  Katja Schade  Utrecht  TV Hellas  01:48:37  01:47:16  21D35  2113 
 794  Domine Leenaerts  Riethoven  AV DES  01:48:37  01:47:19  21H35  322 
 795  Pascal Raats  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:48:41  01:46:28  21H35  381 
 796  Simon Pols  Duivendrecht  A.V. Startbaan  01:48:42  01:47:05  21H55  1673 
 797  Hans Blokland  Waddinxveen  SC.Antilope  01:48:42  01:47:24  21H55  1572 
 798  Harry van der helm  Driebergen    01:48:45  01:46:32  21H45  1129 
 799  Cor Stuivenberg  Nieuwkoop  loopservice nederland  01:48:45  01:47:32  21H55  1551 
 800  Ewoud Blaak  Rotterdam    01:48:45  01:47:58  21HER  83 
 801  Esther v d Spek  Den Hoorn  De Hardloper  01:48:47  01:47:30  21DAM  2062 
 802  Jaap Aartman  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:48:48  01:48:15  21H45  1682 
 803  Jan Matthijs Vaal  Sleeuwijk  typhoon Gorcum  01:48:48  01:46:53  21H55  1437 
 804  Bernard A. Juffermans  Bergen nh    01:48:48  01:46:36  21H45  979 
 805  Denise Eijsman  Woerden    01:48:50  01:47:39  21D45  2300 
 806  Jos Bleijenberg  Maarn    01:48:52  01:48:19  21H55  1610 
 807  Gerard Postma  Vleuten    01:48:52  01:47:33  21H55  1590 
 808  Peter van den Berg  Zeist    01:48:52  01:48:37  21H45  1239 
 809  Johan van Eijk  Maarssen  DutchRunnersGold  01:48:53  01:48:44  21H45  969 
 810  Betsie van Donkersgoed  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:48:54  01:47:15  21D45  2327 
 811  Katja Koster-v.d. Nieuwendijk  Woerden    01:48:55  01:47:17  21D35  2143 
 812  Jan van Wouwe  Uithoorn    01:48:55  01:48:18  21H55  1538 
 813  Jan van den Berg  Rotterdam  EUR Road Runners  01:48:59  01:48:14  21H55  1517 
 814  Ton Edskamp  Amstelveen    01:49:00  01:47:20  21H45  1195 
 815  Francesco De Stefano  Rijswijk ZH    01:49:04  01:47:48  21HER  74 
 816  Jeroen Bechin  Harmelen    01:49:05  01:47:06  21H45  1315 
 817  Paul van der Bijl  Leiden    01:49:05  01:48:12  21H45  1089 
 818  Xavier van Goch  Woerden  Dutch Runners  01:49:05  01:48:24  21HER  9 
 819  Edwin de Haas  Rotterdam    01:49:06  01:48:40  21H35  361 
 820  Carla Metman  Nootdorp    01:49:06  01:47:59  21D45  2423 
 821  Pieter van Zoest  Tuil    01:49:09  01:48:24  21H55  1553 
 822  Suzanne Roelofs  Rotterdam  PAC  01:49:13  01:48:34  21D35  2150 
 823  Ineke Schnitzler  Scheveningen  HRR  01:49:14  01:48:02  21D55  2515 
 824  Frits Poppen  Vianen    01:49:15  01:49:01  21H45  917 
 825  Frank Wagenaar  Breukelen    01:49:15  01:48:41  21H55  1491 
 826  Toon van Bemmel  COTHEN  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:49:16  01:48:13  21H45  943 
 827  Martin Bos  Snelerewaard    01:49:18  01:47:52  21H35  671 
 828  Peter van Holsteijn  Honselersdijk    01:49:18  01:49:05  21H45  1222 
 829  Piet Zuidgeest  Naaldwijk  Loopgroep WIN  01:49:21  01:47:47  21H45  1186 
 830  Rene Kwant  Nieuwegein    01:49:22  01:47:10  21H45  1133 
 831  Jan van der Graaf  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:49:25  01:47:36  21H55  1522 
 832  Gerard Verstege  Maarssen    01:49:26  01:48:33  21H55  1484 
 833  L.J. van Hof  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV  01:49:28  01:49:19  21H55  1415 
 834  Otto Okkersen  Doorn  loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:49:28  01:48:25  21H45  987 
 835  A. de Groot  Stolwijk    01:49:31  01:48:47  21H55  1676 
 836  Wim van Doorn  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:49:32  01:48:55  21H45  1156 
 837  Hein van de Bruinhorst  Overberg  Aart Stigter  01:49:32  01:48:40  21H35  523 
 838  arie klop  Kortenhoef  gac hilversum  01:49:36  01:48:43  21H55  1432 
 839  Judith Tersteeg  Utrecht    01:49:39  01:48:28  21DAM  2017 
 840  Stephan Bon  Oud Zuilen    01:49:39  01:48:22  21H35  455 
 841  Dirk Zuidam  Oudewater    01:49:43  01:49:31  21H55  1604 
 842  Veraart  Alphen a d rijn    01:49:46  01:47:26  21H45  1283 
 843  Jeroen Morssink  Montfoort    01:49:49  01:49:22  21HER  101 
 844  Roy Huwae  Alphen a d Rijn  AVV 936  01:49:49  01:49:39  21H45  1228 
 845  Job Leene  Gouda    01:49:51  01:48:11  21H45  1691 
 846  Gert Datema  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:49:55  01:49:40  21H45  1134 
 847  Joke Schenk  Diemen  AV23  01:49:56  01:49:12  21D45  2323 
 848  Theo Geurts  Delft    01:49:58  01:49:18  21H45  1306 
 849  Dennis Kompier  Bodegraven    01:49:59  01:49:39  21H45  1191 
 850  Arie Ruitenberg  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:50:01  01:49:47  21H45  1210 
 851  Roel Vollinga  Woerden    01:50:03  01:49:40  21H35  530 
 852  Nico Bogaard  Leerdam    01:50:04  01:49:09  21HER  58 
 853  Leo van Diemen  Wilnis  De Veenlopers  01:50:04  01:48:41  21H45  1184 
 854  Jaco de Ruiter  Wilnis  De Veenlopers  01:50:05  01:48:43  21H35  490 
 855  Bert Offringa  Gouda  Goudse runners  01:50:07  01:49:25  21H45  1136 
 856  Guus van Voorst  Utrecht  Running AP  01:50:07  01:48:33  21H55  1519 
 857  Theo Nadort  Zoetermeer    01:50:08  01:49:33  21H35  410 
 858  Wim Lootens  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:50:09  01:49:32  21H45  1021 
 859  Kitty Vernooij  Montfoort  WW Montfoort  01:50:13  01:49:39  21D35  2202 
 860  Barend van Manen  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:50:17  01:49:15  21H55  1681 
 861  Jan Willem Jansen Venneboer  Nieuwegein  AV Atverni  01:50:19  01:49:02  21H35  438 
 862  Annemiek Roozen  Nieuwegein  Clytoneus  01:50:20  01:48:58  21D55  2512 
 863  Erika Smale  Voorburg  AV Sarta  01:50:23  01:49:25  21D35  2182 
 864  H. Steneker  Apeldoorn    01:50:23  01:49:47  21H55  1608 
 865  Ad Wammes  Harmelen  osm 75  01:50:24  01:48:26  21H55  1612 
 866  Janmaat  Waddinxveen  S.C. Antilope  01:50:24  01:49:06  21H45  1181 
 867  -- onbekend --      01:50:24  01:48:24  21H65  1700 
 868  Anton Ritsma  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:50:25  01:49:22  21H45  1278 
 869  Erik Schouten  Houten    01:50:25  01:49:47  21H35  556 
 870  Martijn Kool  Montfoort    01:50:32  01:49:42  21HER  140 
 871  Ad van Zoest  Rijswijk ZH  geen  01:50:33  01:49:21  21H55  1479 
 872  Joyce Spanenburg  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:50:33  01:49:31  21DAM  2043 
 873  Gerard van den Berg  Capelle aan den IJssel  PwC Chicago V0099999  01:50:36  01:48:27  21H35  321 
 874  Sterkenburg  Odijk  OSM 75  01:50:37  01:49:35  21H45  1199 
 875  Humphrey Leblans  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:50:37  01:49:56  21H35  543 
 876  Hans van der Aar  IJsselstein    01:50:44  01:49:16  21H45  998 
 877  Victor Rheres  Maarssen    01:50:46  01:48:30  21H45  1318 
 878  Prevot  Den Haag    01:50:48  01:48:50  21H55  1700 
 879  Marcel v.d. Plas  Woerden    01:50:48  01:48:50  21H55  1400 
 880  Rinus de Jonge  Almere    01:50:49  01:49:21  21H45  863 
 881  Hans Susan  Zoetermeer    01:50:49  01:49:21  21H45  815 
 882  peter pieterson  Maarssen  reactive  01:50:51  01:49:07  21H45  809 
 883  Marien Oorthuys  Den Haag    01:50:54  01:48:59  21H45  1230 
 884  Wil Broekman  Nieuwegein    01:50:56  01:49:30  21H55  1603 
 885  ronald nuijten  Dordrecht    01:50:57  01:50:01  21HER  37 
 886  Jeannette Lindenhovius  Leiden  Leiden RRC  01:51:01  01:50:43  21D45  1512 
 887  Len van Leeuwen  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:51:03  01:49:03  21H35  3335 
 888  Gerard Dorrepaal  Woerden    01:51:05  01:48:44  21H45  1238 
 889  Ton Slob  Bergschenhoek  PAC  01:51:09  01:50:07  21H45  859 
 890  Wim Bangert  Linschoten    01:51:10  01:49:20  21H45  1017 
 891  Ad ooms  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:51:14  01:50:32  21H55  1452 
 892  Gonnie Theunissen  Woerden    01:51:16  01:50:06  21D45  2375 
 893  Willem van Baren  Woerden  RCW  01:51:17  01:49:23  21H55  1481 
 894  Frits Drost  Capelle ad Ijssel    01:51:19  01:50:31  21H45  1287 
 895  Rinie van Marrewijk  Kwintsheul  Olympus 70  01:51:22  01:50:40  21H45  1324 
 896  Marc Blommaert  Rotterdam    01:51:22  01:50:55  21H35  372 
 897  Patrick Witteman  Sassenheim    01:51:24  01:50:54  21HER  67 
 898  Bert van der Knaap  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:51:26  01:50:09  21H55  1567 
 899  Jaap de Waard  Leiden  sparta voorburg  01:51:27  01:50:29  21H45  829 
 900  Hans Beyer  Houten    01:51:30  01:50:53  21H45  993 
 901  Olof Konst  Maarssen    01:51:31  01:50:40  21H35  3372 
 902  Johan van Eyk  Maarssen    01:51:31  01:50:40  21H35  505 
 903  Lex Stokhof  Woerden  RCW  01:51:32  01:50:06  21H45  960 
 904  Sergio Felter  Amsterdam-Zuidoost  Loopgroep Rietheide  01:51:35  01:49:16  21H35  448 
 905  Marion van Kerkhof  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:51:36  01:50:54  21D45  2378 
 906  Johan Heijker  Linschoten  av clytoneus  01:51:40  01:49:55  21H35  304 
 907  Peter Vermeulen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:51:41  01:51:05  21H55  1448 
 908  Martin Haring  Maasland  ThoF running  01:51:45  01:50:45  21H35  600 
 909  Ineke Halve  Maasland  Thof Maasland  01:51:45  01:50:46  21D35  2177 
 910  Hans Pul  Lopik    01:51:47  01:49:57  21H45  1316 
 911  Leo van den Ijssel  Ijselstein    01:51:48  01:49:57  21H45  1294 
 912  aad van der poel  Schoonhoven    01:51:48  01:50:10  21H45  1243 
 913  Jonna Snoek  Utrecht  Hellas  01:51:51  01:50:48  21DAM  2047 
 914  P. Herremans  Zuidlaren    01:51:51  01:50:10  21H35  595 
 915  Eric de Snaijer  Utrecht    01:51:51  01:50:39  21H35  667 
 916  Jos Cornelissen  Aalsmeer  Dutch Runners Gold  01:51:52  01:49:45  21H45  999 
 917  karolien moll  Alphen aan den rijn    01:51:53  01:50:23  21D45  2370 
 918  Frank van den Bos  Bunschoten    01:51:54  01:50:50  21H45  850 
 919  Ger Niejeh  Culenborg  AV Statina  01:51:54  01:50:27  21H55  1680 
 920  J.K. Molhoek Halkema  Waddinxveen    01:51:57  01:51:02  21D45  2418 
 921  Jan Snoey  Boskoop  AV 47  01:52:00  01:51:25  21H45  1056 
 922  Sytse Verstraten  Zoeterwoude  LRRC  01:52:00  01:50:24  21H35  325 
 923  Wim Duivis  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:52:02  01:51:15  21H65  1711 
 924  Peter Albers  Zoetermeer    01:52:04  01:51:43  21H55  1668 
 925  Frank Mélotte  Lisse  De Spartaan  01:52:05  01:50:10  21H45  843 
 926  Yvonne Zwart  Breukelen    01:52:06  01:51:07  21D45  2429 
 927  Frederik Kraan  Houten    01:52:11  01:49:51  21H35  395 
 928  Lukas Heijs  Amersfoort    01:52:13  01:50:13  21H45  857 
 929  Piet Roelandt  Huizen    01:52:14  01:51:20  21HER  12 
 930  G. Slingerland  Sliedrecht  A.B.C sliedrecht  01:52:15  01:50:07  21H45  1281 
 931  Wieb Bron  Langbroek    01:52:15  01:51:51  21H45  1051 
 932  Wim Bekkers  Utrecht  -  01:52:16  01:50:18  21H55  1475 
 933  Paul von Stockhausen  Houten  Athletic Point - De Meern  01:52:16  01:50:37  21H35  508 
 934  Evert van de Beek  Lelystad  AV Spirit Lelystad  01:52:16  01:50:46  21H55  1476 
 935  Peter Geurtsen  Lelystad  Spirit lelystad  01:52:16  01:50:47  21H55  1422 
 936  Jan Steenbrink  Utrecht    01:52:18  01:51:19  21HER  118 
 937  Jan Weerlfs  Woerden  rcw  01:52:20  01:50:59  21H55  1614 
 938  Marcel de Jong  Alphen a d Rijn    01:52:23  01:50:18  21H35  654 
 939  Arjen Schotanus  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:52:26  01:50:59  21H45  1168 
 940  Gudy van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  01:52:26  01:52:14  21D45  2371 
 941  Gerard Vissers  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:52:26  01:51:51  21H55  1511 
 942  Nick Tersteeg  IJsselstein    01:52:27  01:52:10  21H45  908 
 943  Adri Boere  Oudewater    01:52:27  01:50:46  21H45  1241 
 944  Jos Borghols  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:52:29  01:51:10  21H55  1518 
 945  Hans van Veen  Maasland  ThofRunning  01:52:34  01:51:43  21H35  602 
 946  Gina Gheuser  Ridderkerk  CAV Energie  01:52:34  01:52:22  21D45  2434 
 947  Marco van Hengel  Woerden  Loopservice.nl  01:52:36  01:51:56  21HER  159 
 948  Wim Westbroek  Nieuwegein    01:52:39  01:51:02  21H45  953 
 949  Viktor van Elzakker  Linschoten    01:52:40  01:50:29  21HER  27 
 950  Wilco Landkroon  Linschoten    01:52:40  01:50:29  21HER  138 
 951  Hans van Lubeck  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:52:41  01:51:28  21H45  954 
 952  jolanda de wit  Gouda    01:52:41  01:52:01  21D35  2168 
 953  André Feenstra  Gouda  Loopservice Nederland  01:52:42  01:52:01  21H55  1461 
 954  jan vermeer  Maasland  ThofRunning  01:52:42  01:51:51  21H35  604 
 955  Louis Uiterwaal  IJsselstein    01:52:45  01:51:29  21H35  550 
 956  Peter Kreeftmeijer  IJsselstein    01:52:45  01:51:30  21H45  853 
 957  Marten de Koning  Woerden    01:52:48  01:52:10  21H55  1401 
 958  Adri Kosterman  Wijk bij Duurstede  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:52:48  01:51:58  21H45  904 
 959  Hans Leeuwerik  Mijdrecht  de Veenlopers  01:52:49  01:50:52  21H65  1716 
 960  Klaassen  Woerden    01:52:50  01:52:23  21H35  323 
 961  Edo Zwaan  Huizen    01:52:51  01:51:50  21HER  66 
 962  Henk Pape  Monster  Olympus  01:52:51  01:51:07  21H55  1474 
 963  Pieter Hoogstraten  Leiden    01:52:52  01:50:30  21H45  909 
 964  Chiel Rodenburg  De Lier  Olympus 70  01:52:53  01:52:17  21H45  1107 
 965  Gerard Sluijk  Zeist    01:52:54  01:52:00  21H45  822 
 966  mirjam loenen  Tienhoven  haddekik  01:52:54  01:51:17  21DAM  2038 
 967  Arie Vijfhuizen  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:53:00  01:51:38  21H45  885 
 968  Henk de Geus  Leiden    01:53:01  01:50:40  21H45  893 
 969  Susanna Sprong-Giostrelli  Woerden  RunnersClubWoerden  01:53:02  01:51:37  21D45  2385 
 970  Ineke Duitscher-Hummel  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:53:03  01:51:38  21D35  2159 
 971  Jeanete Daggelder  Utrecht  Hellas  01:53:05  01:51:32  21D55  2503 
 972  John Vendrig  Linschoten  Vroege Vogels  01:53:06  01:50:59  21H45  926 
 973  Nel v. Ouwerkerk  Leiden  LRRC  01:53:07  01:51:35  21D45  2302 
 974  Marcel Meijerink  Amersfoort    01:53:08  01:50:48  21HER  41 
 975  Maurice van den Berge  Eindhoven  PSV  01:53:09  01:52:18  21H45  911 
 976  Alex v.d Berg  Voorburg    01:53:09  01:51:25  21H35  637 
 977  Petra Schoon-van der Tak  Driebergen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:53:09  01:52:19  21D35  2128 
 978  Nico van Luijn  Nieuwegein    01:53:10  01:51:10  21H55  1429 
 979  Annekarien van der Leest  Houten    01:53:11  01:50:53  21D35  2147 
 980  Jacques ten kate  Monster  Haag atletiek  01:53:11  01:51:26  21H45  1213 
 981  Cora Verweij  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:53:11  01:51:47  21D45  2384 
 982  Schreur  Amersfoort    01:53:14  01:51:24  21H45  1202 
 983  Marry van den Heuvel  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:53:18  01:52:26  21D55  2523 
 984  Marijke Hendriks  Voorscholen    01:53:20  01:51:26  21D35  2192 
 985  André Kemper  Woerden  RCW  01:53:20  01:51:59  21H45  1009 
 986  Diane Bombeld  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:53:21  01:51:58  21D35  2175 
 987  Pieter de Wit  Bilthoven    01:53:21  01:52:13  21H45  897 
 988  cees van den putte  Bergeijk  des  01:53:22  01:52:03  21H45  827 
 989  Ramona van der Veldt  Nieuw vennep    01:53:24  01:51:29  21D35  503 
 990  Huib Kalsbeek  Katwijk    01:53:25  01:51:30  21H65  1731 
 991  Mascha Roodakkers  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:53:26  01:51:54  21D35  2129 
 992  Tinie Bambacht  Hellouw    01:53:27  01:51:35  21D35  2181 
 993  kris gharbaran  Zoetermeer  rrz  01:53:39  01:51:53  21H55  1556 
 994  Albert Mel  Nieuwersluis    01:53:40  01:52:40  21H65  1745 
 995  Arno Stens  Zeist    01:53:42  01:52:01  21H35  344 
 996  Rik Opschoor  Maassluis  AV Waterweg  01:53:42  01:52:01  21H35  547 
 997  Ton Poot  Maassluis  AV Waterweg  01:53:42  01:52:01  21H35  537 
 998  Berta Streumer  Tiel    01:53:44  01:53:23  21D55  2507 
 999  Jordy Migo  Woerden    01:53:45  01:53:13  21HER  2 
 1000  Andre Binnendijk  Leiderdorp  Loopgroep Leiderdorp  01:53:46  01:52:27  21H35  587 
 1001  Sander Verberkt  De Meern  Running AP  01:53:48  01:53:23  21H35  396 
 1002  Arie van Harten  Nieuwegein  loopgroep nieuwegein  01:53:51  01:52:24  21H65  1744 
 1003  Eric van Gijn  IJsselstein    01:53:56  01:52:08  21H35  354 
 1004  Ceciel Thuys  Gouda    01:53:57  01:53:15  21D45  2357 
 1005  Hadewych Barnasconi  Zeist    01:53:59  01:52:17  21D45  2325 
 1006  Jan Arie Loeve  Hardinxveld-Giessendam  --  01:54:00  01:52:05  21H45  1146 
 1007  Monique Zwinkels  Wateringen  Olympus  01:54:01  01:52:13  21D35  2207 
 1008  Leo Koot  GOUDA    01:54:01  01:53:18  21H55  1434 
 1009  Monique Dijk  Montfoort  Marathon Utrecht Runners  01:54:01  01:53:44  21D35  2111 
 1010  Johnny Hau  Soest    01:54:04  01:51:49  21H35  565 
 1011  Wim Bensik  Lelystad  AV Spirit Lelystad  01:54:04  01:52:32  21H55  1557 
 1012  Johan van Soest  Houten  Atverni  01:54:04  01:51:50  21H35  562 
 1013  wouter dorrestein  Montfoort    01:54:07  01:52:51  21H45  951 
 1014  Frans Goes  Gouda    01:54:11  01:53:23  21H45  873 
 1015  koos vonk  Pijnacker  delftski  01:54:15  01:54:08  21H55  1460 
 1016  Sirach Kaai  Linschoten    01:54:16  01:53:12  21HER  32 
 1017  Anja Dijkhuizen- van der Greft  Waddinxveen  S.C.Antilope  01:54:16  01:53:22  21D45  2329 
 1018  Kees Poel  Assendelft    01:54:17  01:53:19  21HER  134 
 1019  Rene van Dalen  Soest    01:54:20  01:53:46  21H35  580 
 1020  Cor Vlooswijk  Montfoort  Vroege Vogels  01:54:21  01:54:17  21H55  1661 
 1021  Frank Kouwerhover  Hazerswoude-dorp  Av. 47  01:54:30  01:52:58  21H55  1605 
 1022  martijn van den Hoek  Gouda  -  01:54:30  01:54:23  21H35  532 
 1023  Miranda Kerkvliet  Koudekerk a d Rijn  AV 46 Boskoop  01:54:34  01:54:00  21D35  2161 
 1024  Kees Kraamer  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:54:35  01:52:14  21H45  900 
 1025  Rens van Waardenberg  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:54:36  01:53:32  21H45  875 
 1026  Gerda Oostveen  Meerkerk  Typhoon  01:54:36  01:53:32  21D55  2321 
 1027  ingrid koopman  Utrecht  hellas  01:54:37  01:53:04  21D55  2513 
 1028  aukje Bouman  Voorhout    01:54:37  01:54:05  21D35  2200 
 1029  jaap koenekoop  Bodegraven  geen  01:54:39  01:53:29  21H35  337 
 1030  Nel Munnikhuis  Rotterdam  PAC  01:54:40  01:53:49  21D45  2339 
 1031  Thomas Dürnholz  Noordwijk    01:54:41  01:52:21  21H35  364 
 1032  Carin van Zwienen  Alblasserdam  AAA  01:54:43  01:52:52  21DAM  2020 
 1033  Bukkhijsen  Montfoort    01:54:43  01:54:12  21H35  584 
 1034  Lieneke Maurik  Capelle a d IJssel  Pac  01:54:44  01:53:54  21D55  2504 
 1035  Piet Lebbing  Waddinxveen  Veteranen Nederland  01:54:46  01:54:06  21H65  1717 
 1036  ria van den berg  Gouda  Gousche Runners  01:54:47  01:54:07  21D55  2526 
 1037  Monique Ridder  Utrecht    01:54:49  01:52:42  21D35  2140 
 1038  Willem lescmond  Berkel en roderijs    01:54:49  01:54:25  21H55  1621 
 1039  C.P van Mansom  Montfoort    01:54:50  01:53:35  21HER  5 
 1040  Wessel van Rietschoten  Werkhoven    01:54:51  01:53:11  21HER  17 
 1041  Kees van Vliet  Woerden    01:54:54  01:54:42  21H45  891 
 1042  wijbe bekkema  Ermelo    01:54:56  01:54:10  21HER  122 
 1043  Walter Hollenkamp  Purmerend  Veteranen Nederland  01:54:57  01:54:16  21H55  1528 
 1044  jose van uffelen  Rozenburg    01:54:59  01:53:01  21D45  2436 
 1045        01:54:59  01:53:44  21H45  1090 
 1046  Aad Hordijk  Utrecht  Dutch Runners Basic  01:55:00  01:53:39  21H45  883 
 1047  A. Verdam  Hilversum    01:55:03  01:52:41  21D45  2419 
 1048  michiel van wijk  Zeist    01:55:04  01:53:37  21H45  812 
 1049  Jan Zwijgers  IJsselstein    01:55:05  01:51:50  21H35  566 
 1050  rien bregman  Moerkapelle    01:55:07  01:54:04  21H45  1047 
 1051  RP de Vries  Sneek    01:55:09  01:53:03  21HER  127 
 1052  Bart Gerbrands  Folsgare    01:55:09  01:53:04  21HER  126 
 1053  Martin van der Horst  IJsselstein    01:55:10  01:53:25  21H45  844 
 1054  Bea Kolijn  Gorinchem  typhoon  01:55:16  01:54:15  21DAM  2026 
 1055  Henk Spruit  Gouda    01:55:17  01:54:19  21H45  1100 
 1056  Theo Houtman  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:55:22  01:53:36  21H45  1040 
 1057  P. Reede  Veenendaal    01:55:27  01:52:49  21H35  675 
 1058  Pascal Adelaar  IJsselstein    01:55:27  01:55:17  21HER  13 
 1059  Piet de vos  Cabauw    01:55:30  01:54:10  21H55  1616 
 1060  Marike bijtelaar  Groenekan    01:55:30  01:54:55  21DAM  2061 
 1061  Catharina Segaar  Leiden    01:55:32  01:53:58  21D35  2184 
 1062  Ans van Schaick  Loenen a d Vecht  Loopservice Nederland  01:55:34  01:54:34  21D45  2342 
 1063  Martijn Kemp  Woerden    01:55:35  01:55:14  21H35  452 
 1064  Ed Post  Pijnacker  Lekker gelopen  01:55:36  01:54:19  21H45  1034 
 1065  Marian Bakker  Bergambacht  MTK Kampen a.d. IJssel  01:55:36  01:54:48  21D35  2104 
 1066  N. Dekker  Herwijnen    01:55:36  01:53:29  21H45  1251 
 1067  Elly Bruinen  Pijnacker    01:55:37  01:54:25  21D45  2421 
 1068  Jessica de Frel  Rotterdam  NVT  01:55:37  01:54:29  21DAM  2050 
 1069  Mieke Vermeulen  Pijnacker  Landlopers Pijnacker  01:55:37  01:54:27  21D35  2125 
 1070  Hans Weerdenburg  Ijsselstein    01:55:39  01:53:33  21H45  992 
 1071  Paul Holierook  Bodegraven    01:55:41  01:53:38  21H55  1439 
 1072  Dennis Vangangel  IJsselstein  Atverni  01:55:43  01:54:40  21H35  431 
 1073  ERIK TOLHOEK  KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL  MTK KRIMPEN  01:55:45  01:54:58  21H35  475 
 1074  Bert van Aggelen  Woerden    01:55:46  01:53:49  21H45  800 
 1075  Marcel van Kats  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:55:46  01:54:44  21H45  817 
 1076  Peter van der Bas  Moordrecht  PAC  01:55:49  01:54:49  21H35  320 
 1077  van der meede  Utrecht    01:55:54  01:54:53  21HER  153 
 1078  Chris van de Kamp  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:55:58  01:53:36  21H55  1571 
 1079  Hans stutvoet  Mijnsheerenland  energie  01:55:58  01:54:10  21H35  608 
 1080  Jan Riemer  Woerden    01:55:59  01:54:00  21H45  801 
 1081  Rob Olde Heuvelt  Gouderak  Pac  01:56:00  01:55:00  21H45  835 
 1082  Margriet Bocnk  Ijsselstein  Atverni  01:56:00  01:55:15  21DAM  2064 
 1083  Jako Sterrenburg  Alblasserdam  AAA  01:56:02  01:55:51  21H35  601 
 1084  josine bakker  Driebergen  phoenix  01:56:05  01:55:12  21D35  2115 
 1085  Hans Kramer  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:56:07  01:54:54  21H55  1488 
 1086  Schouvenaar  Amsterdam    01:56:09  01:55:02  21H45  1296 
 1087  W. A. Oogerbrugge  Naardwijk  Olympus 70  01:56:10  01:54:08  21H55  1670 
 1088  Rutger Peenstra  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:56:14  01:54:07  21HER  161 
 1089  Jaap van den Akker  Maasdijk  Thof Running  01:56:15  01:55:15  21H45  1069 
 1090  Albert Langhout  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:56:15  01:55:15  21H55  1413 
 1091  Pieter Prins  Hardinxveld-Giessendam  --  01:56:16  01:54:21  21H35  557 
 1092  Hans visser  Moordrecht  Goudse runners  01:56:16  01:54:24  21H55  1558 
 1093  Jeanine van Andel  Doorn    01:56:17  01:55:37  21D45  2345 
 1094  Elles Spaans  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:56:17  01:54:37  21D35  2123 
 1095  bea de jongh  Sleeuwijk    01:56:20  01:54:02  21DAM  2056 
 1096  M. van Eik  Zegveld    01:56:22  01:54:47  21H45  1332 
 1097  Marten Walen  Leiden  LRRC  01:56:23  01:54:47  21H45  902 
 1098  johan kompier  Nieuwerbrug    01:56:24  01:56:03  21H55  1468 
 1099  Paul Bremmer  Amsterdam    01:56:31  01:54:21  21HER  90 
 1100  Hans van der Pols  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:56:37  01:54:55  21H45  1001 
 1101  clemens koemans  Utrecht  hellas  01:56:41  01:55:48  21D55  2508 
 1102  James Schatz  Oud-Beijerland  Spirit  01:56:46  01:54:13  21H55  1536 
 1103  F. Rasi  IJsselstein    01:56:48  01:54:53  21H45  1250 
 1104  Sandra Meerman  Utrecht    01:56:51  01:56:10  21D35  4596 
 1105  Roel van Leeuwen  Maasland  THGF Running  01:56:52  01:55:06  21H45  1194 
 1106  Sandra van Dongen-Haring  Maasland  Thof Running Maasland  01:56:52  01:55:06  21D35  2174 
 1107  Rixt Bode  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:56:53  01:55:58  21DAM  2029 
 1108  Wouter Strating  Woerden    01:56:53  01:55:23  21H45  1295 
 1109  Frans Lansbergen  Gouda    01:56:54  01:56:06  21H55  1435 
 1110  Jet van Es  Kamerik  runnersclub Woerden  01:56:55  01:55:17  21DAM  2030 
 1111  Rien Slagter  Waarder  Clytoneus  01:56:56  01:55:34  21H45  1032 
 1112  Hans Zwaanenburg  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:56:56  01:54:23  21H55  1443 
 1113  Henk Tennekes  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:56:58  01:56:05  21HER  6 
 1114  Ingvild Kraakman-Han  Vleuten    01:56:58  01:55:11  21D35  2155 
 1115  Jeroen Kooijman  Zeist    01:56:58  01:54:51  21H35  574 
 1116  Rob Bron  Nieuw Vennep    01:57:04  01:56:35  21H35  447 
 1117  Wim Vijfhuize  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:57:06  01:55:00  21H55  1532 
 1118  Jos Elsendoorn  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:57:10  01:56:00  21H45  3672 
 1119  Coen Kuijpers  Woerden  clytoneus  01:57:11  01:56:01  21H45  978 
 1120  Harold Van Der Meer  Veenendaal    01:57:13  01:54:36  21H35  676 
 1121  Gijs Verkerk  Den Haag  The Hague Roadrunners  01:57:13  01:54:51  21HER  48 
 1122  Antoine van Peer  Vleuten  RCW  01:57:14  01:55:50  21H35  324 
 1123  frank meijer  Waddinxveen    01:57:14  01:56:22  21H55  1441 
 1124  Wim van Montfoort  IJsselstein    01:57:14  01:55:17  21H55  1523 
 1125  Ferry v Pieterson  Sliedrecht    01:57:15  01:55:54  21H55  1634 
 1126  Annelies van Dorp  Gouda    01:57:17  01:56:36  21D35  2203 
 1127  Ton Boere  Oudewater    01:57:18  01:55:35  21H45  1328 
 1128  Jan Verlaan  IJsselstein    01:57:21  01:55:15  21H45  994 
 1129  Zeilstra  Hilversum    01:57:28  01:56:55  21H45  1320 
 1130  Marit van Vliet  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:57:30  01:56:13  21D45  2311 
 1131  Lex de Ruiter  Zoetermeer  ARV Ilion  01:57:36  01:55:48  21H45  1143 
 1132  Nicole de Roo  Alblasserdam  A.A.A  01:57:39  01:55:50  21D45  2304 
 1133  jaap merkens  Tricht  vahalis  01:57:39  01:55:48  21H45  839 
 1134        01:57:39  01:55:28  21HER  93 
 1135  Carline Schaad  Amsterdam    01:57:40  01:55:30  21D35  1088 
 1136  Nico Lubbers  Houten  nvt  01:57:41  01:56:04  21H45  1052 
 1137  Ria van der Burg  Montfoort  LOGO Oudewater  01:57:44  01:57:12  21D45  2438 
 1138  Harry joris  Linschoten    01:57:47  01:56:50  21H55  1660 
 1139  Nico Ruiter  Amsterdam  av 23  01:57:47  01:55:53  21H55  1496 
 1140  Janet Vrieling  Lelystad  AV Spirit Lelystad  01:57:49  01:56:20  21D45  2354 
 1141  Hans Hamerpast  Hardinxveld-Gieserdam    01:57:51  01:55:45  21H55  1598 
 1142  Paul van den Brekel  Vught  n.v.t.  01:57:52  01:56:14  21H35  571 
 1143  Wil Lamain  Nieuwegein    01:57:54  01:55:50  21H35  689 
 1144  Henk den Besten  Harmelen    01:57:57  01:56:46  21H55  1609 
 1145  Annerie de Gier  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:57:59  01:57:16  21D45  2368 
 1146  Aukje Santegoets  Hilversum  GAC  01:58:04  01:56:27  21DAM  2006 
 1147  Frans Verhoeven  Waddinxveen    01:58:04  01:57:14  21H55  1420 
 1148  Ed Mooijman  Nootdorp    01:58:05  01:57:58  21H45  840 
 1149  Els Darphorn  Delft    01:58:06  01:57:59  21D45  2313 
 1150  Nico Poppelier  Utrecht    01:58:08  01:56:28  21H45  845 
 1151  Djieuwke Verseput  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Spirit  01:58:09  01:56:34  21D35  2110 
 1152  Mayke Verweij  Bilhoven  Phoenix  01:58:10  01:57:14  21D45  2307 
 1153  Grace Bolle-Duval  Harmelen  Trecho  01:58:13  01:55:51  21D45  2380 
 1154  Phia van Schaik  Zeist    01:58:14  01:56:45  21D45  2350 
 1155  Willy Milot  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:58:14  01:56:36  21D55  2528 
 1156  Jan van Grunsven  Harmelen    01:58:16  01:57:06  21H55  1611 
 1157  Aad van Noordt  Monster    01:58:17  01:56:30  21D35  2188 
 1158  Tjark Dieterman  Elst    01:58:21  01:57:44  21H35  596 
 1159  Roel Luis  Utrecht    01:58:21  01:56:01  21H35  385 
 1160  Eric-Jan Dorrestijn  IJsselstein    01:58:22  01:57:28  21HER  85 
 1161  Jeroen van Hattem  IJsselstein    01:58:25  01:56:05  21H35  451 
 1162  Susan Veenhuizen  Eindhoven  Loopgroep Nootenboom  01:58:27  01:57:17  21D35  2126 
 1163  Jan vd Vijver  Krimpen a d IJssel  Vet Net  01:58:28  01:58:03  21H55  1606 
 1164  Arno Visser  Utrecht    01:58:28  01:56:47  21H35  569 
 1165  Guus van Reenen  Veenendaal    01:58:31  01:56:40  21H55  1524 
 1166  Mark van Oosterhout  Woerden  RCW  01:58:33  01:57:46  21H35  610 
 1167  Hans van Leeuwen  De Meern    01:58:36  01:57:54  21H45  1066 
 1168  Ellen Abbringh  Doorn  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:58:40  01:58:01  21D45  2427 
 1169  Henk van der Kant  Leersum    01:58:41  01:58:01  21H55  1470 
 1170  Martin Pels  Woerden    01:58:43  01:56:58  21H55  1677 
 1171  Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurman  Nederhorst den Berg    01:58:43  01:56:53  21D55  2524 
 1172  frits verschoor  Vlaardingen    01:58:43  01:56:53  21H45  1152 
 1173  Ronald Lefering  Vianen    01:58:44  01:56:59  21H35  356 
 1174  Petra Kerkhof  Maasland  THOF  01:58:46  01:57:01  21D35  2102 
 1175  Arend Slagter  Woerden  RCW  01:58:47  01:57:21  21H45  848 
 1176  Don Oppedijk  Haarlem  GAC  01:58:48  01:57:11  21H55  1407 
 1177  Mike Flipsen  Utrecht    01:58:52  01:56:55  21HER  50 
 1178  Ron Daalhuizen  IJsselstein    01:58:55  01:56:46  21H35  336 
 1179  Harry Bolle  Harmelen    01:58:57  01:56:30  21H45  1018 
 1180  Rinus Vader  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  S.V. Spirit  01:58:57  01:56:47  21H45  894 
 1181  lia van Leenen-Ritskes  Ouderkerk a d Jssel  mtk  01:59:00  01:57:04  21D45  2405 
 1182  H.C. Nieuwpoort  Krimpen aan den IJssel  MTK  01:59:01  01:58:12  21H55  1689 
 1183  Mona Fontijne-Noorlander  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AV MTK  01:59:04  01:58:17  21D35  2152 
 1184  Hans Muller  Pijnacker  Landlopers  01:59:09  01:57:58  21H45  1206 
 1185  p meijer  Leimuiden    01:59:19  01:57:17  21H45  1006 
 1186  arie van leeuwen  De meern    01:59:22  01:58:39  21H45  1125 
 1187  Ed Geerlings  Utrecht    01:59:22  01:58:08  21H45  833 
 1188  guusje adrichem  Leiden  leiden road runners club  01:59:22  01:57:48  21D45  2397 
 1189  Neeltje Spit  Utrecht    01:59:26  01:57:05  21DAM  2052 
 1190  Kees Steffens  Linschoten  RCW Runnersclub Woerden  01:59:26  01:58:01  21H55  1562 
 1191  Albert Schmidt  Schalkwijk    01:59:26  01:58:43  21H55  1690 
 1192  Simon Kranendonk  Utrecht  AUSR ORCA roeivereniging  01:59:27  01:57:05  21HER  111 
 1193  Edwin Bergstra  Lopik  Lopik Rinners  01:59:28  01:57:44  21H45  1218 
 1194  Suermondt  Nieuwegein    01:59:28  01:57:35  21H45  1329 
 1195  Anja Staal  Zeist    01:59:28  01:57:09  21D45  2412 
 1196  Saske Hoving  Leiden  Leiden RoadRunners  01:59:28  01:57:52  21DAM  2049 
 1197  Silvy Meuwissen  Houten  Loopservice  01:59:30  01:57:12  21D35  2135 
 1198  Carla Salet  Maarssen  Hap de Kik  01:59:31  01:57:48  21D45  2435 
 1199  Wim van Vliet  Nieuwegein    01:59:31  01:57:19  21H45  944 
 1200  Dennis Daalhuizen  IJsselstein    01:59:32  01:57:23  21H35  335 
 1201  G. Burggraaf  Kamerik    01:59:33  01:57:34  21H45  1182 
 1202  Paula van der Vaart  Maasland  Thof Running  01:59:35  01:57:49  21D55  2527 
 1203  Helen Buscherhof  Lelystad  AV Spirit  01:59:37  01:58:08  21D55  2519 
 1204  Theo Mestrini  Bolsward  LAB  01:59:38  01:58:32  21H35  514 
 1205  Peter Bercx  Utrecht    01:59:39  01:58:32  21H35  362 
 1206        01:59:44  01:58:29  21D35  2186 
 1207        01:59:45  01:58:29  21H35  576 
 1208  Bart Pastoor  Ter Aar  Robey s gym  01:59:46  01:57:35  21H45  1216 
 1209  Jaqueline Pastoor  Ter Aar  AAV 36  01:59:46  01:57:35  21D45  2426 
 1210  Esther Stutvoet  Mijnsheerenland  energie  01:59:46  01:57:55  21D35  2187 
 1211  Jacqueline de Jong  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:59:53  01:58:31  21D35  2108 
 1212  Karin Troost  Maasland  Thoff  01:59:53  01:58:06  21D45  2415 
 1213  Philip Boer  Nieuwegein  Atverni  02:00:02  01:58:46  21H45  1161 
 1214  Frits Koster  Breukelen    02:00:03  01:59:28  21H55  1659 
 1215  Ruud nieuwpoort  Delft  bertus  02:00:09  01:58:55  21H45  1004 
 1216  Arnout Palsgraaf  Moordrecht  PAC  02:00:18  01:59:16  21H35  342 
 1217  Anton Doornenbal  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:00:20  01:57:58  21H45  884 
 1218  Inge Hulsen  Bergschenhoek  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:00:20  01:58:46  21DAM  2031 
 1219  arie bos  Zoetermeer  rrz zoetermeer  02:00:20  01:58:47  21H45  985 
 1220  E.J. Wagensveld  Woerden    02:00:21  01:59:14  21H35  586 
 1221  Hans van Es  Utrecht    02:00:21  01:58:38  21HER  33 
 1222  Margitha van Es  Rotterdam    02:00:21  01:58:38  21DAM  2015 
 1223  kees langelaan  Maassluis  Thof Running  02:00:22  01:58:32  21H55  1578 
 1224  Albert Veenendaal  Hoogland  AV Triathlon  02:00:23  01:59:45  21H45  925 
 1225  Jan Hoogendoorn  Woerense Verlaat    02:00:24  01:58:16  21H45  1138 
 1226  Jan Cees Baas  Bodegraven    02:00:24  01:58:21  21H55  1445 
 1227  Peter Korzelius  Woerden    02:00:28  01:58:27  21H55  1403 
 1228  Peter van Leeuwen  Hoek v Holland    02:00:29  01:59:42  21H45  1279 
 1229  Siem van der Vaart  Maasland  Thof Running  02:00:30  01:58:40  21H55  1552 
 1230  Peter Krijgsman  Waddinxveen  Antilope  02:00:30  01:58:30  21H45  1231 
 1231  Kita Goedhart  Woerden    02:00:32  01:59:20  21DAM  2003 
 1232  Martijn van den Enden  Utrecht    02:00:33  01:58:25  21H35  334 
 1233  Theo van Vliet  Reeuwijk    02:00:34  01:58:21  21H65  1729 
 1234  Yvette van der Weegen  Amsterdam    02:00:38  01:58:39  21DAM  509 
 1235  Ingrid Paardekooper  Vijfhuizen  Kombij  02:00:42  01:58:49  21D35  2127 
 1236  Rens Mulder  Ravenswaay    02:00:44  01:58:41  21H45  1292 
 1237  Jan v. Leeuwen  Monster    02:00:46  02:00:00  21H55  1601 
 1238  Gerrit Poot  De Lier  olympus 70  02:00:47  01:58:22  21H45  1145 
 1239  M Kaptein  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  02:00:47  01:59:33  21H45  928 
 1240  Hans Kattenwinkel  Haastrecht    02:00:48  01:59:02  21HER  56 
 1241  Frans van Kampenhout  Amsterdam  Dutch Runners Gold  02:00:49  01:58:24  21H45  1030 
 1242  Jan van Esdonk  Rotterdam  CAV Energie  02:00:50  01:58:59  21H55  1478 
 1243  Lex Boers  S-Gravenzande    02:00:50  01:59:18  21H45  1064 
 1244  Jan Koudstaal  Dordrecht  Energie  02:00:52  01:59:06  21H55  1472 
 1245  André van der Grift  Breukelen    02:00:56  01:59:07  21H45  913 
 1246  chris stennvoorden  Kortenhoef  Phanos  02:00:59  02:00:06  21H55  1486 
 1247  E.Hubers  Papendrecht  AV Passaat  02:01:00  01:58:52  21H55  1663 
 1248  Guus Vergeer  Gouda    02:01:01  01:59:28  21HER  81 
 1249  Henk Kippersluis  Zoetermeer    02:01:02  01:58:42  21H45  1000 
 1250  rob van hoesel  Bosschenhoofd    02:01:05  01:59:31  21H45  1059 
 1251  Erna Wibbelink  Gouda    02:01:06  01:59:32  21D35  2154 
 1252  G. Boelhouwer  Zeist  Hellas  02:01:16  01:59:47  21D45  2433 
 1253  Leon Mulkens  Sittard  Veteranen Nederland  02:01:23  01:59:09  21H65  1709 
 1254  Leon Cooijmans  Gouda    02:01:23  02:01:05  21H35  491 
 1255  Eugène Milot  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  02:01:24  01:59:45  21H55  1534 
 1256  Dorine van Basten  Utrecht    02:01:32  01:59:15  21D35  2114 
 1257  Peter de Knegt  Woerden  clytoneus  02:01:33  02:00:14  21H45  930 
 1258  Danny van den Berg  Nieuwgein    02:01:36  01:59:19  21H35  313 
 1259  Petra Sluijter  Maasland  thof Maasland  02:01:36  01:59:50  21D45  2391 
 1260  Anneke Jansen-Molenaar  Utrecht  Piet Callaars  02:01:36  02:00:54  21D45  2376 
 1261  Joke Buijs  Oegstgeest  LRRC  02:01:38  02:00:04  21D45  2328 
 1262  Silvana Boos  NieuwegeiN  Atverni  02:01:38  02:00:10  21D45  2431 
 1263  Overbeek  Woerden    02:01:38  01:59:31  21H45  1293 
 1264  Koos Knotter  Hilversum  Vet.Nederland  02:01:42  02:01:38  21H65  1721 
 1265  Jeroen Karamat Ali  Nieuwegein    02:01:43  01:59:26  21HER  8 
 1266  Sander Werkhoven  Utrecht    02:01:43  01:59:27  21HER  19 
 1267  Chris Stroo  Driebergen  Spirit  02:01:44  01:59:34  21H45  813 
 1268  Ine Rent      02:01:44  02:00:20  21D45  2413 
 1269  Annet Pelleboer  Leiden  LRRC  02:01:44  02:00:12  21D45  2379 
 1270  Paulien Wijchers  Amsterdam  AV 23  02:01:45  02:00:20  21D45  2305 
 1271  Meingast  Leiden  Sparta Voorburg  02:01:46  02:00:46  21H45  1185 
 1272  Sjan arts  Leiden    02:01:51  02:00:13  21D35  2189 
 1273  H. Zwinkels de kerstman  Wateringen  Olympus  02:01:58  02:00:09  21H45  1305 
 1274  Hans Faaij  Rotterdam  PAC Rotterdam  02:02:04  02:01:03  21H45  1208 
 1275  Ton Smits  Woerden    02:02:04  02:00:52  21H65  1727 
 1276  Robert Neijenhuijs  IJsselstein  --  02:02:05  02:00:11  21H45  892 
 1277  Ruud breeddijk  Bodegrave    02:02:08  02:00:39  21H65  1730 
 1278  B. Kriek  Hazerswoude-Rijndijk  LRRC  02:02:09  02:00:36  21H45  1211 
 1279  Jacqueline van Wijk  Papendrecht  AV Passaat  02:02:09  01:59:56  21D35  2103 
 1280  Frank van wijk  Utrecht  Atverni  02:02:09  02:00:37  21H35  419 
 1281  Pieter Noorman  Rotterdam    02:02:09  01:59:52  21HER  158 
 1282  Alexandra Noorman  Rotterdam    02:02:10  01:59:51  21DAM  2063 
 1283  Cok van Berkel  Waddinxveen  AV 47  02:02:12  02:01:41  21H45  956 
 1284  Henk Verrij  Hilversum  -  02:02:15  02:00:54  21H45  1079 
 1285  Bjorn Paree  Aalsmeer  AV Aalsmeer  02:02:17  02:00:06  21HER  167 
 1286  Van Loon  Nw-Lekkerland    02:02:26  02:00:13  21H45  1201 
 1287  Herman Kool  Vielwerken AD IJssel    02:02:35  02:00:30  21H45  1245 
 1288  Paul Gerelce  Nieuwegein  ATVERNE  02:02:40  02:00:43  21H55  1632 
 1289  Hans Bosselaar  Utrecht    02:02:46  02:00:44  21H45  1142 
 1290  Janqueline de Bree  Middelburg    02:02:50  02:01:41  21D35  2214 
 1291  Alexandra Hovestad  Boskoop    02:02:52  02:00:33  21D35  2196 
 1292  Peter Huygens  Utrecht    02:02:56  02:00:52  21HER  61 
 1293  Ruud Lambregts  Gouda    02:02:59  02:00:47  21H55  1530 
 1294  Aart Nolten  Hilversum    02:03:03  02:00:55  21H35  433 
 1295  Ellen Datema  Montfoort  Atheltic Point  02:03:07  02:01:52  21D35  2122 
 1296  Annet Gerkes  Montfoort  Trecho  02:03:08  02:01:53  21D45  2317 
 1297  Pita Dekker-van Weerdhuizen  Reeuwijk  sportclub reeuwijk  02:03:09  02:01:10  21D65  2606 
 1298  John de Boer  De Meern  Athletic Point  02:03:09  02:01:54  21H35  506 
 1299  Marian van den Hoogenband  Pijnacker  de Landlopers in Pijnacker  02:03:10  02:02:02  21D45  2347 
 1300  Jeannette Uijtdewilligen  Nieuwegein    02:03:11  02:01:22  21D45  2319 
 1301  Bas Volleberg  Wijk bij duurstede    02:03:12  02:01:08  21H35  319 
 1302  Rianne Ammerlaan  s gravenzande  Olympus 70  02:03:14  02:01:13  21D45  2303 
 1303  C.J.M van Impelen  Ijsselstein    02:03:17  02:01:29  21H55  1618 
 1304  Jan Wit  Pijnacker  Landlopers Pijnacker  02:03:18  02:02:04  21H35  388 
 1305  teuny schinkel van kooten  Benschop  logo  02:03:19  02:02:20  21D45  2315 
 1306  Martin de Jong  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:03:21  02:01:42  21H35  510 
 1307  Jolanda Stil  Boskoop    02:03:22  02:01:50  21D35  2197 
 1308  arie fleerkate  Linschoten  Gemeentesport  02:03:24  02:02:28  21H55  1431 
 1309  Helma Janssen  Bergeijk  DES  02:03:25  02:01:50  21D55  2511 
 1310  Ieke Kootstra  Utrecht    02:03:29  02:01:18  21DAM  2045 
 1311  René Exel  Utrecht    02:03:29  02:01:19  21H35  531 
 1312  Aad van Oosten  Pijnacker  Landlopers  02:03:35  02:02:22  21H55  1497 
 1313  Jan van Bergen  Pijnacker  A.V. de Koplopers  02:03:35  02:02:23  21H55  1596 
 1314  Addo krenendont  Nijmegen    02:03:38  02:02:33  21H45  1240 
 1315  G. van vliet  Haastrecht    02:03:40  02:02:20  21H55  1620 
 1316  Pierre van den Berg  Amsterdam  Startbaan  02:03:48  02:03:48  21H55  1672 
 1317  Rob Dekker  Duivendrecht    02:03:50  02:01:43  21H45  924 
 1318  Dick Duit  Zeist    02:03:52  02:01:33  21H45  830 
 1319  Willy van Pinxteren  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  02:03:52  02:02:36  21D45  2411 
 1320  Wim Niepoth  Nieuwkoop  Nationale Sportpas  02:03:56  02:03:18  21H45  1115 
 1321  Joost Gijsbers  Werkhoven    02:03:56  02:02:13  21HER  52 
 1322  Ellen Borst-Verduin  Eersel  DES  02:03:57  02:02:21  21D45  2374 
 1323  ann meijer  Utrecht    02:03:58  02:01:57  21D45  2400 
 1324  Mandy van Schaaik  Utrecht    02:04:01  02:01:50  21DAM  2039 
 1325  Wim Veenink  NIEUWEGEIN    02:04:08  02:01:58  21H55  1526 
 1326  Ton Houtepen  Delft  De Koplopers  02:04:10  02:02:59  21H55  1594 
 1327  Willy Westerlaken  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:11  02:02:58  21D45  2440 
 1328  Hella van Zijtveld  Tienhoven  Haddekik  02:04:12  02:02:30  21D45  2340 
 1329  Carin Volmer  Tienhoven  Haddekik  02:04:12  02:02:30  21D45  2355 
 1330  Marjon Kuiper-van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  02:04:13  02:03:31  21D45  2360 
 1331  Nel Wusten  Alphen a d Rijn  aav 36  02:04:19  02:02:13  21D55  2509 
 1332  Roland Schippers  Wilnis    02:04:21  02:01:28  21H45  970 
 1333  Jaap Langerak  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  02:04:21  02:01:51  21H55  1575 
 1334  greet wiegeraad  Woerden  RCW  02:04:25  02:02:46  21D55  2522 
 1335  Jan van de Wijnboom  S-Gravenzande  AV Olympus 70  02:04:32  02:02:30  21H55  1419 
 1336  Jeroen Hollander  Utrecht    02:04:33  02:03:16  21H45  1005 
 1337  Hans Harlaar  Zaandam    02:04:35  02:02:43  21H55  1501 
 1338  Suzanne van Ballegooijen  Rotterdam    02:04:37  02:02:45  21DAM  2033 
 1339  Con Kranenburg  Pijnacker  Landlopers  02:04:40  02:03:24  21H45  950 
 1340  Adrie Schrijver  Hoornaar    02:04:43  02:02:51  21H35  408 
 1341  Danielle Slomp  Hoornaar  Typhoon  02:04:43  02:02:51  21D35  2165 
 1342  Karin de Vor  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:45  02:03:21  21D45  2358 
 1343  Minke Baak  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:45  02:03:22  21D45  2394 
 1344  jongepier  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:45  02:03:22  21D35  2166 
 1345  Wim Westeneng  Woerden    02:04:45  02:02:30  21H55  1628 
 1346  Petra van Zande  Nootdorp  Landlopers  02:04:58  02:03:45  21D45  2432 
 1347  Jan Schuttert  Amsterdam    02:05:05  02:03:49  21H45  1074 
 1348  Henri Elbertse  Amsterdam    02:05:05  02:03:49  21H45  1087 
 1349  Arie Terlouw  Krimpen aan den IJssel    02:05:06  02:04:17  21H55  1688 
 1350  Fieke Kloosterman  Houten    02:05:07  02:02:52  21D45  2332 
 1351  Ton van Kesteren  Vleuten    02:05:10  02:03:35  21H35  371 
 1352  Robert de Jong  Waddinxveen  Antilope  02:05:13  02:03:59  21H35  626 
 1353  Bos  Pijnacker    02:05:14  02:04:03  21D45  2424 
 1354  clara van vliet  Hazerswoude  av-47  02:05:22  02:03:54  21D65  2607 
 1355  José Oosterom  Zeist    02:05:23  02:03:37  21D45  2348 
 1356  Maartje Spruit  Snelrewaard  LOGO Oudewaard  02:05:33  02:05:02  21D45  2437 
 1357  Jan Horstman  Wormer  Ducktrail  02:05:36  02:03:49  21H55  1592 
 1358  Nancy Wolf  Leiderdorp  LRRC  02:05:38  02:04:05  21D55  2502 
 1359  Paul harlaar  Haarlem    02:05:45  02:03:58  21H45  1326 
 1360  paul de valk  Boskoop  av 47  02:05:47  02:03:28  21H55  1485 
 1361  Boere Esther  Hazelwoude    02:05:47  02:04:16  21D35  2198 
 1362  Ria Straathof  Amsterdam    02:05:50  02:03:46  21D45  2420 
 1363  Ries Boele  Gouda    02:05:54  02:03:41  21H55  1465 
 1364  Adri Boele  Oudewater    02:05:54  02:03:42  21H55  1466 
 1365  Victor van der Valk  Den Haag  Haag atletiek  02:06:08  02:04:25  21H45  1123 
 1366  Leonie van Zuijlen  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  02:06:08  02:04:25  21D45  2331 
 1367  Ineke Blom  Gouda  Sportclub Reeuwijk  02:06:10  02:05:13  21D35  2170 
 1368  Annemarie van Geest  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  02:06:21  02:04:31  21D45  2425 
 1369  Johan Scholtemeijer  Wijk bij Duurstede    02:06:24  02:04:45  21H45  1157 
 1370  Loes van den bergen  Amsterdam    02:06:26  02:04:48  21D35  2191 
 1371  Hans Kempen  Alphen aan den rijn  AAV36  02:06:26  02:04:28  21H55  1477 
 1372  Boudewijn Beenen  De Meern    02:06:26  02:04:51  21H35  370 
 1373  H.P.J. Schoon  Driebergen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  02:06:27  02:04:21  21H45  1037 
 1374  Yvonne Kerkheul  Wijk bij duurstede    02:06:27  02:04:21  21D35  2205 
 1375  Wout ter Beek  Bunschoten-Spakenburg    02:06:28  02:04:26  21H45  849 
 1376  Gerard Westerhof  Nieuwaal  Prins Hendrik  02:06:32  02:04:18  21H55  1554 
 1377  De Goey  Boskoop  AV 47  02:06:34  02:05:09  21D65  2600 
 1378  Ad Prevosth  Capelle ad Ijssel    02:06:36  02:05:27  21H55  1698 
 1379  Ton van Dam  Driebergen    02:06:42  02:03:59  21H45  1033 
 1380  Martien van de Wijdeven  BOSKOOP    02:06:42  02:04:37  21H45  981 
 1381  David Veldt  Alphen a d Rijn    02:06:48  02:05:52  21H35  679 
 1382  Jan de Jong  IJsselstein    02:06:49  02:06:31  21H65  1702 
 1383  Irene van delft  Cothen    02:06:52  02:04:48  21D35  2216 
 1384  Nick van Delft  Lothen    02:06:56  02:04:51  21H35  684 
 1385  Andy van den Bergh  Nieuwegein  Atverni  02:06:57  02:05:23  21H35  526 
 1386  Gerard de Rijk  Leiden  -  02:06:59  02:04:50  21H55  1582 
 1387  Nicoline Pieterse  Houten    02:07:10  02:04:56  21D45  2367 
 1388  willem muilenburg  Utrecht  marathon utrecht runners  02:07:15  02:05:00  21H45  825 
 1389  Paul Noomen  Alphen ad Rijn    02:07:17  02:05:15  21H45  1335 
 1390  Bertine van Willegen-Lok  Haastrecht    02:07:18  02:05:22  21D35  2169 
 1391  Peter van Amstel  Haastrecht    02:07:18  02:05:21  21H45  1099 
 1392  Theo Loomans  Zoetermeer  ARV Ilion  02:07:24  02:05:39  21H65  1726 
 1393  Petra Noordermeer  Maarssen    02:07:30  02:05:28  21D35  2139 
 1394  Ronald Veerkamp  Maarssen    02:07:30  02:05:27  21H35  435 
 1395  Roel de Rijk  Geleen    02:07:33  02:05:24  21H45  1167 
 1396  Willem van Gent  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:07:37  02:06:41  21H45  929 
 1397  Annemieke Heffels  Hilversum  gac hilversum  02:07:43  02:07:06  21D45  2312 
 1398  Jack van den Hengel  ODIJK  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  02:07:48  02:05:44  21H35  363 
 1399  Ries Meijboom  Lexmond    02:07:57  02:06:25  21H55  1457 
 1400  Bert van der Leeuw  Boxtel  AV Marvel  02:08:02  02:06:06  21H55  1495 
 1401  Helene Everwijn  Pijnacken    02:08:07  02:07:00  21D45  2422 
 1402  Adrie Zaalberg  Bodegraven    02:08:22  02:07:31  21D55  2510 
 1403  Miriam Bons  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  02:08:24  02:07:11  21DAM  2044 
 1404  Joop van Dorp  Delft  Vitesse Delft  02:08:25  02:06:52  21H65  1705 
 1405  Claartje van Drumpt  Amsterdam    02:08:27  02:07:17  21DAM  2058 
 1406  Ron Stuurman  Boskoop  SC Antilope  02:08:30  02:07:24  21H45  861 
 1407  Maatike ernestun okuim  Amstelveen    02:08:34  02:06:30  21D35  2215 
 1408  Willem de Gier  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:08:42  02:07:41  21H55  1469 
 1409  Chris Bongaerts  Reeuwijk  Reeuwijk  02:08:49  02:07:52  21H55  1573 
 1410  Rink Slappendel  Alphen aan den rijn  -  02:09:02  02:07:03  21HER  120 
 1411  dorine lommen  Utrecht    02:09:23  02:07:19  21D45  2334 
 1412  Rolf Kunneke  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  02:09:34  02:07:34  21H45  949 
 1413  Otto van Franeker  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AV MTK  02:09:38  02:08:51  21H45  1038 
 1414  Menno Jansmit  Bosdrecht  GAC Hilversum  02:09:39  02:08:01  21H35  643 
 1415  Brigit van Jaarsveld  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:09:40  02:08:07  21D45  2406 
 1416  Alfred Balkema  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  geen  02:09:41  02:07:28  21H45  1029 
 1417  Yvonne Vis  Zoetermeer    02:09:45  02:08:17  21D45  2417 
 1418  Herman Hoorweg  Rotterdam    02:09:48  02:07:46  21H55  1459 
 1419  Hans Hekkenberg  Breukelen  OSM75  02:09:55  02:08:21  21H55  1433 
 1420  Corolien Van t teoff  Lekkerkerk    02:10:16  02:09:15  21D35  2195 
 1421  Elly van der Zijden  Woerden    02:10:21  02:08:22  21D55  2501 
 1422  Tijmen Hennipman  Loosdrecht  GAC  02:11:23  02:09:46  21H45  895 
 1423  Gonnie de Raadt  Maasland    02:11:31  02:09:43  21D45  2416 
 1424  jeroen de raadt  Maasland  thof running maasland  02:11:31  02:09:43  21H45  1118 
 1425  Jankees Harlaar  Zaandam    02:11:37  02:09:49  21H45  1035 
 1426  Albert van Heijningen  Ammerzoden    02:11:44  02:10:05  21H45  614 
 1427  Frank van Hoorn  Linschoten    02:11:48  02:09:47  21H45  1083 
 1428  Yolanda Boer  Woerden  niet  02:11:51  02:09:41  21D35  2106 
 1429  Gert Wouters  De Meern    02:11:54  02:10:09  21H65  1724 
 1430  gerry van leeuwen  Maasland  thofrunning maasland  02:12:12  02:10:24  21D45  2410 
 1431  Annelies Frankfoorder  Hoofddorp  AVHaarlemmermeer  02:12:21  02:10:32  21D45  2372 
 1432  Gea van Hof  Hoofddorp  AV Haarlemmermeer  02:12:21  02:10:33  21D55  2525 
 1433  Albert Waasdorp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:12:32  02:10:57  21H45  1140 
 1434  Jaap Knoop  Ijsselstein    02:12:40  02:11:09  21H45  1178 
 1435  Henri Smits  IJsselstein    02:13:06  02:11:10  21H35  446 
 1436  Ruud van Zanten  Wateringen    02:13:09  02:10:56  21H55  1416 
 1437  Suzan Groeneveld  Nieuwegein  Clytoneus  02:13:59  02:12:37  21D45  2388 
 1438  Duits  Bodegraven    02:14:02  02:11:41  21H55  1570 
 1439  Roland Euwe  Schiedam  Thof Maasland  02:14:10  02:12:10  21H35  549 
 1440  Jaap Schutt  Vlaardingen  Thof Running Maasland  02:14:10  02:12:11  21H45  915 
 1441  Jolanda Warnaar  VLAARDINGEN    02:14:10  02:12:12  21D45  2314 
 1442  Eline Groenenberg  Schiedam  Thof Running  02:14:10  02:12:11  21DAM  2023 
 1443  Mary v.d. Werf  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  02:14:14  02:12:10  21D45  2439 
 1444  Conny Bruys  Alblasserdam  AAA  02:14:46  02:12:57  21D45  2336 
 1445  Ellen Neuvel  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:14:47  02:13:25  21D55  2530 
 1446  Arie Noomen  Vijfhuizen    02:15:26  02:13:30  21H45  1310 
 1447  Frank van Otterlo  Tilburg    02:15:38  02:13:20  21H45  805 
 1448  Joop van der Pas  Oisterwijk  V0013338  02:15:53  02:13:37  21H65  1701 
 1449  Rob Dekkers  Harmelen    02:16:06  02:14:01  21H55  1635 
 1450  Floris Blankenberg  Den Haag    02:16:11  02:15:16  21H55  1444 
 1451  Rien van Dijk  Harmelen  Cltoneus  02:16:50  02:15:23  21H55  1619 
 1452  Cock Paarijekooper  Vijfhuizen    02:17:01  02:15:07  21H45  1311 
 1453  lia van der Vaart  Maarssen    02:17:08  02:15:25  21D35  2116 
 1454  elly van zwieten  Hazerswoudedorp  av 47  02:17:32  02:16:04  21D45  2338 
 1455  J. Groenendijk  Woerden  Runners groep Woerden RCW  02:18:11  02:15:54  21H45  1198 
 1456  Willeke Zeijlemaker  Heemskerk  Kennemer loopgroep  02:18:30  02:17:30  21D45  2428 
 1457  Jose Spallink Enkelaar  Ijselstein    02:18:49  02:17:12  21D35  2105 
 1458  Hans ter Hoek  Alphen aan den Rijn  geen  02:18:59  02:16:59  21H55  1577 
 1459  Taisvke Hokiguchi  Amsterdam    02:19:02  02:18:44  21HER  4 
 1460  Leo Spelt  Nieuwegein    02:20:25  02:17:59  21H55  1607 
 1461  Paulien van Rooijen  Vleuten  Athletic Point de Meern  02:20:27  02:18:04  21D45  2308 
 1462  Wim Markwat  Nieuw Vennep    02:21:27  02:20:08  21H55  1427 
 1463  W.J.H.GERBRANDS  NIEUWEWGEIN    02:23:07  02:21:04  21H35  513 
 1464  Joke Verrij  Hilversum  -  02:23:37  02:22:21  21D45  2383 
 1465  Bram Lindhout  Waddinxveen  Sc Antilope  02:25:18  02:23:58  21H65  1728 
 1466  Ilona Garskamp  Papendrecht    02:25:35  02:24:09  21DAM  2000 
 1467  N. Heijstek  Woerden    02:25:47  02:24:33  21HER  63 
 1468  Marieke van Mannekes  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    02:28:31  02:26:16  21DAM  2007 
 1469  Jaap van Mannekes  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel    02:28:31  02:26:16  21H45  838 
 1470  paula huisman  Haastrecht    02:32:52  02:31:46  21D35  2120 
 1471  Joseph M. Borremans  Seattle WA -USA  Clytoneus  02:35:36  02:33:13  21H55  1559 
 1472  annie van rossum  Vianen  avvn  02:59:02  02:59:02  21D45  2344