Uitslag Linschotenloop 2008 10km Dames 35+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Fa Adda  Amsterdam  Av 23  00:37:28  00:37:27  4630 
 2  Agnes Schipper  Utrecht  Hellas  00:39:31  00:39:29  4559 
 3  Marleen Zijderlaan  Polsbroek  Avantri  00:42:25  00:42:22  4579 
 4  Ilonka Biermans      00:42:37  00:41:58  4060 
 5  Feikje Breimer  Gouda  AV Gouda  00:43:13  00:43:07  4552 
 6  Jockelien Kuntz  Leiden  LRRC  00:45:18  00:44:40  4640 
 7  Sandra Schoonderwoerd  Haastrecht    00:46:02  00:45:50  4653 
 8  Hannah Wielenga  Odijk  Loopgroep pk  00:46:40  00:46:08  4585 
 9  Carola van Dijk  Utrecht    00:46:57  00:46:16  4645 
 10  Hilda Brak-v Muylwijk  Zegveld  Clytoneus  00:47:23  00:46:55  4556 
 11  Franca van Mechelen  Amsterdam    00:47:30  00:47:25  4639 
 12  Rooyakkers  Utrecht    00:48:08  00:47:21  4654 
 13  Y.H.M.C Heemskerk  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:49:49  00:48:51  4633 
 14  Corina van der Linden  Culemborg  Statina  00:49:55  00:49:21  4567 
 15  Daan Merbis  Hoogmade    00:50:24  00:50:00  4534 
 16  Marjolein Hamer  Utrecht    00:50:27  00:49:05  4590 
 17  Sonja sengers  Amsterdam    00:50:29  00:50:17  4504 
 18  Monique Verbeem  Badhoevedorp  AV Phanos  00:50:31  00:49:38  4564 
 19  Jolanda van der Meer  Hoogmade    00:50:52  00:50:27  4535 
 20  Francis Mastwijk  Utrecht    00:51:03  00:50:22  4516 
 21  Alayne van Vliet  IJsselstein    00:51:35  00:51:01  4510 
 22  Groeneveld  Krimpen a d ijssel  MTK. Krimpen a/d ijssel  00:51:41  00:51:21  4641 
 23  Francis Schuurman  Tilburg    00:52:10  00:50:19  4626 
 24  Yvonne Hauwert  Maarssenbroek    00:52:14  00:51:12  4555 
 25  Lahav  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  00:52:16  00:51:58  4588 
 26  Linda Scherpbier Adriaanse  Reeuwijk  AV 47  00:52:23  00:51:57  2167 
 27  Bets kromwijk  Hazerwoude-dorp  av 47  00:52:23  00:52:00  4642 
 28  Emanta Leenen  De Meern  Loopgroep Athletic Point  00:52:27  00:51:21  4603 
 29  Loes Mohringer-Hondelink  Abcoude    00:52:59  00:52:42  2133 
 30  Anneke Bos  Valkenburg ZH  AV Rijnsoever Katwijk  00:53:11  00:52:53  4622 
 31  Evelien ten Brinke  Ysselstein    00:53:27  00:52:40  4613 
 32  Silvia Bottema-van Steen  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  00:53:44  00:53:20  4568 
 33  Joke Zwijgers  IJsselstein    00:54:00  00:53:26  4599 
 34  Alice Kornet  Utrecht  Hellas  00:54:17  00:52:59  4608 
 35  Mariska van der Neut  Utrecht  Trecho  00:54:18  00:53:13  4598 
 36  Alice Harrems  Gorinchem    00:54:20  00:52:33  4637 
 37  Caroline Muis  Vleuten  Trechno  00:54:20  00:52:46  4536 
 38  Femke Piersma  Utrecht  U-track  00:54:36  00:54:05  4539 
 39  Marlene Kijttewaal  Schalkwijk  Reactive  00:54:42  00:54:07  4620 
 40  Christel Aalbers  Leiden    00:54:44  00:53:03  4594 
 41  Betty Noordzij  Kamerik    00:54:47  00:52:42  4628 
 42  Helga van der Weijden  Woerden    00:54:48  00:53:54  4650 
 43  Marie Jose Kraan  Utrecht    00:54:57  00:52:39  4614 
 44  MariŽlle van Driel  Schoonhoven    00:55:17  00:54:41  4607 
 45  Tosca den Besten  Bodegraven  sc Antilope  00:55:20  00:54:06  4635 
 46  Klarien de Geus  Bodegraven    00:55:20  00:54:04  4507 
 47  Edith de la Fuente  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:55:26  00:54:33  4583 
 48  Carolien Bouma  Utrecht  Athletic Point  00:55:43  00:53:58  4621 
 49  Bianca Muskens  Dongen  Atledo  00:55:43  00:55:14  4624 
 50  Coroline van der Neut  Oudewater  LOGO Oudewater  00:55:45  00:54:05  4517 
 51  Tngrid van den horst  Bonn duitsland    00:55:45  00:55:06  4505 
 52  Gitta van vliet  Linschoten  wtc  00:56:01  00:55:24  4611 
 53  anita baljet  Utrecht  atverni  00:56:10  00:55:28  4602 
 54  Vicky de Bruin  Utrecht    00:56:13  00:54:40  4615 
 55  Mirjam Luis  Utrecht    00:56:15  00:55:28  4530 
 56  Akie Kiers  Utrecht    00:56:22  00:54:49  4616 
 57  Annemiek Markslag  Haarlem    00:56:35  00:55:42  4647 
 58  Christa Beaufort  Hoofddorp    00:56:36  00:55:25  4547 
 59  Miranda del Rosario  Amsterdam    00:56:36  00:56:36  4565 
 60  Helma Versteeg  Nieuwegein    00:57:01  00:55:30  4581 
 61  Corina van Eijk  Houten    00:57:02  00:56:02  4619 
 62  Gradie Groenendaal  Geldermalsen    00:57:04  00:56:18  4582 
 63  Sylvia Bokern  De Meern    00:57:21  00:56:30  4540 
 64  Ellen Pouw  Woerden    00:57:30  00:56:36  4651 
 65  Anneke Huijgen  De meern  Athletic Point  00:57:30  00:55:45  4638 
 66  Marion van den Wittenboer  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  00:57:37  00:56:18  4523 
 67  Astrid Reinhard  Nieuwegein    00:58:12  00:57:21  4648 
 68  Marina de Mooij  Stolwijk    00:58:16  00:57:08  4584 
 69  Astrid van Meer  Soesterberg    00:58:17  00:56:24  4578 
 70  Greta Rigterink  ZEIST  FIT ZEIST  00:58:24  00:58:14  4597 
 71  Mireille Leeflang  Utrecht    00:58:29  00:56:44  4636 
 72  Hennie Winters  Waddinxveen    00:59:14  00:57:50  4606 
 73  Marjon Breitsma  Zeist    00:59:15  00:57:45  4572 
 74  Anja Stolwijk  Linschoten    00:59:17  00:58:31  4500 
 75  Edith van den Tempel  Houten    00:59:18  00:59:07  4595 
 76  liesbeth Steehouwer  Schoonhoven  AV START LEKKERKERK  00:59:22  00:57:49  4513 
 77  Rebecca Silanoe  Utrecht    00:59:29  00:57:25  4543 
 78  Annette de Vos  Linschoten    00:59:33  00:58:42  4589 
 79  MariŽlle Swaak  Montfoort    00:59:37  00:58:52  4532 
 80  Gertine Nap  Harmelen  Athletic Point  00:59:54  00:58:10  4560 
 81  Gineke Hoogendoorn  Boskoop  Av 47  00:59:56  00:57:58  4634 
 82  Marianne Baljet  Houten  Atverni  01:00:05  00:59:24  4519 
 83  Sophie de Feijter  Utrecht    01:00:06  00:58:01  4544 
 84  Bianca Hesselius  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:00:11  00:58:40  4623 
 85  Conny Andreas  IJsselstein    01:00:25  00:59:01  4601 
 86  Heleen Groenenboom  Kamerik  Marathon Utrecht Runners  01:00:34  00:59:29  4527 
 87  Mickey Witteman  Utrecht  Peter Witteman Loop Clinics  01:00:38  00:58:29  4591 
 88  Janneke Burggraaf  Kamerik    01:01:08  01:00:36  4617 
 89  Janet Blokland  Houten  -  01:01:12  01:00:23  4563 
 90  Saskia ten Berge  Amersfoort    01:01:24  00:59:25  4521 
 91  Monique van Ginkel van den Hoven  Harmelen  Clytoneus  01:01:26  01:00:32  4569 
 92  Rina Schrijver - de Vos  Hoornaar  Typhoon  01:01:30  00:59:19  2185 
 93  Angeline Kooijman  Utrecht    01:01:38  00:59:44  4526 
 94  Pascale Wever  Nieuwegein    01:01:40  00:59:45  4528 
 95  Ellis Freijser  Krommenie  AV Lylurgus  01:02:00  01:00:04  4649 
 96  Batja van den Akker  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:02:11  00:59:57  4577 
 97  Marielle Smits  Woerden    01:02:12  01:00:25  4625 
 98  Therese van Spanjen  Linschoten    01:02:26  01:00:09  4644 
 99  de Groot  Woerden    01:02:31  01:02:05  4652 
 100  Esther Groenteman  Diemen    01:02:39  01:01:51  4574 
 101  Tineke Theulen  Woerden    01:02:39  01:01:28  4575 
 102  Lonneke Goei  Boskoop  Antilope  01:02:57  01:01:38  4550 
 103  Marie-Jose Spieringhs  Utrecht  AP  01:03:08  01:01:21  4520 
 104  Gretha oosterveld huizing  Linschoten    01:03:39  01:01:49  4501 
 105  Loes Nederhoff  Bleiswijk  de Kieviten  01:03:40  01:01:27  4522 
 106  Sylvia Lemmen  Bleiswijk  Kieviten  01:03:40  01:01:27  4518 
 107  Karen Bakker  Vleuten    01:03:51  01:02:59  4600 
 108  Daniella Ottink  De Meern    01:03:52  01:01:57  4549 
 109  Bianca van Rooijen  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:03:56  01:02:34  4609 
 110  elsbeth kwant  Utrecht    01:04:27  01:02:57  4593 
 111  Maria Janssen  Kamerik  -  01:04:47  01:02:50  4604 
 112  Ageeth ten Brink  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:05:12  01:04:03  4529 
 113  Inge Hoedemaeker  Wormer  Ducktrail  01:05:15  01:03:12  4610 
 114  Angekque van beek  Ysselstein    01:05:32  01:04:11  4612 
 115  Sonja Pot-Hoekstra  IJsselstein  REactive  01:06:03  01:05:00  4533 
 116  Mireille Reijnierse  Utrecht    01:06:13  01:04:47  4538 
 117  Sandra Gasse  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:06:13  01:04:47  4576 
 118  Marjo Heijman  Houten    01:06:13  01:05:12  4618 
 119  Mareike vianen  Linschoten    01:06:15  01:05:24  4503 
 120  Margreet Splinter  Linschoten    01:06:16  01:05:26  4531 
 121  Jeannette van Beek  Almere    01:06:41  01:04:35  4573 
 122  Monique Reed  Nieuw-Vennep    01:07:23  01:05:22  4646 
 123  E van doorn  Snellewaard  logo ouderewater  01:08:09  01:06:29  4643 
 124  Jacqueline Stam  Maarssen  geen  01:08:26  01:07:19  4557 
 125  Conny v. Leeuwen  Nieuwkoop    01:08:29  01:06:31  4542 
 126  Jolande Vermaat  IJsselstein  Trecho  01:09:33  01:08:03  4632 
 127  van dam vermeulen  Linschoten    01:09:45  01:08:55  4502 
 128  Petra Mulder  IJsselstein    01:10:03  01:08:01  4537 
 129  D. Blonk  Woerden    01:10:17  01:08:30  4627 
 130  Marian Vink  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:10:30  01:08:25  4592 
 131  Kenn Kramer  Vleuten  AP  01:10:50  01:09:20  4631 
 132  Ans Massop  Kamerik  Clytoneus  01:11:14  01:09:23  4509 
 133  Renee Klitsie  Utrecht    01:17:01  01:15:29  4553