Uitslag Linschotenloop 2008 10km Dames
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Ruth v/d Meijden  Rhenen  VAV  00:35:42  00:35:38  4410 
 2  Dorien van der Schot  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:38:21  00:38:17  4333 
 3  Sione Jongstra  Leerdam    00:38:33  00:38:27  4411 
 4  Dian van der Zande  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  00:40:49  00:40:38  4407 
 5  Marijke Dijkstra  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:41:42  00:41:31  4361 
 6  Carola Nell  Maasland  THOF  00:42:22  00:42:13  4396 
 7  Birgit Santiago vd Heuvel  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:42:35  00:42:31  4406 
 8  Christa de Bruin  Utrecht  Hellas  00:43:04  00:42:41  4392 
 9  Judith Dijcker  Utrecht  Hellas Triatlon  00:43:22  00:43:00  4376 
 10  Ilona van Vliet  Bergambacht    00:46:41  00:45:30  4433 
 11  Jeltje Doeven  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  00:47:36  00:46:37  4405 
 12  Sylvia van der Male  Rotterdam  PAC  00:49:28  00:48:09  4418 
 13  June Nebbeling  Nieuwegein    00:49:30  00:48:32  4400 
 14  Elske Saleming  Utrecht  Phoenix  00:49:33  00:48:57  4422 
 15  Yvonne Ywema  Rotterdam    00:49:34  00:48:43  2042 
 16  Karin van Zijtveld  Vinkeveen  De Veenlopers  00:49:50  00:49:22  4305 
 17  Catelijne Smit  Delft  De Koplopers  00:50:03  00:49:58  4365 
 18  nienke van kesteren  Utrecht    00:50:49  00:49:53  4397 
 19  Betsie Krattley  IJsselstein    00:50:58  00:50:40  4328 
 20  carolien wierks  Rotterdam    00:51:03  00:50:12  4390 
 21  Karen de Lange  Linschoten    00:51:07  00:50:46  4424 
 22  Elke Berger  Rotterdam    00:51:14  00:50:22  4387 
 23  Marleen van der Griend  IJsselstein    00:51:27  00:51:00  4312 
 24  Penny Tsang  De Meern  Athletic Point  00:52:04  00:50:59  4382 
 25  Kelly Jonkers  Montfoort    00:52:52  00:52:27  4301 
 26  Elvier Geurink  Amsterdam    00:52:58  00:51:35  4320 
 27  Kim de Vor  Bodegraven    00:52:59  00:52:13  4428 
 28  Tanja Kalkman  201  Loopgroep Athletic Point  00:52:59  00:51:24  4323 
 29  Fleur Schouten  Utrecht  U track  00:53:02  00:52:31  2022 
 30  Nienke Douma  Utrecht    00:53:14  00:51:27  4314 
 31  Marianne Brummel  Doorn    00:53:16  00:52:14  4367 
 32  Maaike Schuurman  IJsselstein  Atverni  00:53:28  00:52:03  4423 
 33  Carolien Versluis  IJsselstein  REactive  00:53:41  00:53:11  4355 
 34  Sigrid Hoogland  Harmelen    00:53:45  00:52:05  4385 
 35  Linda Overbeek  Oudewater    00:54:10  00:53:02  4321 
 36  Pauline Kruiver  Houten    00:54:11  00:53:24  4384 
 37  Judith de Bruijn  Amsterdam  PLanos  00:54:16  00:52:43  4414 
 38  Frederieke van Velzen  Utrecht    00:54:20  00:54:05  4364 
 39  Heleen Iordens  Naarden  -  00:54:30  00:53:58  4319 
 40  Sabiene Cornelissen  Odijk    00:54:31  00:53:27  4310 
 41  merel wormgoor  Utrecht  u-track  00:54:36  00:54:05  4339 
 42  Elise Neven  Waddinxveen  Antilope Waddinxveen  00:54:38  00:52:40  4316 
 43  Sylvia van de Watering  Amsterdam    00:54:42  00:53:02  4341 
 44  Eva Goedendorp  Utrecht    00:55:09  00:53:45  4372 
 45  Mai-Lan van der Horst  Vleuten    00:55:38  00:54:25  4307 
 46  Kim van Vliet  Utrecht  phoenix  00:55:46  00:55:16  4358 
 47  Diana de Graaf  Vleuten  Trecho  00:56:01  00:55:42  4352 
 48  K.B. van Valkengoed  Nijkerk    00:56:07  00:55:57  4380 
 49  Lizet Broekhuizen  Woerden    00:56:17  00:54:49  4416 
 50  Judith Tuithof  Woerden    00:56:20  00:54:09  4419 
 51  Rosalieke de Wit  Oudewater    00:56:30  00:54:52  4377 
 52  Ineke van Es  IJsselstein    00:56:31  00:55:48  4340 
 53  Janine van Dam  Soesterberg    00:56:39  00:56:13  4315 
 54  Hester de Graaf  Harmelen    00:56:39  00:55:00  4368 
 55  M.M. Krijster  Woerden    00:57:03  00:56:07  4432 
 56  Ellen Hamerpagt  Mardinxveld-Giessendam    00:57:23  00:55:45  4409 
 57  femke hollander  Bodegraven    00:57:29  00:56:43  4429 
 58  anna de vor  Utrecht    00:57:35  00:56:50  4343 
 59  Sonja Daalhuizen  Kamerik  De Mix  00:57:35  00:57:07  4357 
 60  Lidewine Daniels  Amsterdam    00:57:36  00:56:27  4342 
 61  Femke van den Helder  Woerden    00:58:06  00:57:54  4412 
 62  Loes Berendsen  Utrecht    00:58:08  00:56:45  4347 
 63  Anne-Marie Arendsen  Nijmegen    00:58:13  00:57:34  4366 
 64  Kim vermeij  Woerden    00:58:22  00:56:53  4415 
 65  Erin Krupers  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  00:58:33  00:57:14  4353 
 66  MariŽlle Cijs  Amsterdam    00:58:58  00:56:58  2040 
 67  Teunissen  Utrecht  geen  00:59:14  00:58:22  4338 
 68  V.Henera  Woerden    00:59:20  00:57:05  4434 
 69  Liesbeth van der Poel  Ameide  Thyphoon  00:59:24  00:59:04  4359 
 70  Renata Vronik  Oudewater  LOGO Oudewater  00:59:25  00:57:42  4391 
 71  Matthanja Muller  Leiden    00:59:34  00:57:58  4417 
 72  Arianne Jonkers  Linschoten    00:59:44  00:58:50  4381 
 73  Annemarie van Sandwijk  Leiden    01:00:06  00:58:02  4374 
 74  Rosa Groen  Amsterdam  -  01:00:06  00:58:03  4375 
 75  Manon van Eijsden  Amsterdam  AAC  01:00:12  00:58:36  4300 
 76  Fleur Jansen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:00:35  00:59:17  4349 
 77  Rita Peperkamp  IJsselstein    01:00:48  01:00:08  4360 
 78  Willeke den Hengst  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:01:01  00:58:48  4425 
 79  Nynke de Jong  Amsterdam    01:01:21  00:59:24  4324 
 80  Ilona Pabis  Houten    01:01:36  01:00:53  4304 
 81  Marleen van Straten  Zaandam    01:01:37  00:59:42  4426 
 82  Babette de Graaf  Harmelen    01:01:50  01:00:10  4421 
 83  samantha soekhoe  Amsterdam    01:02:00  01:00:05  4427 
 84  cynthia verhage  Zegveld    01:02:27  01:00:41  4326 
 85  Evelyn Berling  Vleuten    01:02:47  01:01:29  4337 
 86  Van der Eijk  Amsterdam    01:03:00  01:01:00  4431 
 87  Cindy Westveld  Utrecht    01:03:03  01:01:31  4362 
 88  Kis=esten benschop  Ouderwater    01:03:11  01:01:23  4420 
 89  Marthe Dohle  Amsterdam    01:03:32  01:01:55  4302 
 90  Marly Engel  Woerden  RCW  01:03:34  01:01:42  4350 
 91  Lindsay Grijpink  Woerden    01:03:50  01:01:56  4403 
 92  Stephanie Siebenga  Moordrecht  De Lopende Zaak  01:04:00  01:01:45  4379 
 93  Fleur Kaptein  Vlaardingen    01:04:48  01:03:35  4399 
 94  Ellen van Alten  Wormer  Ducktrail  01:05:08  01:03:05  4401 
 95  Heide Goris  Den Haag    01:05:17  01:03:23  4311 
 96  Sigrid de Vries  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:05:24  01:03:39  4395 
 97  Jolanda van Barneveld  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:05:25  01:03:18  4369 
 98  Chantal Wildenburg  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:05:39  01:03:30  4346 
 99  Karen Veenstra  Utrecht    01:05:46  01:04:59  4334 
 100  Nanette de koning  Ijsselstein  reactive  01:06:05  01:05:02  4408 
 101  Sandra van Hees  Gouda    01:06:18  01:04:00  4394 
 102  B. Achten  Utrecht  AP  01:06:27  01:04:14  4430 
 103  Anita de Vries  Waarder    01:06:45  01:05:22  4330 
 104  Esther Noort  IJsselstein    01:08:13  01:07:34  4344 
 105  Mandy van der Zande  Maarssen  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:08:19  01:06:36  4306 
 106  Lisette Klunder-Krispijn  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:09:23  01:07:53  4389 
 107  Renske de Jong  Amsterdam    01:10:25  01:08:29  4404 
 108  Anne van Esch  Utrecht    01:10:54  01:08:52  4327 
 109  Nora Terpstra  Utrecht    01:10:59  01:10:15  4371 
 110  Rian van den Biggelaar  Houten  Reactive  01:12:27  01:11:40  4303 
 111  Monique Duizer  Houten    01:16:43  01:14:47  4386