Uitslag Linschotenloop 2008 21,1km Dames 45+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Diny Bosker  Leiden  SV Friesland  01:28:09  01:28:07  2365 
 2  Jeanne Vermeulen  Ochten  Dijkrunners  01:33:26  01:32:44  2326 
 3  Marian Verweij  Capelle a d IJssel  Loopgroep PK  01:33:42  01:33:13  2310 
 4  liesbeth meershoek  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:38:17  01:37:41  2346 
 5  Pieteke van Weperen  Maarssen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:38:51  01:38:24  2356 
 6  Gea Bos  Hoogland  AV Triathlon  01:39:33  01:39:26  2301 
 7  Jannet Vermeulen Stulen  De Meern  Phoenix  01:40:01  01:39:21  2414 
 8  Tineke Bruce  Leidschendam  TTL  01:40:25  01:39:19  2320 
 9  Marga Lesterhuis  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:41:22  01:40:52  2316 
 10  Gerda van der Weele  Gouda    01:42:43  01:41:57  2359 
 11  Jorien van den Doel  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  01:43:12  01:41:23  2407 
 12  Verduijn  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:43:19  01:42:51  2362 
 13  Els Duivenvoorden  De Zilk  NSL  01:43:48  01:42:34  2396 
 14  Marijke Scholtemeijer  Wijk bij Duurstede  AV Ron Clarke  01:43:53  01:43:20  2408 
 15  Kitt Bosman  Rotterdam    01:44:27  01:42:40  2389 
 16  Britt Verstegen  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:44:31  01:43:28  2335 
 17  Judith Kooijman  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:45:01  01:44:14  2382 
 18  Margot de Ruijter  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:45:02  01:44:39  2377 
 19  Anneke Bovens  Rotterdam    01:45:17  01:44:00  2409 
 20  Yvonne Voets-Goud  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AVVN  01:45:33  01:44:35  2352 
 21  Jette Bos  Vlagwedde  Runners Stadskanaal  01:45:48  01:45:37  2430 
 22  Danielle Gorgels  Vught  Prins Hendrik  01:46:48  01:44:34  2390 
 23  Petra Buijs-Peeters  MONTFOORT    01:46:51  01:46:45  2404 
 24  Gerda Verburg  Woerden    01:47:05  01:45:53  2441 
 25  Mariette de Jong  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:47:06  01:45:31  2395 
 26  Hanny Maarleveld  Bodegraven  aav 36  01:47:12  01:46:36  2401 
 27  Lyda van der Linden  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:47:21  01:46:13  2386 
 28  Karin van Rooijen  Capelle aan den IJssel  Jos de Wit  01:47:30  01:46:42  2387 
 29  Denise Eijsman  Woerden    01:48:50  01:47:39  2300 
 30  Betsie van Donkersgoed  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:48:54  01:47:15  2327 
 31  Carla Metman  Nootdorp    01:49:06  01:47:59  2423 
 32  Joke Schenk  Diemen  AV23  01:49:56  01:49:12  2323 
 33  Jeannette Lindenhovius  Leiden  Leiden RRC  01:51:01  01:50:43  1512 
 34  Gonnie Theunissen  Woerden    01:51:16  01:50:06  2375 
 35  Marion van Kerkhof  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:51:36  01:50:54  2378 
 36  karolien moll  Alphen aan den rijn    01:51:53  01:50:23  2370 
 37  J.K. Molhoek Halkema  Waddinxveen    01:51:57  01:51:02  2418 
 38  Yvonne Zwart  Breukelen    01:52:06  01:51:07  2429 
 39  Gudy van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  01:52:26  01:52:14  2371 
 40  Gina Gheuser  Ridderkerk  CAV Energie  01:52:34  01:52:22  2434 
 41  Susanna Sprong-Giostrelli  Woerden  RunnersClubWoerden  01:53:02  01:51:37  2385 
 42  Nel v. Ouwerkerk  Leiden  LRRC  01:53:07  01:51:35  2302 
 43  Cora Verweij  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:53:11  01:51:47  2384 
 44  Ceciel Thuys  Gouda    01:53:57  01:53:15  2357 
 45  Hadewych Barnasconi  Zeist    01:53:59  01:52:17  2325 
 46  Anja Dijkhuizen- van der Greft  Waddinxveen  S.C.Antilope  01:54:16  01:53:22  2329 
 47  Nel Munnikhuis  Rotterdam  PAC  01:54:40  01:53:49  2339 
 48  jose van uffelen  Rozenburg    01:54:59  01:53:01  2436 
 49  A. Verdam  Hilversum    01:55:03  01:52:41  2419 
 50  Ans van Schaick  Loenen a d Vecht  Loopservice Nederland  01:55:34  01:54:34  2342 
 51  Elly Bruinen  Pijnacker    01:55:37  01:54:25  2421 
 52  Jeanine van Andel  Doorn    01:56:17  01:55:37  2345 
 53  Marit van Vliet  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:57:30  01:56:13  2311 
 54  Nicole de Roo  Alblasserdam  A.A.A  01:57:39  01:55:50  2304 
 55  Ria van der Burg  Montfoort  LOGO Oudewater  01:57:44  01:57:12  2438 
 56  Janet Vrieling  Lelystad  AV Spirit Lelystad  01:57:49  01:56:20  2354 
 57  Annerie de Gier  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:57:59  01:57:16  2368 
 58  Els Darphorn  Delft    01:58:06  01:57:59  2313 
 59  Mayke Verweij  Bilhoven  Phoenix  01:58:10  01:57:14  2307 
 60  Grace Bolle-Duval  Harmelen  Trecho  01:58:13  01:55:51  2380 
 61  Phia van Schaik  Zeist    01:58:14  01:56:45  2350 
 62  Ellen Abbringh  Doorn  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:58:40  01:58:01  2427 
 63  lia van Leenen-Ritskes  Ouderkerk a d Jssel  mtk  01:59:00  01:57:04  2405 
 64  guusje adrichem  Leiden  leiden road runners club  01:59:22  01:57:48  2397 
 65  Anja Staal  Zeist    01:59:28  01:57:09  2412 
 66  Carla Salet  Maarssen  Hap de Kik  01:59:31  01:57:48  2435 
 67  Jaqueline Pastoor  Ter Aar  AAV 36  01:59:46  01:57:35  2426 
 68  Karin Troost  Maasland  Thoff  01:59:53  01:58:06  2415 
 69  G. Boelhouwer  Zeist  Hellas  02:01:16  01:59:47  2433 
 70  Petra Sluijter  Maasland  thof Maasland  02:01:36  01:59:50  2391 
 71  Anneke Jansen-Molenaar  Utrecht  Piet Callaars  02:01:36  02:00:54  2376 
 72  Joke Buijs  Oegstgeest  LRRC  02:01:38  02:00:04  2328 
 73  Silvana Boos  NieuwegeiN  Atverni  02:01:38  02:00:10  2431 
 74  Ine Rent      02:01:44  02:00:20  2413 
 75  Annet Pelleboer  Leiden  LRRC  02:01:44  02:00:12  2379 
 76  Paulien Wijchers  Amsterdam  AV 23  02:01:45  02:00:20  2305 
 77  Annet Gerkes  Montfoort  Trecho  02:03:08  02:01:53  2317 
 78  Marian van den Hoogenband  Pijnacker  de Landlopers in Pijnacker  02:03:10  02:02:02  2347 
 79  Jeannette Uijtdewilligen  Nieuwegein    02:03:11  02:01:22  2319 
 80  Rianne Ammerlaan  s gravenzande  Olympus 70  02:03:14  02:01:13  2303 
 81  teuny schinkel van kooten  Benschop  logo  02:03:19  02:02:20  2315 
 82  Willy van Pinxteren  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  02:03:52  02:02:36  2411 
 83  Ellen Borst-Verduin  Eersel  DES  02:03:57  02:02:21  2374 
 84  ann meijer  Utrecht    02:03:58  02:01:57  2400 
 85  Willy Westerlaken  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:11  02:02:58  2440 
 86  Hella van Zijtveld  Tienhoven  Haddekik  02:04:12  02:02:30  2340 
 87  Carin Volmer  Tienhoven  Haddekik  02:04:12  02:02:30  2355 
 88  Marjon Kuiper-van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  02:04:13  02:03:31  2360 
 89  Karin de Vor  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:45  02:03:21  2358 
 90  Minke Baak  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:45  02:03:22  2394 
 91  Petra van Zande  Nootdorp  Landlopers  02:04:58  02:03:45  2432 
 92  Fieke Kloosterman  Houten    02:05:07  02:02:52  2332 
 93  Bos  Pijnacker    02:05:14  02:04:03  2424 
 94  Josť Oosterom  Zeist    02:05:23  02:03:37  2348 
 95  Maartje Spruit  Snelrewaard  LOGO Oudewaard  02:05:33  02:05:02  2437 
 96  Ria Straathof  Amsterdam    02:05:50  02:03:46  2420 
 97  Leonie van Zuijlen  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  02:06:08  02:04:25  2331 
 98  Annemarie van Geest  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  02:06:21  02:04:31  2425 
 99  Nicoline Pieterse  Houten    02:07:10  02:04:56  2367 
 100  Annemieke Heffels  Hilversum  gac hilversum  02:07:43  02:07:06  2312 
 101  Helene Everwijn  Pijnacken    02:08:07  02:07:00  2422 
 102  dorine lommen  Utrecht    02:09:23  02:07:19  2334 
 103  Brigit van Jaarsveld  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:09:40  02:08:07  2406 
 104  Yvonne Vis  Zoetermeer    02:09:45  02:08:17  2417 
 105  Gonnie de Raadt  Maasland    02:11:31  02:09:43  2416 
 106  gerry van leeuwen  Maasland  thofrunning maasland  02:12:12  02:10:24  2410 
 107  Annelies Frankfoorder  Hoofddorp  AVHaarlemmermeer  02:12:21  02:10:32  2372 
 108  Suzan Groeneveld  Nieuwegein  Clytoneus  02:13:59  02:12:37  2388 
 109  Jolanda Warnaar  VLAARDINGEN    02:14:10  02:12:12  2314 
 110  Mary v.d. Werf  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  02:14:14  02:12:10  2439 
 111  Conny Bruys  Alblasserdam  AAA  02:14:46  02:12:57  2336 
 112  elly van zwieten  Hazerswoudedorp  av 47  02:17:32  02:16:04  2338 
 113  Willeke Zeijlemaker  Heemskerk  Kennemer loopgroep  02:18:30  02:17:30  2428 
 114  Paulien van Rooijen  Vleuten  Athletic Point de Meern  02:20:27  02:18:04  2308 
 115  Joke Verrij  Hilversum  -  02:23:37  02:22:21  2383 
 116  annie van rossum  Vianen  avvn  02:59:02  02:59:02  2344