Uitslag Linschotenloop 2009 10km Dames 35+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Agnes Schipper  Utrecht  Hellas  00:38:36  00:38:30  4282 
 2  Ester Eikendal-Zijderlaan  Lopik lid van Avantri    00:39:36  00:39:35  4309 
 3  Annemieke Breukink  Odijk  Hellas  00:40:03  00:40:00  4300 
 4  Astrid Hoek  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  00:40:53  00:40:51  4279 
 5  Esther Geerlings  Leiden    00:43:19  00:43:09  4320 
 6  Anneke de Wolff  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  00:45:10  00:44:54  4319 
 7  Gerda Struis-van Toor  Zeist    00:46:46  00:46:12  4308 
 8  Lisanne Havik  Bergschenhoek    00:47:35  00:47:27  4314 
 9  Marcella Buijs  Vianen    00:49:03  00:47:52  4346 
 10  Iris de Graaf  Rotterdam  PAC  00:49:07  00:48:55  4321 
 11  Wilma van der Scheer  Woerden    00:49:21  00:49:03  4323 
 12  Annemarie Smits  Utrecht    00:49:30  00:49:15  4337 
 13  Karen de Laat  De Bilt    00:50:06  00:49:37  4303 
 14  Maureen Schoutsen  Leersum  aart stigter  00:50:08  00:49:34  4317 
 15  Hester Bootsma  Utrecht    00:50:34  00:50:02  4301 
 16  Diana Ruijgrok  Den Haag    00:50:51  00:50:07  4216 
 17  martine van rooijen  Nieuwegein  reactive running  00:50:52  00:50:03  4235 
 18  Yvonne Heemskerk  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:51:02  00:49:46  1772 
 19  Eeke de Jong  Amersfoort    00:51:57  00:51:50  4215 
 20  Simone Knijff  Utrecht    00:52:10  00:51:44  4261 
 21  Karin den Haan-van Houwelingen  Lochem    00:52:11  00:51:52  4287 
 22  Marjolein Hamer  Utrecht  loopservice  00:52:18  00:52:06  4272 
 23  Carolien Bouma  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic point  00:52:21  00:50:51  4284 
 24  Josť de Vor  De Kwakel    00:52:33  00:50:41  4333 
 25  Remke Reith  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:52:41  00:51:30  4322 
 26  Linda Westendorp  De Meern    00:52:58  00:52:20  4223 
 27  Gitta van Vliet  Linschoten    00:53:46  00:53:27  4273 
 28  Karen Scheidel  Nieuwegein  atverni  00:53:50  00:52:37  4290 
 29  Femke Piersma  Utrecht  U-track  00:54:00  00:52:32  4220 
 30  DaniŽlla van Poppel  Utrecht  Athletic Point  00:54:08  00:53:01  4222 
 31  Shenja Kroll  Geldermalsen  Statina  00:54:23  00:54:00  4276 
 32  Anita Baljet  Utrecht  atverni  00:54:52  00:54:38  4296 
 33  Miriam Schinkel  Utrecht  Phoenix  00:54:58  00:54:28  4208 
 34  Erica Verweij  Sint Nicolaasga    00:54:58  00:53:17  4316 
 35  Edith de la Fuente  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:55:00  00:53:14  4268 
 36  Ellis von Burg  IJsselstein    00:55:03  00:54:21  4315 
 37  Linette Brard  De bilt    00:55:22  00:54:55  4332 
 38  Elly Kuhnen  De Meern    00:55:34  00:54:34  4239 
 39  Esther Griffioen  Kamerik    00:55:55  00:55:09  4202 
 40  Liesbeth de Jong  Utrecht    00:56:19  00:55:25  4280 
 41  Wendy Koningen  Woerden  geen  00:56:19  00:55:26  4283 
 42  Romee van Barneveld  Rotterdam    00:56:23  00:55:09  4343 
 43  Renata Vronik  Oudewater  LOGO  00:56:46  00:55:43  4252 
 44  Pascale Wouters  Nieuwegein    00:56:57  00:56:16  4255 
 45  Gineke Hoogendoorn  Boskoop  AV ī47  00:57:09  00:56:02  4338 
 46  brigitte de bruin  De meern    00:57:11  00:56:32  4241 
 47  Lisette Hofman  Houten  Reactive  00:57:34  00:56:17  4342 
 48  Inge Wijlacker  Linschoten    00:57:41  00:56:53  4313 
 49  Ada Oldenburg  Gouda  av gouda  00:58:03  00:56:50  4210 
 50  I.Gottenbos  Linschoten  clytoneus  00:58:05  00:57:26  4312 
 51  Gerdie Visser  Haastrecht    00:58:17  00:57:14  4318 
 52  Marie Jose Nieuwkoop  Drachten    00:58:30  00:56:36  1709 
 53  Silvia Bezuijen  Woerden  clytoneus  00:58:33  00:56:42  4330 
 54  Suzanne van oostrum  Vleuten  clytoneus  00:58:33  00:56:43  4331 
 55  Mariska Vollering  Utrecht    00:59:14  00:57:33  4236 
 56  Corinne Timmerman  Linschoten    00:59:22  00:59:14  4227 
 57  DaniŽlle van Ginkel  Utrecht  Peter Witteman loopclinics  00:59:23  00:57:41  4226 
 58  Marielle van Dijk  De Meern    00:59:30  00:58:10  4339 
 59  Pauline Schipper  Woerden    00:59:35  00:57:42  4238 
 60  Rita Rodenhuis  Woerden  nvt  00:59:35  00:57:53  4271 
 61  Nicole van Barneveld  Utrecht    00:59:51  00:58:37  4345 
 62  Veronique Donia Nota  Woerden  -  01:00:00  00:58:07  4270 
 63  Marie-Jose Spieringhs  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:00:01  00:59:15  4269 
 64  Batja van de Akker  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:00:08  00:59:37  4325 
 65  Madeleine Schenkhuizen-Voortallen  Moordrecht  Fit Fun Moordrecht  01:00:10  00:59:09  4211 
 66  Judith Floren  Linschoten    01:00:16  00:59:35  4240 
 67  Monique van Ginkel  Harmelen  Clytoneus  01:00:23  00:59:53  4324 
 68  Betty Tuinier  Vianen  RE-active  01:00:36  00:58:37  4249 
 69  Sigrid van Overbeeke  Den Haag  Renergie  01:00:45  00:58:56  4258 
 70  D. van Luijn  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:00:46  00:59:14  4310 
 71  Esther van Vliet  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:00:46  00:59:17  4247 
 72  Anja van Schie  DELFT  Renergie  01:00:49  00:59:58  4302 
 73  Ardi Coenen  Culemborg  Statina  01:01:04  00:59:54  4298 
 74  Claudia Veen  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:01:11  00:59:06  4263 
 75  Larissa Blom  Bodegravan    01:01:11  00:59:07  4336 
 76  Lisette Heijstee  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:01:21  00:59:59  4246 
 77  Esther van der Veen  Gouda    01:01:28  01:00:13  4228 
 78  Margreet Splinter  Linschoten  Livoc  01:01:36  01:01:15  4200 
 79  MariŽlle Swaak  Montfoort    01:01:46  00:59:54  4201 
 80  Jolanda Buijs  Delft    01:01:53  01:01:08  4217 
 81  Gertine Nap  Kamerik    01:01:54  01:00:53  4250 
 82  Claire van de Ven  Utrecht  Reactive  01:02:19  01:00:54  4329 
 83  Steffie Wennekers  De Meern    01:02:36  01:01:54  4341 
 84  Lonneke Goei  Boskoop  Antilope  01:03:12  01:01:25  4229 
 85  W.M. Verveld  Almere    01:03:28  01:02:22  4340 
 86  Edith Kuijper  Gouda    01:04:13  01:02:07  4233 
 87  ada van der meij  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:04:27  01:02:41  4293 
 88  Tanja Verdouw  Harmelen    01:04:29  01:02:24  4327 
 89  Mieke Leliveld  Harmelen    01:04:29  01:02:24  4328 
 90  Rebecca Silanoe  Utrecht    01:04:47  01:03:50  4259 
 91  Patricia Leter  Nieuwegein  Dutch Runners Gold  01:04:47  01:03:51  4254 
 92  Lilian Op Heij  Gouda    01:04:47  01:04:22  4205 
 93  Andrea Romeijn  Linschoten    01:05:11  01:03:27  4234 
 94  Carolien  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:05:27  01:03:50  4304 
 95  Sigrid de Vries  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:05:55  01:04:29  4214 
 96  Agnes Bartholomeus  Eersel  DES  01:05:58  01:05:05  4262 
 97  Annette Paling  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:06:04  01:04:01  4294 
 98  Marja Plug  IJsselstein    01:06:10  01:06:10  4344 
 99  Anja Segers  Delft    01:06:42  01:04:51  4256 
 100  Anita van der Vliet - van Staveren  Gouderak    01:06:56  01:05:56  4212 
 101  Simone Heemskerk  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:07:02  01:05:05  4232 
 102  ellen van de Graaf  Maarssenbroek  Trecho  01:07:21  01:06:18  4267 
 103  Marella van īt Riet  Hekendorp    01:07:29  01:07:29  4335 
 104  Marleen van Leeuwen  Harmelen    01:07:58  01:05:53  4326 
 105  Jacqueline van der Meer  Vianen  REactive  01:08:41  01:06:42  4253 
 106  Quirina de Gier      01:09:14  01:07:40  4311 
 107  Judith de Reuver  Woerden  RCW  01:09:15  01:07:40  4306 
 108  everina van doorn-houdijk  Snelrewaard  logo  01:09:31  01:08:30  4281 
 109  Jolanda van Agthoven  WOERDEN    01:09:34  01:07:47  4285 
 110  Desiree van Gent  Woerden    01:10:20  01:09:20  4334 
 111  Ellis van der Weijden  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:12:00  01:10:36  4242 
 112  Jacqueline Toma  Zegveld    01:15:51  01:13:49  4243 
 113  Annegien Kooijman  WOERDEN    01:16:19  01:14:33  4286