Uitslag Linschotenloop 2009 10km Dames
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Maureen Koster  Boskoop  AV47  00:36:37  00:36:37  4138 
 2  Dorien van der Schot  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:38:00  00:37:59  4134 
 3  May Kerstuus  Utrecht  hellas  00:40:28  00:40:25  4167 
 4  Marka van Blitterswijk  Utrecht  av phoenix  00:40:52  00:40:51  4157 
 5  Birgit Santiago - van den Heuvel  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  00:41:55  00:41:46  4077 
 6  marjolein secreve  Huizen  av phoenix  00:42:05  00:41:47  4127 
 7  Monica Gorska  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon Utrecht  00:43:19  00:43:10  4103 
 8  Deborah van der Jagt  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV 36  00:44:10  00:44:07  4161 
 9  Thirza Stiphout  Veenendaal  AV Triathlon  00:45:29  00:45:23  4160 
 10  Ineke Deelen  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:45:53  00:45:41  4112 
 11  June Nebbeling  Utrecht  Atverni  00:46:31  00:45:35  4121 
 12  Gwenn Logister  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:48:19  00:47:59  4163 
 13  Marloes Nibbeling  Zoetermeer  Ilian  00:49:00  00:48:48  4174 
 14  Karin Hermans      00:49:12  00:48:50  4135 
 15  Els Mulder  Utrecht  PWLC  00:49:26  00:48:58  4071 
 16  Annemarie de Vor  Lopik    00:49:50  00:49:22  4164 
 17  Judith Tersteeg  Utrecht    00:49:51  00:49:35  4055 
 18  Danielle Merbis  Benthuizen    00:50:17  00:50:00  4062 
 19  Ruchama Brunsveld  Houten  AV Houten  00:50:17  00:50:12  4133 
 20  Linda Elbersen  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:50:27  00:50:22  4140 
 21  Liane Verheul  Woerden  av clytoneus  00:50:40  00:49:56  4166 
 22  Karen de Lange  Linschoten    00:50:42  00:49:18  4169 
 23  Marije Bekke  Utrecht  -  00:51:08  00:50:38  4145 
 24  Kelly Jonkers  Montfoort    00:51:25  00:50:23  4097 
 25  Christa van der Kooij  IJsselstein  Reactive  00:51:33  00:51:16  4054 
 26  Esther Tersteeg  Utrecht    00:51:33  00:51:16  4053 
 27  sophie michelet  Den haag  RENERGIE  00:52:57  00:52:12  4142 
 28  Kim Camfferman-Timmer  De Meern    00:53:15  00:52:35  4098 
 29  Mieske Klomp  De Meern  AP De Meern  00:53:19  00:53:00  4146 
 30  Isabelle de Ruiter  Zeist    00:53:40  00:53:32  4061 
 31  Karline Scheer  Zeist    00:53:54  00:53:21  4125 
 32  Jeannette van der Linden  IJsselstein Ut  Hellas Triathlon  00:54:42  00:53:24  4118 
 33  Anne-Marie Arendsen  Nijmegen    00:54:50  00:53:46  4132 
 34  Frederieke van velzen  Utrecht    00:54:55  00:53:58  4070 
 35  Renske Peek  Nieuwegein    00:55:08  00:54:20  4108 
 36  Anita Talens  IJsselstein  geen  00:55:37  00:54:35  4096 
 37  Marije Boonzaaijer  Woudenberg    00:55:37  00:54:35  4091 
 38  Jacqueline Stigter  Lopik    00:55:43  00:54:54  4064 
 39  Marloes Stoof - van Esch  Kamerik  geen  00:56:08  00:54:52  4089 
 40  Judith Middelburg-van Rijn  Oegstgeest    00:56:31  00:55:13  4141 
 41  Roos  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:57:31  00:56:16  4102 
 42  E .Vergeer  Woerden    00:57:37  00:56:58  4168 
 43  Janneke Delsing  Utrecht    00:57:44  00:57:33  4105 
 44  Anne Appeldoorn  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:57:46  00:57:00  4158 
 45  Marianne Nieuwkerk  Utrecht  Reactive  00:57:53  00:57:18  4137 
 46  Cindy Westveld  Utrecht    00:57:59  00:56:58  4113 
 47  Sophie van Beijnum  Woerden  -  00:58:01  00:55:57  4155 
 48  Winy Robbe  Leiden    00:58:22  00:57:09  4114 
 49  Astrid Diepersloot  Houten    00:58:39  00:57:22  4170 
 50  Linda van den Hoven  Houten  Reactive  00:58:57  00:57:42  4176 
 51  jantiene treurniet  Utrecht    00:59:20  00:57:21  4086 
 52  Yke Esther Hoefsmit  Utrecht    00:59:21  00:58:50  4104 
 53  Karin van Dijk  Utrecht    00:59:23  00:57:41  4095 
 54  Debbie van Buren  Houten    00:59:32  00:59:08  4083 
 55  Jeanine Vinke  Enschede    00:59:33  00:59:08  4159 
 56  Wendy Stolwijk  Woerden    00:59:50  00:58:41  4150 
 57  Paula van Jaarsveld  Oudewater    00:59:51  00:59:11  4175 
 58  Sandra Bakker      01:00:09  00:59:32  4093 
 59  Moniek van den Bosch  Linschoten    01:00:13  00:59:35  4156 
 60  Erika Zwanenburg  Snelrewaard    01:00:38  00:59:04  4172 
 61  Mariska Biermans - Verkerke  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:00:46  00:59:17  4094 
 62  Annemieke Rikhof  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:00:54  00:59:32  4057 
 63  Evlien de boer  Nieuwegein    01:01:01  00:59:51  4171 
 64  Sandra den Held  De Bilt    01:01:11  01:00:22  4072 
 65  Anouk Corsten  Utrecht    01:01:20  01:00:05  4050 
 66  Sietske Werensteijn-Zijlstra  UTRECHT  -  01:02:06  00:59:59  4069 
 67  Linda Overbeek  Oudewater    01:02:21  01:01:58  4136 
 68  Nanda Lamme  De Meern  -  01:02:37  01:01:55  4090 
 69  Marloes Mulder-Van den Boogaard  Oudewater    01:02:44  01:02:04  4084 
 70  H J. den Hollander  Moordrecht    01:02:59  01:01:59  4065 
 71  Angela Wiggers  Rotterdam    01:03:13  01:01:50  4149 
 72  Peggy Nienhaus  Utrecht    01:03:16  01:02:48  4162 
 73  Elleke Visser  Zoetermeer  RoadRunners Zoetermeer  01:04:07  01:02:50  4119 
 74  Marike Kronenburg  Utrecht    01:04:46  01:03:50  4109 
 75  Sophie de Feijter  Utrecht    01:04:47  01:03:52  4110 
 76  Jessica de Vroege  Utrecht  Geen  01:05:34  01:05:06  4115 
 77  Wendy Grizell  IJsselstein    01:05:39  01:03:22  4177 
 78  Mathia van der Varst  Amsterdam    01:05:53  01:03:49  4066 
 79  Chantal Wildenburg  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:06:30  01:04:28  4144 
 80  Sandy Dukker  Delft  Renergie  01:06:58  01:06:14  4068 
 81  Anja Molenaar  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel    01:07:03  01:05:06  4088 
 82  dagmar van amerongen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:07:18  01:05:51  4082 
 83  Anna Mollema  Zwolle  AVPEC  01:07:19  01:06:27  4107 
 84  Tessel van der Varst  Amsterdam    01:07:59  01:05:54  4067 
 85  Willy BoddeŁs  Utrecht    01:08:25  01:07:58  4151 
 86  natasja vd.horst  Aalsmeer  avaalsmeer  01:09:32  01:09:01  4130 
 87  Laura Winter  VLEUTEN  Trecho  01:10:09  01:09:04  4085 
 88  Linda Uylenhoet  Rotterdam  Fit Fun sports  01:11:20  01:10:22  4080 
 89  Marina Stout  Eindhoven    01:11:27  01:10:23  3820 
 90  Femke  Zeist  hellas  01:14:08  01:12:24  4165 
 91  Edith den Hartog  Almere    01:14:25  01:13:03  4058