Uitslag Linschotenloop 2009 10km Heren 45+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Aart Stigter  Doorn  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:34:09  00:34:09  3683 
 2  Henri Havinga  Delft  AVKO  00:34:49  00:34:48  3703 
 3  Marijn Michels  Montfoort  Altis  00:35:37  00:35:35  3708 
 4  Henry Sunder  Schipluiden  AV 40  00:36:41  00:36:38  3559 
 5  Ron van der Linden  Culemborg  Statina  00:37:07  00:37:05  3620 
 6  Droog  Rotterdam  r.a  00:37:10  00:37:09  3697 
 7  Manuel JosÚ  Utrecht  U Track  00:37:15  00:37:12  3681 
 8  bert kamphorst  Utrecht  av phoenix  00:37:16  00:37:13  3534 
 9  RenÚ Pieterse  Utrecht    00:37:21  00:37:15  3730 
 10  Jos Schinkel  Polsbroek    00:37:32  00:37:32  3632 
 11  Frans Rutten  Rhenen  Arena  00:38:03  00:37:55  3647 
 12  Bert Koster  Boskoop  AV47  00:38:21  00:38:21  3725 
 13  Jan de Jong  Boskoop  AV47  00:38:27  00:38:26  3693 
 14  Paul Kommeren  Utrecht  Phoenix  00:38:39  00:38:36  3531 
 15  Rene Rensen  Utrecht  Hellas  00:38:59  00:38:47  3515 
 16  Mark Groote Bromhaar  Utrecht  AV Veluwe  00:39:15  00:39:14  3667 
 17  Roland Monnink  Huizen  GAC Hilversum  00:39:16  00:39:10  3525 
 18  Peter Mochel  Utrecht  Hellas  00:40:02  00:39:59  3645 
 19  Ronald Valkenburg  IJsselstein  Atverni  00:40:18  00:40:17  3718 
 20  Hans Overbeek  Polsbroek    00:40:19  00:40:17  3674 
 21  Jos Verlegh  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:40:25  00:40:22  3549 
 22  Peter Burgers  Nieuwkoop  PK loopgroep  00:40:44  00:40:39  3643 
 23  Sander Sprong  Woerden  RCW  00:40:48  00:40:44  3619 
 24  Jan Wielinga  Bunschoten  Loopgroep Bunschoten  00:41:25  00:41:13  3650 
 25  Don Kooreman  Houten  AVH  00:41:32  00:41:08  814 
 26  John Ruijg  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:41:33  00:41:07  3576 
 27  William Osinga  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  00:41:34  00:41:25  3766 
 28  Goof van Heuvel  Tienhoven ZH  Typhoon  00:42:06  00:42:02  3704 
 29  Gerard Hoek  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  00:42:10  00:41:58  3636 
 30  Wolfagng Wieser  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  00:42:16  00:42:06  3574 
 31  Dirk van Kesteren  IJsselstein    00:42:34  00:41:47  3623 
 32  Peter Nibbelke  Houten  LoopGroep Houten  00:42:50  00:42:45  3604 
 33  Jan van Duuren  Woerden  AC Clytoneus  00:43:16  00:42:28  3687 
 34  G. IJ. Reijneveld  Zwolle  AV PEC 1910 Zwolle  00:43:18  00:43:11  720 
 35  John Coster  Amsterdam  AV23  00:43:21  00:43:01  3580 
 36  Arie Klok  Linschoten    00:43:30  00:43:13  3682 
 37  Arjen Cuijpers  Maarssen    00:43:49  00:43:33  3595 
 38  Willem Brummel  Harmelen  Clytoneus  00:43:50  00:43:40  3658 
 39  L. van Vliet  Linschoten    00:44:36  00:44:23  3678 
 40  Peter De Graaf  Bunschoten  Loopgroep Bunschoten  00:44:43  00:44:30  3728 
 41  Habtom Tesfagherghis  Amsterdam    00:44:59  00:44:44  3582 
 42  Vollebregt  Nieuwkoop    00:45:00  00:44:52  3750 
 43  Paul Kompier  Wilnis    00:45:12  00:44:18  3553 
 44  Dik Stam  Woerden  RCW  00:45:21  00:45:16  3652 
 45  Marc van Gaal  Rosmalen    00:45:27  00:44:50  3695 
 46  coen kuijpers  Woerden  clytoneus  00:45:41  00:44:59  3616 
 47  Roel de Kruif  Heerhugowaard    00:45:46  00:45:39  3511 
 48  Paul van der Drift  Utrecht    00:45:49  00:45:36  3665 
 49  Harry Boxhoorn  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:45:54  00:44:42  3761 
 50  Per van Huis  Utrecht  Trecho  00:45:55  00:45:31  3540 
 51  Hans van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  00:45:59  00:45:55  3655 
 52  Den Haan  IJsselstein    00:46:13  00:46:01  3768 
 53  Peter Witteman  UTRECHT  Loopgroep Aart Stichter  00:46:30  00:45:53  3609 
 54  Jan Broekman  Linschoten    00:46:37  00:45:17  3721 
 55  Henk Schouten  Gouda  AV Gouda  00:46:43  00:45:59  3649 
 56  Len van Leeuwen  Alphen aan den Rijn    00:46:46  00:46:33  3735 
 57  Wim Vergeer  Oudewater    00:46:50  00:46:35  3742 
 58  Hein Kouwenhoven  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  00:46:57  00:45:27  3714 
 59  Hendry Kooistra  Mijdrecht    00:47:11  00:43:45  3759 
 60  Bauke Heikamp  Nieuwegein  geen  00:47:14  00:46:24  3569 
 61  Karel de Jager  Woerden  WTC  00:47:16  00:46:48  3724 
 62  Henk Hofman  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:47:19  00:46:52  3722 
 63  Erik Peddemors  Utrecht    00:47:22  00:47:07  3641 
 64  Michel Haspels  Mijdrecht    00:47:41  00:44:16  3760 
 65  Dirk Bruijn  Utrecht  Trecho  00:47:47  00:46:10  3663 
 66  Jean Michel Chavernac  Wijk bij Duurstede  Aart Stichter  00:48:14  00:48:00  3772 
 67  CHZ Ander  Utrecht    00:48:16  00:47:05  3769 
 68  Frank Geraets  Woerden    00:48:22  00:48:03  3543 
 69  Fooy Henoerik  Nieuwegein    00:48:23  00:46:54  3698 
 70  Theo Visser  Alphen a d Rijn    00:48:24  00:47:03  3774 
 71  Marcel van Kats  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:48:31  00:48:16  3753 
 72  Kurver  SChoonhoven    00:48:34  00:47:50  3754 
 73  CHR de Lange  Lienden    00:48:37  00:47:53  3733 
 74  Teus van Zelderen  Woerden  clytoneus  00:48:39  00:47:56  3565 
 75  Lex de Kruif  ALKMAAR  fam de Kruif  00:48:53  00:48:01  3516 
 76  F. Moerings  Boskoop  AV47  00:48:59  00:47:14  3737 
 77  Gerard van de Bovenkamp  Ochten  avVN  00:49:00  00:48:48  3568 
 78  Marcel Broekema  Amersfoort  Dutch Runners Gold  00:49:10  00:48:47  3564 
 79  J. van der Meer  Vianan    00:49:15  00:48:55  3706 
 80  F. Schreur  Amersfoort    00:49:16  00:48:30  3689 
 81  Gerard Roest  Harmelen  Alhletic point  00:49:19  00:49:01  3587 
 82  tjeu otten  Zeist    00:49:20  00:48:30  3572 
 83  Adviaan de Heer  Linschoten  RCW  00:49:22  00:48:19  3679 
 84  Guus van Basten  Nieuwegein    00:49:26  00:48:38  3624 
 85  Jurgen Smidt  LEERSUM    00:49:30  00:49:15  3530 
 86  Wiro Westerwoudt  Bilthoven  U-Track  00:49:34  00:48:38  3562 
 87  Stefan Kuijken  Utrecht    00:49:45  00:49:06  3578 
 88  Kees van der Zande  Nieuwegein    00:49:53  00:48:58  3601 
 89  Rob Bokern  De Meern    00:50:03  00:49:43  3560 
 90  Sluijs  Montfoort  WW  00:50:14  00:49:21  3771 
 91  Tabingh  NieuwegeinAthletic Point    00:50:16  00:49:24  3765 
 92  Hans jolink  Maarsen    00:50:16  00:50:00  3603 
 93  Wim Hanemaaijer  De Lier  Olympus 70  00:50:17  00:49:11  3672 
 94  Rob van Dijen  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:50:27  00:50:03  3635 
 95  John Hagenouw  Doesburg    00:50:28  00:50:06  3729 
 96  Biek  Maarssen  OSM 75  00:50:30  00:49:06  3686 
 97  Peter de Mari  Maarssen  OSM  00:50:32  00:50:11  3731 
 98  Jaap de Lange  Linschoten    00:50:43  00:49:20  3741 
 99  Stierhout  St Pancras    00:50:43  00:49:20  3749 
 100  Usen Koppes  IJsselstein    00:50:46  00:49:55  3517 
 101  Peter Elbertse  Nieuwegein    00:50:58  00:50:30  3712 
 102  Dik Romeijn  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:51:01  00:50:51  3634 
 103  Johan Fennema  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  00:51:02  00:49:40  265 
 104  Hans de Jong  Reeuwijk    00:51:07  00:50:35  3668 
 105  Hugo van Vledder  IJsselstein    00:51:09  00:50:48  3514 
 106  Kwame Lamsberg  Utrecht    00:51:14  00:49:07  3528 
 107  John de Bruin  Lexmond    00:51:16  00:50:54  3707 
 108  Peter Kuhnen  De Meern    00:51:16  00:50:15  3556 
 109  Pierre van Steen  Hilversum    00:51:23  00:49:32  3507 
 110  Willem van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:51:25  00:50:17  3701 
 111  Bart Meerman  Utrecht  peter witteman loopclinics  00:51:29  00:51:04  3541 
 112  Kees van Ooy  Vleuten  Trecho  00:51:41  00:50:23  3640 
 113  Jaap Heel  Woerden    00:51:43  00:51:04  3584 
 114  Kees van der Eijk  Snelrewaard    00:51:44  00:50:41  3782 
 115  A. Doornenbal  Linschoten    00:51:44  00:50:42  3776 
 116  Johan Klein Holte  Zeist    00:51:45  00:49:55  3508 
 117  Jan Willem Greefhorst  Harmelen    00:51:50  00:51:33  1108 
 118  Ron Beramusca  Montfoort    00:51:51  00:50:31  3755 
 119  Ruud Kuling  Oud Karspel    00:51:51  00:49:59  3740 
 120  K. Speijkens  Woerden    00:51:53  00:50:17  3784 
 121  Philip Boer  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:52:00  00:51:56  3622 
 122  J. Gille  Woerden    00:52:01  00:49:52  3758 
 123  Ron Stuurman  Boskoop  Antilope  00:52:15  00:50:37  3529 
 124  Michel van Zutphen  Ijsselstein    00:52:24  00:51:02  3600 
 125  Ad Kraal  Moerkapelle  Wester parkloopgroep  00:52:28  00:51:06  3685 
 126  Herbert Coenen  Culemborg  Statina  00:52:28  00:51:18  3656 
 127  Janmaat  Waddinxveen  Antilope  00:52:40  00:51:06  3719 
 128  Jan Henk den Adel  Nieuwegein    00:52:43  00:51:54  3705 
 129  Ulrich Schroeder  Wesel D    00:52:44  00:51:42  3046 
 130  Noomen  Alphen van den Rijn    00:53:01  00:51:21  3736 
 131  van Zuylen  Gouda    00:53:04  00:52:00  3775 
 132  Cees Joosse  Linschoten    00:53:06  00:51:53  3524 
 133  Gert Noordhoek  Soest    00:53:07  00:51:13  731 
 134  Pieter Meijer  Leimuiden    00:53:08  00:51:25  3746 
 135  Bas Renes  Lopik    00:53:11  00:52:17  3535 
 136  Pieter Koevoets  Langbroek    00:53:18  00:51:30  3709 
 137  Theo van der waal  Utrecht    00:53:18  00:52:25  3522 
 138  Karsten Blomvik  Maarn    00:53:19  00:52:12  3630 
 139  Teus Oosterwijk  Dordrecht    00:53:26  00:51:43  3726 
 140  Hans de Langen  Woerden    00:53:38  00:53:20  3561 
 141  Arjan Verweij  Oudewater    00:53:43  00:51:32  3618 
 142  Martien Versluis  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:53:44  00:52:08  3629 
 143  Wilfred Ruis  IJsselstein    00:53:45  00:52:45  3744 
 144  Wim van de Vrie  Dordrecht    00:53:46  00:52:02  3727 
 145  Tenteeg  Woerden    00:53:48  00:53:20  3777 
 146  Aart Zeeman  Woerden  SWW  00:53:56  00:52:28  3621 
 147  Gijs Renes  Lopik    00:54:02  00:53:09  3539 
 148  Joris Bosboom  De Meern  Loopgroep Athletic Point  00:54:06  00:52:59  3518 
 149  Piet van schaik  Vleuten    00:54:08  00:52:41  3745 
 150  Jan Paul van Drie  Hilversum    00:54:15  00:52:24  3506 
 151  Hans Maton  Nieuwegein    00:54:20  00:52:25  3764 
 152  Robi Nederlof  Oud Alblas  Desperados  00:54:29  00:53:50  3606 
 153  Rene Gros  Ede  LG Hetgaserop  00:54:30  00:52:20  3716 
 154  Raymond Monnik  Waarder    00:54:32  00:54:00  3677 
 155  Hans van der Aat  IJsselstein    00:54:37  00:53:44  3710 
 156  Rens Varekamp  Schipluider    00:54:41  00:53:35  3783 
 157  Hans de Ree  De Bilt  Hellas  00:54:43  00:54:04  3637 
 158  Jan Uittenbroek  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden RCW  00:54:43  00:53:10  3671 
 159  Wim Eikelboom  Oudewater    00:54:49  00:52:34  3617 
 160  Floor Goes  Woerden    00:54:51  00:52:42  3762 
 161  Aldrik Frik  Leiderdorp    00:55:05  00:53:07  3684 
 162  gerard van asperen  Leiderdorp    00:55:08  00:55:02  947 
 163  Erwin Huizinga  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  00:55:10  00:53:51  3625 
 164  Michiel Pluim  Hekendorp  Logo  00:55:15  00:53:09  3767 
 165  Hans Langezaal  IJsselstein  Atverni  00:55:22  00:54:13  3711 
 166  Gerard Kamerbeek  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:55:34  00:53:58  3590 
 167  rob Verschuur  Den bosch  Prins Hendrik Vught  00:55:39  00:54:59  3588 
 168  Sybren Rodenhuis  Woerden  nvt  00:55:39  00:53:57  3611 
 169  Hans Kruijt  Gouda    00:55:40  00:53:44  3542 
 170  Ben Kostwinder  Maarn    00:55:54  00:54:47  3752 
 171  Antoon Janmaat  Woerden  Kaasboerderij Janmaat  00:55:56  00:54:19  3748 
 172  Harrie van Hoof  Woudenberg  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:56:00  00:55:15  3544 
 173  Hans de Reuver  Montfoort    00:56:20  00:55:46  3773 
 174  Piet Vermeij  Oudewater  Logo  00:56:26  00:55:19  3538 
 175  Eef van Zoest  Linschoten  VVL  00:56:42  00:56:15  3688 
 176  Tinus Vergeer  Haastrecht    00:56:44  00:55:00  3743 
 177  bos  Zoetermeer  roadrunners zoetermeer  00:56:47  00:55:39  3661 
 178  Jos van Kortenhof  Utrecht  De Schans  00:56:54  00:55:29  3646 
 179  Eric Wahl  Amsterdam  Kombijsport  00:56:55  00:55:44  3545 
 180  Paul Keereweer  Linschoten  Vroege Vogels  00:56:56  00:54:58  3696 
 181  Harry veenhoven  Utrecht    00:57:00  00:56:04  3523 
 182  Gert Jan Rohmensen  Amsterdam    00:57:10  00:55:08  3680 
 183  Arie Verkaik  Linschoten    00:57:19  00:56:42  3548 
 184  Dirk T. Verwoert  Maarssen  --  00:57:21  00:57:04  3610 
 185  Kees van Keuren  Hooge zaluwe    00:57:25  00:56:17  3734 
 186  Jan Willem Duijzer  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:57:40  00:55:47  3591 
 187  Bertus Bakhuizen  Driebergen    00:57:47  00:56:05  3521 
 188  Dirk van der Lee  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:57:54  00:56:18  3586 
 189  Piet boot  Houten  reactive houten  00:57:55  00:56:30  3596 
 190  H. Hettema  Culemborg    00:58:02  00:57:41  3739 
 191  Kijpers r.b  Utrecht    00:58:24  00:57:18  3723 
 192  George van Doesburg  Gouda    00:58:25  00:56:38  3546 
 193  van Eijk  Harmelen    00:58:37  00:56:48  3690 
 194  Henk Aarts  Utrecht  De Mix  00:58:53  00:57:44  3751 
 195  Tonnie Jansen  Hilversum    00:58:59  00:58:54  3699 
 196  jan van Leenen  Ouderkerk a d IJssel  MTK  00:59:03  00:58:38  661 
 197  Hans van Rij  Moordrecht  fitenfunsports  00:59:12  00:58:13  3526 
 198  Jos Bouwmeester  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV 36  00:59:20  00:58:12  3717 
 199  Henk Langerak  Benschop    00:59:21  00:57:32  3573 
 200  Jan Bender  Papendrecht  Desperados  00:59:29  00:58:59  3608 
 201  Ron van Weldam  Mijdrecht    00:59:45  00:58:58  3694 
 202  Rob Nagel  WOERDEN  RCW  00:59:51  00:58:22  3550 
 203  Verwoerd  Gouda    00:59:57  00:59:25  3732 
 204  Paul Harlaar  Haarlem    01:00:09  00:59:12  3702 
 205  Wim Reeuwijk  Noordwijkerhout  COVS  01:00:17  00:59:23  3720 
 206  Bob ten Wolde  Houten    01:00:18  00:58:40  3670 
 207  Frans van Dijke  Woerden  RCW  01:00:31  00:58:36  3598 
 208  Verbeek  Nieuwegein  Atverni Nieuwegein  01:00:31  00:59:01  3713 
 209  Bart Schippers  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:00:38  00:59:20  3592 
 210  Peter Peelen  IJsselstein    01:00:53  00:59:22  3577 
 211  Ronald Lachmipersad  Almere    01:01:12  00:59:29  3581 
 212  M Kaptein  Waddinxveen    01:01:13  00:59:39  3597 
 213  Ernst Jan Elzinga  Woerden    01:01:15  00:59:29  3770 
 214  Arthur Sahertian  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:01:15  01:00:00  3505 
 215  Ron Cornelissen  Hilversum    01:01:17  00:59:42  3613 
 216  Werner Joosten  Linschoten  Clytoneus  01:01:26  00:59:59  3551 
 217  Albert Kok  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:01:29  00:59:29  3651 
 218  Tom Oostrom  Montfoort    01:01:46  00:59:53  3536 
 219  Wolter van de Wetering  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:01:50  00:59:55  3594 
 220  Arie Nooman  Vijfhuizen    01:01:51  01:00:11  3747 
 221  Menno Brak  Zegveld    01:02:21  01:00:32  3763 
 222  Galekop  Ijsselstein    01:02:42  01:01:29  3691 
 223  Bert Steenkamer  Schiedam  Desperados  01:02:56  01:02:31  3605 
 224  Frans Gschwind  IJsselstein    01:02:59  01:01:19  3520 
 225  Ad de Kruijf  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:04:10  01:02:38  3700 
 226  Ad Goes  Woerden  RCW  01:04:15  01:02:05  3757 
 227  R.F. Nederhoff  Boskoop  AV47  01:05:51  01:04:06  3715 
 228  Martin Voorendt  Nieuwegein    01:06:26  01:04:23  3583 
 229  adriaan kaptein  Vlaardingen  run-a-round  01:08:09  01:07:17  3642 
 230  Jan de Kruif  Hellevoetsluis    01:08:18  01:07:21  3558 
 231  Frank van Eijk  Zoetermeer  Ilion  01:10:06  01:08:09  3692 
 232  Ad de Korte  Benschop    01:10:23  01:09:19  3589