Uitslag Linschotenloop 2009 10km Heren
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Mohamed Ali Mohammed  Eindhoven  Eindhoven Athletics  00:31:40  00:31:40  3186 
 2  Diego Miralles  Amsterdam  AAC  00:32:03  00:31:58  3172 
 3  Ard Vlooswijk  Montfoort  av  00:33:50  00:33:48  3179 
 4  Wilfred Verhagen  Woerden  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:35:25  00:35:25  3122 
 5  Leonard Tersteeg  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:35:34  00:35:33  3140 
 6  Henri Harmsen  Woerden  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:35:51  00:35:50  3050 
 7  Jaap Vink  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:36:15  00:36:12  3183 
 8  Arjan Kaashoek  Ameide  Typhoon  00:36:16  00:36:10  3194 
 9  David Peters  Noordwijkerhout  N L  00:36:25  00:36:24  3174 
 10  rene de boer  Utrecht  hellas  00:36:35  00:36:25  3070 
 11  Mark Schuitemaker  Den haag  aart stitger  00:36:50  00:36:48  3177 
 12  Leon Graumans  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:36:59  00:36:51  3013 
 13  Sven Duits  Amersfoort  av triathlon  00:37:02  00:37:00  3182 
 14  Bas den Boer  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  00:37:04  00:37:01  3137 
 15  Sebastiaan Boertien  Den Haag  Haag Athletiek  00:37:19  00:37:17  3164 
 16  Roeland Pornebroek  Rotterdam  PAC Rotterdam  00:37:44  00:37:41  2387 
 17  Wolter van Popten  Amsterdam    00:37:46  00:37:35  2391 
 18  Joshua Groen  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:37:46  00:37:40  2382 
 19  Martin Pet  Alphen a d Rijn    00:37:59  00:37:54  3392 
 20  Sieger de Blok  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:38:05  00:37:58  3038 
 21  Arthur Somers  Delft  EUR Roadrunners  00:38:17  00:38:15  3127 
 22  Sebastiaan Timmermans  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:38:18  00:38:15  3180 
 23  Arco Poot  De Lier    00:38:21  00:38:14  3056 
 24  Martijn Schenk  Gouda  Ilion  00:38:34  00:38:19  3181 
 25  Spas Gueorguiev  Den Haag  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:38:42  00:38:39  3014 
 26  Marijn Rodenburg  Rotterdam  EUR Roadrunners  00:39:13  00:39:02  3149 
 27  Johannes van de Wielen  Bunschoten    00:39:31  00:39:13  3157 
 28  Ewout Sikking  Zeist    00:39:37  00:39:34  3084 
 29  Jeroen de Groot  Culemborg    00:39:57  00:39:41  2384 
 30  Gerben van der Jagt  Ede    00:39:59  00:39:26  1634 
 31  Govert van Eeten  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:40:20  00:40:16  3121 
 32  Stefan Jansen  Bunschoten  LGB  00:40:21  00:40:06  3193 
 33  Robert Spruit  Nieuwegein    00:40:37  00:40:24  2388 
 34  Karel Bender  Papendrecht  Desperados  00:41:00  00:40:34  3100 
 35  Cemil Bolat  IJsselstein    00:41:11  00:40:23  3116 
 36  Maarten van Vulpen  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  00:41:17  00:41:07  3076 
 37  Paul van Keulen  Rotterdam  EUR Roadrunners  00:41:20  00:41:10  3131 
 38  Andries Hof  Amersfoort    00:41:34  00:40:48  3115 
 39  Robin Vergeer  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  00:41:38  00:40:57  3096 
 40  Wijnand Jonkers  Utrecht    00:41:52  00:41:07  3048 
 41  Peter Rombout  De Meern    00:42:23  00:42:17  3091 
 42  Ad Gelderblom  Haastrecht  Avantri  00:42:26  00:42:00  2385 
 43  DirkJan van der Hoeven  Snelrewaard  Clytoneus  00:42:34  00:41:44  3170 
 44  Arjen verkerk  Nieuwegein    00:42:35  00:41:44  3188 
 45  bob crane  Bodegraven    00:42:39  00:42:14  3128 
 46  David Klein  Bodegraven    00:42:40  00:42:18  3030 
 47  Cor van t Hoff  Maassluis    00:42:49  00:42:09  3106 
 48  Jeroen Kuijpers  Utrecht    00:42:51  00:42:39  7 
 49  Jonathan Goijert  Amersfoort  loopgroep bunschoten  00:42:56  00:42:42  3153 
 50  Sietze Smit  Nieuwegein    00:43:01  00:42:48  3029 
 51  L. Hoogendam  Montfoort    00:43:16  00:43:00  1627 
 52  Ralf de Bruin  Montfoort    00:43:17  00:43:01  1628 
 53  Jeroen Caarls  Utrecht  Atverni  00:43:18  00:42:22  3110 
 54  Niels Hoogervorst  Renswoude    00:43:19  00:42:51  3167 
 55  Jeroen Swildens    Hellas Utrecht  00:43:20  00:43:10  3199 
 56  Wilfred Bruil  Ede    00:43:31  00:53:28  160 
 57  Martijn Estor  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:43:37  00:43:18  39 
 58  M. Vermond  Lopik    00:43:41  00:43:24  1626 
 59  Timon van wijngaarden  Sliedrecht    00:43:52  00:43:00  3190 
 60  Marcel Boonen  Bunschoten    00:43:52  00:42:53  3159 
 61  S. de Kruijff  Amsterdam    00:43:55  00:43:39  3198 
 62  David Oei  Utrecht    00:43:59  00:43:34  2389 
 63  Arno de Vries  Vlaardingen    00:44:24  00:43:42  3095 
 64  Roeland Romijn  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:44:25  00:43:26  3168 
 65  Frank Heinen  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:44:28  00:43:59  3026 
 66  Christiaan Woldendorp  IJsselstein    00:44:36  00:44:27  3043 
 67  R.P. van der Meer  Woerden  AC Clytoneus  00:44:41  00:42:19  1633 
 68  Ingmar van der Linden  Vleuten    00:44:41  00:43:14  3396 
 69  Ruben Lelivelt  Utrecht    00:44:45  00:42:49  3033 
 70  Stefan Blom  Utrecht    00:44:47  00:44:30  3143 
 71  Sander Foeke  Bilthoven    00:44:54  00:44:09  3176 
 72  Martijn Laman  Utrecht  VDB Trapt Door  00:44:57  00:44:01  3080 
 73  Wijnand Reijneveld  Utrecht  nvt  00:45:02  00:44:13  3072 
 74  G.J. Boos  Nieuwegein    00:45:02  00:44:48  3178 
 75  Corne Castein  Lopik    00:45:06  00:44:16  3156 
 76  Martijn Whien      00:45:14  00:44:32  3124 
 77  Ronald Zaal  Hazerswoude  av  00:45:16  00:45:15  3192 
 78  Hans Wilmink  Linschoten    00:45:16  00:44:28  3142 
 79  Kevin Wetzel  Utrecht    00:45:17  00:44:24  3171 
 80  niels roowaan  Alphen aan den rijn    00:45:20  00:44:55  3130 
 81  Christian Rauf  Doesburg    00:45:25  00:45:02  3197 
 82  Marcel Zwezerijnen  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:45:31  00:45:02  3017 
 83  Antonello Carta  Woerden    00:45:31  00:44:18  3086 
 84  Maarten BoddeŁs  Utrecht    00:45:40  00:45:14  3146 
 85  Johan den Breejen  Bunschoten    00:45:41  00:44:41  3161 
 86  Martijn van Jaarsveld  WoerdenAKA Triatlonteam    00:45:42  00:44:59  2379 
 87  Cees Pierik  Bilthoven    00:45:54  00:45:54  2383 
 88  Andre van Driel      00:46:00  00:45:42  3125 
 89  wibe dijkman  Waarder  logo oudewater  00:46:06  00:45:03  3021 
 90  Christiaan Tersteeg  Rotterdam    00:46:12  00:45:43  1637 
 91  Marcel Duits  Rotterdam    00:46:16  00:46:00  83 
 92  Marco van Vliet  Montfoort    00:46:18  00:45:47  3099 
 93  Jacob Versteeg  Gouda  Goudse Runners  00:46:21  00:46:01  3004 
 94  Wesley Sluis  Benschop    00:46:27  00:45:48  2397 
 95  Rutger Middelburg  Oegstgeest    00:46:53  00:45:36  3133 
 96  Ferry de Groot  Vleuten    00:46:55  00:46:11  3078 
 97  Gerard Hoogendoorn  Linschoten    00:46:58  00:45:40  3166 
 98  Arjan BoddeŁs  Gorinchem    00:47:05  00:46:46  3065 
 99  alex hilgeman  Kamerik    00:47:08  00:45:34  3135 
 100  Peter-Anne Blokhuis  Bunschoten-Spakenburg  Loop Groep Bunschoten  00:47:10  00:46:54  3148 
 101  Gert Burger  Gouda  NVT  00:47:37  00:46:55  3094 
 102  Van Wijngaarden  Hardinxveld giessendam    00:47:38  00:46:47  3189 
 103  Thijs Puik  Linschoten    00:47:40  00:46:37  2393 
 104  Reinier van der Wees  Woerden    00:47:59  00:47:14  3051 
 105  Wessel de Groot  Hekendorp    00:48:02  00:46:59  3062 
 106  Thimo Cazander  Utrecht  Hellas  00:48:17  00:47:06  1630 
 107  Jansen  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  00:48:25  00:46:56  1635 
 108  Henri Beekhuis  Bunschoten    00:48:33  00:47:37  3160 
 109  S van Setten  Utrecht    00:48:42  00:48:13  3088 
 110  Nick Goes  Woerden    00:48:53  00:46:50  3420 
 111  Melvin van der Schuur  Amsterdam  -  00:48:55  00:48:21  3113 
 112  Leo Lancee  Zeist    00:48:56  00:48:01  3069 
 113  Michael v Dijk  Oudewater    00:49:15  00:48:52  3089 
 114  Dennis Struis  Zeist    00:49:16  00:48:38  1625 
 115  V. Boerdijk  Utrecht  Hellas  00:49:17  00:47:58  1636 
 116  Maikel Roowaan  Alphen aan den Rijn    00:49:19  00:48:55  3129 
 117  Ivo Keulen  Amsterdam  -  00:49:24  00:49:04  3114 
 118  Roy van Bemmel  Woerden    00:49:29  00:49:12  3042 
 119  Floris Kwant  Nieuwegein  Hellas  00:49:37  00:49:13  3105 
 120  Michiel Tiggeloven  De Meern    00:49:49  00:49:40  3141 
 121  Dennis Kompier  Bodegraven  Reeuwijk  00:49:51  00:49:11  2380 
 122  Christiaan de Jong  Groenekan    00:49:53  00:49:27  2390 
 123  Peter van Zoest  Linschoten  VVL  00:49:54  00:48:36  3173 
 124  Arjan Stoof  Montfoort    00:49:54  00:49:46  3138 
 125  Ruut Brandsma  Utrecht    00:49:59  00:48:51  3055 
 126  Ricus Buist  Woerden    00:50:14  00:48:15  3090 
 127  Ronald Jansen  Bunschoten    00:50:19  00:49:21  3158 
 128  Ultee  Utrecht    00:50:29  00:49:26  3169 
 129  Sander Geenevasen  Gouda    00:50:34  00:49:15  3147 
 130  Joris Ketelaar  Utrecht  RondjeSingel.nl  00:50:35  00:48:38  3039 
 131  Arthur Adams  Utrecht    00:50:40  00:50:18  2386 
 132  Hobie Gras  Montfoort    00:50:41  00:48:55  1631 
 133  Dennis Biljard  De Meern    00:50:41  00:50:05  3063 
 134  felix oconner  Utrecht    00:50:42  00:50:30  3032 
 135  H.J. Vos  Reeuwijk    00:50:44  00:50:00  3394 
 136  Rob Kwakkenbos  Woerden    00:50:45  00:48:42  3152 
 137  Pim Mulder  Oudewater    00:50:51  00:49:20  3037 
 138  mathew de jong  Benschop  brandweer benschop  00:50:55  00:49:11  3035 
 139  Arjan Vergeer  Den Haag    00:50:56  00:50:43  3107 
 140  frederic wagner  Soest  tav de schieter  00:51:05  00:48:03  3108 
 141  Sean Beukers  Woerden    00:51:15  00:49:26  2396 
 142  Emil Sitoci  Utrecht  Geen  00:51:16  00:50:21  3074 
 143  Rutger de Wit  Woerden    00:51:40  00:50:07  2381 
 144  W.E. de Jong  Amsterdam    00:51:52  00:49:53  3162 
 145  Frederic Damen  Utrecht    00:52:16  00:52:05  3068 
 146  Stanley Floris Goes  Woerden    00:52:17  00:50:14  1629 
 147  Cor Jan Jager  Utrecht    00:52:41  00:50:41  3165 
 148  Adriaan Luteijn  Zeist    00:52:46  00:52:39  3010 
 149  Danny Bool  Veenendaal    00:52:48  00:51:58  3175 
 150  Lucky Hendriksen  Wijk bij Duurstede    00:52:50  00:51:34  3101 
 151  mathieu darnet  Den haag  RENERGIE  00:52:57  00:52:11  3134 
 152  Bjarne Nooter  Amsterdam    00:53:01  00:52:18  3019 
 153  Kees Poel  Assendelft    00:53:09  00:52:10  3047 
 154  Remco van Blitterswijk  De Meern    00:53:17  00:52:57  3144 
 155  Jesper Venhof  Oudewater    00:53:43  00:51:46  3195 
 156  Lars mulder  Ravenswaay    00:54:10  00:52:30  3191 
 157  Rutger van Esch  Utrecht    00:54:19  00:53:29  3015 
 158  Matthijs de Korte  Linschoten    00:54:21  00:53:17  3044 
 159  Hans van de Horst  Haastrecht    00:54:24  00:53:30  3196 
 160  Jogchum Zijlstra  HARDERWIJK    00:54:33  00:52:29  3020 
 161  Jaap van der Kloet  Houten    00:54:38  00:52:53  2392 
 162  Jeroen Vermaine  Rotterdam    00:54:42  00:52:52  3163 
 163  Gerbert Reijneveld  Zwolle  nvt  00:54:57  00:54:07  3073 
 164  Leon van Zelst  IJsselstein    00:54:58  00:54:21  3079 
 165  Huub Knijff  Harmelen  -  00:56:32  00:54:29  3024 
 166  Cristian Brander  Utrecht    00:56:36  00:55:32  3103 
 167  Jermain Sahuleka  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:56:42  00:55:55  3120 
 168  Dennis Vianen  Woerden    00:57:07  00:55:40  3071 
 169  Frank de Vries  Utrecht  Reactive IJsselstein  00:57:12  00:56:39  3109 
 170  Herman Beijer  Beusichem    00:57:18  00:56:10  3117 
 171  Danny Baptiste  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    00:58:36  00:56:42  2377 
 172  Walter van Amerongen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:58:39  00:57:12  3028 
 173  Patrick van der Looy  Vleuten    00:58:40  00:57:20  3097 
 174  Kjeld Vosjan  Vleuten    00:58:41  00:57:20  91 
 175  Patrick Torun  Beneden-Leeuwen    00:58:43  00:58:34  3009 
 176  Bas Blommendaal  Woerden    00:58:48  00:57:20  3185 
 177  Patrick Kok  Amersfoort    00:59:03  00:58:36  1632 
 178  Bart Zuidam  Woerden    00:59:07  00:57:41  3184 
 179  Freek Delhez  Woerden    01:00:03  00:57:54  3040 
 180  Gaby Vianen  Woerden    01:00:15  00:58:48  3150 
 181  Nico Dekker  Woerden    01:00:26  00:58:51  2399 
 182  Dennis Esmeijer  Eck en Wiel    01:00:31  00:58:20  3060 
 183  Gert de Bruijn  Snelrewaard    01:00:39  00:59:04  2378 
 184  Henk van der Ploeg  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:01:10  00:59:35  3126 
 185  Gert Jan Knippenberg  Houten    01:02:53  01:00:47  2394 
 186  Wiebe Schipper  Rotterdam    01:03:13  01:01:50  3145 
 187  David Beunder  Woerden    01:04:01  01:04:01  3034 
 188  Hans van Steijn  Woerden    01:04:35  01:02:33  3132 
 189  Bert den Adel  Woerden  nvt  01:08:21  01:06:20  3053 
 190  Florian Lichtendonk  Driebergen  Hellas  01:14:08  01:12:23  2376