Uitslag Linschotenloop 2009 21,1km Dames 45+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Susan Hagevoort  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:29:19  01:29:17  1931 
 2  Diny Bosker  Leiden  SV Friesland  01:29:54  01:29:51  1981 
 3  Ruda van Zeijst  IJsselstein    01:30:06  01:29:53  2007 
 4  Jeanne Vermeulen  Ochten  Dijkrunners  01:34:48  01:34:11  1980 
 5  Ellen Duijzer  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:35:18  01:35:11  1954 
 6  Elleke Koornneef  Pijnacker  AV De Koplopers  01:40:06  01:39:03  1928 
 7  Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen  De Meern  AV Phoenix  01:40:51  01:40:35  1938 
 8  Pieteke van Weperen  Maarssen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:41:07  01:40:40  1993 
 9  Jorien van den Doel  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna Vlaardingen  01:42:29  01:41:23  1927 
 10  Christine de Wit  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:42:29  01:41:36  1986 
 11  Marry Teeuwen  Ammerstol  Avantri  01:42:44  01:42:28  1970 
 12  Petra van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:43:34  01:42:00  1989 
 13  Marjolein Vrijman  Aalsmeer  Phanos  01:44:53  01:44:07  1977 
 14  Minke Baak  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:44:54  01:44:13  1955 
 15  MariŽl Polders  Delft  Renergie  01:46:31  01:45:23  1906 
 16  Anne Wilbers  Amsterdam    01:46:43  01:45:11  1965 
 17  Corrie Hagenelst  Waddinxveen  S.C. Antilope  01:47:14  01:46:19  2011 
 18  Betsie van Donkersgoed  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:49:10  01:46:58  1903 
 19  Elly Burgering  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:49:20  01:48:41  1994 
 20  anja hegge  S gravenzande  olympus 70  01:49:31  01:47:36  1912 
 21  Ineke Duitscher-Hummel  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:49:44  01:48:53  1962 
 22  cecile jumelet  Katwijk aan de rijn  av rijnsoever  01:50:04  01:48:00  1940 
 23  Corry de Haan  s Gravenzande  Olympus ī70  01:50:10  01:48:15  2017 
 24  Astra van der Meij  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:50:39  01:48:34  1930 
 25  Cunie de Groot  IJsselstein    01:50:43  01:49:41  1969 
 26  Yvonne Zwart  Breukelen  Dutch Runners Gold  01:51:19  01:49:37  1921 
 27  Severien Hollak  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:52:15  01:50:38  1975 
 28  Nicole de Roo  Alblasserdam  A.A.A.  01:52:15  01:51:30  2003 
 29  jeannette roosen-gentenaar  Ijsselstein  atverni  01:52:23  01:50:47  1939 
 30  Pia Bouman Beenhakker  Alblasserdam  AAA  01:52:25  01:51:41  2004 
 31  Verdijsseldonck  Rotterdam  PAC  01:52:33  01:51:02  2012 
 32  Conny Hoek  Schipluiden  De Hardloper  01:52:52  01:50:43  1964 
 33  Jeannette Uijtdewilligen  Nieuwegein    01:53:09  01:51:11  2001 
 34  Cindy van den Hengel  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:53:22  01:52:30  1944 
 35  Yvonne Maas  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:53:48  01:52:52  1922 
 36  Jet van Es  Kamerik  RCW  01:53:49  01:52:32  1917 
 37  Truus van Spijkeren  Benschop    01:54:01  01:53:30  1992 
 38  Adrie Verdam  Hilversum  GAC  01:54:14  01:51:56  1934 
 39  Hennie van der Ouw  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:54:31  01:53:32  1991 
 40  Thea Bosman  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel    01:54:36  01:53:25  1907 
 41  Corrie Bosman  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel    01:54:36  01:53:25  1908 
 42  Fijn de Heer  Linschoten  RCW  01:54:57  01:53:40  2002 
 43  Annet Pelleboer  Leiden  LRRC  01:54:58  01:53:20  2000 
 44  Emmy Molhoek-Halkema  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:55:18  01:54:22  636 
 45  Marjolein Tiemens-Hulscher  Driebergen Rijssenburg    01:55:44  01:55:13  1953 
 46  Dianne Roosenboom-Spanjers  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:55:46  01:53:47  1959 
 47  Ans van Schaick  Loenen a d Vecht  dutchrunners  01:55:54  01:54:13  1923 
 48  Jacqueline de Jong  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:56:19  01:55:03  1924 
 49  Cora Verweij  Bodegraven  Runnersclub Woerden  01:56:38  01:55:28  1972 
 50  Trees van Santen -Kraan  Boskoop  AV47  01:57:18  01:56:30  1978 
 51  Booij  Houten    01:57:49  01:55:41  1998 
 52  Marina van wossen Gudole  Oosterhout    01:58:13  01:57:30  2008 
 53  marjon boers  Utrecht    01:58:51  01:56:51  1951 
 54  Toke Huntjens  Bunnik    01:58:51  01:56:52  1952 
 55  Corrie Lansbergen  Schipluiden  De Hardloper  01:59:20  01:57:07  2013 
 56  Reddy Schreuder  Wijk bij Duurstede  Aart Stigter  01:59:21  01:57:12  1918 
 57  Joke Kerklaan  Schipluiden  De Hardloper  01:59:28  01:57:16  2014 
 58  magda van grootveld  Scherpenzeel  aart stigter hardloopgroep  01:59:58  01:58:44  1914 
 59  Brigit van Jaarsveld  Maarssen  Haddekik Maarssen  02:01:03  01:59:26  1913 
 60  Annerie de Gier  WADDINXVEEN  SC Antilope  02:01:49  02:00:06  1967 
 61  gonnie theunissen  Woerden    02:01:51  02:01:07  1915 
 62  Rianne Ammerlaan  s-Gravenzande  Olympus 70  02:03:36  02:01:10  2019 
 63  Mario Bremmer  Zegveld    02:03:51  02:01:47  1919 
 64  Marjan van Breukelen  Vleuten  Trecho  02:03:53  02:02:00  1936 
 65  Corrie Koedam-van den Brandhof  Veenendaal  VAV  02:03:58  02:03:17  1996 
 66  Marjoleine Peters  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:04:06  02:01:43  1941 
 67  Ineke van Houwelingen  Zoetermeer  RoadRunners  02:04:06  02:01:44  1961 
 68  Andrea Briaire  Capelle aan den IJssel  david lloyd  02:04:15  02:03:00  1973 
 69  Karin de Vor  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:36  02:02:24  1909 
 70  guusje adrichem  Leiden  lrrc  02:04:52  02:02:50  1983 
 71  Teuny Schinkel  Benschop  LOGO  02:05:11  02:03:45  1997 
 72  Tineke Brouwer  Harderwijk  Bommelerwaard Runners  02:06:03  02:04:02  1910 
 73  Reinie Schmit  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer RRZ  02:06:16  02:03:53  1949 
 74  Ellen Borst  Eersel  DES  02:06:46  02:04:45  1943 
 75  Hella van Zijtveld  Tienhoven  Haddekik  02:07:05  02:05:28  1968 
 76  van der blom  Krimpen aan den ijssel  avmtk  02:07:16  02:05:25  1900 
 77  Astrid Hijlkema  Zeist  Fit  02:08:12  02:07:18  1976 
 78  Ada Pauwels  Loosdrecht  G.A.C. Hilversum  02:08:20  02:06:38  2020 
 79  Jeannette van Santen  Leidschendam  Felter  02:10:10  02:08:06  1988 
 80  Anja Van  Leiderdorp  Felter  02:10:10  02:08:06  2006 
 81  Corina Vinkesteijn  Leiden  Felter  02:10:28  02:08:24  1982 
 82  Bokma  Maarssen  Haddeluk  02:10:30  02:09:35  2016 
 83  Petra Scholte  Nieuwegein  Atverni  02:11:04  02:09:46  1985 
 84  Annette van der Zwet  Leiden  lrrc  02:11:27  02:09:48  2009 
 85  M.Oomes  Leiden  irrc  02:11:27  02:09:49  2010 
 86  Marjan van den Berg  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:11:47  02:09:24  1974 
 87  Lies van Himbergen  IJsselstein    02:12:42  02:10:35  1901 
 88  Annet Overmars  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:12:54  02:11:00  1990 
 89  Yvette Spiering  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:13:01  02:10:34  1946 
 90  elly van zwieten  Hazereswoudedorp  av 47 boskoop  02:13:13  02:11:26  1933 
 91  Mary Waasdorp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:13:48  02:11:25  1960 
 92  Joke Verrij  Hilversum    02:15:00  02:13:56  2018 
 93  Linda Tuithof  Woerden    02:16:07  02:14:28  2005 
 94  Rietveld Judith  Zoetermeer  rr zoetermeer  02:17:56  02:15:27  2015 
 95  Lisanne Leenaerts  Riethoven  AV DES  02:20:31  02:18:31  1905 
 96  H. de Koning  Duizel  DES  02:20:32  02:18:35  4537 
 97  Toos de Groot  Zoetermeer  roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:24:18  02:21:49  1984 
 98  Caecilia Kok  Haastrecht    02:25:09  02:22:53  1942 
 99  lydian de leede  Delft    02:26:19  02:24:10  1947 
 100  Jolanda s Gravemade  Delft    02:26:20  02:24:10  1948 
 101  Anneke Hogendoorn  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:26:34  02:24:06  1935 
 102  Lidy Nelissen  Zoetermeer  RZZ  02:29:07  02:26:38  1958