Uitslag Linschotenloop 2009 21,1km Heren
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Sullivan Smith  Beverwijk  Phanos  01:08:47  01:08:46  152 
 2  Michel Schrier  Vlissingen  Dynamica  01:11:07  01:11:07  176 
 3  Wouter Kegge  Woerden    01:11:39  01:11:38  149 
 4  thijmen schouten  Lunteren  loopgroep pk  01:12:00  01:11:59  108 
 5  Willem Lenting  Honselersdijk  Loop Team Velocitas  01:12:48  01:12:48  165 
 6  Rik Wolswinkel  Woudenberg  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:14:57  01:14:56  34 
 7  Maarten van Ommen  Utrecht  AV. Phoenix  01:18:38  01:18:37  158 
 8  Marc Boes  Utrecht  Hellas  01:19:03  01:19:01  49 
 9  Benati Abdelkapir  Amsterdam    01:20:18  01:20:08  188 
 10  Wouter Wieringa  Woerden  SWW  01:20:27  01:20:27  106 
 11  Evert Jan Hanssen  Utrecht  U Track  01:20:28  01:20:15  161 
 12  E. v.d. Groend  Papendrecht    01:21:34  01:21:22  175 
 13  Koen Muilwijk  Utrecht    01:21:45  01:21:35  177 
 14  Luuc Elzinga  Utrecht  Hellas  01:21:57  01:21:54  168 
 15  Janwillem Testerink  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:22:53  01:22:37  131 
 16  Jochem Duijnhoven  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:23:20  01:22:58  139 
 17  Vincent Boekhoorn  Vleuten  Running Athletic Point  01:23:23  01:23:21  119 
 18  Erwin van der Ham  Haastrecht    01:23:26  01:23:23  13 
 19  Danny Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:24:01  01:23:57  154 
 20  Edwin Vlaanderen  Amersfoort  Haddekik  01:24:03  01:23:46  116 
 21  Johan Poppe  Woerden  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:24:43  01:24:42  5 
 22  Erik Dees  Maassluis    01:24:55  01:24:35  156 
 23  Stephan van Eijk  Alphen a d Rijn    01:25:07  01:24:36  151 
 24  Vincent Veldstra  Utrecht  Atverni  01:25:39  01:25:13  96 
 25  Ron Heikoop  Dordrecht  Parthenon  01:25:40  01:24:53  98 
 26  jan pannekoek  Geldermalsen  statina  01:25:54  01:25:40  60 
 27  Martijn van Amerongen  Den Haag  Ron Clarke  01:25:58  01:25:56  128 
 28  paul vd voort vd kleij  De meern  hellas  01:26:03  01:25:47  109 
 29  Frreek Koersvelt  Amstelhoek  Aku Uithoorn  01:26:51  01:26:20  162 
 30  Gerk van der Have  Tiel  Statina  01:26:53  01:26:38  159 
 31  Peter van der Blom  Den Haag    01:27:02  01:26:32  132 
 32  André SChaap  Leiderdorp  De Zijl-Zwemsport Triathlon  01:27:09  01:26:44  127 
 33  jeroen Meijer  Wijk bij duurstede  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:27:18  01:27:13  15 
 34  Arjan Nomen  Oudewater    01:27:22  01:27:15  88 
 35  Andreas de Graaf  ZOETERMEER  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:27:53  01:27:21  110 
 36  Wouter van de Jagt  Langeraar    01:28:39  01:28:29  179 
 37  Arjen Mink  Bunschoten  Loopgroep Bunschoten  01:28:39  01:28:20  99 
 38  Mark Baas  Kudelstaart  De Veenloopers  01:28:56  01:28:46  155 
 39  Ruud van Heijningen  Woerden    01:29:14  01:28:27  48 
 40  Rob Kromwijk  Vleuten  Athelic point  01:29:25  01:28:58  100 
 41  Maarten van der Veen  Utrecht  Dutch Runners Gold  01:29:34  01:28:44  97 
 42  Thijmen Schouten  Utrecht    01:29:36  01:29:35  958 
 43  Erik Wolfs  Zaltbommel    01:29:43  01:29:32  12 
 44  Patrick van Leeuwen  Boskoop  AV 47  01:29:45  01:29:26  174 
 45  Thijs Geurts  IJsselstein    01:29:57  01:29:04  130 
 46  Bas de Ruiter  Cothen    01:30:24  01:30:17  8 
 47  Falco van Dijck  Utrecht  LG Aart Stigter  01:30:39  01:30:32  45 
 48  Patrick Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:31:00  01:30:56  153 
 49  Walter Immerzeel  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:31:42  01:31:34  89 
 50  Gertjan van Montfoort  Utrecht    01:31:43  01:31:32  126 
 51  Tim soetens  Den bosch    01:32:23  01:31:59  178 
 52  Vincent Groenen  Cothen  Statina  01:33:18  01:32:52  27 
 53  Dik de Groot  Hoogblokland    01:33:21  01:33:09  56 
 54  Jasper Ritsema  Bunschoten  LGB  01:33:36  01:32:22  142 
 55  Eddy Pronk  Leiden    01:33:37  01:33:12  59 
 56  Jos Clement  Kerkdriel    01:33:48  01:33:02  18 
 57  Eric Minjon  Nieuwegein    01:33:57  01:33:35  70 
 58  Edwin Tasseron  Gouda    01:34:24  01:34:22  76 
 59  Theo Stijnen  Bodegraven    01:34:58  01:32:45  187 
 60  Anton Hogendoorn  Driebruggen    01:35:08  01:35:01  181 
 61  Gerard daggelders  Utrecht    01:35:40  01:35:28  101 
 62  Rory van Rees  Utrecht    01:35:44  01:34:03  150 
 63  Ewoud Blaak  Rotterdam    01:35:49  01:34:35  50 
 64  Robert Jan Kuijvenhoven  Naaldwijk    01:35:52  01:35:20  182 
 65  Hennie Havenaar  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:37:10  01:36:34  64 
 66  Remco van de Pas  Utrecht  U-track  01:37:12  01:36:05  148 
 67  albert pesch  Barendrecht  pac  01:37:26  01:35:40  144 
 68  Marcel Dees  Rotterdam    01:37:30  01:37:09  157 
 69  Xavier hollander  Utrecht    01:37:51  01:36:30  105 
 70  Nico Bogaard  Leerdam    01:38:04  01:37:37  31 
 71  Andre van Loo  Nieuwegein    01:38:12  01:36:53  180 
 72  Dick Bakker  Gouda    01:38:13  01:37:34  124 
 73  Martijn Bergsma  Amsterdam    01:38:25  01:37:23  85 
 74  Edwin Bleijenbergh  Maarssen  Hellas Utrecht  01:38:28  01:37:37  129 
 75  Huug van Duijn  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:38:53  01:37:55  145 
 76  Adrian Boogaard  Rotterdam    01:38:55  01:36:48  172 
 77  Erik van Koert  Woerden    01:39:03  01:38:40  84 
 78  Annemieke Bregman  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  spirit  01:39:08  01:39:07  1708 
 79  Fred Smulders      01:39:10  01:37:21  120 
 80  Jan Vermond  Utrecht  -  01:39:16  01:38:15  61 
 81  Gerwin Hennipman  Utrecht    01:39:31  01:38:20  103 
 82  Martin Molenaar  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel    01:39:32  01:38:17  62 
 83  Frankie Stevens  Utrecht    01:40:18  01:39:47  185 
 84  Cees van Egmond  Schiedam    01:40:46  01:40:13  163 
 85  Roald Blok  Woerden  -  01:40:58  01:40:35  68 
 86  Rudolph Froger  Delft  Renergie  01:41:18  01:40:12  23 
 87  Maurice van den Berge  Eindhoven  Eindhoven Atletiek  01:41:29  01:40:00  20 
 88  Jorrit Thiele  Utrecht    01:42:02  01:39:56  22 
 89  maarten spelt  Hardinxveld-giessendam    01:42:23  01:40:31  73 
 90  Emile Janssen  Amersfoort  Altis  01:42:28  01:41:02  117 
 91  Ben v.d. Ven  Linschoten    01:42:45  01:42:37  55 
 92  Tommy Kruizinga  Zeist    01:42:48  01:40:13  107 
 93  Paul de Ruiter  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:42:57  01:42:52  164 
 94  Lars Verlaan  Utrecht    01:43:03  01:42:10  29 
 95  Leo Bloem  Woerden    01:44:22  01:42:10  30 
 96  Fons Peters  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  loopgroep Nesselande Rotterdam  01:44:27  01:43:14  146 
 97  Erik Tempelaars  Berkel en Rodenrijs    01:44:31  01:42:32  82 
 98  Arjen Steenbrink  Vleuten    01:44:33  01:42:28  51 
 99  Aaldert van den Heuvel  Papendrecht    01:44:47  01:43:08  113 
 100  Eric Schwiebert  Wateringen  WIN  01:45:27  01:44:07  136 
 101  Mark van den Berg  Rotterdam    01:45:37  01:44:10  184 
 102  Boris Kock  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:45:38  01:44:19  125 
 103  Robbie Rondagh  Utrecht    01:45:41  01:44:22  104 
 104  Gerard Bartelsman  Purmerend  Dutchrunners Gold  01:45:54  01:44:25  6 
 105  Erik Bouwsma  Zwijndrecht  Parthenon  01:45:54  01:45:35  81 
 106  Huig Hoek  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:46:19  01:45:58  167 
 107  Hildo Jansma  Hekendorp  LoGo  01:46:43  01:45:51  118 
 108  Remco Oldebesten  NIEUWEGEIN    01:47:20  01:46:38  78 
 109  Giel van Zijl  Woerden  RCW  01:47:38  01:46:46  112 
 110  J.H. van Veen  Delft  Olympus  01:47:53  01:47:08  173 
 111  Coen Terbrack  Amstelveen    01:48:55  01:47:11  71 
 112  Marten Louisse  Utrecht    01:49:12  01:48:48  38 
 113  Frits Poppen  Vianen    01:49:22  01:49:00  94 
 114  Erik Lubbers  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:49:44  01:48:40  63 
 115  Marco van Hengel  Woerden    01:50:09  01:49:46  169 
 116  Pim van der Meer  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:50:20  01:49:01  166 
 117  Jeroen van Schaik  Lopik    01:50:38  01:48:31  17 
 118  Evert Dijkslag  Linschoten    01:52:07  01:51:42  186 
 119  Ben Brinkel  Zoetermeer  roadrunners-zoetermeer  01:52:48  01:51:02  95 
 120  Thomas Rehorst  Krimpen aan de Lek  Run 4 Fun  01:53:24  01:51:37  170 
 121  Michael Meijer  Woerden    01:53:37  01:52:18  147 
 122  Fred van Eijk  Hekendorp    01:54:06  01:51:41  25 
 123  Erwin van Ginkel  Rotterdam    01:54:28  01:52:20  171 
 124  Reinier Reijneveld  Zwolle  geen  01:55:03  01:53:19  57 
 125  pascal raats  Ijsselstein  reactive  01:55:10  01:52:51  10 
 126  Niels Huijzers  AAlsmeer    01:56:24  01:55:04  115 
 127  Sirach Kaai  Linschoten    01:56:47  01:54:12  32 
 128  Marcel Suszka      01:56:59  01:54:57  122 
 129  Henk van Driel  Leiderdorp  Leider Atletiek  01:57:12  01:57:00  87 
 130  Wilfried Veerman  Woerden    01:57:26  01:54:52  77 
 131  Jeroen Vrins  Delft  Renergie  01:57:55  01:56:14  2 
 132  Jacques Verdaas  Vleuten  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:57:58  01:56:12  134 
 133  Silvano Soares      01:59:51  01:57:59  121 
 134  Patrick Baars  Linschoten  VVL  02:00:29  02:00:05  183 
 135  Tijmen Hennipman  Loosdrecht  GAC  02:02:49  02:01:15  111 
 136  Stefan van Gein  Lelystad    02:08:36  02:06:57  43 
 137  Maarten Suttorp  Bodegraven    02:09:41  02:07:17  9 
 138  Robin Vijfhuizen  Nieuwkoop    02:14:59  02:12:22  75 
 139  Bjorn Paree  Aalsmeer  AV Aalsmeer  02:17:56  02:15:27  92 
 140  Kees Vijfhuizen  Nieuwkoop    02:18:00  02:18:00  54 
 141  Richard Bakker  Bodegraven    02:19:25  02:18:30  53 
 142  Jeroen Mos  Bodegraven    02:26:42  02:25:46  52