Uitslag Linschotenloop 2011 21,1km Totaal
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Klasse  Startnr 
 1  Jarno Miltenburg  Utrecht    01:08:34  01:08:33  21HER  143 
 2  Mastafa  Deurne  Deurne  01:09:05  01:09:05  21HER  208 
 3  Mike Barsayaw  Den Haag  Olympia 70  01:10:33  01:10:33  21HER  220 
 4  Jay Sauer  Nijmegen  Cifla  01:10:42  01:10:41  21H35  276 
 5  Aart Stigter  Doorn  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:12:31  01:12:30  21H55  1368 
 6  Bart Wassenberg  Utrecht  Hellas  01:12:52  01:12:52  21H35  274 
 7  Maarten van Ommen  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:13:38  01:13:37  21HER  222 
 8  André Heeren  Woerden    01:14:20  01:14:19  21H35  431 
 9  Pieter-Jelle Moenandar  Utrecht  Hellas  01:15:07  01:15:05  21HER  221 
 10  Ard Vlooswijk  Montfoort  AV 34  01:15:38  01:15:36  21HER  41 
 11  Edley Lyndon Eugene Kerssenberg  Almere  -  01:16:01  01:15:57  21H35  510 
 12  Alfred Roelen  Hillegom  NSL  01:16:08  01:16:04  21H35  557 
 13  Barry Dooper  Weesp  TTW  01:16:18  01:16:14  21H35  327 
 14  John van Dijk  Amstelhoek  AKU  01:16:29  01:16:26  21H35  272 
 15  Gerben van der Luijt  Oegstgeest  Leiden Atletiek  01:16:47  01:16:45  21H35  428 
 16  Ronald de Roos  Utrecht  Hellas  01:16:47  01:16:46  21H45  72 
 17  Marc Boes  Utrecht  AV Hellas  01:16:50  01:16:50  21HER  56 
 18  Erik van den Broek  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:17:41  01:17:40  21HER  5 
 19  Harry de Boer  Zevenhoven  AKU  01:18:26  01:18:23  21H45  752 
 20  Frank Vulker  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:18:27  01:18:25  21HER  1 
 21  Wouter van Casteren  Oegstgeest  Leiden Altletiek  01:18:29  01:18:28  21H45  1078 
 22  Bart van der Kruk  Monster  Olympus 70  01:18:48  01:18:46  21HER  219 
 23  Hans Kruis  IJsselstein  Hellas  01:18:59  01:18:57  21H45  890 
 24  bart witzier  Gouda    01:18:59  01:18:59  21HER  169 
 25  Pieter Westers  Leiden  Leiden Althletiek  01:19:39  01:19:37  21H35  576 
 26  Reinoud van Laar  Haarlem  AV Haarlemmermeer  01:19:46  01:19:43  21H35  455 
 27  Sigmar Kock  Amsterdam  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:19:49  01:19:45  21H35  392 
 28  Bouke Kooreman  Delft    01:19:55  01:19:52  21HER  91 
 29  Henk van Zutphen  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:20:02  01:19:58  21H45  885 
 30  Jeanine vd Klashorst  Houten    01:20:17  01:20:16  21DAM  1541 
 31  manuel jose  Utrecht  hellas  01:20:46  01:20:45  21H55  1282 
 32  Imro Simmelink  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:20:49  01:20:47  21H45  896 
 33  Bas van Buuren  Amsterdam  Dolickos  01:21:01  01:20:59  21HER  224 
 34  Marcel van Sambeek  Oegstgeest  Leiden Atletiek  01:21:17  01:21:11  21H35  275 
 35  Danny Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:21:22  01:21:14  21HER  207 
 36  Alfred van Pelt  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  01:21:25  01:21:25  21H35  263 
 37  Arie v Dijk  Leerdam  Typhoon  01:21:27  01:21:25  21H45  1088 
 38  Cornelis de Stigter  Heerjansdam    01:21:45  01:21:43  21H35  593 
 39  Ricardo van t Schip  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:21:58  01:21:53  21HER  21 
 40  Vincent Eijt  Zoetermeer  TTL Leidschendam  01:22:03  01:21:57  21H35  300 
 41  Wytze Muijzert  Utrecht  AV Ron Clarke  01:22:12  01:22:10  21H45  822 
 42  Vincent Veldstra  De Bilt  Hellas  01:22:12  01:21:46  21H35  354 
 43  Thijs Geurts  IJsselstein  Hellas  01:22:15  01:22:12  21HER  104 
 44  Erwin van der Ham  Haastrecht    01:22:15  01:22:12  21HER  39 
 45  Ron Heijkant  RIJNSBURG    01:22:16  01:22:07  21H45  669 
 46  René Kleizen  Rotterdam    01:22:17  01:22:13  21HER  209 
 47  Gijs van de Hurk  Beuningen  AV VN  01:22:20  01:22:19  21H55  1426 
 48  Emiliano Fabozzi  Leiderdorp  Leiden Road Runners  01:22:23  01:22:05  21H35  461 
 49  Joeri Overman  Naarden    01:22:23  01:22:21  21H35  520 
 50  Bas de Ruiter  Cothen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:22:26  01:22:25  21HER  59 
 51  Cees Jo van Zwieten  Utrecht    01:22:26  01:22:14  21H35  574 
 52  Alwin de Jong  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:22:35  01:22:33  21H35  282 
 53  bert kamphorst  Utrecht  phoenix  01:22:46  01:22:38  21H45  903 
 54  Adrie van Graafeijland  Amersfoort  AV. Triathlon  01:22:58  01:22:54  21H55  1217 
 55  Frans Bekers  Bavel  Sprint Breda  01:23:05  01:23:03  21H55  1252 
 56  Hugo van der Heide  Gouda  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:23:08  01:23:03  21HER  107 
 57  Marthel Ykelenstam  Leerdam  Typhoon  01:23:10  01:23:06  21H35  549 
 58  Mark van oostrum  IJsselsteimn    01:23:11  01:23:07  21H35  500 
 59  Mark Hilberts  Nederhorst den Berg  GAC Hilversum  01:23:12  01:23:09  21H35  441 
 60  Henry Vredendaal  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:23:18  01:23:06  21H45  728 
 61  Carla Ophorst  Honselersdijk  Olympus 70  01:23:20  01:23:18  21D45  1795 
 62  Don  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:23:30  01:23:26  21H45  868 
 63  jan klomp  Amersfoort  av triathlon  01:23:32  01:23:28  21H55  1257 
 64  G. Hueting  Utrecht    01:23:54  01:23:29  21H35  587 
 65  Andrew Webb  Leiden    01:24:01  01:23:44  21H45  1121 
 66  Ruud Baaiman  Almere  Almere 81  01:24:04  01:23:44  21HER  8 
 67  Remo Klijn  Loenen a d vecht  |Hellas  01:24:05  01:24:01  21H35  566 
 68  Jan-Willem Meijboom  LEIDEN  LEIDEN ATLETIEK  01:24:11  01:24:06  21HER  32 
 69  Jacques Wijfje  Harmelen  Loopgroep PK  01:24:11  01:23:51  21H35  254 
 70  Martijn van Amerongen  Den Haag    01:24:13  01:24:09  21H35  525 
 71  Rob Houterbos  Utrecht  Hellas  01:24:15  01:23:53  21H55  1412 
 72  Karel Bleijenberg  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:24:21  01:24:18  21H45  1095 
 73  Leen van Rijn  Katwijk  A.V. Rijnsoever  01:24:23  01:24:04  21H55  1326 
 74  Ronald van Leeuwen  Leersum  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:24:48  01:24:42  21H35  547 
 75  peter bennis  Gouda  goudse runner  01:24:53  01:24:49  21H45  723 
 76  Jaap Meijvogel  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:25:09  01:24:53  21H45  704 
 77  Hans Donker  Maarn  AV Triathlon  01:25:10  01:24:55  21H45  537 
 78  Erik Scheers  Duivendrecht  Phanos  01:25:10  01:25:01  21H35  313 
 79  Paul Streep  Capelle a-d IJssel  PAC  01:25:16  01:25:12  21H55  1400 
 80  Theo Groenendijk  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:25:31  01:25:23  21H45  791 
 81  Jan Bruning  Odijk  Fit  01:25:37  01:25:34  21H45  776 
 82  Rene van der Jagt  Langeraar    01:26:02  01:25:53  21H55  1275 
 83  Martell Demarteau  AMSTERDAM    01:26:08  01:25:56  21H35  371 
 84  Frans Woerden  Mijdrecht  de Veenlopers  01:26:13  01:26:06  21H35  252 
 85  Jan Oskam  Boskoop  AV 47  01:26:16  01:26:13  21H55  1399 
 86  Pieter Tensen  Moordrecht    01:26:19  01:26:15  21H35  296 
 87  Martijn Schenk  Gouda  AV Pallas 67  01:26:20  01:26:02  21HER  81 
 88  Wouter Kleibrink  Nieuwveen    01:26:20  01:26:16  21H45  673 
 89  Evelien Broeke  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:26:28  01:26:22  21DAM  1510 
 90  jeroen meijer  Wijk bij duurstede  loopgroep aart stigter  01:26:33  01:26:31  21HER  23 
 91  Stephan van Eijk  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:26:33  01:26:06  21HER  44 
 92  Martin den Hamen  Vlaardingen  V8242  01:26:35  01:26:28  21H35  584 
 93  Paul Wolters  Delft  AV Waterweg  01:26:41  01:26:35  21H45  1065 
 94  van dijck  Vleuten  LG Aart Stigter  01:26:42  01:26:36  21H35  256 
 95  Richard Lelieveld  BLEISWIJK  De Kieviten  01:26:46  01:26:42  21H35  267 
 96  Arjan Janssen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:26:50  01:26:45  21HER  122 
 97  Richard Oerlemans  REEUWIJK  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:26:50  01:26:42  21H35  297 
 98  Tejo Scholten  Voorburg  AV Sparta Voorburg  01:26:59  01:26:51  21H45  668 
 99  Frank van der Mark  Bilthoven  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:27:01  01:26:50  21H45  785 
 100  Gert Houwaart  Katwijk    01:27:13  01:27:00  21H35  446 
 101  Hans-Peter Ligthart  Amsterdam  AAC  01:27:21  01:27:14  21H45  629 
 102  Rini de Jong  Capelle aan den IJssel  PAC  01:27:21  01:27:17  21H35  346 
 103  Tom Schippers  Strijen    01:27:28  01:27:16  21HER  15 
 104  Jorrit van den Heuvel  Berghem  TRIOSS  01:27:28  01:27:19  21HER  13 
 105  Jolanda ten Brinke  Amstelhoek  AKU  01:27:29  01:27:24  21D35  1605 
 106  Peter Engelberts  Opheusden    01:27:33  01:27:15  21HER  69 
 107  Martijn Kraijenbrink  S Gravenhage    01:27:35  01:27:20  21HER  148 
 108  Paul Stolwijk  Boskoop  AV47  01:27:38  01:27:35  21H35  558 
 109  Chris Paardenkooper  Rhoon  avVN  01:27:43  01:27:40  21H45  691 
 110  René Keijzer  De Lier    01:27:47  01:27:26  21H35  417 
 111  Bart Geurts  Dodewaard    01:27:55  01:27:37  21HER  70 
 112  Jaap van den Oever  Katwijk    01:27:57  01:27:44  21H45  942 
 113  Maik Koster  Woerden    01:27:58  01:27:46  21H35  540 
 114  Ander van Loo  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:28:05  01:27:36  21HER  37 
 115  Hans van den Kerkhof  Dordrecht  Parthenon  01:28:07  01:27:46  21H55  1272 
 116  Florian Koopmans  Utrecht  Running Athletic Point  01:28:09  01:27:25  21H35  331 
 117  Emiel Ubink  Utrecht  Hellas  01:28:09  01:27:56  21HER  102 
 118  Susan Hagevoort  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:28:11  01:28:05  21D45  1763 
 119  Mike Flipsen  Utrecht    01:28:14  01:27:26  21H35  447 
 120  Kees Elsinga  Diemen  AV 23  01:28:16  01:28:14  21H45  640 
 121  Maus Dieleman  Utrecht  Running AP  01:28:17  01:28:10  21H55  1180 
 122  Adrie Hoek  DEN HOORN  AV De Koplopers  01:28:17  01:28:03  21H45  604 
 123  Carla van Rooijen  Aalsmeer  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:28:17  01:27:46  21D35  1625 
 124  Stijn Boode  UTRECHT    01:28:20  01:28:00  21HER  4 
 125  Lars van Westerlaar  Utrecht  U Track  01:28:21  01:28:18  21H35  572 
 126  k langerak  Utrecht  u-track  01:28:22  01:28:18  21H45  726 
 127  Rudo Kalkman  Bodegraven  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:28:30  01:28:23  21H35  421 
 128  Henk Kern  Leiden  nvt  01:28:34  01:28:09  21H45  999 
 129  Wim van Teutem  Bunnik  Phoenix  01:28:35  01:28:19  21H55  1274 
 130  Raoul van Ginkel  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:28:37  01:28:08  21HER  177 
 131  Freek Koersvelt  Amstelkade  AKU  01:28:45  01:27:51  21HER  11 
 132  edwin tasseron  Gouda    01:28:48  01:28:10  21HER  173 
 133  Wout Heslinga  Utrecht  Trecho  01:28:48  01:28:38  21H35  560 
 134  Ron van Overhagen  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:28:48  01:28:35  21H45  1019 
 135  Etienne den Toom  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:28:51  01:28:37  21H45  757 
 136  Reinhard Diller  Den Haag    01:28:52  01:28:30  21HER  26 
 137  Robin Vergeer  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:28:53  01:28:38  21HER  147 
 138  Arno van Unnik  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  01:28:55  01:28:50  21H45  899 
 139  Arjan van de Pol  Terschuur  Altis  01:28:59  01:28:53  21HER  51 
 140  Jeroen Hendriks  Utrecht    01:29:02  01:28:49  21H35  283 
 141  Blaise Smit  Harmelen    01:29:03  01:28:54  21H35  307 
 142  Dirk Visser  Amsterdam  HCA  01:29:05  01:29:01  21H65  1492 
 143  Rob te Koppele  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:29:26  01:28:52  21H35  565 
 144  Mark Groote  Utrecht  AV Veluwe  01:29:40  01:29:36  21H45  798 
 145  Diny Bosker  Leiden  SV Friesland  01:29:41  01:29:35  21D45  1793 
 146  Arjen Steenbrink  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:29:42  01:29:35  21HER  120 
 147  Martien Lek  Vinkeveen  de veenlopers  01:29:43  01:29:06  21H45  670 
 148  Paul Nijveldt  Almere  Tri-Ava 81 Almere  01:29:45  01:29:24  21H45  639 
 149  Oscar Vermeer  Voorschoten  Hague Rood Runners  01:29:48  01:29:25  21H35  556 
 150  Honselaar  Dordrecht  Ketelbrinkie Rotterdam  01:29:50  01:29:45  21H35  578 
 151  Nico van Leeuwen  Hendrik ido ambacht    01:29:51  01:29:00  21HER  17 
 152  Per van Huis  Utrecht  Trecho  01:29:52  01:29:45  21H45  743 
 153  Rens van der Sanden  Waalwijk  Tv de Langstraat  01:29:52  01:29:41  21HER  14 
 154  Arthur Kok  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:29:53  01:29:43  21H35  395 
 155  Eric Guiljam  Kesteren    01:29:56  01:29:12  21H45  759 
 156  Kees van Malssen  Gouda  Vitality Runners Vlaardingen  01:29:56  01:29:44  21H45  657 
 157  Yvonne vd Helm  Nieuwegein  Hellas  01:29:59  01:29:54  21D35  1708 
 158  Robert Jan de Kraker  Amersfoort  Altis  01:29:59  01:29:33  21H45  834 
 159  Patrick Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:30:06  01:29:57  21HER  206 
 160  Louis Rutten  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:30:11  01:29:47  21H45  702 
 161  Marc Laeven  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:30:17  01:29:40  21H45  637 
 162  Sander Rutte  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:30:24  01:29:35  21H35  527 
 163  Peter Kuijper  Hoogland  AV Traitlon  01:30:24  01:30:00  21H45  642 
 164  Nico Bogaard  Leerdam  Typhoon  01:30:27  01:30:13  21HER  193 
 165  Frans Mocking  Nieuwegein  atverni  01:30:30  01:30:25  21H55  1201 
 166  Ruda van Zeijst  IJSSELSTEIN    01:30:30  01:30:24  21D45  1858 
 167  Roland Monnink  Huizen    01:30:33  01:29:37  21H45  643 
 168  Theo van Rossum  Mijdrecht  A44  01:30:35  01:30:24  21H45  1113 
 169  Marsel Wiegand Bruss  IJsselstein  Atverni  01:30:43  01:30:35  21H35  498 
 170  Hans van Dijk  Leusden    01:30:45  01:30:24  21H55  1159 
 171  Robin Stolk  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:30:46  01:29:42  21HER  159 
 172  Mark Baas  Kudelstaart  de Veenlopers  01:30:55  01:30:19  21HER  10 
 173  Giovanni Dhondt  Utrecht  hellas  01:31:04  01:30:46  21H35  293 
 174  Anton Mugendoor  Driebruggen    01:31:06  01:30:56  21HER  237 
 175  R. van Zanten  Naaldwijk    01:31:10  01:30:31  21H35  597 
 176  jan van der worp  Nootdorp    01:31:10  01:30:45  21H35  505 
 177  Robin Franssen  Lisse    01:31:13  01:30:42  21HER  192 
 178  Cees Pierik  Bilthoven  U-Track  01:31:17  01:31:07  21HER  42 
 179  Ron Koorevaar  Berkel en Rodenrijs  AV De Koplopers  01:31:17  01:30:54  21H55  1162 
 180  Gerben Broens  Amsterdam  nvt  01:31:20  01:30:59  21HER  85 
 181  Jan Tommassen  Utrecht  Loopgroep PK  01:31:26  01:31:02  21H55  1221 
 182  Glav Gribnau  Henkelum  Typhoon  01:31:29  01:31:15  21H35  550 
 183  Marcel den Breejen  Hoofddorp    01:31:35  01:30:45  21H35  315 
 184  Ron van Lamoen  Houten    01:31:36  01:31:29  21H45  1046 
 185  Rudolph Froger  Delft  Renergie  01:31:49  01:31:25  21H35  380 
 186  Jos Koeleman  Schoonhoven  Avantri  01:31:49  01:31:45  21H55  1200 
 187  René Stallen  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:31:51  01:31:17  21H45  756 
 188  Victor Vermeulen  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:32:04  01:31:42  21H35  399 
 189  Ruud Smit  Utrecht    01:32:05  01:31:22  21H45  941 
 190  Jan Dubelaar  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:32:07  01:31:26  21H45  989 
 191  Maurik van den Haak  Kockengen  Phoenix  01:32:10  01:31:03  21H35  393 
 192  Peter Kegel  Kamerik  RCW Woerden  01:32:11  01:31:47  21H35  451 
 193  Stijn Reinhard  Voorburg  Sparta  01:32:11  01:32:03  21H45  719 
 194  Herrald Steenbergen  Oudewater  Vitality Runners Vlaardingen  01:32:15  01:32:03  21H35  422 
 195  Wite Both  Rotterdam  PAC Rotterdam  01:32:16  01:31:32  21H45  1096 
 196  Bastian Jansen  Utrecht  -  01:32:18  01:31:39  21HER  182 
 197  Martin Heruer  Nieuw-Vennep  loopgroep pk  01:32:20  01:32:01  21H35  334 
 198  Frank Heijboer  Alphen aan den Rijn  De Groene Hart Lopers  01:32:21  01:31:48  21H35  369 
 199  Simon van Dijken  Amsterdam    01:32:35  01:30:27  21H35  273 
 200  Bastiaan Adams  Amsterdam  AV 23  01:32:36  01:32:00  21H45  709 
 201  wil van loon  Reeuwijk  sc reeuwijk  01:32:41  01:32:25  21H55  1229 
 202  John Ruijg  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:32:41  01:31:20  21H45  897 
 203  Ruud Verlaan  Boskoop  AV 47  01:32:43  01:32:03  21H45  1071 
 204  Han Poppema  Linschoten  Clytoneus  01:32:51  01:30:17  21H35  541 
 205  Frank Piron  Hoek van Holland  Olympus 70  01:32:52  01:32:26  21H35  382 
 206  Harrie lantinga  Wijk bij Duurstede  Loopgroep wijk bij duurstede  01:32:54  01:32:36  21H35  370 
 207  Stefan Kuijken  Utrecht    01:32:55  01:32:45  21H45  771 
 208  Sander Boerkamp  Amsterdam    01:33:00  01:30:52  21HER  243 
 209  willem benschop  Boskoop  av 47  01:33:00  01:32:45  21H55  1228 
 210  Arjen van Iren  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:33:02  01:31:05  21H45  1106 
 211  Peter van den Hoogen  Oudewater    01:33:03  01:32:54  21H55  1429 
 212  Eduard Richter  Nijmegen  Cifla  01:33:10  01:32:33  21HER  89 
 213  Walter R van Zwieten  Driebruggen    01:33:13  01:31:49  21H45  1023 
 214  Leo Zantkuijl  Blaricum  Zuidwal  01:33:15  01:32:40  21H45  679 
 215  Jan Raven  Zeist    01:33:16  01:33:13  21H45  763 
 216  Freek van Mourik  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:33:19  01:33:04  21H45  625 
 217  Wilfred Buijs  Woerden  RCW  01:33:20  01:32:32  21H35  338 
 218  Nico Koppe  Bergambacht  Avanti  01:33:22  01:33:12  21H35  3917 
 219  Peter Dubbelaar  Katwijk    01:33:24  01:32:54  21H35  538 
 220  Ronald Hoogenboom  Naaldwijk  AV Olympus 70  01:33:25  01:32:27  21H45  683 
 221  Danielle Groeneveld  Krimpen aan den IJssel  Mtk  01:33:25  01:33:24  21D35  1661 
 222  Jeroen Verheul  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:33:29  01:32:57  21H35  581 
 223  Leen Harkes  Boskoop  AV 47  01:33:30  01:33:19  21H55  1397 
 224  jan breembroek  Doorwerth  Pallas 67  01:33:30  01:33:04  21H45  737 
 225  Sander Sprong  Woerden  RCW  01:33:32  01:32:13  21H45  635 
 226  Jan Knoops  Utrecht    01:33:33  01:32:20  21H35  427 
 227  Andre Goes  EMMELOORD  av nop  01:33:33  01:33:02  21H55  1242 
 228  Frank Veenman  Nieuw Vennep    01:33:33  01:33:24  21H45  846 
 229  Andre Peek  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:33:34  01:33:15  21H55  1421 
 230  Monique Panis  Rotterdam  DAC  01:33:36  01:33:22  21DAM  1550 
 231  Jenny Hu  Rotterdam  PAC  01:33:37  01:33:23  21DAM  1518 
 232  ronald ketel  Dordrecht    01:33:37  01:33:22  21H35  509 
 233  Wilter Cornelissen  Maarssen  OSM 75 Maarssen  01:33:43  01:33:33  21H45  1102 
 234  Dirk Blom  Woerden  Clitoneus  01:33:43  01:33:27  21H45  831 
 235  Kees van Helden  Utrecht  Athletic point  01:33:44  01:31:54  21H35  409 
 236  J.J.J. Bos  Schoonhoven    01:33:48  01:32:29  21H35  583 
 237  Richard Kamerling  Leiden    01:33:48  01:33:28  21H35  488 
 238  Jerry van der Hulst  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners  01:33:49  01:33:29  21H35  385 
 239  Mariska Visser  Langeraar  De Spartaan  01:33:54  01:33:23  21DAM  1524 
 240  wil spijker  De Bilt  hellas  01:33:54  01:33:36  21H55  1269 
 241  Siem van der Vaart  Maasland  Thof  01:33:56  01:33:38  21H55  1286 
 242  Kees van Zantwijk  Utrecht  Hellas  01:33:57  01:33:30  21H35  281 
 243  Fred van Lambalgen  Amersfoort    01:33:57  01:33:21  21H45  664 
 244  Johan Bosma  Utrecht  Trecho  01:34:02  01:33:53  21H35  559 
 245  Martijn Soree  Rotterdam  DAC  01:34:02  01:33:45  21H35  590 
 246  Stephan Slootweg  Katwijk    01:34:12  01:33:43  21H45  951 
 247  tommie van hooft  Kerkdriel  bommelerwaard runners  01:34:18  01:33:44  21H45  806 
 248  Jan Hulst  Capelle aan den IJssel  AV 47  01:34:18  01:34:08  21H65  1459 
 249  B.J. Boudewijn Mappé  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:34:21  01:33:52  21H35  542 
 250  Josine Weijers  S-Hertogenbosch  OSS-VOLO  01:34:24  01:33:49  21DAM  1507 
 251  wouter smits  Den haag    01:34:24  01:32:37  21HER  155 
 252  fred moerings  Boskoop  av47  01:34:24  01:33:46  21H45  961 
 253  Peter Hoijtink  Zeist    01:34:24  01:33:47  21H35  397 
 254  Erik Wolfs  Zaltbommel  O.S.S.-VOLO  01:34:25  01:33:50  21H35  286 
 255  Rob A. Stofberg  Zegveld  Clytoneus  01:34:27  01:33:48  21H45  754 
 256  Rogier Thomas  IJsselstein  Fit Zeist  01:34:28  01:34:10  21H35  373 
 257  Kasper  Utrecht  Trecho  01:34:30  01:34:19  21H45  2779 
 258  Ewoud Blaak  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:34:31  01:34:19  21HER  66 
 259  Michiel Heslinga  Almere    01:34:31  01:34:08  21H45  641 
 260  Dick van Beelen  Katwijk    01:34:31  01:34:25  21H55  1351 
 261  Wilfred van Es  De Meern  Trecho  01:34:32  01:34:23  21H55  1254 
 262  Ingmar van Beveren  Doorn    01:34:32  01:33:07  21H35  489 
 263  Harald van Doorn  Vianen    01:34:33  01:33:49  21H35  526 
 264  Jeroen Schinkel  Ijsselstein    01:34:37  01:34:25  21HER  216 
 265  Jan Schinkel  Benschop    01:34:38  01:34:25  21H55  1408 
 266  John van der Helm  Gouda    01:34:45  01:33:52  21HER  40 
 267  niek de koning  Gouda    01:34:47  01:34:20  21H55  1374 
 268  Juriaan Bleij  Woerden    01:34:48  01:34:37  21H35  480 
 269  Carolus Kwakernaak  Molenaarsgraaf    01:34:49  01:34:39  21H35  586 
 270  Ed van Rooijen  Vleuten  Atlhletic piont  01:34:49  01:33:39  21H35  311 
 271  H. Moerman  Gouda    01:34:49  01:33:41  21H55  1422 
 272  Marcel Meesters  Woerden    01:34:51  01:34:16  21HER  92 
 273  Jos Tinnemans  Eindhoven    01:34:52  01:33:14  21H35  594 
 274  Nico Padding  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:34:52  01:33:52  21H45  1125 
 275  John Volk  Krimpen aan de lek  run 4 fun krimpen  01:34:53  01:32:55  21HER  157 
 276  Bas Bouwman  Vleuten    01:34:53  01:34:43  21H35  443 
 277  Ko Heij  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:34:54  01:33:54  21H45  1073 
 278  Wim Verkleij  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:34:54  01:34:39  21H45  609 
 279  Jan van Meurs  Woerden  clytoneus  01:34:55  01:34:48  21H45  729 
 280  Kees van Rietschoten  Werkhoven    01:34:58  01:33:49  21H45  705 
 281  Dik de Groot  Hoogblokland    01:35:01  01:34:33  21H35  507 
 282  Rob van Eijk  Woerden  VVL  01:35:06  01:34:54  21H35  486 
 283  Johan van Soest  Houten  REactive  01:35:07  01:34:52  21H45  809 
 284  Gijco Rijneveld  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:35:09  01:34:39  21H35  484 
 285  Ton van Leeuwen  Amsterdam    01:35:11  01:33:49  21H35  384 
 286  Hans Peek  Bunnik    01:35:14  01:34:04  21HER  217 
 287  Gaston Anbergen  Oudewater  -  01:35:15  01:34:59  21H45  979 
 288  Peter van der Wel  Vleuten  AV Attventi  01:35:21  01:35:08  21H35  592 
 289  John Bouwman  Kanis    01:35:21  01:34:10  21H45  995 
 290  Ingrid Eelkema  Leiden  De zijl triathlon  01:35:21  01:35:05  21DAM  1502 
 291  Carl Wustefeld  Vianen    01:35:22  01:34:18  21H35  309 
 292  André Schaap  Leiderdorp  De Zijl Zwemsport-triathlon  01:35:22  01:35:05  21H35  270 
 293  Rene Jalink  Rotterdam    01:35:25  01:34:45  21H45  861 
 294  Martijn Franssen  Nijmegen    01:35:27  01:34:27  21HER  29 
 295  Marleen Zijderlaan  Polsbroek  Avantri  01:35:30  01:35:26  21D35  1665 
 296  Jos Alers  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:35:39  01:34:07  21H45  858 
 297  Kees Sonnevelt  De Meern    01:35:39  01:33:32  21HER  61 
 298  Peter van Capel  Woerden    01:35:39  01:34:18  21HER  201 
 299  Bas van Twillert  Boskoop  av 47  01:35:40  01:34:23  21HER  119 
 300  Erik Went  Voorhout  LRRC  01:35:48  01:34:36  21H35  388 
 301  Dick Stam  Maarssen  Trecho  01:35:51  01:35:42  21H45  1115 
 302  Esther van Vroonhoven  Noordwijk GN  Groningen Atletiek  01:35:52  01:34:31  21D35  1702 
 303  Leon Vork  Zevenhoven    01:35:55  01:35:36  21H45  1074 
 304  Fred van Laar  Zoetermeer    01:35:56  01:35:44  21H35  279 
 305  René van der Helm  Den Haag  Haagatletiek  01:35:56  01:34:10  21H45  1117 
 306  John Eerbeek  Vleuten  Hellas  01:35:56  01:35:20  21H35  351 
 307  Jorrit Meijer  Hoofddorp    01:35:58  01:35:36  21H35  506 
 308  Henny Kooijman  Mijdrecht  Veenlopers  01:35:58  01:35:19  21H55  1394 
 309  Johan Verwoerd  Wilnis    01:35:59  01:35:13  21H45  954 
 310  Bruno Baartse  DEN HAAG  Haag Atletiek  01:36:01  01:34:15  21H45  646 
 311  Jan Gras  Woerden    01:36:01  01:35:30  21H45  1089 
 312  Tom v/d Heijden  Heesch    01:36:02  01:34:25  21H35  596 
 313  Ab Schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:36:05  01:35:52  21H55  1409 
 314  Annika Fangmann  De Hoef  Multi triathlon team  01:36:06  01:35:35  21DAM  1520 
 315  Rene Kuijlden  Dordrecht  A.V. Parthenon  01:36:08  01:34:51  21H45  1097 
 316  Herman Tijsen  Voorburg  Sparta  01:36:09  01:36:00  21H45  833 
 317  Jacob Merkus  Almere    01:36:10  01:33:30  21H45  905 
 318  André van IJzendoorn  Tiel  AV Statina  01:36:13  01:33:55  21H45  733 
 319  frank schreurs  Werkhoven    01:36:14  01:34:45  21H35  471 
 320  Peter Hoogerwerf  Woerden  CTWT  01:36:17  01:35:48  21HER  186 
 321  marco de bruin  Gouda    01:36:17  01:35:10  21H45  722 
 322  Stefan Dorrestijn  IJSSELSTEIN    01:36:21  01:35:47  21H35  426 
 323  Ronald de Ridder  Lopik  Avantri  01:36:24  01:34:51  21H45  1127 
 324  Jan Broekman  Linschoten    01:36:25  01:35:42  21H45  1066 
 325  Willem Relou  Delft    01:36:25  01:35:47  21H55  1225 
 326  Huub van Amersfoort  Utrecht    01:36:26  01:35:28  21HER  53 
 327  Peter Duvekot  S Hertogenbosch  Prins Hendrik  01:36:27  01:36:05  21H45  799 
 328  Gerard van Breukelen  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:36:27  01:35:47  21H45  703 
 329  Wim Verbrugge  Zaltbommel    01:36:28  01:36:06  21H45  876 
 330  Hans van Megen  Bilthoven  U-Track  01:36:29  01:35:30  21H55  1157 
 331  Henk Jan Bierling  Utrecht  Hellas  01:36:30  01:34:38  21H45  957 
 332  Michel van der Weij  Groot-Ammers    01:36:33  01:36:17  21HER  184 
 333  Gerrit Bouhuis  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon Utrecht  01:36:36  01:35:36  21H35  304 
 334  Rolf de Horde  Amstelveen  AV Aalsmeer  01:36:37  01:35:11  21H45  2785 
 335  Sjaak Nugter  Harmelen  Haddekik Maarssen  01:36:37  01:35:05  21H45  608 
 336  Adrie van Zoest  Boskoop  AV47  01:36:39  01:35:23  21H45  715 
 337  Berend Kaspers  IJsselstein  Adelaar Running  01:36:49  01:36:41  21HER  234 
 338  Angeli de Koning  Maasland  t Hof  01:36:52  01:36:33  21D45  1869 
 339  Kees Anten  Delft    01:36:52  01:36:30  21H55  1360 
 340  Willard van Ooij  Linschoten    01:36:54  01:35:40  21H45  1029 
 341  Albert Boogaard  Utrecht    01:36:55  01:36:14  21H35  582 
 342  Dorus Breidenbach  Rotterdam  PAC  01:36:57  01:36:51  21H55  1210 
 343  Henk Hofman  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:36:59  01:36:51  21H45  747 
 344  Hugo van Leeuwen  Naarden  AV Tempo  01:37:00  01:36:13  21H35  405 
 345  Adriaan Meesters  Woerden  RCW  01:37:01  01:36:27  21H35  377 
 346  Peter Nibbelke  Houten  LG Houten  01:37:03  01:36:56  21H45  622 
 347  Karamat Ali  Nieuwegein  Hellas  01:37:07  01:36:07  21H35  301 
 348  Jos van der Rijst  Woerden    01:37:12  01:37:06  21H55  1407 
 349  Barry Vrijssen  Maarssen    01:37:13  01:36:49  21H35  511 
 350  coen van hal  Den haag    01:37:14  01:35:51  21HER  50 
 351  Peter de Mari  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:37:17  01:36:57  21H45  769 
 352  Kees van Oosterhout  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:37:17  01:36:58  21H45  1025 
 353  Kees Montanius  Maasland  V0009211  01:37:19  01:37:13  21H45  1103 
 354  michel schippers  WOERDEN  loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:37:21  01:37:11  21HER  34 
 355  Eric Oude Engberink  Amersfoort  Altis  01:37:22  01:36:42  21H45  696 
 356  Steven van der Maas  Amersfoort  altis  01:37:23  01:37:09  21H45  845 
 357  Tim Prinzen  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:37:24  01:36:25  21H55  1385 
 358  Jeroen Bos  Oudewater    01:37:29  01:34:45  21H45  969 
 359  John Vonk  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:37:30  01:37:01  21H35  473 
 360  Marco Ophof  Utrecht    01:37:35  01:35:06  21H35  497 
 361  Danny Oostveen  Nieuwegein    01:37:35  01:36:33  21H45  1128 
 362  Carel Boon  De Meern    01:37:37  01:36:15  21HER  158 
 363  Wilco Hoogendoorn  Schiedam  PAC  01:37:38  01:37:21  21H35  398 
 364  Frans Oomen  Hilversum  GAC  01:37:39  01:37:16  21H55  1160 
 365  gerard Daggelders  Utrecht    01:37:40  01:36:47  21H45  922 
 366  Wim Los  Waddinxveen  S.C. Antilope  01:37:41  01:37:25  21H55  1389 
 367  Dirk Bruijn  Utrecht  Trecho  01:37:44  01:36:58  21H45  819 
 368  Michel Bregman  Zevenhuizen    01:37:46  01:37:34  21HER  162 
 369  Arie van Delft  De Lier  Lierse Roadrunners  01:37:47  01:37:05  21H55  1406 
 370  martijn nanninga  Amersfoort    01:37:47  01:35:51  21H35  454 
 371  Marco Fais  Dem Haag  AV 40  01:37:48  01:36:01  21H45  711 
 372  Ricardo Baptiste  Capelle ad IJssel  PAC Rotterdam  01:37:48  01:37:34  21H55  1419 
 373  Cock van der Kaaij  Breukelen    01:37:48  01:37:29  21HER  48 
 374  john van maurik  Houten  re aktive  01:37:49  01:37:34  21H35  324 
 375  martien slagt  Hilversum    01:37:51  01:37:14  21H45  1032 
 376  Adrie Schrijver  Hoornaar    01:37:55  01:37:38  21H45  690 
 377  bert vogel  Dordrecht  parthenon  01:37:56  01:36:18  21HER  176 
 378  Andre Zimnik  Linschoten  -  01:37:58  01:37:35  21H35  305 
 379  Theo Stijnen  Bodegraven    01:37:59  01:36:41  21HER  118 
 380  Michael Blommers  Utrecht    01:38:01  01:36:06  21HER  244 
 381  Harry Went  Voorhout  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:38:02  01:36:57  21H35  356 
 382  John van Gilst  S-Gravendeel  avVN  01:38:03  01:38:00  21H65  1454 
 383  Kees Boer  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:38:03  01:37:28  21H45  913 
 384  Paul de Ruiter  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:38:05  01:38:03  21HER  199 
 385  Bertus Ebbenhorst  DE MEERN  Running AP  01:38:06  01:37:22  21H45  792 
 386  Fausto Spiga  Katwijk    01:38:06  01:37:36  21H35  493 
 387  Harm Bodewes  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:38:08  01:37:48  21H35  477 
 388  hHugo Vrolijk  Woubrugge  AAV 36  01:38:08  01:37:34  21H45  870 
 389  Gerrit Jansen  Krimpen a d Lek    01:38:11  01:36:08  21H45  2791 
 390  Coen de Lima  Rotterdam    01:38:14  01:36:13  21H35  499 
 391  Hienekung  Dordrecht  Parthenom  01:38:15  01:37:43  21H45  1137 
 392  Sjon de Goeij  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:38:17  01:37:35  21H45  1090 
 393  Martin Bos  Snelrewaard    01:38:19  01:37:38  21HER  166 
 394  Hans van Tellingen  Amstelveen  Startbaan  01:38:19  01:37:17  21H45  857 
 395  Joost Bekel  Voorburg    01:38:20  01:37:29  21H45  2782 
 396  Roeland Tjebbes  Soest    01:38:25  01:37:40  21H35  532 
 397  Fred Tap  Bilthoven  Hellas  01:38:25  01:38:18  21H65  1462 
 398  Cor van der Geest  Monster  Haag Atletiek  01:38:26  01:36:41  21H45  658 
 399  Ronald Lith  Utrecht    01:38:30  01:38:17  21HER  181 
 400  Christine M.A. Geluk  Rotterdam  PAC  01:38:30  01:38:26  21D45  1742 
 401  Piet van der Nat  Valkenswaard  GVAC  01:38:32  01:38:06  21H55  1381 
 402  Mariska van der Vat  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:38:33  01:38:02  21D35  1611 
 403  Wil Veldpaus  Utrecht  Dutch Runners Gold  01:38:33  01:37:56  21H45  638 
 404  Arnold van Varik  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:38:33  01:38:20  21H45  808 
 405  Jergen Hoenjet  Velhoven  GVAC  01:38:35  01:38:09  21H45  1059 
 406  Christine Tanguy  Amstelveen  av startbaan  01:38:36  01:37:36  21D35  1930 
 407  Leo Goes  Houten  Delta Lloyd Running Team  01:38:37  01:37:45  21H45  1132 
 408  co rosengarten  Ijsselstein  dutch runners gold  01:38:42  01:38:35  21H45  611 
 409  Marijn Kluijfhout  Utrecht    01:38:49  01:38:23  21HER  212 
 410  Henk Klok  IJsselstein Ut  Utrack Utrecht  01:38:52  01:38:02  21H55  1362 
 411  vincent van leent  Soest  pijnenburg  01:38:54  01:38:08  21H45  742 
 412  Brinkhuijsen  Oudewater  LOGO Oudewater  01:38:56  01:38:31  21H35  531 
 413  Jan-Willem van Drieenhuizen  Apeldoorn  AV Veluwe  01:38:59  01:38:09  21H45  731 
 414  RUUD SCHWARZ  DORDRECHT  HERCULES  01:39:00  01:37:21  21H55  1363 
 415  Wil Bierens  Eersel  DES  01:39:02  01:38:08  21H45  616 
 416  Ilse Bouman  Den haag  haag atletiek  01:39:04  01:37:24  21D35  1630 
 417  Jack Heijboer  Alphen aan den Rijn  De Groene Hartlopers  01:39:07  01:38:35  21H45  750 
 418  Peter Witteman  Utrecht  PWLC  01:39:07  01:38:09  21H45  761 
 419  Jacqueline Veth  Zoetermeer  RRZ-Zoetermeer  01:39:09  01:38:37  21D45  1749 
 420  Einte Elsinga  Gouda  Goudse runners  01:39:10  01:38:03  21H55  1280 
 421  Johan Poppe  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:39:10  01:39:01  21HER  45 
 422  Erik van Viegen  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:39:11  01:38:03  21H45  740 
 423  Hugo van der Plas  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:39:12  01:38:44  21H45  1043 
 424  Glenn de Wild  Lekkerkerk    01:39:13  01:38:52  21HER  239 
 425  Ton Vreman  Bodegraven  Clytoneus  01:39:15  01:38:58  21H45  820 
 426  Joru Jansen  Krimpen a d Lek    01:39:16  01:38:54  21HER  242 
 427  Jan van Stigt  Giessen    01:39:20  01:38:52  21H35  425 
 428  Martin Plooi  Nieuwegein    01:39:27  01:38:49  21H45  921 
 429  Edwin van Oosten  Ter Heijde  Loopgroep WIN  01:39:31  01:38:58  21H45  867 
 430  Jan Vermeulen  Ouderkerk AD IJssel    01:39:32  01:37:10  21H45  962 
 431  Jose van de Hoef  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:39:33  01:37:53  21DAM  1515 
 432  Lennart Koning  Delft    01:39:33  01:39:23  21HER  161 
 433  R. Geelen  Amsterdam    01:39:37  01:37:50  21H55  1439 
 434  Ad Eijkemans  Soest    01:39:39  01:38:45  21HER  36 
 435  Bart van den Akker  Zeist    01:39:42  01:38:13  21H45  661 
 436  Martijn Wensveen  Zevenhuizen    01:39:42  01:37:58  21H55  1438 
 437  Mario van der Linden  Vleuten    01:39:46  01:39:25  21H35  329 
 438  Laus Snel  Montfoort  Runners Club Woerden  01:39:46  01:39:35  21H45  1036 
 439  Rob van Breukelen  Vleuten  Trecho  01:39:47  01:39:27  21H45  738 
 440  John Versteeg  Utrecht  Hellas  01:39:49  01:38:23  21H35  298 
 441  Wim Hoogendoorn  Harmelen  Running AP  01:39:51  01:39:07  21H45  837 
 442  Patrice Pauw  Montfoort    01:39:56  01:38:44  21H35  435 
 443  Fery Pitlo  De Meern  Athletic point  01:40:00  01:39:13  21H35  284 
 444  Richard van Klooster  Leusden  A.V.Triathlon  01:40:01  01:39:31  21H35  306 
 445  Arno Vermeulen  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:40:02  01:37:40  21H45  749 
 446  René van der Spek  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:40:08  01:38:07  21H45  725 
 447  L. de Ridder  Montfoort    01:40:11  01:39:58  21H35  450 
 448  Raimond Kientz  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:40:12  01:39:37  21H35  316 
 449  irma de leeuw  Hilversum    01:40:15  01:39:38  21D45  1846 
 450  Corné Post  Utrecht  Haddekik  01:40:21  01:38:29  21H35  367 
 451  Jan van den Hoven  MONTFOORT    01:40:21  01:39:59  21H55  1303 
 452  Erik Wassenburg  Alphen aan den Rijn  aav36  01:40:26  01:38:01  21H45  751 
 453  Jean-Paul Egberts  Hilversum  GAC  01:40:35  01:40:00  21H35  413 
 454  Tom Wolfs  Driebergen    01:40:37  01:40:02  21H45  693 
 455  Arie Bunnik  Rijnsaterwoude  AAV36  01:40:37  01:40:05  21H55  1270 
 456  Annelies Harkes  Reeuwijk  AV 47  01:40:43  01:39:44  21D35  1700 
 457  steve van soest  Woerden  clytoneus  01:40:43  01:39:53  21H35  445 
 458  Bart Briede  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:40:45  01:39:20  21H45  976 
 459  Jerry Kuper  IJsselstein    01:40:45  01:40:25  21H35  391 
 460  Mark Brok  IJsselstein    01:40:48  01:38:33  21H35  345 
 461  johan oomen  Ammerzoden  bommelerwaardrunners  01:40:48  01:40:14  21H45  788 
 462  Wim de Groot  Hekendorp  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:40:53  01:39:32  21H45  772 
 463  Theo de Bruin  IJsselstein    01:40:54  01:40:16  21H45  1122 
 464  Hans van Maurik  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:40:56  01:40:04  21H45  764 
 465  Benny Verbiest  Utrecht    01:40:59  01:40:22  21H35  552 
 466  Gert Van Der Geest  Wilnis  De Veenlopers  01:41:01  01:40:14  21H55  1171 
 467  Paul vd Wal  Baarn  BAV  01:41:04  01:40:13  21H45  1085 
 468  Dirk Baggerman  Bleiswijk    01:41:06  01:40:40  21H45  1091 
 469  Marcel Zwezerijnen  Houten  loopgroep houten  01:41:06  01:39:50  21H45  985 
 470  Yi Shuai HU  UTRECHT  Athletic Point  01:41:06  01:39:06  21H35  251 
 471  Ed Wieles  Leerdam    01:41:08  01:39:19  21H55  1284 
 472  Richard Dijker  IJsselstein    01:41:10  01:39:41  21H35  494 
 473  Louiza Veelenturf  Alphen aan den rijn  de groene hardlopers  01:41:10  01:40:38  21DAM  1523 
 474  Edward van den Elshout  Linschoten    01:41:10  01:40:47  21HER  179 
 475  Bastiaan Graveland  Driebruggen    01:41:12  01:39:45  21HER  241 
 476  Fred van Klaren  Lopik  Lopik Runners  01:41:12  01:40:55  21H45  1083 
 477  Martijn van den Hoek  Gouda  -  01:41:13  01:40:10  21H35  378 
 478  Oscar Last  BUSSUM  AV Tempo Bussum  01:41:14  01:40:26  21H45  980 
 479  Ronald Bode  Gouda    01:41:15  01:39:32  21H45  2774 
 480  Léon Neven  Rotterdam    01:41:15  01:39:57  21HER  175 
 481  Johan Koetje  Linschoten  Altis  01:41:15  01:40:07  21H35  372 
 482  Willeke Hulscher  Moordrecht    01:41:17  01:40:02  21D35  1660 
 483  Sytske Wiedema  Utrecht  Hardlopen is leuk  01:41:17  01:40:41  21DAM  1548 
 484  Lonneke Schrijvers  Utrecht  AP  01:41:17  01:41:03  21D35  1666 
 485  Alex van den Borg  Utrecht  RunningAP  01:41:17  01:41:03  21H35  551 
 486  Karin Versteeg  De Kwakel  AKU  01:41:20  01:40:27  21D45  1788 
 487  D.A.D van Midden  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:41:21  01:40:54  21H55  1293 
 488  Jan Hilgeman  Boskoop  AV 47  01:41:23  01:40:42  21H45  1049 
 489  roelof spaans  Rotterdam  loopgroep Nesselande  01:41:24  01:39:32  21H45  856 
 490  Vincent van Someren  Montfoort    01:41:27  01:40:31  21H35  589 
 491  René van Engelen  Lopik    01:41:27  01:40:33  21H35  440 
 492  Ralph van Buuren  Ijsselstein  Phoenix  01:41:27  01:40:53  21H35  262 
 493  Mark Sjakes  Delft    01:41:29  01:39:55  21H45  2792 
 494  Jos Snel  Uithoorn  AKU  01:41:29  01:40:35  21H55  1415 
 495  Martijn Looman  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:41:30  01:40:22  21H35  418 
 496  Sjaak Duineveld  Santpoort-Noord    01:41:31  01:40:07  21H45  2607 
 497  Ad Slomp  Hoornaar    01:41:31  01:41:14  21H45  883 
 498  Hans Harlaar  Zaandam    01:41:32  01:40:06  21H45  2913 
 499  Marcel Rijnders  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:41:33  01:39:23  21H35  266 
 500  Kees Breedeveld  Leiden  SV Friesland  01:41:34  01:41:27  21H55  1279 
 501  Herman Stofbergen  Berkel en Rodenrijs  PAC  01:41:36  01:41:08  21HER  6 
 502  John van der Linden  IJSSELSTEIN  Avantri SCHOONHOVEN  01:41:36  01:40:05  21H35  459 
 503  Kees van  Leiderdorp  LRRC  01:41:38  01:39:16  21H45  1139 
 504  Peter Kemp  Harmelen  AV Atverni  01:41:42  01:40:58  21H45  827 
 505  Arno Leenen  Zeist    01:41:45  01:40:31  21H45  832 
 506  Hans van der Weijde  Woerden    01:41:46  01:40:49  21HER  83 
 507  Nico v.d. Berg  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  TENACO Rotterdam  01:41:47  01:41:27  21H55  1334 
 508  Ronald Bakker  Gouda    01:41:48  01:39:31  21H45  932 
 509  Harry Blom  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:41:48  01:41:32  21H45  816 
 510  Eric Klok  Maassluis  AV Waterweg  01:41:48  01:40:31  21H45  718 
 511  Vincent Vergeer  Boskoop  AV47  01:41:49  01:40:05  21HER  180 
 512  Frank Boon  Leerdam  Typhoon  01:41:51  01:39:38  21H45  818 
 513  Thomas Scheuer  Utrecht    01:41:52  01:39:08  21HER  134 
 514  Stephane Bourdon  Leusden    01:41:52  01:40:44  21H35  529 
 515  Rob Spit  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:41:53  01:40:43  21HER  79 
 516  Tjeco Smits  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:41:54  01:39:24  21H45  2783 
 517  Marloes Rottier  Heiloo    01:41:54  01:41:23  21D35  1657 
 518  Hijko Ligtermoet  Hilversum  GHV  01:41:56  01:40:28  21H55  1396 
 519  Jan de Jong  Bleiswijk  Kieviten  01:41:56  01:41:28  21H45  633 
 520  Kees Vink  Baarn  BAV  01:41:58  01:41:07  21HER  38 
 521  Erik Van Koert  Woerden    01:41:59  01:41:10  21HER  123 
 522  bas van eijk  Boskoop  av47  01:42:02  01:40:17  21HER  165 
 523  Ton Wieman  Vleuten    01:42:05  01:40:13  21H45  853 
 524  Anko Bakker  Vleuten  Clytoneus  01:42:07  01:41:57  21H55  1167 
 525  Laura Metz  Utrecht    01:42:08  01:41:03  21DAM  1545 
 526  Ad t Hoen  Naaldwijk  Loopgroep WIN  01:42:09  01:40:30  21H45  678 
 527  Bart Mooy  Den Haag  RRZ  01:42:10  01:41:20  21H35  469 
 528  Arjen Dubbeldam  Utrecht    01:42:13  01:41:48  21HER  114 
 529  Francesco Buda  Amstelveen  Startbaan  01:42:14  01:41:11  21H45  956 
 530  Britt Verstegen  UTRECHT  Running Athletic Point  01:42:16  01:41:29  21D45  1789 
 531  Richard Klomp  Tienhoven    01:42:17  01:40:26  21H35  355 
 532  Eric van Soest  Voorschoten    01:42:18  01:39:52  21H45  1110 
 533  Dennis Vermeulen  Hoofddorp    01:42:24  01:41:41  21H35  456 
 534  Lilian Arts  Delft  Renergie  01:42:24  01:41:57  21D35  1609 
 535  Ruud Warmer  Rotterdam  loopgroep Nesselande  01:42:24  01:40:35  21H55  1195 
 536  bob polack  Rotterdam  PAC  01:42:24  01:40:33  21H45  712 
 537  Ben Visser  Harmelen  Running AP  01:42:25  01:42:10  21H45  878 
 538  Paul Lith  Zeist    01:42:26  01:41:40  21H45  688 
 539  Edwin Evengroen  Gouderak    01:42:27  01:41:03  21H35  376 
 540  Theo van Rooijen  Breukelen    01:42:27  01:40:38  21H45  940 
 541  Andy de Bruin  Alphen aan den Rijn  De Groene Hart Lopers  01:42:29  01:41:54  21H45  706 
 542  Niels Kamerbeek  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:42:30  01:41:40  21HER  22 
 543  Anja Kleefsman  Zeewolde    01:42:31  01:40:58  21DAM  1517 
 544  Claudia Reuvekamp Woerden  Uithoorn  Veenlopers  01:42:31  01:41:44  21D35  1699 
 545  Eric ten Bosch  Driebergen    01:42:31  01:41:07  21H45  717 
 546  Nico Vermeer  Anthurium  Lierse Roadrunners  01:42:35  01:41:52  21H45  1093 
 547  vincent de graaf  Westbroek    01:42:36  01:40:37  21H35  476 
 548  Hommes  Bergschenhoek    01:42:36  01:41:44  21H35  546 
 549  Barbara Ooms  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:42:38  01:40:21  21D45  1815 
 550  Mansour Maatoug  LEIDEN  roedrunners leiden  01:42:38  01:40:26  21H45  1018 
 551  Kees Zijlstra  Boskoop  AV 47  01:42:41  01:42:00  21HER  71 
 552  Mark van den Berg  Rotterdam    01:42:41  01:41:35  21HER  124 
 553  Jaco Goedhart  Waddinxveen  AV 47  01:42:42  01:42:19  21H45  626 
 554  Martin Uittenbogaard  Boskoop  AV 47  01:42:42  01:42:19  21H35  3918 
 555  Jeroen Cenijn  Woerden    01:42:45  01:42:09  21H45  1854 
 556  Ivo Bruns  Baambrugge  Veenlopers  01:42:46  01:41:37  21H45  850 
 557  Jan van der Ven  Leusden  AV Triathlon  01:42:46  01:42:21  21H45  623 
 558  Ron van Megen  Leusden    01:42:46  01:42:25  21H45  600 
 559  Gerard van den Berg  S-Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:42:47  01:41:46  21H55  1151 
 560  Gerrit v Putten  Zoetermeer  Road Runners  01:42:48  01:41:59  21H45  1087 
 561  Martin Rozeboom  Dordrecht  Parthenon  01:42:48  01:42:28  21H45  768 
 562  Wim Langejan  Nieuwegein    01:42:49  01:42:01  21H45  777 
 563  Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen  De Meern  AV Phoenix  01:42:49  01:42:37  21D55  1933 
 564  Eric Veldpaus  IJsselstein    01:42:56  01:42:19  21H45  843 
 565  Peter Steenbrink  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:42:57  01:42:51  21H55  1318 
 566  Bert Benckhuijsen  Gouda    01:42:57  01:40:57  21H45  981 
 567  Koen van de Kar  Gouda    01:42:57  01:41:22  21H45  939 
 568  Anne van DIjk  Haastrecht  A.V.Gouda  01:42:59  01:42:39  21D55  1923 
 569  Gijs van Utrecht  Hellouw    01:43:00  01:42:18  21H35  323 
 570  Ton Hoozemans  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:43:01  01:42:16  21H55  1218 
 571  Herman van Dam  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:43:01  01:42:25  21H45  988 
 572  Wouter Schuddeboom  Wijk bij Duurstede  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:43:02  01:42:26  21H45  767 
 573  Herman van t Schip  Mijdrecht  veenlopers  01:43:02  01:42:23  21H45  994 
 574  Ron Daalhuizen  Ijsselstein    01:43:03  01:42:11  21H35  528 
 575  A de Gans  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:43:04  01:40:39  21H45  659 
 576  Ab Lhajji  Nieuwegein    01:43:05  01:41:36  21H45  978 
 577  Louwerse  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  PAC RID  01:43:11  01:42:43  21H45  1126 
 578  Stijn van Butselaar  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:43:11  01:42:04  21H45  815 
 579  Hilda Brak -v Muylwijk  Zegveld  Clytoneus  01:43:14  01:42:24  21D45  1801 
 580  Jos Broere  Hoogblokland    01:43:15  01:42:47  21HER  52 
 581  Frits van der Lubben  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:43:16  01:42:53  21H45  882 
 582  Raimo Haverink  Vleuten    01:43:17  01:41:39  21H35  595 
 583  Margreet ten Have  Driebergen-Rijsenburg    01:43:17  01:42:35  21D35  1688 
 584  Detlev Konig  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:43:18  01:42:21  21H55  1253 
 585  Chris van Dis  IJsselstein  Reactive IJsselstein  01:43:20  01:41:21  21H35  357 
 586  Rob Vianen  Oudewater  LDA  01:43:21  01:42:06  21H45  934 
 587  Matthieu van der Lee  Maasland  Thofrunning  01:43:24  01:41:51  21H45  947 
 588  Theo van Vliet  Maasland  Dutch Runners Gold  01:43:24  01:41:51  21H45  648 
 589  Floris van Lieshout  Utrecht    01:43:27  01:41:05  21HER  93 
 590  Eddy Spreeuwers  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:43:29  01:42:15  21H45  851 
 591  Hans Visser  Leiden  LRRC  01:43:29  01:43:00  21H55  1204 
 592  Huuts  Rotterdam    01:43:29  01:41:39  21H45  1131 
 593  Dick Dokman  Beesd    01:43:30  01:41:51  21H45  1082 
 594  Aart de With  Beschop    01:43:31  01:43:17  21H45  1123 
 595  Wouter Sanders  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:43:31  01:42:03  21HER  87 
 596  Sander van Hoogstraeten  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  01:43:32  01:42:26  21HER  146 
 597  N. Lepidis  Schiedam    01:43:34  01:41:14  21H35  569 
 598  Edwin Adams  Nootdorp  RRZ  01:43:36  01:43:00  21H35  389 
 599  Eddy van de Weerd  Baarn  LSDR  01:43:37  01:41:55  21H35  591 
 600  Fred Inklaar  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:43:39  01:42:23  21H35  325 
 601  gerrit spijker  Den dolder  hellas  01:43:41  01:43:27  21H55  1316 
 602  Theo Kleijweg  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  01:43:42  01:42:11  21H55  1342 
 603  Kees van Ravenswaaij  Veenendaal  VAV  01:43:43  01:41:34  21H55  1258 
 604  Ard Versteeg  Kaatsheuvel    01:43:43  01:43:26  21HER  223 
 605  Sandra Vreman  Maarssen    01:43:44  01:41:51  21D35  1697 
 606  Bakke Appel  Leiden    01:43:45  01:42:15  21H45  1118 
 607  Peter Vollegregt  Houten  LGH  01:43:47  01:42:17  21H45  1114 
 608  Bas de Liefde  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:43:47  01:41:52  21H65  1467 
 609  Richard den Hartog  Sluis    01:43:47  01:41:38  21HER  233 
 610  Remko van den Reek  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:43:49  01:42:57  21HER  58 
 611  Peter Timmermans  Sprang-Capelle    01:43:50  01:43:22  21H45  823 
 612  Philip van Dongen  Maasland  Thof Running  01:43:52  01:42:23  21H45  927 
 613  Jaap Kruysifix  Moordrecht    01:43:52  01:42:34  21H35  495 
 614  L meershoek  Gouda  av Gouda  01:43:53  01:43:19  21D45  1850 
 615  Ashok jodha  Amsterdam  avvn  01:43:56  01:42:29  21H45  634 
 616  Michiel van der Zee  Krimpen a d IJssel    01:43:58  01:41:55  21H35  599 
 617  Marko van Vliet  Den Haag    01:43:58  01:42:45  21H45  1105 
 618  Peter van der Kroef  Linschoten    01:44:00  01:42:11  21H45  1037 
 619  Richard van den Nieuwndijk  Boskoop  AV 47  01:44:02  01:43:04  21H35  436 
 620  Leo Abrahamse  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:44:03  01:42:49  21H45  1100 
 621  Henk Rawee  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:44:04  01:43:39  21H45  1056 
 622  Kees Debie  Delft  Renergie  01:44:06  01:43:34  21H55  1370 
 623  Theo van Rhijn  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:44:06  01:42:08  21H35  463 
 624  Cretien Buis  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    01:44:08  01:44:01  21H35  360 
 625  Jan van Dommelen  Gouda    01:44:09  01:41:44  21H45  971 
 626  Andre Bos  Waddinxveen    01:44:09  01:43:37  21HER  139 
 627  Jos Maton  Benschop  L.G.B.  01:44:10  01:43:57  21H45  1098 
 628  Mariska Bosschaert  Maarssenbroek  OSM 75  01:44:12  01:42:40  21DAM  1513 
 629  Chris Pellicaan  Sleeuwijk    01:44:12  01:43:38  21H45  944 
 630  Erik Bouwsma  Hilversum  GACH  01:44:15  01:43:55  21HER  88 
 631  Alwin Oerlemans  Woerden  Dutch Runners  01:44:16  01:43:09  21H45  869 
 632  Matti Paping  Maassluis  Thofrunning Maasland  01:44:19  01:42:49  21HER  90 
 633  Gerard Schut  Amersfoort  Altis  01:44:19  01:43:02  21H55  1304 
 634  Govert Gijsbers  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:44:20  01:43:05  21H55  1369 
 635  Marcel Zijderhand  Moerkapelle    01:44:21  01:44:10  21HER  100 
 636  Marcèl Kemperman  Hilversum  Loopgroep PK  01:44:24  01:43:51  21H65  1452 
 637  Rene Kwant  Nieuwegein    01:44:24  01:43:28  21H45  783 
 638  Piet Huizer  Gorinchem  Typltoom  01:44:24  01:44:11  21H55  1390 
 639  Pieter Jan van der Pols  Vianen    01:44:25  01:43:41  21H45  1116 
 640  Charley Verdoes  Lisse  NSL  01:44:25  01:43:22  21DAM  1542 
 641  Floor Zaal  Nieuwerbrug    01:44:28  01:42:49  21H55  1245 
 642  Marc Blommaert  Rotterdam    01:44:28  01:42:36  21H35  352 
 643  Gerda Weitkamp  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:44:30  01:43:00  21D55  1922 
 644  Jan Verdoes  Lisse  nsl  01:44:32  01:43:26  21H45  1015 
 645  sander vastenhout  Alphen aan den rijn  aav 36  01:44:33  01:42:08  21H35  289 
 646  Luc Stal  de Meern    01:44:34  01:42:51  21H35  483 
 647  Gertjan van Montforot  Utrecht    01:44:36  01:43:43  21HER  54 
 648  Haroldinio Abauna  Eindhoven  loopgroep PK  01:44:38  01:41:27  21H45  865 
 649  Bas Smeulders  Woerden    01:44:38  01:43:01  21HER  4450 
 650  John de Vocht  Mijdrecht    01:44:38  01:44:20  21H45  1823 
 651  Jaap Vermeulen  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:44:39  01:43:57  21H55  1402 
 652  Theo Houtman  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:44:40  01:43:17  21H55  1299 
 653  Roy Plomp  Utrecht    01:44:43  01:41:47  21HER  225 
 654  Erik van Tuin  Delft    01:44:43  01:43:19  21H45  848 
 655  Gerco Burggraaf  Kamerik    01:44:43  01:43:07  21H45  1067 
 656  Paul Slot  Krimpen aan den ijssel  tenaco-rotterdam  01:44:45  01:44:36  21H65  1465 
 657  Rob Hunter  Rotterdam    01:44:45  01:43:43  21H35  555 
 658  Floris de Jonge  Amsterdam    01:44:46  01:44:23  21HER  191 
 659  Jette Bos  Veele    01:44:47  01:44:21  21D45  1867 
 660  Henry van der Vegt  De Lier  Lierse Roadrunners  01:44:48  01:44:04  21H55  1405 
 661  Gerard van Leeuwen  WOERDEN  RCW  01:44:55  01:43:38  21HER  101 
 662  Marcel Vlastuin  Den Haag    01:44:57  01:44:31  21H45  660 
 663  Jan van Wijk  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:44:58  01:43:10  21H45  713 
 664  Peter van der Vlugt  Hoofddorp    01:44:59  01:44:16  21H45  993 
 665  Robert Hofstede  Gouda    01:45:00  01:44:21  21HER  106 
 666  Pieteke van Weperen  Maarssen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:45:02  01:44:23  21D45  1762 
 667  Servaas Grul  Odijk  loopgroep Bunnik  01:45:04  01:42:54  21H45  801 
 668  Gerard Agterberg  Utrecht    01:45:06  01:42:58  21H45  2790 
 669  Embrecht van Groesen  IJsselstein    01:45:07  01:44:29  21H45  860 
 670  John Densoon  De Lier  Lierse Road runners  01:45:09  01:44:26  21H45  2772 
 671  Ruud Kouwenhoven  Monster    01:45:09  01:44:24  21H45  2771 
 672  Gerard Buitelaar  De Lier  Lieese Roadrunners  01:45:09  01:44:26  21H35  563 
 673  stephan van dongen  Bussum    01:45:09  01:44:31  21H35  512 
 674  Martijn Bergsma  Amsterdam    01:45:10  01:43:40  21H35  424 
 675  Gerda Verburg  Rome    01:45:10  01:44:26  21D45  1864 
 676  Irene van Delft  Cothen    01:45:11  01:43:30  21D35  1709 
 677  Giovanni v. Dopperen  IJsselstein    01:45:11  01:43:16  21H45  1147 
 678  Ron Bunschoten  De Meern  Running Athletic Point  01:45:12  01:43:36  21H45  699 
 679  Wilco t Lam  Schoonrewoerd  Statina  01:45:12  01:44:07  21H45  651 
 680  Willem Hogendoorn  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:45:12  01:45:00  21H45  804 
 681  Koenraad van Hasselt  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:45:20  01:44:51  21H45  1040 
 682  Herman Mensinga  Utrecht    01:45:21  01:43:44  21H35  302 
 683  Paul de Ridder  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:45:29  01:44:35  21H45  665 
 684  Cor-Jan Jager  Utrecht    01:45:30  01:43:13  21HER  202 
 685  Eddo van Os  Hilversum  AV Tempo  01:45:31  01:45:21  21H45  656 
 686  Hugo Vink  Gouda  nvt  01:45:31  01:44:08  21H45  803 
 687  M.H. de Boer  Amsterdam    01:45:32  01:42:54  21HER  238 
 688  Kees Damen  OudAlblas  A.V Passaat  01:45:33  01:43:52  21H55  1232 
 689  Johan de Gelder  Den Hoorn ZH    01:45:35  01:44:31  21H45  825 
 690  Gerard van Tol  Reeuwijk  Sport Club Reeuwijk  01:45:35  01:45:19  21H55  1424 
 691  Joris Groot  Amsterdam    01:45:35  01:43:00  21HER  226 
 692  Rodney van Koert  Nieuwkoop    01:45:37  01:44:34  21H35  588 
 693  Arthur van Rooijen  Woerden  rcw woerden  01:45:37  01:44:50  21H35  349 
 694  Timo Ruizendaal  IJsselstein    01:45:39  01:44:17  21H55  1223 
 695  Erwin Hoogervorst  Maarssen    01:45:39  01:45:15  21H35  335 
 696  Marcel Sonneveld  Montfoort    01:45:41  01:44:44  21H35  401 
 697  Martin Hendriksen  Amersfoort    01:45:42  01:44:45  21H45  1052 
 698  Henk van Soolingen  Ijsselstein  Reactive Ijsselstein  01:45:42  01:43:48  21H45  1148 
 699  Anton van Amerongen  Leidschendam    01:45:43  01:44:36  21H35  317 
 700  Bart Hulst  Castricum  AV Castricum  01:45:43  01:44:37  21H35  394 
 701  Pieter Tijsterman  Bodegraven    01:45:44  01:44:34  21H55  1231 
 702  Arno van der Heijden  Den Bosch  Henkelman BV  01:45:46  01:44:00  21HER  95 
 703  Piet Blankert  Amstelveen  startbaan  01:45:47  01:45:30  21H55  1150 
 704  André Fonteyn  Culemborg    01:45:50  01:43:48  21HER  111 
 705  John Veeken  Zoetermeer    01:45:51  01:44:24  21H55  1392 
 706  Harry Bos  Haastrecht    01:45:51  01:45:32  21H35  579 
 707  Pieter Mooijman  Nootdorp  Nootdorp  01:45:52  01:45:07  21HER  138 
 708  Alexandra Hovestad  Boskoop  AV47  01:45:54  01:44:17  21D35  1682 
 709  Ben Brinkel  Zoetermeer  RoadRunners Zoetermeer  01:45:54  01:44:30  21H45  1104 
 710  Ronald Dekker  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:45:57  01:45:06  21H45  697 
 711  Pleun Kleinveld  Woerden    01:46:01  01:45:15  21H55  1437 
 712  F. Figee  Alphen a d Rijn    01:46:01  01:43:35  21HER  4464 
 713  Hans Veraar  Bodegraven  TTB  01:46:03  01:43:54  21H45  775 
 714  Martijn Kool  Montfoort    01:46:03  01:44:48  21H35  434 
 715  Kristiaan van Vliet  Woerden    01:46:04  01:45:35  21HER  245 
 716  Hans Droop  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:46:04  01:44:41  21H65  1464 
 717  Elly Burgering  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:46:05  01:45:32  21D45  1731 
 718  Erik Hotting  Rotterdam    01:46:07  01:45:50  21H35  539 
 719  C. Profita  Rotterdam    01:46:08  01:43:51  21H45  2793 
 720  Pieter Albers  Dordrecht    01:46:09  01:43:26  21H35  3942 
 721  Theo Korteleve  Dordrecht    01:46:10  01:43:28  21H45  1146 
 722  Marcel Wolvers  Hoogmade    01:46:11  01:44:21  21H35  519 
 723  Andre Broekhuis  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:46:16  01:43:54  21H35  342 
 724  Gert Vermeer  De Meern  AV Running Athletic Point  01:46:18  01:44:44  21H45  636 
 725  M.W. van Veen  Krimpen aan de Lek  AVVN  01:46:19  01:46:08  21H65  1484 
 726  ronald bottema  Woerden  runnersclub woerden  01:46:20  01:45:49  21H45  662 
 727  B van Dodeweerd  Rotterdam  De Kieviten  01:46:20  01:45:54  21HER  60 
 728  Kees Zoutendijk  Noordwijk  NSL  01:46:21  01:45:18  21H55  1263 
 729  Sonja HogerBrugge  Waddinxveen  AV 47 Boskoop  01:46:22  01:44:45  21D35  1703 
 730  Peter Pijnacker  Bodegraven    01:46:22  01:46:05  21H55  1416 
 731  Rijk Stierman  Almere  AV Almere 81  01:46:23  01:45:30  21H45  1069 
 732  Henny van Waas  Gouda    01:46:28  01:45:14  21HER  98 
 733  Henk Fonteyn  Culemborg    01:46:29  01:44:26  21H55  1329 
 734  W. Kosmeijer  Linschoten    01:46:29  01:45:17  21H45  1058 
 735  Lex Stokhof  Woerden  RCW  01:46:30  01:46:00  21H45  666 
 736  Jan Overeem  Veenendaal  VAV  01:46:32  01:44:24  21H45  650 
 737  ria maarleveld  Lienden  arena  01:46:33  01:46:14  21D55  1934 
 738  R. Maarleveld  Schiedam    01:46:33  01:46:14  21H55  1393 
 739  Ron Switzar  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:46:34  01:45:19  21H45  621 
 740  Rudo Verhoef  Utrecht    01:46:36  01:44:50  21HER  67 
 741  RIES LOEF  BOSKOOP  AV 47 BOSKOOP  01:46:36  01:45:04  21H45  605 
 742  Verberkmoes  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:46:36  01:44:48  21H55  1313 
 743  Séverine Bertin  Rijswijk    01:46:39  01:45:19  21D35  1706 
 744  Nol Kuijlenburg  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:46:40  01:44:53  21H45  1081 
 745  Jolanda de Wit  GOUDA  goudse runners  01:46:41  01:45:31  21D45  1783 
 746  Klaas van Elk  Zegveld    01:46:41  01:45:00  21H45  1134 
 747  Kees van Paassen  De Lier  Olympus 70  01:46:41  01:45:36  21H55  1410 
 748  Gerard Nafzger  Houten  Loopgroep Houten LGH  01:46:42  01:46:06  21H45  601 
 749  M. Steenbergen  Papekop    01:46:43  01:45:19  21H45  2786 
 750  Rob van Dijen  Houten  AV Houten  01:46:44  01:45:23  21H45  782 
 751  Ronold Velner  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:46:45  01:44:51  21H45  1016 
 752  Hans Slobbe  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:46:45  01:44:25  21H45  841 
 753  Gert-Jan van Herpen  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:46:45  01:45:36  21HER  130 
 754  Jorien van den Doel  Vlaardingen  Fortuna  01:46:45  01:44:57  21D45  1728 
 755  Esther van Loenen  Maassluis  av waterweg  01:46:46  01:46:17  21D35  1626 
 756  Jorg Heijmink Liesert  Utrecht    01:46:50  01:45:03  21H35  366 
 757  Jan Kooter  Boskoop  AV47  01:46:53  01:46:12  21H45  990 
 758  John de Boer  De Meern  Running AP  01:46:53  01:45:28  21H45  1062 
 759  Petra Schoon-van der Tak  Driebergen    01:46:53  01:45:29  21D45  1757 
 760  Marie-Anne Vos  Amersfoort  Triathlon  01:46:54  01:46:50  21D45  1782 
 761  Ruud Schuurman  De meern    01:46:54  01:44:28  21H35  442 
 762  Sander Jansen  Utrecht    01:46:59  01:45:57  21HER  163 
 763  Hans Scheltens  IJsselstein  REactive  01:46:59  01:45:52  21H45  1020 
 764  Roland Piceni  Wilnis    01:47:02  01:44:59  21H35  350 
 765  Hans van der Wijngaard  Capelle aan den IJssel  nvt  01:47:06  01:44:31  21H45  1048 
 766  Margreet Mak  Utrecht    01:47:06  01:44:31  21D35  1691 
 767  Kees Saton  KAtwijk    01:47:06  01:44:22  21H45  1035 
 768  Erik Goedegebuure  Breukelen    01:47:06  01:44:47  21H45  748 
 769  Reneetje Lith  Zeist    01:47:07  01:46:21  21D45  1813 
 770  L. van Weenen  Beesd    01:47:09  01:45:32  21H45  2788 
 771  John Klippel  Gouda    01:47:16  01:45:43  21H35  415 
 772  Arjan Barbier  Odijk  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:47:19  01:45:09  21H45  965 
 773  Eric Cats  IJsselstein    01:47:30  01:47:11  21H45  695 
 774  Jaap Krayenbosch  Delft  de Koplopers  01:47:30  01:45:56  21H55  1301 
 775  Jos Borghols  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:47:33  01:47:06  21H55  1306 
 776  Rob Baars  Moordrecht  AV Gouda  01:47:34  01:46:12  21H55  1268 
 777  Gonnie van Dijken  Wekerom    01:47:43  01:46:32  21D35  1647 
 778  Judith Mooy  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:47:43  01:46:06  21D35  1607 
 779  Joost Breedeveld  Heiloo    01:47:44  01:47:13  21HER  204 
 780  B. Hoogeveen  Boskoop  AV 47  01:47:45  01:47:05  21H45  1021 
 781  Hennie van Wijk  Nieuwegein  ATVERNI  01:47:45  01:46:18  21H55  1302 
 782  Sjaak Nobel  Waddinxveen  AV 47  01:47:46  01:46:17  21H45  911 
 783  Harry Kwast  Utrecht    01:47:47  01:46:41  21H45  958 
 784  Walter Schaap  Bunschoten    01:47:49  01:45:49  21H35  3915 
 785  Kees van den Bos  Monster  Olympus 70  01:47:50  01:47:35  21H45  732 
 786  Johan Kompier  Nieuwerbrug    01:47:55  01:47:49  21H55  1153 
 787  Herman van Rooijen  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:47:55  01:46:40  21H55  1224 
 788  Dennis Kompier  Bodegraven  SC Reeuwijk  01:47:57  01:47:40  21HER  68 
 789  Lia Korevaar  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:47:57  01:46:14  21D45  1868 
 790  Erik Bassie  Schiedam    01:47:57  01:45:58  21H35  291 
 791  Marten Louisse  Utrecht    01:47:58  01:45:58  21HER  211 
 792  Jan Oostenrijk  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:47:59  01:46:56  21H55  1220 
 793  Jan Zuurbier  Leidschendam    01:48:01  01:45:25  21H45  2797 
 794  arjan van ginkel  Almere  almere 81  01:48:02  01:47:13  21H35  402 
 795  Rob Timmerman  Houten  -  01:48:02  01:45:25  21H35  381 
 796  Bert Offringa  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:48:02  01:47:28  21H45  779 
 797  Jan Vergouwe  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  01:48:03  01:46:31  21H65  1451 
 798  Jan Snoey  Boskoop  AV 47  01:48:05  01:46:24  21H45  875 
 799  Kelvin Klerk  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    01:48:05  01:46:33  21HER  35 
 800  Bart Wellinga  Berkel en Rodenrijs  Kievieten  01:48:06  01:47:36  21H55  1403 
 801  Ingrid Baggerman  Bleiswijk  De Kievieten  01:48:06  01:47:37  21D45  1860 
 802  Thomas Bles  Delft  Renergie  01:48:07  01:47:36  21HER  99 
 803  Jacob-Jan de Koning  Bodegraven    01:48:09  01:45:21  21H35  492 
 804  Albert Koedam  Veenendaal  VAV  01:48:09  01:46:02  21H45  828 
 805  Peter Busch  Montfoort    01:48:10  01:46:14  21H55  1347 
 806  Lievestro  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:48:11  01:46:44  21H45  1084 
 807  Judith Kooijman  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:48:12  01:46:24  21D45  1865 
 808  claudia van soest  Den haag    01:48:13  01:45:49  21D35  1658 
 809  Roel Ruijs  Utrecht    01:48:15  01:46:27  21H45  674 
 810  Adri Boere  Oudewater    01:48:17  01:46:51  21H45  2784 
 811  P. van Spronssen  Voorschoten    01:48:19  01:45:55  21H55  1434 
 812  Joli Ruitenberg  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:48:19  01:46:37  21D45  1808 
 813  Martien den Blanken  Heiloo    01:48:27  01:47:20  21H55  1181 
 814  Vincent Engelen  IJsselstein    01:48:28  01:47:50  21HER  75 
 815  Clemens Tempelman  Gouda    01:48:28  01:47:36  21HER  190 
 816  Rob Knoren  Harmelen    01:48:29  01:47:37  21H45  1070 
 817  Ton Kuhlmann  Ridderkerk  CAV Energie  01:48:31  01:47:54  21H65  1460 
 818  Paul Kootwijk  Woerden    01:48:32  01:47:25  21H45  1135 
 819  Teun Stigter  Utrecht    01:48:33  01:46:29  21H45  1050 
 820  Mart van de Kamp  Gouda    01:48:33  01:47:17  21H45  710 
 821  Dick Zegers  Delft  Delft-Ski  01:48:35  01:48:12  21H65  1481 
 822  Peter van Hofwegen  Gorinchem    01:48:35  01:47:35  21H45  720 
 823  Carlos Bakker  Montfoort  msv  01:48:36  01:47:19  21H45  687 
 824  Menno de Weger  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:48:36  01:47:20  21H35  430 
 825  Arjen Wolters  Delft  Renergie  01:48:37  01:46:55  21H35  481 
 826  Jeroen Vester  Utrecht    01:48:38  01:47:17  21H35  449 
 827  Anja Hegge - van Marrewijk  S Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:48:38  01:47:36  21D45  1768 
 828  Jacob Versteeg  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:48:39  01:47:07  21HER  153 
 829  Carsten Tromp  Krimpen a d Lek  Run4Fun  01:48:40  01:46:33  21H35  585 
 830  hans van vliet  Honselersdijk  loopgroep win  01:48:40  01:47:01  21H45  917 
 831  Joop spijker  Wageningen    01:48:42  01:46:55  21H45  862 
 832  Willem van der Wal  Leiden  LRRC  01:48:43  01:47:46  21H55  1353 
 833  Sirach Kaai  Linschoten    01:48:44  01:46:43  21H35  485 
 834  Jan van den Heide  Lopik  Lopik Runners  01:48:44  01:48:28  21HER  214 
 835  Bart Visser  Amsterdam    01:48:47  01:46:23  21H45  1140 
 836  Rixt Bode  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:48:48  01:47:47  21DAM  1503 
 837  Esther Griffioen  Houten  AV Houten  01:48:48  01:47:32  21D35  1677 
 838  Gerold Smits  Oss  Dutch Runners Gold  01:48:50  01:47:32  21H45  2778 
 839  Vlemmix  Veldhoven  GVAC  01:48:51  01:48:25  21H55  1380 
 840  Michel Bliek  IJSSELSTEIN UT    01:48:54  01:47:11  21H45  908 
 841  Bart Malkus  Gorinchem    01:48:57  01:47:01  21H45  1124 
 842  Theo Janssen  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:48:57  01:47:39  21H65  1480 
 843  Rinus de Jonge  Almere    01:48:59  01:46:55  21H45  991 
 844  Vaaijen  Oosterhoud  Scapio Oosterhout  01:49:00  01:48:22  21H45  2789 
 845  Wim van Breukelen  De Meern    01:49:00  01:48:02  21H45  891 
 846  Jos Spaanderman  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:49:01  01:46:59  21H45  734 
 847  Rob van Zijtveld  Mijdrecht  Veenlopers  01:49:05  01:48:18  21H55  1355 
 848  R. Vink  IJsselstein  REactive  01:49:05  01:47:48  21H35  285 
 849  Joost van Zanten  Zeist    01:49:07  01:47:36  21HER  78 
 850  petra van leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:49:07  01:47:43  21D55  1929 
 851  Gerard Sluijk  Zeist    01:49:08  01:47:35  21H55  1261 
 852  Peter Mouthaan  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:49:08  01:47:15  21H45  714 
 853  Bas Vooijs  Schoonhoven  typhoon  01:49:09  01:47:24  21H55  1174 
 854  Joost Bekkers  Eindhoven  Eindhoven Atletiek  01:49:10  01:47:30  21H35  340 
 855  Peter Corbijn  Zoetermeer  RZZ  01:49:12  01:48:39  21H55  1238 
 856  Wim Minnaard  Bodegraven  SC Reeuwijk  01:49:12  01:48:38  21H55  1308 
 857  E. Rietkerk  Amsterdam    01:49:16  01:48:05  21H45  2804 
 858  Frederique Welle Donker  Delft  Fortuna  01:49:16  01:48:49  21D45  1794 
 859  Johan De Cat  Tisselt - B LGIE  -  01:49:23  01:46:47  21H35  437 
 860  Joost van Dijk  Geldermalsen    01:49:25  01:48:43  21HER  196 
 861  Hans Zuilhof  Amersfoort  Triathlon  01:49:26  01:48:00  21H55  1300 
 862  Nico van Hoek  Waddinxveen  sc antilope  01:49:27  01:48:25  21H55  1287 
 863  Rob Hoefnagel  Waddinxveen  av-47  01:49:29  01:48:30  21H55  1375 
 864  Desiree Kooloos  Houten  AV Houten  01:49:29  01:47:59  21D45  1818 
 865  P.A.J.H. de Leeuw  Santfoort-Zuid    01:49:33  01:47:52  21H45  1077 
 866  Francisca de Jong  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    01:49:33  01:49:01  21D35  1648 
 867  Celia Allison  Woerden    01:49:34  01:47:32  21D55  1939 
 868  Koos Spreen Brouwer  Culemborg    01:49:35  01:47:31  21HER  16 
 869  Jan Willem Nota  IJsselstein    01:49:35  01:47:01  21H35  479 
 870  R. Bruning  Amstelveen    01:49:37  01:49:08  21H45  1063 
 871  Cees de Bruijn  Woubrugge    01:49:37  01:49:06  21HER  132 
 872  Jos Nouwt  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:49:38  01:48:37  21H55  1354 
 873  Jan Knijff  Kamerik  Clytoneus  01:49:40  01:47:46  21H55  1186 
 874  Hildo Jansma  Hekendorp  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:49:40  01:48:23  21H45  739 
 875  Githa van Es  Amsterdam    01:49:41  01:48:26  21DAM  1521 
 876  hans van es  Utrecht  geen  01:49:41  01:48:26  21H55  1324 
 877  alex hilgeman  Kamerik    01:49:41  01:47:48  21H35  253 
 878  Reinier van Boven  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:49:42  01:47:41  21HER  20 
 879  Jan Boos  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:49:42  01:48:13  21H55  1202 
 880  Margot de Ruijter  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:49:44  01:48:12  21D45  1774 
 881  Hettie ZurMuhlen  Zeist    01:49:44  01:48:03  21D45  1786 
 882  Iris bakker  Weesp  Bergse runners club  01:49:44  01:48:19  21DAM  1526 
 883  Roel Botermans  Gouda  goudse runners  01:49:44  01:47:05  21HER  49 
 884  Henk Berkelaar  Nederhorst den Berg  Bergse Runners Club B.R.C.  01:49:44  01:48:19  21H55  1246 
 885  Lukas Heijs  Amersfoort  Dutch Runners  01:49:45  01:49:05  21H45  724 
 886  Jan van Poortvliet  Schelluinen  Typhoon  01:49:46  01:47:57  21H55  1208 
 887  Frans Mulder  Benthuizen  -  01:49:47  01:47:45  21H65  1475 
 888  Léon Rijnbeek  Bodegraven    01:49:49  01:47:53  21H45  918 
 889  André Hilhorst  Den Dolder    01:49:49  01:48:01  21H35  491 
 890  F.G. Claus  Vianen  Atverni  01:49:51  01:48:21  21H45  1064 
 891  Gerard Goes  Kamerik    01:49:53  01:48:42  21H35  341 
 892  Roel Heijmering  Almere  Almere 81  01:49:56  01:49:08  21H55  1391 
 893  Machiel van der Wal  Zandvoort    01:49:56  01:48:33  21H55  1387 
 894  Remco Koppert  Woerden  Unilever Vitality Runners Vlaardingen  01:49:57  01:48:38  21H35  423 
 895  Tinie Bambacht  Hellouw    01:49:57  01:49:15  21D35  1612 
 896  Maarten Ramp  Boskoop  --  01:49:57  01:49:16  21H45  1004 
 897  Riens Kraaijeveld  Wijk bij Duurstede  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:50:06  01:47:55  21H55  1327 
 898  Simon van Staveren  Rotterdam    01:50:07  01:49:07  21HER  109 
 899  Jos van der Borgt  Gouda  loopgroep Gouda  01:50:10  01:47:44  21H55  1340 
 900  Rob van Eerde  Utrecht  Dutch Runners  01:50:12  01:48:12  21H45  735 
 901  Ans Mulder  Linschoten    01:50:13  01:48:51  21D65  1994 
 902  Leo van Ballegooijen  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  01:50:13  01:48:46  21H45  1011 
 903  Lobke Timmerman  Amsterdam    01:50:14  01:47:37  21DAM  1540 
 904  Gijs Kuiper  Soest    01:50:16  01:49:54  21H65  1478 
 905  kevin rooney  DEN HAAG  geen  01:50:16  01:48:56  21H35  255 
 906  Liam McMenamin  Utrecht    01:50:16  01:48:57  21H35  515 
 907  Dennis Elbersen  Utrecht    01:50:17  01:48:43  21HER  80 
 908  Thijs van der Kolk  Oostzaan  AVZ  01:50:17  01:48:00  21H45  701 
 909  Ward Poppen  Utrecht    01:50:18  01:49:52  21HER  213 
 910  carina aukes  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:50:18  01:48:08  21D45  1844 
 911  Theo Schermers  Hardinxveld-Giessendam  Typhoon  01:50:18  01:48:34  21H45  859 
 912  A.J. Meijrink  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:50:19  01:48:19  21H55  1182 
 913  F. Rasi  IJsselstein    01:50:20  01:47:46  21H45  2795 
 914  nico slappendel  Gouda  av gouda  01:50:21  01:49:13  21H35  259 
 915  Rob Huijkens  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:50:23  01:49:42  21H35  561 
 916  Maaike Doyer  Haarlem    01:50:24  01:48:05  21D35  1608 
 917  Wim Renes  Veenendaal  VAV  01:50:28  01:48:12  21H45  632 
 918  Gert-jan van Gerven  Lisse  av de spartaan  01:50:29  01:47:47  21H35  290 
 919  Joop Stolwijk  Haastrecht    01:50:29  01:48:51  21H55  1219 
 920  Ton Wisman  Amersfoort  Altis  01:50:32  01:49:14  21H45  786 
 921  Ferdinand van der Linden  Ijsselstein    01:50:33  01:49:56  21H35  536 
 922  Robbert Ester  IJsselstein    01:50:34  01:49:49  21H45  681 
 923  Louis Uiterwaal  IJsselstein    01:50:34  01:49:54  21H45  888 
 924  René Willems  Zoetermeer    01:50:35  01:48:14  21H45  794 
 925  M. van Lieshout  Alphen a d Rijn    01:50:36  01:48:11  21H45  2798 
 926  Ton Flierman  Naarden  Dutch Runners Gold  01:50:37  01:49:02  21H55  1285 
 927  Irene van Enckevort  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:50:39  01:49:09  21D35  1620 
 928  Jeanette Lindenhovius  Leiden    01:50:43  01:50:12  21D45  1871 
 929  Marcia Jansen  Tiel  Vahalis Tiel  01:50:45  01:49:05  21D35  1601 
 930  David Krantz  Leidschendam  TTL  01:50:47  01:50:00  21H45  871 
 931  Ab Verkaik  Reeuwijk  Reeuwijk  01:50:48  01:49:47  21H55  1341 
 932  Gerard Tuk  Delft    01:50:50  01:48:13  21HER  4455 
 933  Bauke Heikamp  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:50:52  01:49:03  21H45  787 
 934  Bart Sturkenboom  HOUTEN    01:50:54  01:50:11  21H45  879 
 935  Martin Kraaijeveld  Amsterdam    01:50:55  01:48:43  21HER  210 
 936  Christel Jaarsma  Utrecht    01:50:55  01:48:56  21DAM  1500 
 937  George Wijst  Almere  AV 81  01:50:57  01:48:22  21H55  1427 
 938  Frits Verschoor  Vlaardingen  n.v.t.  01:50:58  01:49:09  21H45  1022 
 939  Frank Epping  Woerden  recreatie  01:50:59  01:50:04  21H35  518 
 940  Henry le Noble  WOERDEN  -  01:51:00  01:50:22  21H35  438 
 941  ed geerlings  Utrecht  u-track  01:51:00  01:50:00  21H45  607 
 942  Heleen Plas  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  01:51:02  01:49:59  21DAM  1506 
 943  Elly Maat  Rotterdam  PAC  01:51:06  01:49:03  21D35  1604 
 944  Gert Noordhoek  Soest  Pijnenburg  01:51:07  01:49:08  21H45  624 
 945  Paul Jordaan  Rotterdam  PAC  01:51:07  01:49:04  21H45  644 
 946  marleen boerma  Utrecht    01:51:07  01:50:16  21DAM  1536 
 947  Dik Stam  Woerden  RCW  01:51:09  01:50:41  21H45  1111 
 948  Uittenbogaard  Boskoop  AV 47 Boskoop  01:51:09  01:49:33  21H55  1441 
 949  Huig Hoek  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:51:10  01:48:31  21HER  1678 
 950  Ron Stam  ZEIST  N A  01:51:11  01:48:55  21H45  904 
 951  Cees van Beek  Waddinxveen  SC Reeuwijk V0010229  01:51:12  01:50:39  21H55  1172 
 952  Joost Koetsier  Utrecht  Kinderopvang Triangel  01:51:14  01:50:18  21H45  1014 
 953  Hans van Groningen  Gouda    01:51:23  01:49:50  21H35  496 
 954  Monique Ridder  Utrecht  TV Hellas Utrecht  01:51:25  01:49:37  21D45  1745 
 955  Hans Beyer  Houten    01:51:25  01:49:33  21H55  1350 
 956  Paul Polders  Delft  de Koplopers  01:51:25  01:50:19  21H45  886 
 957  Mariël Polders  Delft  Renergie  01:51:26  01:50:20  21D45  1851 
 958  Louw Huijgen  Leusden  AV Triathlon  01:51:29  01:51:04  21H45  880 
 959  marc tolboom  Amersfoort  nvt  01:51:30  01:49:25  21H35  314 
 960  Martijn de Kuijper  Schoonhoven    01:51:32  01:49:26  21HER  232 
 961  Carolien Bouma  Utrecht    01:51:35  01:50:41  21D35  1636 
 962  Frans Hofstede  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:51:36  01:49:48  21H45  765 
 963  Patrick Baars  Linschoten  VVL  01:51:37  01:51:08  21HER  235 
 964  katienke van der Mark  Nieuwegein  atverni  01:51:40  01:49:18  21D45  1735 
 965  Theo van den Broek  Nootdorp  Delft Ski  01:51:42  01:51:19  21H55  1349 
 966  Mathieu van de Wetering  Rijswijk    01:51:43  01:48:57  21HER  236 
 967  Lia van der Vaart  Maarssen    01:51:48  01:50:15  21D45  1746 
 968  Frits Poppen  Vianen  -  01:51:50  01:51:24  21H55  1194 
 969  Paul Rekhorst  Kinderdijk    01:51:51  01:49:08  21H45  1143 
 970  Martin van Eeken  Amsterdam    01:51:52  01:50:41  21H35  544 
 971  J.C. de Munck  Leiden    01:51:54  01:51:21  21H45  1149 
 972  Bert Kuiper  Waddinxveen  ScAntilope  01:51:55  01:50:52  21H55  1239 
 973  Sandra Wormgoor  Culemborg  Statina  01:51:57  01:49:40  21D35  1624 
 974  Truus Vonk  Pijnacker  Delftski  01:51:58  01:51:37  21D55  1945 
 975  Wim Smit  Delft  renergie  01:51:59  01:49:54  21H55  1339 
 976  Rien Slagter  Waarder  Clytoneus  01:52:01  01:49:51  21H55  1244 
 977  John Hofstede  Houten    01:52:02  01:49:44  21HER  77 
 978  Mirjam Steenbergen  Moordrecht    01:52:03  01:50:40  21D35  3331 
 979  Hans Oostindiën  Baarn  BAV  01:52:05  01:51:48  21H65  1471 
 980  Rob van Woudenberg  Delft  Renergie  01:52:05  01:51:40  21H35  465 
 981  H. Vossen  Amsterdam    01:52:09  01:49:58  21H35  3937 
 982  Helma Oussoren  Almere  Tri-AVA 81 Almere  01:52:11  01:51:23  21D35  1641 
 983  De Boer  Zwolle    01:52:12  01:49:41  21H45  2796 
 984  John van Rossum  Benschop  Atverni  01:52:14  01:51:00  21H45  1130 
 985  Alard Joosten  Utrecht    01:52:14  01:50:18  21H45  864 
 986  Anne Zweers  Zwolle    01:52:15  01:49:44  21H45  698 
 987  Tiny Hol  Beesd  Vahalis  01:52:16  01:50:34  21D45  1805 
 988  Arjan Buitenweg  IJsselstein    01:52:16  01:49:43  21H35  475 
 989  Ton Gorissen  Bennekom    01:52:17  01:51:26  21H45  1057 
 990  Patrick Matthiesen  Almere    01:52:18  01:50:15  21H35  390 
 991  Alex Meingast  Leiden  LRRC  01:52:20  01:51:16  21HER  94 
 992  Lars van der Linden  Amerongen  Aart Stigter  01:52:23  01:51:04  21HER  121 
 993  Harry Nicolai  Utrecht    01:52:24  01:50:31  21H45  930 
 994  Lucas Bakker  Amsterdam  AV 23  01:52:25  01:51:01  21H55  1203 
 995  Marcel van Stek  Nieuwerbrug    01:52:26  01:50:17  21H35  403 
 996  Arno Bloemkolk  Bunnik    01:52:26  01:50:06  21H35  567 
 997  Verboom  Krimpen ad Ijssel  Run4fun  01:52:27  01:50:20  21H45  1129 
 998  Marco vd Bilt  Utrecht    01:52:28  01:49:59  21HER  4454 
 999  Wiro van der Werf  Boskoop  AV 47  01:52:29  01:50:58  21H55  1237 
 1000  Paul Borgstein  Utrecht  Hellas  01:52:31  01:51:36  21H45  812 
 1001  Fred Blijs  Amsterdam    01:52:31  01:50:35  21H35  490 
 1002  margot verstegen  Utrecht  loopgroep athetic point  01:52:31  01:51:33  21D45  1766 
 1003  Ad Wammes  Harmelen  OSM 75  01:52:33  01:51:02  21H55  1428 
 1004  Ton Rademaker  Utrecht    01:52:34  01:50:22  21H45  2794 
 1005  Jan Nijemanting  Haarlem    01:52:36  01:50:21  21H55  1332 
 1006  Guus Vergeer  Gouda    01:52:37  01:51:01  21H45  992 
 1007  Elina van Herwijnen  Linschoten    01:52:41  01:51:49  21D45  1807 
 1008  Ton Pauw  Wijchen  av Wijchen  01:52:42  01:50:50  21H45  839 
 1009  Hilly Agterberg  Schoonhoven  AV-start  01:52:43  01:50:34  21D35  1650 
 1010  Benno Mulder  Nieuwegein    01:52:43  01:51:09  21H55  1249 
 1011  Betsie van Donkersgoed  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:52:45  01:51:01  21D45  1776 
 1012  jongepier  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:52:47  01:51:04  21D45  1734 
 1013  Ruud Janssen  Almere  AVA 81  01:52:48  01:50:32  21H45  963 
 1014  Karel Vink  Gouda    01:52:48  01:50:58  21H45  960 
 1015  Gerrit Schalkwijk  Maarssen  Loopgroep PK  01:52:51  01:51:49  21H65  1468 
 1016  Harry van der Graaf  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:52:52  01:51:26  21H55  1291 
 1017  José Kloosterman  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:52:52  01:51:26  21D55  1925 
 1018  conny van veldhuijzen  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:52:54  01:50:31  21D35  1662 
 1019  Teus Wallet  Amsterdam    01:52:59  01:51:15  21HER  131 
 1020  mieneke meurs  Rijnsburg    01:53:00  01:50:42  21D45  1833 
 1021  peter v dijk  Rijnsburg    01:53:00  01:50:42  21H45  814 
 1022  Henk Vink  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:53:02  01:52:04  21H35  439 
 1023  Martin Dullemond  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:53:04  01:51:57  21H35  406 
 1024  Gerard Verstege  Maarssen    01:53:04  01:52:31  21H55  1277 
 1025  Wim de Jong  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:53:06  01:51:02  21H55  1328 
 1026  Tonny Kamp  Bunnik  L.G. Bunnik  01:53:06  01:50:43  21H45  1107 
 1027  Gwen de Jong  Gouda  Loopgroep Gouda  01:53:09  01:50:38  21D35  1644 
 1028  B. Engwerda  Amersfoort    01:53:10  01:52:21  21H55  1388 
 1029  Harry van der Helm  Driebergen    01:53:14  01:51:17  21H55  1161 
 1030  John Zabicki  Bilthoven  Pijnenburg  01:53:15  01:51:18  21H55  1187 
 1031  Hilco Griffioen  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:53:16  01:51:57  21H45  866 
 1032  Herman Schepers  Zoetermeer  roadrunners zoetermeer  01:53:16  01:50:44  21H55  1156 
 1033  Wim Bekkers  Utrecht  -  01:53:16  01:51:09  21H55  1358 
 1034  Marjan Verduijn  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:53:18  01:51:51  21D45  1778 
 1035  Rob Visser  Leiden  Leiden Roadrunners  01:53:20  01:52:52  21H45  631 
 1036  John Merton  IJsselstein    01:53:21  01:52:16  21H45  945 
 1037  Marco van Hengel  Woerden    01:53:21  01:52:07  21H35  573 
 1038  Luuk Looman  Linschoten  Clytoneus  01:53:22  01:51:09  21H35  261 
 1039  John van den Engel  Maarssen    01:53:23  01:53:07  21H45  680 
 1040  Cees v.d.Tang  Leiderdorp  van driel Sport  01:53:24  01:52:02  21H55  1164 
 1041  Netty van den Oever  Katwijk aan Zee  AV Rijnsoever  01:53:25  01:50:45  21D45  1870 
 1042  Nicole Versteeg  Hoornaar    01:53:26  01:51:03  21D35  1679 
 1043  Frank Reitz  Vleuten    01:53:27  01:51:55  21HER  108 
 1044  Yvonne Maas  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:53:27  01:52:48  21D45  1771 
 1045  André van der Grift  Breukelen    01:53:29  01:51:39  21H45  936 
 1046  Annemiek Roozen  IJsselstein  Clytoneus  01:53:32  01:51:22  21D55  1921 
 1047  Tom Bode  Oudewater    01:53:32  01:52:09  21HER  203 
 1048  H. Dekker  Vianen    01:53:34  01:51:16  21H35  524 
 1049  ed spruit  Rotterdam    01:53:39  01:51:38  21H35  400 
 1050  Reinier van de Vrie  Utrecht    01:53:44  01:52:36  21H45  836 
 1051  Willem van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:53:47  01:51:41  21H45  655 
 1052  Helga van der Weijden  Woerden    01:53:49  01:52:43  21D35  1695 
 1053  Dirk Ras  Groningen    01:53:51  01:51:16  21H35  414 
 1054  Henk Middelkoop  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:53:52  01:52:55  21H65  1470 
 1055  Wim van de Vrie  Dordrecht    01:53:54  01:51:11  21H45  1136 
 1056  Teus Oosterwijk  Dordrecht    01:53:54  01:51:11  21H55  1432 
 1057  Martijn Takken  IJsselstein    01:54:00  01:52:04  21H35  513 
 1058  Ronald Jolink  Leersum    01:54:01  01:51:20  21H45  893 
 1059  Piet de Vos  Cabauw    01:54:04  01:52:14  21H55  1417 
 1060  Pascal Killaars  Den Bosch  Henkelman BV  01:54:05  01:52:14  21HER  137 
 1061  marjo demarteau  Houten    01:54:06  01:53:23  21D35  1634 
 1062  Olaf de Jong de Haas  Almere    01:54:07  01:53:45  21H35  448 
 1063  Gerard van den Berg  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:54:08  01:53:26  21H35  365 
 1064  D. Verseput  Driebergen  SV Spirit  01:54:11  01:52:18  21D35  1631 
 1065  Hornes  Almere  AVA 8  01:54:11  01:53:19  21H35  545 
 1066  Hanneke Vliet Vlieland  Bergschenhoek  De Kieviten  01:54:13  01:52:26  21D35  1622 
 1067  Andy Haagen  Stolwijk    01:54:14  01:52:05  21H45  877 
 1068  Arnold Hoogerwerf  Utrecht    01:54:15  01:52:34  21H35  361 
 1069  Elles Hoeks  Ijsselstein    01:54:17  01:53:06  21D35  1698 
 1070  Gerry Kersbergen  Houten  REactive  01:54:18  01:53:07  21D45  1765 
 1071  Dimitri Bakker  Gouda    01:54:20  01:52:38  21H35  359 
 1072  Andre Mijderwijk  Haastrecht    01:54:21  01:53:23  21H45  986 
 1073  Paul van Gelderen  Barendrecht    01:54:26  01:52:35  21H55  1371 
 1074  Marc van der Zee  Krimpen a d IJssel    01:54:27  01:52:21  21H35  598 
 1075  John van Zijp  Katwijk  AVRijnsoever  01:54:28  01:53:30  21H55  1336 
 1076  Dennis de Groot  Woerden    01:54:29  01:52:38  21H55  1322 
 1077  Teus Kleijn  Krimpen ad Lek  Run4fun  01:54:29  01:52:24  21H55  1425 
 1078  Wim van Vessem  Katwijk  AVR  01:54:29  01:53:30  21H55  1311 
 1079  Remco Arnoldus  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:54:32  01:53:03  21H35  452 
 1080  Hans Kattenwinkel  Haastrecht  Goudse Runners  01:54:33  01:53:43  21H55  1321 
 1081  Paul van der Woude  Nieuwegein    01:54:38  01:53:25  21H45  1086 
 1082  Hennie van der Ouw  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:54:40  01:52:13  21D45  1830 
 1083  Jan Reinders  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:54:40  01:53:00  21H65  1457 
 1084  Aart Nolten  Hilversum    01:54:40  01:53:49  21H35  516 
 1085  Fred Stroombergen  Hillegom  AV De Spartaan  01:54:41  01:52:01  21H35  330 
 1086  Frank de Jong  Nieuwegein    01:54:45  01:52:25  21H45  1030 
 1087  Werner van Sprang  Boskoop    01:54:50  01:52:39  21HER  125 
 1088  Wim Duivis  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:54:52  01:54:05  21H65  1450 
 1089  Bets Kromwijk  Hazerswoude-dorp  AV 47  01:54:53  01:53:13  21D45  1849 
 1090  Miranda Kerkvliet  Koudekerk a d Rijn    01:54:53  01:53:14  21D35  1711 
 1091  Aart Muilwijk  Sleeuwijk    01:54:57  01:52:51  21H45  1079 
 1092  peter van der steen  Woerden  rcw woerden  01:54:58  01:52:53  21H45  811 
 1093  Marcha de Jonge  Berkenwoude  SC Reeuwijk  01:55:00  01:53:54  21D35  1701 
 1094  Ronald Kruis  Almere  AVA 81  01:55:00  01:54:11  21H45  1001 
 1095  Nick van Delft  Cothen    01:55:03  01:53:19  21H35  571 
 1096  Dick van Beuzekom  WOERDEN  Clytoneus  01:55:04  01:53:07  21H45  610 
 1097  Lau van Hof  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:55:05  01:54:09  21H45  1109 
 1098  Joep van Dulmen  Den Bosch  Henkelman BV  01:55:05  01:53:15  21HER  185 
 1099  Jasper Donkers  Den Bosch  Henkelman BV  01:55:05  01:53:11  21HER  150 
 1100  Rick Gijzen  De Meern  Phoenix  01:55:06  01:53:24  21H35  410 
 1101  Marieke van der Putten  LEIDEN  nvt  01:55:09  01:54:08  21D35  1617 
 1102  Rob van der Graaf  Krimpen ad IJssel    01:55:10  01:53:03  21H55  1423 
 1103  Charles Weijermans  Leiderdorp    01:55:10  01:54:40  21H45  909 
 1104  Wim van Vliet  Nieuwegein    01:55:11  01:54:16  21H65  1473 
 1105  Gerrit Koerting  Heukelum  Statina  01:55:13  01:55:00  21H55  1178 
 1106  Coen Terbrack  Amstelveen    01:55:14  01:53:09  21H45  730 
 1107  J.B. Tiersma  Honselersdijk    01:55:14  01:54:51  21H45  1099 
 1108  Jacques Hazelzet  Utrecht    01:55:15  01:52:59  21H45  762 
 1109  Jan Vermeer  Maasland  t hof running  01:55:15  01:53:41  21H45  1145 
 1110  Wendy Hartevelt  Katwijk ZH  AV Rijnsoever  01:55:20  01:52:39  21DAM  1535 
 1111  Peter Kreeftmeijer  IJsselstein    01:55:21  01:54:36  21H45  707 
 1112  Patrick Karregat  Rijnsburg    01:55:21  01:52:39  21H35  521 
 1113  Dick van Doorn  IJsselstein  nvt  01:55:21  01:54:36  21H45  953 
 1114  Hans Horstink  Rotterdam    01:55:21  01:53:19  21H45  898 
 1115  v. Doorn  Ijsselstein    01:55:21  01:54:37  21H45  1138 
 1116  Theo Verweij  IJsselstein    01:55:22  01:54:40  21H45  916 
 1117  Joop Klaver  IJsselstein    01:55:24  01:53:02  21H45  964 
 1118  Harry Snel  Montfoort    01:55:24  01:53:03  21H45  928 
 1119  Gerard Vissers  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:55:24  01:53:57  21H55  1207 
 1120  chris van de kamp  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:55:25  01:54:09  21H55  1256 
 1121  Hans van Zonneveld  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:55:28  01:54:42  21H45  924 
 1122  Frank Wagenaar  Breukelen  nvt  01:55:29  01:54:42  21H55  1365 
 1123  Rafaelle Vos-Witte  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:55:34  01:54:12  21D35  1646 
 1124  Peter Kurver  Montfoort  U-track  01:55:35  01:53:50  21H45  910 
 1125  Dianne Roosenboom-Spanjers  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:55:36  01:54:44  21D45  1743 
 1126  C. Godlewski  Gorinchem  Typhoon V0006240  01:55:38  01:54:10  21H55  1395 
 1127  Mildred Roskamp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:55:39  01:55:03  21D35  1663 
 1128  Peter Vermeulen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:55:40  01:54:17  21H55  1214 
 1129  Robert Jan van Duijvenbode  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:55:41  01:52:59  21HER  128 
 1130  Mirjam Vledder  Driebergen  Spirit  01:55:41  01:53:47  21D35  1680 
 1131  Arie van Bart  Ijsselstein    01:55:42  01:53:41  21H55  1382 
 1132  Dick van Huisstede  Nederhorst den Berg    01:55:43  01:53:09  21H55  1292 
 1133  Joyce Spanenburg  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:55:44  01:54:12  21DAM  1519 
 1134  Emmy Molhoek-Halkema  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:55:45  01:54:38  21D55  1947 
 1135  Femke Geurts  Breda    01:55:46  01:54:24  21DAM  1514 
 1136  Frans Kofflard  Nieuwegein  -  01:55:46  01:53:40  21H45  1042 
 1137  Johnny Hau  Soest    01:55:48  01:54:36  21H35  553 
 1138  Peter Engelberts sr  Opheusden  Dijkrunners  01:55:50  01:54:01  21H45  872 
 1139  Bert van der Knaap  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:55:52  01:54:51  21H65  1483 
 1140  Schmit  Zoetermeer  RRZ Zoetermeer  01:55:53  01:55:21  21D45  1727 
 1141  Nel Wüsten Breeveld  Alphen à d Rijn  AAV 36  01:55:54  01:54:08  21D55  1950 
 1142  Nico Konings  Gouda    01:55:56  01:53:25  21H45  977 
 1143  Arie Kool  Linschoten  De Vroege Vogels  01:55:56  01:54:21  21H65  1482 
 1144  Peter Haasdijk  Beusichem  Delta Lloyd Groep Run team  01:55:57  01:55:05  21H45  907 
 1145  Marjon Bakker  Montfoort    01:55:59  01:54:31  21D45  1780 
 1146  Josien Ruts  Mijdrecht  Runners Club Woerden  01:56:00  01:54:58  21DAM  1522 
 1147  Flip Poort  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:56:04  01:53:36  21HER  62 
 1148  Peter Flikweert  Utrecht    01:56:05  01:54:43  21H45  672 
 1149  guangyao zhu  Amstelveen    01:56:05  01:54:33  21HER  142 
 1150  Claartje Schröder  Amsterdam    01:56:06  01:54:59  21DAM  1543 
 1151  Annelies van Dorp  Gouda    01:56:10  01:53:40  21D45  1799 
 1152  Mees van Elk  Zegveld    01:56:10  01:53:47  21H45  1133 
 1153  Bert Ramakers  Utrecht  Hellas  01:56:11  01:53:51  21HER  188 
 1154  Willem Staal  Zeist  -  01:56:15  01:54:03  21H45  894 
 1155  Albert Veenendaal  Hoogland  AV Triatlhon  01:56:19  01:53:52  21HER  73 
 1156  Wichert Sinke  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:56:26  01:54:14  21H45  1047 
 1157  Annemieke Bregman  Driebergen  Spirit  01:56:27  01:54:34  21D35  1659 
 1158  Ben Frehe  Beesd    01:56:27  01:54:45  21H35  362 
 1159  Paul Wijman  Delft    01:56:30  01:54:44  21HER  116 
 1160  Dirk van der Lee  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:56:30  01:54:08  21H45  895 
 1161  Dirk-Jan Schouten  Helmond    01:56:33  01:54:38  21HER  144 
 1162  Sjaak Kuijer  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:56:34  01:54:36  21H65  1476 
 1163  Rob van den Nieuwendijk  Bodegraven    01:56:35  01:54:01  21H45  1075 
 1164  Kees Fakkeldij  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:56:35  01:55:42  21H45  952 
 1165  Erik Schoon  Driebergen    01:56:36  01:55:14  21H45  617 
 1166  andré Thomas  Utrecht    01:56:37  01:56:37  21H45  1003 
 1167  Theo Geurts  Delft    01:56:39  01:56:00  21H55  1372 
 1168  Nijs Dekker  Herwijnen  Typhoon  01:56:40  01:54:29  21H45  2780 
 1169  John van Lieshout  Gouda    01:56:41  01:54:22  21H55  1319 
 1170  Bert Boer  Woerden  -  01:56:43  01:55:33  21H45  700 
 1171  Marcel Buters  Gouda    01:56:50  01:54:30  21HER  149 
 1172  Funs Spiertz  Utrecht    01:56:58  01:55:58  21H45  855 
 1173  Piet van Vuuren  Oudewater  LOGO  01:57:02  01:55:42  21H35  343 
 1174  Jack van den Hengel  ODIJK  Dutch Runners Gold  01:57:03  01:56:21  21H45  807 
 1175  Jan Willem Jansen Venneboer  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:57:07  01:54:44  21H35  326 
 1176  Marije Frijlink  Amsterdam    01:57:08  01:55:48  21DAM  1551 
 1177  Els Koch  Almere  AV Almere 81  01:57:14  01:56:24  21D45  1785 
 1178  Richard Bosman  Lisse  AV de Spartaan  01:57:15  01:54:35  21H45  1000 
 1179  John Signum  Haastrecht    01:57:16  01:56:16  21H45  1012 
 1180  Marion van Kerkhof  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:57:19  01:55:52  21D45  1725 
 1181  Ed Mooijman  Nootdorp    01:57:20  01:56:35  21H55  1346 
 1182  Nen de Vink  Nieuwerbrug    01:57:21  01:55:19  21D45  1753 
 1183  Jeroen Kooijman  Zeist  nvt.  01:57:22  01:55:57  21H35  344 
 1184  Jurjen Zeilstra  Hilversum    01:57:23  01:56:09  21H45  1002 
 1185  Peter van Overbeeke  Den Haag    01:57:24  01:56:18  21H35  472 
 1186  Ron Beumers  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:57:24  01:55:34  21H45  972 
 1187  Josine Bakker-Jansen  Driebergen    01:57:25  01:56:22  21D45  1829 
 1188  Peter van der Bas  Moordrecht  PAC  01:57:27  01:55:10  21H35  353 
 1189  Jeanette Daggelder  UTRECHT  Hellas  01:57:27  01:55:06  21DAM  1546 
 1190  Jan van den Berg  Rotterdam    01:57:32  01:56:27  21H55  1196 
 1191  Mark Tomesen  Houten    01:57:33  01:56:36  21H45  829 
 1192  Jaap de Waard  Leiden    01:57:36  01:56:32  21HER  145 
 1193  annemiek poortman  Utrecht  hellas triatlon  01:57:37  01:56:49  21DAM  1501 
 1194  L.v. Gijn  IJsselstein    01:57:37  01:55:24  21H35  580 
 1195  Patrick van Dommelen  Amstelveen    01:57:38  01:56:37  21H35  432 
 1196  Cor Stuivenberg  Nieuwkoop  Robey s loopgroep  01:57:38  01:55:24  21H55  1283 
 1197  Ellen van Mourik  Veenendaal  VAV  01:57:44  01:55:23  21D45  1750 
 1198  Charles van Beek  Lopik    01:57:47  01:55:22  21HER  215 
 1199  Albert van der Meer  W  avclytoneus  01:57:47  01:56:31  21H55  1267 
 1200  Rob van Rooijen  Woerden    01:57:47  01:57:25  21HER  33 
 1201  Carola Pessel  Kamerik  Clytoneus  01:57:51  01:55:59  21D35  1710 
 1202  Henk Tennekes  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:57:53  01:56:49  21H55  1234 
 1203  Roel de Rijk  Geleen    01:57:54  01:56:58  21H45  1092 
 1204  Severien Hollak  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:57:55  01:56:28  21D55  1931 
 1205  Paul v/d Steen  Utrecht    01:57:55  01:55:22  21H45  1141 
 1206  Janneke d Bruin  Hardinxveld-Giessendam    01:57:58  01:57:58  21D35  1712 
 1207  Yvonne Verheul  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:58:00  01:56:38  21D35  1606 
 1208  Albert Waasdorp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:58:00  01:55:38  21H45  1051 
 1209  Jeroen v. d. Mark  IJsselstein    01:58:04  01:57:26  21HER  65 
 1210  Martin Touwen  Veenendaal  VAV Veenendaal  01:58:10  01:55:47  21H45  802 
 1211  Nelise Westeneng  Veenendaal  VAV  01:58:11  01:55:48  21D35  1616 
 1212  Ko Jongerius  Oudewater    01:58:12  01:56:41  21H55  1433 
 1213  Miriam Bons  Utrecht  -  01:58:13  01:55:43  21DAM  1509 
 1214  Ron van Eeuwijk  Dordrecht    01:58:15  01:55:36  21H45  1142 
 1215  Nico Lubbers  Houten    01:58:16  01:56:16  21H45  813 
 1216  Bernard Veninga  Stolwijk    01:58:26  01:56:01  21H45  982 
 1217  Jeroen Morssink  Montfoort    01:58:29  01:57:39  21HER  189 
 1218  Ad Aarts  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:58:32  01:55:50  21H45  1061 
 1219  A. Vollering  Waarder  Clytoneus  01:58:33  01:56:21  21H45  1112 
 1220  Johan Offerhaus  Bilthoven    01:58:34  01:56:37  21H55  1323 
 1221  Mariëtte Smeets  Waddinxveen    01:58:34  01:57:21  21D45  1754 
 1222  Marion Assink Veldt  Zoetermeer  Snow World  01:58:34  01:57:19  21D45  1859 
 1223  angelique uithol  Alphen a d rijn    01:58:37  01:56:08  21D35  1633 
 1224  Erwin Huizinga  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:58:37  01:56:24  21H55  1361 
 1225  Leonie Wassenburg- de Jonge  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:58:38  01:56:06  21D35  1694 
 1226  Arend Slagter  Woerden  RCW  01:58:38  01:57:22  21H55  1366 
 1227  Isabel Lopez  Soest  Kinderopvang Triangel  01:58:40  01:57:45  21D35  1645 
 1228  Noshad Sharifi  Rotterdam    01:58:41  01:56:08  21H45  1072 
 1229  Ron Petersen  Culemborg    01:58:44  01:56:00  21H35  530 
 1230  Jan Meerkerk  Sliedrecht    01:58:44  01:57:25  21HER  154 
 1231  Johan van Eijk  Maarssen  Dutch Runners Gold  01:58:45  01:57:08  21H55  1154 
 1232  Hans van der Ven  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:58:49  01:57:35  21H45  760 
 1233  Jacqueline de Jong  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:58:50  01:57:03  21D45  1779 
 1234  Cees van den Putte  Bergeijk  d.e.s. eersel  01:58:51  01:57:57  21H55  1226 
 1235  George van der Zon  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:58:53  01:58:00  21H45  929 
 1236  Leen Nelemans  Leiden    01:58:54  01:56:47  21H45  854 
 1237  Frank Grift  Houten    01:58:57  01:57:13  21H45  615 
 1238  Paul van der Bijl  Leiden    01:59:01  01:57:03  21H45  874 
 1239  Paul Geelen  Zoetermeer  RoadRunners-Zoetermeer  01:59:04  01:56:49  21H55  1373 
 1240  Eeke de Jong  Amersfoort    01:59:09  01:58:13  21D35  1632 
 1241  Eddy de Kruijff  Austerlitz  Spirit  01:59:10  01:57:11  21H55  1190 
 1242  Nel van Loon  Amersfoort  Triathlon  01:59:11  01:57:53  21D55  1936 
 1243  André Kemper  Woerden  RCW  01:59:18  01:58:15  21H45  612 
 1244  Jet van Es  Kamerik  RCW  01:59:18  01:59:01  21D55  1938 
 1245  Ineke Duitscher-Hummel  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:59:19  01:58:16  21D45  1817 
 1246  Giuseppe van der Helm  Vianen  Dutch Runners Gold  01:59:19  01:57:19  21H45  966 
 1247  Kees Steffens  Linschoten  RCW Runnersclub Woerden  01:59:20  01:58:04  21H65  1474 
 1248  Rob Maijenburg  De Meern  AP  01:59:20  01:57:24  21H35  3916 
 1249  Martin Smit  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:59:21  01:58:21  21H55  1352 
 1250  Marjoleine Peters  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:59:27  01:58:33  21D45  1826 
 1251  Pieter van Teeffelen  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:59:27  01:58:33  21H45  727 
 1252  Adriaan Zeillemaker  Berkel en Rodenrijs  -  01:59:28  01:57:24  21H35  508 
 1253  Petra Berkelaar  Bleiswijk  De Kieviten Bleiswijk  01:59:29  01:57:41  21D35  1685 
 1254  Albert Jansen  Utrecht  nvt  01:59:29  01:58:26  21H55  1294 
 1255  Brouwer  Zoetermeer  Road Runners  01:59:32  01:58:14  21H45  1068 
 1256  Jim de Hoop  Alphen a d Rijn    01:59:34  01:57:06  21H45  1108 
 1257  Ineke Blom  Gouda  SC Reeuwijk  01:59:35  01:58:35  21D45  1831 
 1258  Leo Oosterveen  Zeist  Dutch runners  01:59:43  01:59:18  21H35  429 
 1259  Ferdie Mooijman  Zoetermeer    01:59:48  01:58:29  21H55  1310 
 1260  Dick Duit  Zeist  FIT  01:59:56  01:57:58  21H55  1243 
 1261  Lars de Gans  Amersfoort    01:59:58  01:58:19  21H35  260 
 1262  Aart van de Wetering  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:59:58  01:58:20  21HER  12 
 1263  Rianne Koppelaar  Heerewaarden    02:00:00  01:59:25  21DAM  1512 
 1264  jan Verlaan  Ijsselstein    02:00:01  01:57:37  21H55  1414 
 1265  Martin van der Horst  IJsselstein    02:00:02  01:57:49  21H45  937 
 1266  Matthijs Delen  Houten  AV Houten  02:00:02  01:59:53  21HER  228 
 1267  Vincent Meijer  Oegstgeest  DRV Voorhout  02:00:03  01:57:28  21H45  943 
 1268  Herbert Schaapveld  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Dutchrunners  02:00:04  01:59:14  21H45  649 
 1269  Ton van Dam  Driebergen    02:00:04  01:59:14  21H45  1031 
 1270  Cunie de Groot  IJsselstein    02:00:05  01:58:15  21D45  1732 
 1271  Wilco Schouten  Maartensdijk    02:00:05  01:58:13  21H35  514 
 1272  Jan van Wouwe  Uithoorn    02:00:07  01:58:02  21H65  1472 
 1273  Gerard Dolphijn  Houten  Dutch Runners  02:00:08  01:57:52  21HER  2 
 1274  ingrid koopman  Utrecht  hellas utrecht  02:00:08  01:58:21  21D55  1935 
 1275  Wil Verschoor  Oud Zuilen    02:00:16  01:59:09  21D45  1733 
 1276  Gerdien Oepts  Almere  Almere 81  02:00:17  01:59:26  21D45  1835 
 1277  Jan Welleweerd  Nieuwegein    02:00:20  01:58:23  21H55  1435 
 1278  Robert Neijenhuijs  IJsselstein    02:00:29  01:58:15  21H45  1027 
 1279  Caroline van Wijk  Amsterdam    02:00:29  01:59:37  21DAM  1544 
 1280  Jan Brinkers  Maarssen    02:00:30  01:58:55  21H55  1411 
 1281  Sarah Torenstra  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:00:31  01:58:57  21DAM  1549 
 1282  Rien Bregman  Moerkapelle    02:00:31  01:57:53  21H45  959 
 1283  Dorina Veldhuis  Utrecht    02:00:33  01:59:03  21DAM  1533 
 1284  Roland van der Knaap  Rotterdam    02:00:35  01:59:15  21H45  915 
 1285  Aarnout Lindhout  MOERKAPELLE    02:00:40  01:58:02  21H35  412 
 1286  Wim Bangert  Linschoten    02:00:44  01:59:18  21H55  1307 
 1287  Mascha Milot  Driebergen  GAC Hilversum  02:00:45  02:00:11  21DAM  1534 
 1288  Willy Milot  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  02:00:45  02:00:11  21D55  1940 
 1289  Gerard de Rijk  Leiden    02:00:47  01:59:50  21H55  1404 
 1290  Yvonne van Praag  Capelle aan den IJssel  dutch runners  02:00:48  01:59:21  21D45  1853 
 1291  Angelique Sijl  Rotterdam    02:00:49  02:00:08  21D45  1772 
 1292  Pieter Meijer  Leimuiden    02:00:49  01:58:58  21H55  1330 
 1293  Peter Falckeldij  Zoetermeer    02:00:49  01:59:55  21H45  1119 
 1294  Verheul  Woerden    02:00:53  02:00:22  21H55  1401 
 1295  Mayke Verweij  Bilthoven  Phoenix  02:00:54  01:59:54  21D45  1798 
 1296  Ferry van Pieterson  Sliedrecht    02:00:54  01:58:45  21H65  1486 
 1297  Koen Muijlwijk  Schoonhoven  Avantri  02:00:54  01:59:25  21HER  105 
 1298  Esther Smit  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:00:55  01:59:57  21D45  1803 
 1299  Hans Slof  Aarlanderveen  AAV  02:00:57  01:58:29  21H55  1384 
 1300  Arie van Walraven  IJsselstein    02:00:57  01:59:18  21H45  892 
 1301  Rob van der Boog  Deventer    02:01:02  01:59:50  21H45  902 
 1302  Watze Hoogland  Nieuw Vennep  AV De Spartaan  02:01:07  01:58:25  21H35  444 
 1303  J. Stierhout  Sint Pancras    02:01:07  01:58:41  21H45  2776 
 1304  Lisette van Kesteren  Houten    02:01:07  01:58:55  21DAM  1547 
 1305  Mathijs van Leeuwen  Houten    02:01:10  01:59:05  21H45  821 
 1306  Judith Baas  Hoogeveen  HAC 63  02:01:11  02:00:22  21D35  1619 
 1307  Helene v Ruitenburg  Pijnacker  Landlopers Pijnacker  02:01:12  02:00:11  21D55  1946 
 1308  Ronald Kruyt  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  02:01:13  01:59:36  21H45  838 
 1309  Albert Bos  Capelle aan den IJssel  SV Friesland  02:01:15  01:59:24  21H55  1259 
 1310  Reijm  Maarssen  Hadekik  02:01:19  01:59:19  21H55  1443 
 1311  Wim Welleweerd  Westbroek    02:01:22  01:59:32  21H35  466 
 1312  Theo van Kooten  Woudenberg    02:01:24  01:59:28  21H35  319 
 1313  Gonnie Theunissen  Woerden  -  02:01:26  02:00:50  21D45  1856 
 1314  T.de Gans-Boxmeer  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:01:27  01:58:58  21D45  1736 
 1315  F. S. Vermondt  Nieuwegein    02:01:28  01:59:38  21H45  2773 
 1316  Ada Pauwels  Loosdrecht  GAC Hilversum  02:01:34  02:00:38  21D45  1836 
 1317  Petra Verhoef  Bergschenhoek  Kieviten Bleiswijk  02:01:35  01:59:47  21D45  1828 
 1318  Gerda Oostveen  Meerkerk  Typhoon  02:01:37  02:01:20  21D65  1995 
 1319  Piet Callaars  Utrecht  loopgroep aart stigter  02:01:39  01:59:14  21H45  603 
 1320  Dick de Boer  Wijk bij Duurstede    02:01:40  01:58:58  21H55  1383 
 1321  Hans Kramer  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:01:40  02:00:34  21H55  1197 
 1322  Rob Niessen  Gouda  nvt  02:01:43  02:00:02  21H55  1165 
 1323  Gert Baas  Hoogeveen  HAC 63  02:01:44  02:00:56  21H35  277 
 1324  peter sterkenburg  Hilversum  gooise atletiek club  02:01:45  02:00:24  21H55  1276 
 1325  Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurman  Nederhorst den Berg  B.R.C.  02:01:47  01:59:13  21D55  1924 
 1326  Karen Scheidel  Nieuwegein    02:01:49  01:59:26  21D35  1615 
 1327  Gert van Gent  Ter Aar    02:01:49  01:59:12  21H55  1295 
 1328  Marcel van der Veldt  Nieuw Vennep  Spartaan  02:01:50  01:59:11  21H35  328 
 1329  Danny de Vreede  Utrecht    02:01:55  01:59:42  21H35  568 
 1330  René Kroese  Almere  Almere81  02:02:02  01:59:27  21H35  554 
 1331  Erica Stroombergen  Hillegom    02:02:03  01:59:22  21D35  1621 
 1332  Vincent de Vos  Rotterdam    02:02:03  01:59:21  21HER  178 
 1333  Virginia Dignum  Maarssen  OSM 75  02:02:07  02:00:31  21D45  1737 
 1334  Frank Dignum  Maarssen  OSM 75  02:02:07  02:00:31  21H45  998 
 1335  Francis Disselborg  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:02:16  02:01:16  21D45  1827 
 1336  Hans van der Aar  IJsselstein    02:02:22  02:00:50  21H45  797 
 1337  Jelte Hoving  Almere  nvt  02:02:26  02:02:04  21HER  126 
 1338  Hellen Verhagen  IJsselstein    02:02:27  02:00:07  21D45  1751 
 1339  H.R. Jongedijk  Woerden    02:02:29  02:00:18  21H55  1436 
 1340  Kees Schutter  Nieuwkoop    02:02:32  02:00:21  21H45  1144 
 1341  Isabel de Vetten- Versluijs  Hekendorp  LOGO Oudewater  02:02:32  02:00:13  21D35  1683 
 1342  Anita van der Vliet  Gouderak  Fit en Fier  02:02:35  02:01:12  21D35  1713 
 1343  Rob Zomer  Utrecht    02:02:35  02:00:42  21H45  1060 
 1344  Goriska van Cooten  Delft  Renergie  02:02:39  02:00:34  21D35  1649 
 1345  Charles Willems  Driebergen  Spirit in Driebergen  02:02:39  02:00:44  21H55  1166 
 1346  Kees van Vliet  Woerden    02:02:40  02:02:02  21H45  652 
 1347  Daniella Ottink-Vink  Vleuten    02:02:41  02:01:31  21D45  1819 
 1348  Tineke Kelderman  Gouda  Goudse Runners  02:02:42  02:01:53  21D45  1748 
 1349  Ruud van Sark  Zeist  A.V. Fit  02:02:50  02:00:51  21H35  278 
 1350  Zion Sharabi  Delfgauw  De Koplopers  02:02:50  02:00:47  21H55  1378 
 1351  Wilma Bloem  Zoetermeer  ARV Ilion  02:02:51  02:01:46  21D45  1825 
 1352  Joop Raaphorst  s Gravenzande    02:02:51  02:01:46  21H65  1485 
 1353  Jacques Verdaas  Vleuten  loopgroep atlethic point  02:02:53  02:01:03  21HER  97 
 1354  Wim Westbroek  Nieuwegein    02:02:54  02:00:51  21H55  1193 
 1355  Annemarie Luykx  Ijsselstein    02:02:55  02:00:35  21D35  1705 
 1356  Marion Verhagen  Nootdorp  Renergie  02:02:59  02:00:51  21D35  1669 
 1357  Michaëla Smeulders  Poppel - België    02:03:03  02:01:27  21DAM  1552 
 1358  lex boers  S-Gravenzande  loopgroep W.I.N.  02:03:06  02:02:33  21H45  849 
 1359  Marcel de Wit  Nieuwegein    02:03:09  02:01:00  21H45  745 
 1360  Ron Snel  Montfoort    02:03:12  02:01:25  21H35  464 
 1361  gerard versteeg  Nieuwegein    02:03:13  02:02:05  21H45  906 
 1362  Geeske Meskers - Sterkenburgh  Almere  Almere 81  02:03:19  02:02:26  21D35  1654 
 1363  Annette Verhoeven  Krimpen aan den IJssel  MTK  02:03:22  02:01:54  21D45  1769 
 1364  Annerie de Gier  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  02:03:24  02:02:11  21D45  1781 
 1365  pieter van rossum  Lopik  avantrie  02:03:26  02:01:46  21H45  996 
 1366  Marc Hondebrink  Rijswijk    02:03:27  02:01:01  21H35  386 
 1367  Brigit van Jaarsveld  Maarssen  Haddekik Maarssen  02:03:27  02:01:53  21D45  1740 
 1368  Marleen Groeneveld  Maarssen  Loopclub Haddekik  02:03:27  02:01:53  21D45  1812 
 1369  Gerrie Boelthouwer  Zeist  Hellas  02:03:31  02:01:47  21D45  1866 
 1370  Joop van der Putten  Nieuw Vennep  nvt  02:03:32  02:02:36  21H55  1184 
 1371  Ingvild Kraakman-Han  Vleuten    02:03:33  02:01:31  21D45  1752 
 1372  Ineke van Houwelingen  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:03:34  02:00:59  21D55  1948 
 1373  Bianca Hesselius  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:03:35  02:01:05  21D35  1643 
 1374  Leo van der Waard  Delft    02:03:36  02:01:28  21H45  1007 
 1375  Roy Huwae  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  02:03:38  02:01:10  21H45  1034 
 1376  Walter Hollenkamp  Purmerend  Veteranen Nederland  02:03:41  02:03:30  21H55  1235 
 1377  bert de Wit  Alphen a d rijn  aav36  02:03:45  02:02:18  21H65  1456 
 1378  Sieds Elze Sennema  Gouda    02:03:50  02:01:33  21HER  46 
 1379  Rob van Apeldoorn  Krimpen aan den IJssel  MTK  02:03:59  02:02:31  21H45  790 
 1380  miranda hendriks  Krimpen aan de lek  mtk  02:03:59  02:02:30  21D45  1839 
 1381  Peter de Valois  Zoetermeer    02:04:02  02:01:34  21H55  1413 
 1382  Theresa de With  Nieuwerbrug a d Rijn  sc reeuwijk  02:04:13  02:02:11  21D45  1747 
 1383  Irna Bakker  IJsselstein    02:04:14  02:02:42  21D45  1790 
 1384  Jacomien Kapteijn  Alphen aan den rijn  AAV 36  02:04:15  02:02:36  21DAM  1538 
 1385  Wouters  Nieuwegein    02:04:18  02:02:22  21H55  1398 
 1386  Robert Laan  LEIDERDORP    02:04:26  02:03:05  21H55  1367 
 1387  Henk Verrij  Hilversum    02:04:30  02:02:55  21H55  1290 
 1388  Errol Anijs  Almere  AV Almere 81  02:04:33  02:02:07  21H55  1335 
 1389  Netty van Leeuwen  ALMERE  Almere 81  02:04:35  02:03:45  21D35  1627 
 1390  Wilma van Marwijk  Voorschoten    02:04:45  02:02:27  21D45  1862 
 1391  Peter van Zijp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:04:47  02:02:25  21H65  1463 
 1392  Annemiek Verbeek  Bergschenhoek  de kieviten  02:04:49  02:03:07  21D35  1684 
 1393  Jaap de Lange  Linschoten    02:04:50  02:02:23  21H45  2777 
 1394  Penny Tsang  De meern  Trecho  02:04:50  02:03:52  21D35  1638 
 1395  Annette van Doorn  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  02:04:53  02:04:34  21D35  3358 
 1396  peter van adrichem  De hoef  de veenlopers  02:04:56  02:04:37  21H55  1158 
 1397  Edwin van Trigt  Den Haag  Renergie  02:04:56  02:02:55  21HER  171 
 1398  Marjan van Breukelen  Vleuten  Trecho  02:05:00  02:04:23  21D45  1800 
 1399  Inge van Dorp  1964  nvt  02:05:12  02:03:53  21D45  1852 
 1400  Charlotte Malkus  Gorinchem  Typhoon  02:05:16  02:03:10  21D45  1863 
 1401  Marjo Visser de Rijk  Tiel    02:05:18  02:03:37  21D45  1841 
 1402  Hella van Zijtveld  Tienhoven  Haddekik  02:05:21  02:03:45  21D45  1845 
 1403  Ingrid van Doorn  Asperen  Typhoon  02:05:25  02:03:17  21D45  1861 
 1404  Sjoerd van den Berg  Rotterdam  Mourik Running Team  02:05:26  02:02:52  21H55  1278 
 1405  Ester Kapoen  Schoonhoven    02:05:30  02:03:20  21D35  1613 
 1406  Ernst Klein Penning  Woerden  Kinderopvang Triangel  02:05:32  02:04:37  21H35  458 
 1407  John Stoop  Rotterdam  Running Blind  02:05:32  02:02:54  21H45  912 
 1408  Ceel van Rhee  Vlaardingen    02:05:32  02:02:54  21H55  1198 
 1409  Hans Hekkenberg  Breukelen  OSM 75  02:05:33  02:03:34  21H55  1430 
 1410  J. Bos  Maarssen  OSM 75  02:05:33  02:03:34  21D35  1704 
 1411  Arno Hogenelsl  Waddinxveen  Antilope  02:05:34  02:04:23  21H45  1101 
 1412  Leo van Geest  Honselersdijk  W.I.N.  02:05:35  02:05:04  21H45  925 
 1413  Leon Mulkens  Sittard    02:05:41  02:04:45  21H65  1453 
 1414  Edith de la Fuente  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:05:46  02:03:58  21D45  1791 
 1415  Caroline Dupree  Nieuwegein    02:05:48  02:03:26  21D35  1642 
 1416  Harry Gras  Montfoort    02:05:52  02:04:36  21H45  1054 
 1417  Bert Korendijk  Amerongen  Aart Stigter  02:05:54  02:03:27  21H55  1364 
 1418  Joyce Hovius  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  02:05:58  02:03:43  21D45  1738 
 1419  Harry Lambregts  Loosdrecht  GAC Hilversum  02:05:58  02:03:43  21H45  1094 
 1420  Nuno Rodrigues  Utrecht    02:05:58  02:04:10  21H35  453 
 1421  krijntine van valkenburg  Oudewater    02:05:59  02:04:39  21DAM  1537 
 1422  -- onbekend --      02:06:16  02:06:16  21H35  421 
 1423  Ceciel Thuys  Gouda    02:06:24  02:05:12  21D45  1857 
 1424  Ronald Koch  Almere  AV Almere 81  02:06:28  02:05:38  21H45  770 
 1425  Martin Willemsma  Amsterdam    02:06:37  02:06:07  21HER  230 
 1426  Paul Tijsen  Amstelveen  AVStartbaan  02:06:52  02:05:12  21H55  1212 
 1427  guusje adrichem  Leiden  lrrc  02:07:07  02:04:34  21D45  1767 
 1428  Ilja Vreeswijk  Dirksland     02:07:10  02:04:52  21DAM  2110 
 1429  Eelco van Orden  Zevenhuizen zh    02:07:11  02:04:42  21H45  889 
 1430  Ben Oosterom  Rumpt    02:07:14  02:04:38  21H45  970 
 1431  Anton Doornenbal  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:07:16  02:04:36  21H45  830 
 1432  Helma van Dijk  Zoetermeer  Ilion  02:07:25  02:06:20  21D45  1744 
 1433  Han Giok Kwee  Werkhoven  Loopgroep houten  02:07:26  02:06:11  21H65  1458 
 1434  Ad Schalkwijk  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  02:07:29  02:05:37  21H45  1044 
 1435  R.R. Dekkers  Harmelen    02:07:31  02:05:48  21H55  1420 
 1436  Martine Ouwerkerk-van Elteren  Beesd  Vahalis  02:07:44  02:06:03  21D35  1693 
 1437  jaap merkens  Tricht  vahalis  02:07:45  02:04:58  21H45  694 
 1438  Marcel Maurits  Hazerswoude dorp  AV 47  02:07:46  02:06:21  21H55  1440 
 1439  Petra Maurits  Hazerswoude    02:07:47  02:06:21  21D45  1872 
 1440  Saskia van Tol  Zevenhoven    02:07:49  02:05:41  21D45  1739 
 1441  Irma Verweij  Nieuwkoop  TKN85  02:07:52  02:05:44  21D45  1834 
 1442  Pedro Klomp  IJsselstein    02:07:55  02:06:59  21HER  4453 
 1443  Emily Visser  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:07:56  02:05:58  21D35  1692 
 1444  Ton Boere  Oudewater    02:07:57  02:05:55  21H45  1076 
 1445  Marcel van Dijk  Austerlitz  dutch runners gold  02:08:03  02:05:47  21H55  1192 
 1446  M. Van Steehis  Beesd    02:08:05  02:06:28  21H45  2787 
 1447  Wim van de Voorde  Bleskensgraaf    02:08:08  02:07:25  21H35  462 
 1448  Stefan van der Weide  Bieskensgraaf  Passaet  02:08:09  02:07:26  21H35  543 
 1449  Henk van der Kant  Leersum    02:08:16  02:06:25  21H65  1477 
 1450  Jeanine van Andel  Doorn  Aart Stigter  02:08:16  02:06:25  21D45  1873 
 1451  Gejo Vos  ZEIST    02:08:18  02:06:06  21D45  1838 
 1452  Wim Kooijman  Werkhoven  Spirit  02:08:33  02:06:48  21H55  1173 
 1453  Greet Wiegeraad  Woerden  RCW  02:08:40  02:08:09  21D55  1956 
 1454  T.L. Speekman  Zoetermeer  Road Runner Zoetermeer RRZ  02:08:47  02:06:11  21H55  1273 
 1455  Gerbrig Reitsma Knijff  Harmelen    02:08:54  02:07:11  21D35  1664 
 1456  brandt brandsema  Woerden  loopgroep aart stigter  02:08:55  02:06:37  21H55  1281 
 1457  Mario Bremmer  Zegveld    02:09:02  02:07:20  21D45  1761 
 1458  Jan Scholten  Weesp  ATOS Amsterdam  02:09:05  02:07:25  21H55  1266 
 1459  Heidi van der Schaft  Amstelhoek  nvt  02:09:07  02:06:58  21D35  1673 
 1460  Dirk Schouten  Delft  Koplopers  02:09:19  02:07:17  21H35  257 
 1461  conny langerak van den boom  Benschop    02:09:19  02:06:51  21D45  1848 
 1462  Angelique Derwort  Amstelhoek  nvt  02:09:22  02:07:13  21D35  1674 
 1463  Loes Hillenaar  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:09:26  02:06:55  21D55  3753 
 1464  Michel de Graaf  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:09:27  02:06:57  21H45  708 
 1465  Paul Verbeek  Gouda    02:09:31  02:07:05  21H55  1348 
 1466  Nelleke Vaassen  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:09:34  02:07:03  21D65  1993 
 1467  Mieke Houtman  Zoetermeer  RRZ Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:09:34  02:07:03  21D45  1840 
 1468  Bert van Aggelen  HUIZEN    02:09:41  02:07:45  21H55  1345 
 1469  monique kamphuis  Leusden    02:09:42  02:07:26  21D35  1690 
 1470  Johan van Santen  Amersfoort    02:09:42  02:08:32  21H55  1185 
 1471  Marjon Kuiper-van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen  ScAntilope  02:09:46  02:08:33  21D55  1927 
 1472  Gerard van Baaren  Haastrecht    02:09:46  02:08:49  21H45  1010 
 1473  Ingrid de Stigter-van Aartrijk  Arkel  Typhoon  02:09:49  02:07:44  21D45  1764 
 1474  Bianca de Graaf  Maarssen    02:09:51  02:07:53  21D35  1668 
 1475  Ingrid van Dongen  Almere  AVA 81  02:09:51  02:09:03  21D35  1628 
 1476  Johan van Eyk  Maarssen    02:09:52  02:07:51  21H35  295 
 1477  Paul Dorrepaal  Gouda    02:09:55  02:09:29  21H35  420 
 1478  Helma Janssen  Bergeijk  DES  02:09:56  02:09:02  21D55  1937 
 1479  Leon Scholte  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:09:57  02:07:24  21H45  975 
 1480  Karin Bezemer  Gouda  Goudse Runners  02:10:10  02:08:57  21D45  1784 
 1481  clara van vliet  Hazerzwoude  av47  02:10:12  02:08:29  21D65  1991 
 1482  Anja de Haan  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  02:10:21  02:08:05  21D35  1623 
 1483  Henk Langerak  Benschop    02:10:25  02:07:56  21H45  1017 
 1484  elly van zwieten  Hazerswoude  av 47  02:10:36  02:08:53  21D45  1802 
 1485  Peter Bosch  Amsterdam    02:10:38  02:08:30  21H35  368 
 1486  Stephanie Kemner  Gouda    02:10:42  02:09:30  21DAM  1539 
 1487  Edward Maloney  Hoofddorp    02:10:47  02:09:03  21HER  27 
 1488  M. Vollering  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:10:51  02:09:06  21H35  577 
 1489  Alexander van Beek  Leiden    02:10:56  02:08:46  21HER  205 
 1490  Simone Langejan  Utrecht    02:11:02  02:10:16  21DAM  1529 
 1491  Segers  Utrecht    02:11:33  02:09:06  21H35  570 
 1492  Gerritsen  Utrecht    02:11:35  02:09:08  21HER  227 
 1493  Arjan Raaphorst  Oudewater    02:11:38  02:09:02  21HER  240 
 1494  AartJan Raephorst  Snelrewaard    02:11:38  02:09:01  21H45  2775 
 1495  Rinus Vader  Driebergen  Spirit Phoemix  02:11:47  02:09:03  21H45  671 
 1496  Ada Vader  Driebergen  Spirit  02:11:47  02:11:25  21D45  1820 
 1497  Elbert Wagensveld  Woerden    02:11:51  02:09:55  21H45  1053 
 1498  Jolande Landzaat  Amsterdam    02:12:03  02:09:41  21D45  1730 
 1499  Mink van der Zwan  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:12:13  02:11:16  21H45  1006 
 1500  Jan Duits  Bodegraven    02:12:19  02:11:09  21H55  1357 
 1501  ralph alting  Lexmond    02:12:28  02:11:20  21H45  933 
 1502  Paul Looijen  Zoetermeer    02:12:39  02:11:27  21HER  47 
 1503  Ingrid van Vliet  Nieuwegein    02:12:52  02:11:39  21D35  1655 
 1504  Eugenie Hofwijks  Rijswijk  RRZ  02:13:25  02:10:54  21D55  1928 
 1505  Ron Cornelissen  Hilversum    02:13:37  02:11:32  21H45  676 
 1506  Rob Olde Heuvelt  Gouderak  Pac  02:13:47  02:11:30  21H45  793 
 1507  Joop Wijman  Montfoort    02:13:49  02:12:03  21H45  1055 
 1508  Michel Goedhart  Bodegzaam  RCW  02:13:59  02:13:28  21H35  575 
 1509  Leonard van t Hoff  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    02:14:02  02:11:59  21H45  1005 
 1510  Enno v.d.Graaf  DELFT    02:14:12  02:12:04  21H35  503 
 1511  Xander Terpstra  ALMERE  AVA Almere  02:14:17  02:12:01  21H45  1028 
 1512  Sander Verberkt  De Meern  Running AP  02:14:38  02:13:00  21H35  292 
 1513  heleen Bal  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV  02:14:41  02:12:09  21D45  1837 
 1514  Karin Bekker  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV  02:14:42  02:12:10  21D45  1832 
 1515  Floris Blankenberg  Den Haag    02:15:03  02:13:30  21H55  1215 
 1516  Martin van de Eijk  Schiedam  Fortuna  02:15:14  02:13:13  21H35  548 
 1517  M. van den Berg  Vianen    02:15:26  02:13:12  21D35  1671 
 1518  Frits Koster  Breukelen    02:15:42  02:14:13  21H65  1491 
 1519  Elly den Hollander  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  02:16:13  02:13:42  21D45  1806 
 1520  Vera van der Wel  Gouda    02:16:22  02:13:53  21D35  1610 
 1521  Klaas Barten  Linschoten  Luno  02:16:35  02:15:18  21H45  1080 
 1522  Linda Tuithof  Woerden    02:16:46  02:15:00  21D45  1824 
 1523  Hans Zwaanenburg  Nieuwegein  Atverni  02:16:50  02:14:09  21H55  1209 
 1524  Victor Roumimper  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  02:17:09  02:14:39  21H35  416 
 1525  Hans Kerchman  Hoevelaken  AV Triathlon  02:17:24  02:14:42  21H55  1176 
 1526  Willeke van Verseveld  Amerongen  Aart Stigter  02:17:29  02:16:31  21D45  1821 
 1527  willem van gent  Alphen aan den rijn  -  02:17:29  02:16:16  21H55  1211 
 1528  Diana van Luijn  Vleuten  Athletic Point  02:17:35  02:15:11  21D35  1656 
 1529  Marc Dimmers  Den Bosch  Henkelman  02:17:38  02:15:45  21HER  194 
 1530  Remy van Mierlo  Den Bosch  Henkelman BV  02:17:38  02:15:44  21HER  167 
 1531  Olaf den Oudsten  Lopik    02:18:45  02:16:28  21H35  564 
 1532  Esther van Vliet  Woerden    02:19:17  02:17:08  21D35  1696 
 1533  Barend Heijkoop  Nieuwerkerk aan de Ijssel    02:20:32  02:18:53  21H55  1386 
 1534  Laurens van der Splinter  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:20:46  02:19:56  21HER  74 
 1535  Lesley Flink  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:20:46  02:18:14  21D45  1847 
 1536  yvonne vis  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:23:19  02:20:47  21D45  1755 
 1537  Dennis Sleeuwenhoek  Almere  Almere 81  02:23:29  02:22:40  21H35  375 
 1538  m.korteweg  Bilthoven    02:23:51  02:21:22  21D55  1941 
 1539  H. Hettema  Culemborg    02:24:04  02:21:32  21H55  1418 
 1540  Joke Molle  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer RRZ  02:24:14  02:21:42  21D45  1814 
 1541  Ernst de Pleyt  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:24:15  02:21:55  21H45  920 
 1542  Joke Verrij  Hilversum    02:24:33  02:23:58  21D55  1943 
 1543  Lianne van Son  Zaltbommel    02:27:56  02:26:13  21D35  1707 
 1544  Peter Pereboom  Hoorn    02:29:11  02:28:30  21H45  805 
 1545  Jacques Rietdijk  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  02:31:24  02:30:14  21H45  618 
 1546  Arie Noomen  Vijfhuizen    02:36:36  02:34:52  21H55  1431 
 1547  Paul de Jong  Linschoten    02:48:30  02:47:34  21H55  1337 
 1548  pieter stets  Utrecht    02:48:34  02:47:29  21H65  1469 
 1549  Armin van der Meulen  Den Bosch  Henkelman BV  02:53:10  02:51:16  21HER  152 
 1550  Sofie Venema  Houten    02:56:10  02:53:23  21D45  1855 
 1551  Marjan Venema  Houten  Dutch Runners Gold  02:56:12  02:53:24  21D45  1729