Uitslag Linschotenloop 2011 10km Dames 45+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Silke Schmidt  Leiden  Mettmann Sport  00:36:22  00:36:19  3634 
 2  Anneke Stavenga-van der Meulen  Woudenberg  LGAS  00:38:52  00:38:49  3484 
 3  Linda Mossink  Hooglanderveen  AV Triathlon  00:40:57  00:40:49  3045 
 4  irene de koning  Woerden  wrs. Clytoneus  00:43:07  00:43:06  3527 
 5  Astrid van der Born  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:47:41  00:47:05  3495 
 6  Esther Uijtdehaage  Bilthoven  AV Pijnenburg  00:47:49  00:47:35  1792 
 7  Yvon Zwanenburg  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  00:47:55  00:47:19  3630 
 8  Gerda Struis  Zeist    00:48:34  00:48:25  3486 
 9  Trees van der Werf  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijjk  00:48:51  00:48:23  3492 
 10  Corine Booij  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:49:21  00:48:54  3480 
 11  Wilma Versteeg  Austerlitz  Aart Stigter  00:49:29  00:48:26  3548 
 12  Corina van der Linden  Culemborg  AV Statina  00:50:29  00:49:50  3611 
 13  Corrie Lansing  Zwammerdam  Leidse Road Runner Club  00:50:56  00:49:36  3504 
 14  Betty Polderman  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:51:16  00:50:22  3640 
 15  Ann M. Conefrey  Zeist  RoadRunnersZeist  00:51:28  00:50:22  3596 
 16  MariŽl Lamers  Reeuwijk  S.C. Reeuwijk  00:51:30  00:51:00  3505 
 17  ans kempen  Rosmalen    00:51:57  00:50:50  3516 
 18  Terry van Velthooven  Leiden  LRRC  00:51:58  00:50:38  3515 
 19  Els Groenendijk  Houten  Dutch Runners Basic  00:52:13  00:51:29  3500 
 20  Emmy van Klooster  Linschoten  RCWoerden  00:52:26  00:51:46  3622 
 21  Angela Uijtdewilligen  Bussum  Tempo  00:52:26  00:51:47  3476 
 22  Henriette Peek  Nieuwegein    00:52:43  00:51:54  3489 
 23  Liesbeth van der Poel  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:52:53  00:52:20  3566 
 24  agnes van veen-kooijman  Bodegraven  sportclub reeuwijk  00:53:01  00:52:30  3490 
 25  Jenny Kuyt  Katwijk  AV Rijnscever  00:53:05  00:52:05  3647 
 26  Ellis von Burg  IJsselstein  REactive  00:53:18  00:51:41  3609 
 27  Marie-Jose Thonen  IJsselstein  REactive Ijsselstein  00:53:18  00:51:41  3531 
 28  Metha Slob  Nieuwegein    00:53:34  00:53:16  3513 
 29  Maartje Los  Harmelen    00:53:46  00:52:25  3582 
 30  Annekes Balvers  Wijk bij Duurstede    00:54:07  00:52:12  3629 
 31  Cindy van den Hengel-Sayers  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:54:30  00:52:45  3525 
 32  Karin van Rooijen  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  00:54:48  00:54:39  3487 
 33  C. Koedam  Veenendaal  VAV  00:54:49  00:54:22  950 
 34  Mary van Driel  Doorn  Road Runners Zeist  00:55:07  00:53:24  3478 
 35  Heleen de Groot-Kramer  Hekendorp  Loopgroep Oudewater  00:55:17  00:54:04  3560 
 36  Nel van der Plas  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever Katwijk  00:55:30  00:54:30  3646 
 37  Emma van Daalen  Utrecht  Phoenix  00:55:35  00:53:12  3651 
 38  Lia van Middelkoop  Serooskerke    00:55:46  00:54:09  3610 
 39  Ans Baas  Oudewater  LOGO  00:55:54  00:54:08  3574 
 40  Joke Kromwijk  IJsselstein    00:56:10  00:55:10  3494 
 41  Vera Bak  IJsselstein  REactive  00:56:16  00:55:07  3532 
 42  Tineke Theulen  Woerden    00:56:25  00:55:32  3602 
 43  Tosca den Besten  Bodegraven  SC Antilope  00:56:30  00:55:13  3653 
 44  Marieke Teernstra  Nieuwegein    00:56:32  00:55:43  3497 
 45  Zwaantje van t Veer  Driebergen  Ann-yway  00:56:47  00:54:55  3514 
 46  Linda Vergunst-Boers  Kamerik    00:56:51  00:54:46  3545 
 47  Bep Bouhuijzen  Harmelen    00:56:58  00:55:40  3568 
 48  Erna Koekoek  Wijk bij Duurstede  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:56:59  00:54:57  3524 
 49  Erica Blaauw  Alphen aan den rijn  AAV 36  00:57:01  00:55:17  3572 
 50  Elise Baron  Pijnacker    00:57:06  00:55:59  3590 
 51  Lies van Himbergen  IJsselstein    00:57:25  00:56:26  3528 
 52  Ingrid Wolff  IJsselstein    00:57:26  00:55:47  3584 
 53  Silvia Bottema van Steen  Woerden  Runnerschuh Woerden  00:57:26  00:55:24  3627 
 54  Susanna Giostrelli  Woerden  RunnersClub Woerden  00:57:27  00:54:59  3485 
 55  Trudie Geerts-Wibbelink  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Jos de Wit  00:57:28  00:57:19  3557 
 56  Hanneke van Wijk  Houten    00:57:37  00:55:30  3477 
 57  Judith Haarman  Woerden  RCW  00:57:40  00:55:37  3530 
 58  Corrie Kroes  Harmelen    00:57:51  00:57:20  3499 
 59  Gezina Atzema  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  00:57:52  00:56:08  3641 
 60  Wijntje de Jong  Zeist    00:57:55  00:57:23  3475 
 61  Karin de Vor  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:57:57  00:57:40  3561 
 62  Lucie Kern  Bilthoven  GAC  00:58:08  00:56:11  3546 
 63  Karin Cornelissen  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  00:58:10  00:56:14  3559 
 64  Marjet Zorge  Gouda  Goudse Runners  00:58:15  00:57:00  3608 
 65  Anneke Huijgen  De Meern  AP  00:58:35  00:56:31  3638 
 66  Wilma Coenen  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:58:36  00:58:26  3632 
 67  Hennie van Zonneveld  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:58:39  00:58:28  3576 
 68  Wilma Moorlag  Nieuwerbrug    00:58:41  00:57:03  3621 
 69  Hetty Verweij  Montfoort    00:58:43  00:57:13  3575 
 70  Cinnette De Vos  Linschoten    00:58:43  00:58:18  3607 
 71  Aerts  Haastrecht    00:58:43  00:58:15  3600 
 72  Den Hengst  Utrecht    00:58:46  00:56:22  3657 
 73  Judith Vlot  Utrecht    00:58:46  00:56:23  3655 
 74  Suus Vollema  Amersfoort    00:58:51  00:58:36  3599 
 75  Nicole van Kessel  Ijsselstein    00:59:03  00:58:04  3645 
 76  Connie Kolfschoten  Montfoort  AP  00:59:04  00:58:10  3637 
 77  Helen Verstoep  Capelle a d IJssel  SV Friesland  00:59:08  00:57:25  3488 
 78  Marian Elzinga-Hollinga  Reeuwijk-Dorp    00:59:18  00:58:39  3625 
 79  Xandra Knoth  Utrecht    00:59:20  00:57:34  3623 
 80  Linoes Schutten  Gouda  geen  00:59:22  00:58:08  3593 
 81  linda Overstegen  Montfoort    00:59:25  00:56:56  3540 
 82  Annemiek Meijburg  IJsselstein    00:59:27  00:58:17  3544 
 83  Annet Overmars  Ter Aar    00:59:27  00:56:51  1775 
 84  margot de kruif  Amersfoort    00:59:28  00:58:37  3556 
 85  Bernadette Cools  Rosmalen    00:59:34  00:58:45  3639 
 86  Jenny Verstegen  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:59:49  00:57:52  3552 
 87  ingeborg de bruyn  Berkel en ROdenrijs  Road Runners Zoetermeer  00:59:49  00:58:36  3619 
 88  magda van grootveld  Scherpenzeel    00:59:50  00:57:48  3482 
 89  Marielle Swaak  Montfoort    00:59:54  00:58:25  3588 
 90  Titia Veldman  Soest    00:59:57  00:59:44  3604 
 91  Marieke Laagland  Houten  REactive  01:00:02  00:58:07  3549 
 92  josť boerma  Eemnes  BAV  01:00:07  00:58:34  3580 
 93  Yvette Spiering  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:00:23  00:58:37  3579 
 94  Jannie de Heer  Harmelen    01:00:23  00:59:44  3573 
 95  Ardi Coenen  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:00:57  00:59:00  3503 
 96  Corrie van Ooy  Vleuten  Trecho  01:01:14  01:00:10  3501 
 97  lisanne leenaerts  Riethoven  des  01:01:26  00:59:55  1796 
 98  frederike van ouwerkerk  Rijswijk    01:01:30  00:59:11  3601 
 99  Marianne Vos  IJsselstein    01:01:33  00:58:56  3537 
 100  Caroline Vergeer  Haastrecht    01:01:44  01:01:29  3654 
 101  Wilma Damburg  Bodegraven    01:01:52  01:00:20  3635 
 102  Lia Loijenga  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:01:56  00:59:21  3529 
 103  Sonja van den Brink  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:02:09  00:59:31  3614 
 104  Willeke Heijndijk  Woudenberg    01:02:09  01:00:26  3507 
 105  batja van den akker  WOERDEN  clytoneus  01:02:35  01:00:10  3479 
 106  Rian van Kessel  Zeist  Road Runners te Zeist  01:02:43  01:01:01  3551 
 107  L.Vermond  Lopik    01:02:45  01:01:27  3555 
 108  joke klein  Woerden  rcw woerden  01:02:48  01:00:59  3550 
 109  Michelle Rentinck  Houten  athletic point  01:02:54  01:00:54  3491 
 110  Stolwijk  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:02:56  01:00:58  3642 
 111  Carolien van den wittenboer  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:03:08  01:01:14  3616 
 112  Jacqueline Sehlmeier  Montfoort  Athletic Point  01:03:17  01:00:49  3591 
 113  Ineke Ruting  Gouda    01:03:28  01:00:56  3624 
 114  Donny Mulder  Lopik    01:03:33  01:01:23  3583 
 115  Mickey Witteman  Utrecht  PWLC  01:03:48  01:02:01  3502 
 116  Karline Vandenbroecke  Leidschendam  nvt  01:04:17  01:01:58  3510 
 117  K. Vossegat  Houten  Reactive  01:04:18  01:02:01  3631 
 118  Annemieke Heffels  Hilversum    01:04:38  01:02:23  3526 
 119  Alida v d Hoeven  WOERDEN    01:04:41  01:02:28  3577 
 120  Ans Massop  Woerden  GroenWest SWW  01:04:50  01:02:26  3323 
 121  Miranda Spek  Lopik  Reactive  01:04:51  01:03:50  3534 
 122  Caroline Peelen  IJsselstein    01:04:54  01:03:54  3565 
 123  Ans Koops  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:05:13  01:03:12  3493 
 124  Maureen Verkaik  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:05:20  01:03:39  3620 
 125  Petra Hamers  Utrecht    01:05:26  01:03:40  3648 
 126  Inge Hoogerbrugge  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:05:27  01:03:40  3649 
 127  Veronique Ramakers van Praag  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:05:36  01:04:24  3618 
 128  Frieda van Dorp-Verdonk  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:05:38  01:04:26  3598 
 129  Jeannet Bekhof  Den Haag    01:05:52  01:04:13  3592 
 130  Paulien Heuremaus  Woerden    01:05:57  01:03:56  3652 
 131  Gerda Huisman  Gouda    01:05:59  01:03:38  3539 
 132  Wilma Gresnigt  Ijsselstein  Atvermi  01:06:01  01:04:56  3650 
 133  Toyna de Bordes  Zeist  Road Runners Zeist  01:06:02  01:04:20  3603 
 134  Marion Post  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:06:04  01:04:51  3558 
 135  CARLA SCHUTTE  3438ar    01:06:24  01:04:22  3547 
 136  Geja Westerhof  Gouda    01:06:25  01:04:03  3589 
 137  Caroline Rijnbeek  Woerden  RCW  01:06:37  01:04:13  3553 
 138  Ada van de Meij  Katwijk  Rijnsoever  01:06:48  01:05:37  3644 
 139  Mariam Langejan  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:06:51  01:04:32  3636 
 140  Rita Boereboom H.G.M.  De Meern  Trecho  01:07:24  01:04:53  3520 
 141  Katinka Horvath  Amstelveen  -  01:07:24  01:04:54  3585 
 142  Judy Alkema  Oudewater  LOGO  01:07:27  01:05:00  3567 
 143  Marjolein Knaap  Gouda    01:07:41  01:06:56  3542 
 144  Anna Mollema  Zwolle  PEC Zwolle  01:08:12  01:07:29  3595 
 145  Monica van Vliet  Moordrecht    01:08:19  01:06:52  3587 
 146  Natalina Cammarata  Rotterdam    01:08:30  01:05:52  3564 
 147  Connie van Leeuwen  Harmelen    01:08:53  01:08:22  3628 
 148  Lidy Nelissen  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:09:21  01:08:36  3509 
 149  Marian Noorthoek-Rozestraten  Woerden    01:09:37  01:07:24  3594 
 150  Rian Aben-Wijnen  Woerden    01:09:37  01:07:24  3597 
 151  Marian de Groot  Lopik    01:09:59  01:09:37  3633 
 152  Bakker Camm  Ijsselstein  Reactive  01:11:02  01:09:35  3643 
 153  Vonny Souisa  Nieuwegein    01:12:01  01:11:16  3570 
 154  Marian Meijer  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:12:05  01:09:47  3538 
 155  Anita Bishoff  Hellevoetsluis    01:13:51  01:11:36  3554