Uitslag Linschotenloop 2011 10km Dames
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Anne Luijten  Rijswijk  AV Olympus 70  00:37:14  00:37:13  3147 
 2  Mirjam Weerd  Amersfoort  Loopgroep Aart Stichter  00:38:55  00:38:51  3038 
 3  Marlies Jongerius  Wateringen  Olympus 70  00:39:29  00:39:27  3099 
 4  Jony Heerink  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:41:14  00:41:06  3026 
 5  Marina van Dijk  Amersfoort  Altis  00:41:23  00:41:19  3142 
 6  Roelien de Wolf  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:41:46  00:41:39  3093 
 7  Karin Peters  Utrecht  Hellas  00:43:39  00:43:29  3027 
 8  Birgit van den Heuvel  Oudewater  AV Clytoneus Woerden  00:45:13  00:45:06  3046 
 9  Irene Blaauw  Alphen aan den rijn  AAV 36  00:45:21  00:45:05  3134 
 10  Mirjam Tuls  Lekkerkerk    00:47:39  00:47:12  3042 
 11  Judith Tersteeg  Utrecht    00:47:41  00:47:25  3062 
 12  Nathalie van Veen  Utrecht    00:48:09  00:47:40  3135 
 13  Ida Sanders  Utrecht    00:48:23  00:46:38  3165 
 14  Nienke Schipper  Den Haag    00:49:47  00:49:32  3120 
 15  Dorine Garritsen- Veldhuyzen  Woerden    00:50:23  00:49:20  3119 
 16  Nanda Renes Lekkerkerker  Lopik    00:50:25  00:48:38  3166 
 17  Francesca Branzoli  Leiden    00:50:46  00:49:13  3149 
 18  Emily Haakmat  Utrecht  Phoenix  00:50:47  00:49:16  3150 
 19  danielle merbis  Benthuizen    00:50:50  00:50:35  3083 
 20  Anne Bakker  Linschoten    00:51:07  00:49:00  3100 
 21  Anna de Vor  Utrecht    00:51:07  00:50:52  3138 
 22  Mi-Sook van den Bosch  Amsterdam ZO  AAC  00:51:17  00:50:21  3032 
 23  Janneke van der Ham  Utrecht    00:51:26  00:51:20  3158 
 24  Freia Fransen  Utrecht    00:51:33  00:50:15  3159 
 25  Lisa Bakker  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    00:52:29  00:52:03  3064 
 26  Mirte May  Gouda    00:52:39  00:52:36  4162 
 27  Nikki Borgman  Leiden  De Zijl- triathlon  00:52:46  00:51:38  3085 
 28  June Nebbeling  Nieuwegein    00:53:02  00:51:31  3129 
 29  Hettie Hoving  Deventer    00:53:34  00:52:00  3113 
 30  Daniella Westrum  Gouda    00:53:56  00:53:44  3067 
 31  Marije Vlaar  Utrecht    00:54:12  00:53:40  3137 
 32  Jacqueline Stigter  Lopik    00:54:36  00:53:27  3125 
 33  Claudia Denneboom  Wormer  Zaanland  00:54:49  00:53:53  3033 
 34  Marise Landsaat  Oostzaan    00:54:49  00:53:54  3074 
 35  Nienke Werksma  Utrecht    00:54:50  00:52:03  3140 
 36  Wendy Stolwijk  Woerden    00:54:52  00:52:54  3111 
 37  Marieke van der Eijk  Snelrewaard    00:55:00  00:53:27  3164 
 38  jolijn hek  TIEL    00:55:05  00:54:36  3034 
 39  Geertje Hoving  Utrecht    00:55:22  00:53:48  3059 
 40  Femke van den Helder  Woerden  Achmea Health Center  00:55:25  00:53:34  3036 
 41  Josien Kersten  Nijmegen    00:55:42  00:53:16  3078 
 42  Karlijn Blaas  Utrecht  PWLC  00:55:54  00:55:10  3037 
 43  Renske Mijderwijk  Alphen aan den Rijn    00:56:00  00:55:22  3065 
 44  Marjolein Derks  Utrecht    00:56:01  00:53:34  3151 
 45  Marleen Zock  Woerden  Achmea Health Centrum Woerden  00:56:03  00:55:42  3072 
 46  Willemien van Dijk  Leiden    00:56:05  00:53:59  3070 
 47  Mariska van Sprundel  Utrecht    00:56:08  00:54:05  3040 
 48  Ginny Netten  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:56:18  00:55:17  3075 
 49  Fanny van Steenderen  Nieuwegein  atverni  00:56:24  00:55:38  3069 
 50  Suzanne Frankfort  Utrecht    00:56:46  00:54:43  3139 
 51  Swart  Amsterdam    00:56:55  00:55:51  3088 
 52  Maaike Noomen  Schoonhoven    00:57:06  00:54:58  3061 
 53  Kim Vermeij  Woerden    00:57:06  00:55:31  3156 
 54  Mathina Vermeulen  Schoonhoven    00:57:08  00:55:01  3063 
 55  Honorata Mazepus  Amsterdam    00:57:09  00:55:58  3155 
 56  Fabianne Huis in t Veld  Gouda    00:57:10  00:54:51  3052 
 57  Evelien Kreuger  Woerden  SHV Woerden  00:57:12  00:55:06  3053 
 58  Lizet Broekhuizen  Woerden    00:57:25  00:55:49  3157 
 59  Leonie Voskamp  Utrecht    00:57:27  00:56:02  3029 
 60  Marloes Stoof- van Esch  Kamerik    00:57:32  00:55:28  3112 
 61  Esther van Eijk  Leiden    00:57:34  00:56:26  3066 
 62  Wendy van Maele  Nijmegen    00:57:46  00:57:13  3087 
 63  Marianne van der Geer  Utrecht    00:58:00  00:57:49  3110 
 64  Jacqueline Veldman  Spaarndam    00:58:10  00:56:04  3049 
 65  Brigit van den Berg  Montfoort    00:58:12  00:57:10  3115 
 66  Heidy van Gemert  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:58:23  00:56:44  3047 
 67  Titia Stuut  Culemborg  Statina  00:58:53  00:56:58  3071 
 68  Wilma van der Bos  Harion    00:58:56  00:56:49  3154 
 69  Hermien Kan  Leiden    00:59:05  00:57:16  3148 
 70  Annemieke Derks  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  00:59:14  00:56:47  3152 
 71  Eva de Bruijne  Den haag    00:59:17  00:57:25  3073 
 72  Marianne van Muijden  Ijsselstein    00:59:36  00:56:56  3068 
 73  MariŽlle Baas  Oudewater    00:59:43  00:57:56  3131 
 74  Carina Assink  Amsterdam    00:59:47  00:57:39  3107 
 75  Annelous Bekkers  Utrecht    00:59:47  00:58:50  3080 
 76  Marie Jeanne Wolfs  Zaltbommel  Oss Volo  00:59:56  00:57:46  3030 
 77  Rawena Plomp  WOERDEN  Clytoneus  00:59:57  00:57:43  3133 
 78  Ingrid Luidens  Bunnik    01:00:07  00:58:22  3145 
 79  Angela Wiggers  Rotterdam    01:00:24  00:58:45  3077 
 80  Jolanda Neuteboom  Woerden    01:00:38  00:58:01  3162 
 81  Patricia van Dijk  Breukelen    01:00:44  00:59:43  3103 
 82  Nancy Bakker  Woerden    01:01:24  00:59:29  3096 
 83  Marlies Verweij-Zwaneveld  Woerden    01:01:27  00:59:38  3084 
 84  Michelle Deen  Linschoten    01:01:27  01:00:45  3136 
 85  ineke van oosterom  Harmelen    01:01:36  00:59:39  3098 
 86  Jessica de Vroege  Utrecht    01:01:39  01:00:57  3126 
 87  Marjolein Blommendaal  Woerden    01:01:47  01:01:25  3118 
 88  Tamara van Holland  Vleuten    01:02:01  01:01:18  3041 
 89  Rachel Wolff  Amsterdam    01:02:14  00:59:51  3163 
 90  Monique van Dijk - van Vliet  Woerden    01:02:18  01:00:19  3108 
 91  Elleke Visser  Zoetermeer  RoadRunners Zoetermeer  01:02:56  01:01:45  3044 
 92  Ninya Limmen  Amsterdam    01:02:58  01:01:53  3104 
 93  Karine Godthelp  Utrecht    01:03:09  01:01:30  1527 
 94  Dikkie Dik  Utrecht    01:03:14  01:01:11  3031 
 95  Jessica Verstegen  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:03:15  01:02:22  3035 
 96  A. Neuteboom  Woerden    01:03:19  01:00:42  3161 
 97  Suus Hermans  Utrecht    01:03:48  01:03:31  3124 
 98  Lois van Baarle  Utrecht    01:03:49  01:01:31  3048 
 99  Lot Noordzij  Houten  Reactive  01:04:18  01:02:01  3141 
 100  Ellen Schrijvers  IJsselstein    01:04:35  01:02:38  3079 
 101  Anja Molenaar  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel  loopgroep Nesselande  01:04:37  01:02:43  3097 
 102  Pauline Bootsman  Nieuw Vennep    01:04:42  01:02:36  3121 
 103  N. Pieterman  Ijsselstein    01:04:50  01:02:52  3144 
 104  Mirjam Berkelaar  Utrecht    01:05:44  01:05:12  3128 
 105  Annelies Fleerkate  Amsterdam    01:06:13  01:05:42  4022 
 106  Noortje van Woensel  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:06:15  01:05:06  3117 
 107  Evelien de Boer  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:06:20  01:03:50  3043 
 108  Kunneke  Rotterdam    01:07:10  01:04:50  3146 
 109  Mieke Jakobs  Utrecht    01:07:54  01:07:21  3114 
 110  Gerdine Velthoven  Rotterdam  nvt  01:08:26  01:05:55  3091 
 111  Christa Janmaat  Woerden  Kaasboerderij Janmaat  01:11:54  01:09:37  3160 
 112  Sabine Dalhuisen  Utrecht    01:12:00  01:10:13  3058 
 113  Dayelle Sikkens  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:14:00  01:12:48  3143 
 114  Willemijn Prins  Den Haag  nvt  01:14:30  01:13:01  3109 
 115  Michelle van Leeuwen  Vleuten    01:21:53  01:20:15  3167