Uitslag Linschotenloop 2011 21,1km Dames 35+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Jolanda ten Brinke  Amstelhoek  AKU  01:27:29  01:27:24  1605 
 2  Carla van Rooijen  Aalsmeer  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:28:17  01:27:46  1625 
 3  Yvonne vd Helm  Nieuwegein  Hellas  01:29:59  01:29:54  1708 
 4  Danielle Groeneveld  Krimpen aan den IJssel  Mtk  01:33:25  01:33:24  1661 
 5  Marleen Zijderlaan  Polsbroek  Avantri  01:35:30  01:35:26  1665 
 6  Esther van Vroonhoven  Noordwijk GN  Groningen Atletiek  01:35:52  01:34:31  1702 
 7  Mariska van der Vat  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:38:33  01:38:02  1611 
 8  Christine Tanguy  Amstelveen  av startbaan  01:38:36  01:37:36  1930 
 9  Ilse Bouman  Den haag  haag atletiek  01:39:04  01:37:24  1630 
 10  Annelies Harkes  Reeuwijk  AV 47  01:40:43  01:39:44  1700 
 11  Willeke Hulscher  Moordrecht    01:41:17  01:40:02  1660 
 12  Lonneke Schrijvers  Utrecht  AP  01:41:17  01:41:03  1666 
 13  Marloes Rottier  Heiloo    01:41:54  01:41:23  1657 
 14  Lilian Arts  Delft  Renergie  01:42:24  01:41:57  1609 
 15  Claudia Reuvekamp Woerden  Uithoorn  Veenlopers  01:42:31  01:41:44  1699 
 16  Margreet ten Have  Driebergen-Rijsenburg    01:43:17  01:42:35  1688 
 17  Sandra Vreman  Maarssen    01:43:44  01:41:51  1697 
 18  Irene van Delft  Cothen    01:45:11  01:43:30  1709 
 19  Alexandra Hovestad  Boskoop  AV47  01:45:54  01:44:17  1682 
 20  Sonja HogerBrugge  Waddinxveen  AV 47 Boskoop  01:46:22  01:44:45  1703 
 21  SÚverine Bertin  Rijswijk    01:46:39  01:45:19  1706 
 22  Esther van Loenen  Maassluis  av waterweg  01:46:46  01:46:17  1626 
 23  Margreet Mak  Utrecht    01:47:06  01:44:31  1691 
 24  Gonnie van Dijken  Wekerom    01:47:43  01:46:32  1647 
 25  Judith Mooy  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:47:43  01:46:06  1607 
 26  claudia van soest  Den haag    01:48:13  01:45:49  1658 
 27  Esther Griffioen  Houten  AV Houten  01:48:48  01:47:32  1677 
 28  Francisca de Jong  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    01:49:33  01:49:01  1648 
 29  Tinie Bambacht  Hellouw    01:49:57  01:49:15  1612 
 30  Maaike Doyer  Haarlem    01:50:24  01:48:05  1608 
 31  Irene van Enckevort  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:50:39  01:49:09  1620 
 32  Marcia Jansen  Tiel  Vahalis Tiel  01:50:45  01:49:05  1601 
 33  Elly Maat  Rotterdam  PAC  01:51:06  01:49:03  1604 
 34  Carolien Bouma  Utrecht    01:51:35  01:50:41  1636 
 35  Sandra Wormgoor  Culemborg  Statina  01:51:57  01:49:40  1624 
 36  Mirjam Steenbergen  Moordrecht    01:52:03  01:50:40  3331 
 37  Helma Oussoren  Almere  Tri-AVA 81 Almere  01:52:11  01:51:23  1641 
 38  Hilly Agterberg  Schoonhoven  AV-start  01:52:43  01:50:34  1650 
 39  conny van veldhuijzen  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:52:54  01:50:31  1662 
 40  Gwen de Jong  Gouda  Loopgroep Gouda  01:53:09  01:50:38  1644 
 41  Nicole Versteeg  Hoornaar    01:53:26  01:51:03  1679 
 42  Helga van der Weijden  Woerden    01:53:49  01:52:43  1695 
 43  marjo demarteau  Houten    01:54:06  01:53:23  1634 
 44  D. Verseput  Driebergen  SV Spirit  01:54:11  01:52:18  1631 
 45  Hanneke Vliet Vlieland  Bergschenhoek  De Kieviten  01:54:13  01:52:26  1622 
 46  Elles Hoeks  Ijsselstein    01:54:17  01:53:06  1698 
 47  Miranda Kerkvliet  Koudekerk a d Rijn    01:54:53  01:53:14  1711 
 48  Marcha de Jonge  Berkenwoude  SC Reeuwijk  01:55:00  01:53:54  1701 
 49  Marieke van der Putten  LEIDEN  nvt  01:55:09  01:54:08  1617 
 50  Rafaelle Vos-Witte  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:55:34  01:54:12  1646 
 51  Mildred Roskamp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:55:39  01:55:03  1663 
 52  Mirjam Vledder  Driebergen  Spirit  01:55:41  01:53:47  1680 
 53  Annemieke Bregman  Driebergen  Spirit  01:56:27  01:54:34  1659 
 54  Carola Pessel  Kamerik  Clytoneus  01:57:51  01:55:59  1710 
 55  Janneke d Bruin  Hardinxveld-Giessendam    01:57:58  01:57:58  1712 
 56  Yvonne Verheul  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:58:00  01:56:38  1606 
 57  Nelise Westeneng  Veenendaal  VAV  01:58:11  01:55:48  1616 
 58  angelique uithol  Alphen a d rijn    01:58:37  01:56:08  1633 
 59  Leonie Wassenburg- de Jonge  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:58:38  01:56:06  1694 
 60  Isabel Lopez  Soest  Kinderopvang Triangel  01:58:40  01:57:45  1645 
 61  Eeke de Jong  Amersfoort    01:59:09  01:58:13  1632 
 62  Petra Berkelaar  Bleiswijk  De Kieviten Bleiswijk  01:59:29  01:57:41  1685 
 63  Judith Baas  Hoogeveen  HAC 63  02:01:11  02:00:22  1619 
 64  Karen Scheidel  Nieuwegein    02:01:49  01:59:26  1615 
 65  Erica Stroombergen  Hillegom    02:02:03  01:59:22  1621 
 66  Isabel de Vetten- Versluijs  Hekendorp  LOGO Oudewater  02:02:32  02:00:13  1683 
 67  Anita van der Vliet  Gouderak  Fit en Fier  02:02:35  02:01:12  1713 
 68  Goriska van Cooten  Delft  Renergie  02:02:39  02:00:34  1649 
 69  Annemarie Luykx  Ijsselstein    02:02:55  02:00:35  1705 
 70  Marion Verhagen  Nootdorp  Renergie  02:02:59  02:00:51  1669 
 71  Geeske Meskers - Sterkenburgh  Almere  Almere 81  02:03:19  02:02:26  1654 
 72  Bianca Hesselius  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:03:35  02:01:05  1643 
 73  Netty van Leeuwen  ALMERE  Almere 81  02:04:35  02:03:45  1627 
 74  Annemiek Verbeek  Bergschenhoek  de kieviten  02:04:49  02:03:07  1684 
 75  Penny Tsang  De meern  Trecho  02:04:50  02:03:52  1638 
 76  Annette van Doorn  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  02:04:53  02:04:34  3358 
 77  Ester Kapoen  Schoonhoven    02:05:30  02:03:20  1613 
 78  J. Bos  Maarssen  OSM 75  02:05:33  02:03:34  1704 
 79  Caroline Dupree  Nieuwegein    02:05:48  02:03:26  1642 
 80  Martine Ouwerkerk-van Elteren  Beesd  Vahalis  02:07:44  02:06:03  1693 
 81  Emily Visser  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:07:56  02:05:58  1692 
 82  Gerbrig Reitsma Knijff  Harmelen    02:08:54  02:07:11  1664 
 83  Heidi van der Schaft  Amstelhoek  nvt  02:09:07  02:06:58  1673 
 84  Angelique Derwort  Amstelhoek  nvt  02:09:22  02:07:13  1674 
 85  monique kamphuis  Leusden    02:09:42  02:07:26  1690 
 86  Bianca de Graaf  Maarssen    02:09:51  02:07:53  1668 
 87  Ingrid van Dongen  Almere  AVA 81  02:09:51  02:09:03  1628 
 88  Anja de Haan  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  02:10:21  02:08:05  1623 
 89  Ingrid van Vliet  Nieuwegein    02:12:52  02:11:39  1655 
 90  M. van den Berg  Vianen    02:15:26  02:13:12  1671 
 91  Vera van der Wel  Gouda    02:16:22  02:13:53  1610 
 92  Diana van Luijn  Vleuten  Athletic Point  02:17:35  02:15:11  1656 
 93  Esther van Vliet  Woerden    02:19:17  02:17:08  1696 
 94  Lianne van Son  Zaltbommel    02:27:56  02:26:13  1707