Uitslag Linschotenloop 2011 21,1km Dames 45+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Carla Ophorst  Honselersdijk  Olympus 70  01:23:20  01:23:18  1795 
 2  Susan Hagevoort  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:28:11  01:28:05  1763 
 3  Diny Bosker  Leiden  SV Friesland  01:29:41  01:29:35  1793 
 4  Ruda van Zeijst  IJSSELSTEIN    01:30:30  01:30:24  1858 
 5  Angeli de Koning  Maasland  t Hof  01:36:52  01:36:33  1869 
 6  Christine M.A. Geluk  Rotterdam  PAC  01:38:30  01:38:26  1742 
 7  Jacqueline Veth  Zoetermeer  RRZ-Zoetermeer  01:39:09  01:38:37  1749 
 8  irma de leeuw  Hilversum    01:40:15  01:39:38  1846 
 9  Karin Versteeg  De Kwakel  AKU  01:41:20  01:40:27  1788 
 10  Britt Verstegen  UTRECHT  Running Athletic Point  01:42:16  01:41:29  1789 
 11  Barbara Ooms  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:42:38  01:40:21  1815 
 12  Hilda Brak -v Muylwijk  Zegveld  Clytoneus  01:43:14  01:42:24  1801 
 13  L meershoek  Gouda  av Gouda  01:43:53  01:43:19  1850 
 14  Jette Bos  Veele    01:44:47  01:44:21  1867 
 15  Pieteke van Weperen  Maarssen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:45:02  01:44:23  1762 
 16  Gerda Verburg  Rome    01:45:10  01:44:26  1864 
 17  Elly Burgering  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:46:05  01:45:32  1731 
 18  Jolanda de Wit  GOUDA  goudse runners  01:46:41  01:45:31  1783 
 19  Jorien van den Doel  Vlaardingen  Fortuna  01:46:45  01:44:57  1728 
 20  Petra Schoon-van der Tak  Driebergen    01:46:53  01:45:29  1757 
 21  Marie-Anne Vos  Amersfoort  Triathlon  01:46:54  01:46:50  1782 
 22  Reneetje Lith  Zeist    01:47:07  01:46:21  1813 
 23  Lia Korevaar  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:47:57  01:46:14  1868 
 24  Ingrid Baggerman  Bleiswijk  De Kievieten  01:48:06  01:47:37  1860 
 25  Judith Kooijman  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:48:12  01:46:24  1865 
 26  Joli Ruitenberg  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:48:19  01:46:37  1808 
 27  Anja Hegge - van Marrewijk  S Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:48:38  01:47:36  1768 
 28  Frederique Welle Donker  Delft  Fortuna  01:49:16  01:48:49  1794 
 29  Desiree Kooloos  Houten  AV Houten  01:49:29  01:47:59  1818 
 30  Margot de Ruijter  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:49:44  01:48:12  1774 
 31  Hettie ZurMuhlen  Zeist    01:49:44  01:48:03  1786 
 32  carina aukes  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:50:18  01:48:08  1844 
 33  Jeanette Lindenhovius  Leiden    01:50:43  01:50:12  1871 
 34  Monique Ridder  Utrecht  TV Hellas Utrecht  01:51:25  01:49:37  1745 
 35  MariŽl Polders  Delft  Renergie  01:51:26  01:50:20  1851 
 36  katienke van der Mark  Nieuwegein  atverni  01:51:40  01:49:18  1735 
 37  Lia van der Vaart  Maarssen    01:51:48  01:50:15  1746 
 38  Tiny Hol  Beesd  Vahalis  01:52:16  01:50:34  1805 
 39  margot verstegen  Utrecht  loopgroep athetic point  01:52:31  01:51:33  1766 
 40  Elina van Herwijnen  Linschoten    01:52:41  01:51:49  1807 
 41  Betsie van Donkersgoed  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:52:45  01:51:01  1776 
 42  jongepier  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:52:47  01:51:04  1734 
 43  mieneke meurs  Rijnsburg    01:53:00  01:50:42  1833 
 44  Marjan Verduijn  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:53:18  01:51:51  1778 
 45  Netty van den Oever  Katwijk aan Zee  AV Rijnsoever  01:53:25  01:50:45  1870 
 46  Yvonne Maas  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:53:27  01:52:48  1771 
 47  Gerry Kersbergen  Houten  REactive  01:54:18  01:53:07  1765 
 48  Hennie van der Ouw  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:54:40  01:52:13  1830 
 49  Bets Kromwijk  Hazerswoude-dorp  AV 47  01:54:53  01:53:13  1849 
 50  Dianne Roosenboom-Spanjers  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:55:36  01:54:44  1743 
 51  Schmit  Zoetermeer  RRZ Zoetermeer  01:55:53  01:55:21  1727 
 52  Marjon Bakker  Montfoort    01:55:59  01:54:31  1780 
 53  Annelies van Dorp  Gouda    01:56:10  01:53:40  1799 
 54  Els Koch  Almere  AV Almere 81  01:57:14  01:56:24  1785 
 55  Marion van Kerkhof  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:57:19  01:55:52  1725 
 56  Nen de Vink  Nieuwerbrug    01:57:21  01:55:19  1753 
 57  Josine Bakker-Jansen  Driebergen    01:57:25  01:56:22  1829 
 58  Ellen van Mourik  Veenendaal  VAV  01:57:44  01:55:23  1750 
 59  MariŽtte Smeets  Waddinxveen    01:58:34  01:57:21  1754 
 60  Marion Assink Veldt  Zoetermeer  Snow World  01:58:34  01:57:19  1859 
 61  Jacqueline de Jong  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:58:50  01:57:03  1779 
 62  Ineke Duitscher-Hummel  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:59:19  01:58:16  1817 
 63  Marjoleine Peters  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:59:27  01:58:33  1826 
 64  Ineke Blom  Gouda  SC Reeuwijk  01:59:35  01:58:35  1831 
 65  Cunie de Groot  IJsselstein    02:00:05  01:58:15  1732 
 66  Wil Verschoor  Oud Zuilen    02:00:16  01:59:09  1733 
 67  Gerdien Oepts  Almere  Almere 81  02:00:17  01:59:26  1835 
 68  Yvonne van Praag  Capelle aan den IJssel  dutch runners  02:00:48  01:59:21  1853 
 69  Angelique Sijl  Rotterdam    02:00:49  02:00:08  1772 
 70  Mayke Verweij  Bilthoven  Phoenix  02:00:54  01:59:54  1798 
 71  Esther Smit  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:00:55  01:59:57  1803 
 72  Gonnie Theunissen  Woerden  -  02:01:26  02:00:50  1856 
 73  T.de Gans-Boxmeer  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:01:27  01:58:58  1736 
 74  Ada Pauwels  Loosdrecht  GAC Hilversum  02:01:34  02:00:38  1836 
 75  Petra Verhoef  Bergschenhoek  Kieviten Bleiswijk  02:01:35  01:59:47  1828 
 76  Virginia Dignum  Maarssen  OSM 75  02:02:07  02:00:31  1737 
 77  Francis Disselborg  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:02:16  02:01:16  1827 
 78  Hellen Verhagen  IJsselstein    02:02:27  02:00:07  1751 
 79  Daniella Ottink-Vink  Vleuten    02:02:41  02:01:31  1819 
 80  Tineke Kelderman  Gouda  Goudse Runners  02:02:42  02:01:53  1748 
 81  Wilma Bloem  Zoetermeer  ARV Ilion  02:02:51  02:01:46  1825 
 82  Annette Verhoeven  Krimpen aan den IJssel  MTK  02:03:22  02:01:54  1769 
 83  Annerie de Gier  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  02:03:24  02:02:11  1781 
 84  Brigit van Jaarsveld  Maarssen  Haddekik Maarssen  02:03:27  02:01:53  1740 
 85  Marleen Groeneveld  Maarssen  Loopclub Haddekik  02:03:27  02:01:53  1812 
 86  Gerrie Boelthouwer  Zeist  Hellas  02:03:31  02:01:47  1866 
 87  Ingvild Kraakman-Han  Vleuten    02:03:33  02:01:31  1752 
 88  miranda hendriks  Krimpen aan de lek  mtk  02:03:59  02:02:30  1839 
 89  Theresa de With  Nieuwerbrug a d Rijn  sc reeuwijk  02:04:13  02:02:11  1747 
 90  Irna Bakker  IJsselstein    02:04:14  02:02:42  1790 
 91  Wilma van Marwijk  Voorschoten    02:04:45  02:02:27  1862 
 92  Marjan van Breukelen  Vleuten  Trecho  02:05:00  02:04:23  1800 
 93  Inge van Dorp  1964  nvt  02:05:12  02:03:53  1852 
 94  Charlotte Malkus  Gorinchem  Typhoon  02:05:16  02:03:10  1863 
 95  Marjo Visser de Rijk  Tiel    02:05:18  02:03:37  1841 
 96  Hella van Zijtveld  Tienhoven  Haddekik  02:05:21  02:03:45  1845 
 97  Ingrid van Doorn  Asperen  Typhoon  02:05:25  02:03:17  1861 
 98  Edith de la Fuente  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:05:46  02:03:58  1791 
 99  Joyce Hovius  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  02:05:58  02:03:43  1738 
 100  Ceciel Thuys  Gouda    02:06:24  02:05:12  1857 
 101  guusje adrichem  Leiden  lrrc  02:07:07  02:04:34  1767 
 102  Helma van Dijk  Zoetermeer  Ilion  02:07:25  02:06:20  1744 
 103  Petra Maurits  Hazerswoude    02:07:47  02:06:21  1872 
 104  Saskia van Tol  Zevenhoven    02:07:49  02:05:41  1739 
 105  Irma Verweij  Nieuwkoop  TKN85  02:07:52  02:05:44  1834 
 106  Jeanine van Andel  Doorn  Aart Stigter  02:08:16  02:06:25  1873 
 107  Gejo Vos  ZEIST    02:08:18  02:06:06  1838 
 108  Mario Bremmer  Zegveld    02:09:02  02:07:20  1761 
 109  conny langerak van den boom  Benschop    02:09:19  02:06:51  1848 
 110  Mieke Houtman  Zoetermeer  RRZ Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:09:34  02:07:03  1840 
 111  Ingrid de Stigter-van Aartrijk  Arkel  Typhoon  02:09:49  02:07:44  1764 
 112  Karin Bezemer  Gouda  Goudse Runners  02:10:10  02:08:57  1784 
 113  elly van zwieten  Hazerswoude  av 47  02:10:36  02:08:53  1802 
 114  Ada Vader  Driebergen  Spirit  02:11:47  02:11:25  1820 
 115  Jolande Landzaat  Amsterdam    02:12:03  02:09:41  1730 
 116  heleen Bal  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV  02:14:41  02:12:09  1837 
 117  Karin Bekker  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV  02:14:42  02:12:10  1832 
 118  Elly den Hollander  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  02:16:13  02:13:42  1806 
 119  Linda Tuithof  Woerden    02:16:46  02:15:00  1824 
 120  Willeke van Verseveld  Amerongen  Aart Stigter  02:17:29  02:16:31  1821 
 121  Lesley Flink  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:20:46  02:18:14  1847 
 122  yvonne vis  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:23:19  02:20:47  1755 
 123  Joke Molle  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer RRZ  02:24:14  02:21:42  1814 
 124  Sofie Venema  Houten    02:56:10  02:53:23  1855 
 125  Marjan Venema  Houten  Dutch Runners Gold  02:56:12  02:53:24  1729