Uitslag Linschotenloop 2011 21,1km Dames
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Jeanine vd Klashorst  Houten    01:20:17  01:20:16  1541 
 2  Evelien Broeke  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:26:28  01:26:22  1510 
 3  Monique Panis  Rotterdam  DAC  01:33:36  01:33:22  1550 
 4  Jenny Hu  Rotterdam  PAC  01:33:37  01:33:23  1518 
 5  Mariska Visser  Langeraar  De Spartaan  01:33:54  01:33:23  1524 
 6  Josine Weijers  S-Hertogenbosch  OSS-VOLO  01:34:24  01:33:49  1507 
 7  Ingrid Eelkema  Leiden  De zijl triathlon  01:35:21  01:35:05  1502 
 8  Annika Fangmann  De Hoef  Multi triathlon team  01:36:06  01:35:35  1520 
 9  Jose van de Hoef  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:39:33  01:37:53  1515 
 10  Louiza Veelenturf  Alphen aan den rijn  de groene hardlopers  01:41:10  01:40:38  1523 
 11  Sytske Wiedema  Utrecht  Hardlopen is leuk  01:41:17  01:40:41  1548 
 12  Laura Metz  Utrecht    01:42:08  01:41:03  1545 
 13  Anja Kleefsman  Zeewolde    01:42:31  01:40:58  1517 
 14  Mariska Bosschaert  Maarssenbroek  OSM 75  01:44:12  01:42:40  1513 
 15  Charley Verdoes  Lisse  NSL  01:44:25  01:43:22  1542 
 16  Rixt Bode  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:48:48  01:47:47  1503 
 17  Githa van Es  Amsterdam    01:49:41  01:48:26  1521 
 18  Iris bakker  Weesp  Bergse runners club  01:49:44  01:48:19  1526 
 19  Lobke Timmerman  Amsterdam    01:50:14  01:47:37  1540 
 20  Christel Jaarsma  Utrecht    01:50:55  01:48:56  1500 
 21  Heleen Plas  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  01:51:02  01:49:59  1506 
 22  marleen boerma  Utrecht    01:51:07  01:50:16  1536 
 23  Wendy Hartevelt  Katwijk ZH  AV Rijnsoever  01:55:20  01:52:39  1535 
 24  Joyce Spanenburg  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:55:44  01:54:12  1519 
 25  Femke Geurts  Breda    01:55:46  01:54:24  1514 
 26  Josien Ruts  Mijdrecht  Runners Club Woerden  01:56:00  01:54:58  1522 
 27  Claartje SchrŲder  Amsterdam    01:56:06  01:54:59  1543 
 28  Marije Frijlink  Amsterdam    01:57:08  01:55:48  1551 
 29  Jeanette Daggelder  UTRECHT  Hellas  01:57:27  01:55:06  1546 
 30  annemiek poortman  Utrecht  hellas triatlon  01:57:37  01:56:49  1501 
 31  Miriam Bons  Utrecht  -  01:58:13  01:55:43  1509 
 32  Rianne Koppelaar  Heerewaarden    02:00:00  01:59:25  1512 
 33  Caroline van Wijk  Amsterdam    02:00:29  01:59:37  1544 
 34  Sarah Torenstra  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:00:31  01:58:57  1549 
 35  Dorina Veldhuis  Utrecht    02:00:33  01:59:03  1533 
 36  Mascha Milot  Driebergen  GAC Hilversum  02:00:45  02:00:11  1534 
 37  Lisette van Kesteren  Houten    02:01:07  01:58:55  1547 
 38  MichaŽla Smeulders  Poppel - BelgiŽ    02:03:03  02:01:27  1552 
 39  Jacomien Kapteijn  Alphen aan den rijn  AAV 36  02:04:15  02:02:36  1538 
 40  krijntine van valkenburg  Oudewater    02:05:59  02:04:39  1537 
 41  Ilja Vreeswijk  Dirksland     02:07:10  02:04:52  2110 
 42  Stephanie Kemner  Gouda    02:10:42  02:09:30  1539 
 43  Simone Langejan  Utrecht    02:11:02  02:10:16  1529