Uitslag Linschotenloop 2012 21,1km Totaal
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Klasse  Startnr 
 1  Mike Barasaijan  s Gravesande    01:10:43  01:10:43  21HER  651 
 2  Jay Sauer  Nijmegen    01:10:46  01:10:46  21H35  1139 
 3  Said Kanfaoui  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:11:58  01:11:58  21H35  1945 
 4  Aziz Kanfaoui  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:11:59  01:11:59  21HER  1946 
 5  Michael Woerden  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:13:31  01:13:29  21H35  1947 
 6  Bart Wassenberg  Utrecht    01:13:44  01:13:44  21H45  594 
 7  Andre Heeren  Woerden    01:15:05  01:15:05  21H35  794 
 8  Alfred Roelen  Hillegom  NSL  01:15:39  01:15:37  21H35  1470 
 9  Peter Res  Utrecht  MSTV Ferro Mosae  01:15:49  01:15:47  21HER  1684 
 10  Rik Wolswinkel  woudenberg  Hellas  01:15:57  01:15:57  21HER  328 
 11  Hans Kruis  IJsselstein  Hellas  01:15:58  01:15:58  21H45  961 
 12  Ronald de Roos  Utrecht  Hellas  01:16:02  01:16:01  21H45  435 
 13  Reinoud van Laar  Haarlem  AV Haarlemmermeer  01:16:51  01:16:50  21H35  950 
 14  Bram van Dongen  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:17:25  01:17:23  21HER  699 
 15  Sandor Bron  Bodegraven  AV Gouda  01:17:43  01:17:41  21H35  1542 
 16  Arjan Kaashoek  Ameide  Typhoon  01:17:45  01:17:44  21HER  329 
 17  Marc Boes  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:17:56  01:17:56  21HER  3991 
 18  Anouk Claessens  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:17:57  01:17:57  21DAM  3993 
 19  Rutger Kramer  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:17:59  01:17:59  21H35  125 
 20  Wilfred Bruil  Ede    01:18:08  01:18:06  21HER  313 
 21  Michel Doeser  Gorinchem  AV Typhoon  01:18:12  01:18:01  21H35  1696 
 22  Jan van Hoeven  De Lier  Olympus 70  01:18:23  01:18:22  21H35  894 
 23  Peter Huijzer  Amsterdam  -  01:18:48  01:18:28  21HER  1388 
 24  Ruud Baaiman  Hilversum    01:18:50  01:18:40  21HER  697 
 25  Jan van der Meer  POELDYK  olympus70  01:18:52  01:18:51  21H45  1417 
 26  Maarten van Veen  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:18:52  01:18:51  21H35  1510 
 27  Marthel IJkelenstam  Leerdam  AV Typhoon  01:18:58  01:18:49  21H35  926 
 28  Gerard Droog  Rotterdam  R.A.  01:19:00  01:18:59  21H45  1812 
 29  Erwin Koens  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:19:00  01:18:58  21HER  1811 
 30  Cees Stolwijk  Amersfoort    01:19:24  01:19:22  21H55  1810 
 31  Dennis van Bakel  Hoofddorp  AVHaarlemmermeer  01:19:26  01:19:26  21H35  878 
 32  Lucas van der Veen  Gorinchem  AV Typhoon  01:19:46  01:19:38  21HER  318 
 33  Ruud Kamp  Zeist  AV Phoenix  01:19:58  01:19:57  21H35  130 
 34  Rubert Rietkerk  Amersfoort  Altis  01:20:00  01:19:57  21H45  1006 
 35  Ron Brand  Nieuwgein  Hellas  01:20:07  01:20:03  21H45  1547 
 36  Jeanine v.d. Klashorst  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:20:20  01:20:20  21DAM  3992 
 37  Wytze Muijzert  Utrecht  AV Ron clarke  01:20:21  01:20:19  21H45  1185 
 38  Steff Overmars  Hilversum    01:20:26  01:20:08  21HER  1235 
 39  Patrick Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:20:56  01:20:55  21HER  1449 
 40  Willem de Kater  Abcoude  loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:21:16  01:21:13  21H35  1286 
 41  Ron Heijkant  RIJNSBURG    01:21:23  01:21:22  21H45  219 
 42  Vegard Spiten  Kongsberg Noorwegen  BK TRi  01:21:27  01:21:27  21H35  1689 
 43  Marco Vet  Haarzuilens  AV Aart Stigter  01:21:30  01:21:28  21H35  1482 
 44  Eric de Jonge  Boskoop  AV 47  01:21:34  01:21:32  21H45  984 
 45  Paul Barnhoorn  Noordwijk  Leiden Atletiek  01:21:36  01:21:34  21H55  277 
 46  Jacques Wijfje  Harmelen  Loopgroep PK  01:21:37  01:21:35  21H35  551 
 47  Danny Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:22:00  01:21:58  21HER  1448 
 48  Henk van Zutphen  Godua  AV Gouda  01:22:30  01:22:18  21H45  1291 
 49  Richard Lelieveld  Bleiswijk  De Kieviten  01:22:30  01:22:28  21H35  882 
 50  Rene van der Meer  hoofddorp  av haarlemmermeer  01:22:37  01:22:36  21H35  918 
 51  Henry Vredendaal  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:22:45  01:22:44  21H55  288 
 52  Erwin van der Ham  Haastrecht    01:22:59  01:22:43  21H35  135 
 53  Mike Vrolijk  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:23:02  01:23:01  21H35  104 
 54  René Hage  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:23:11  01:22:39  21HER  698 
 55  Erik Den Onck  Soest  AV Pijnenburg  01:23:16  01:23:13  21H35  1516 
 56  Pascal Claes  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:23:17  01:23:07  21H35  363 
 57  Reuko Klijn  Loenen a d Vecht  Hellas  01:23:18  01:23:16  21H45  1793 
 58  Niels Overduin  Utrecht    01:23:19  01:23:16  21H45  1483 
 59  Gerard Hueting  Utrecht    01:23:20  01:23:10  21H35  791 
 60  Florian Koopmans  utrecht  Running Athletic Point  01:23:38  01:23:35  21H45  1013 
 61  Martell Demarteau  AMSTERDAM  TTW  01:23:44  01:23:38  21H35  1272 
 62  Alfred van Pelt  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  01:23:49  01:23:49  21H35  921 
 63  Tom van der Lelij  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  01:23:49  01:23:45  21HER  1921 
 64  Joeri Overman  Naarden  AV Zuidwal  01:23:53  01:23:51  21H35  128 
 65  Leen van Rijn  Katwijk  A.V.Rijnsoever  01:23:58  01:23:50  21H55  1077 
 66  Young de Graaf  Barendrecht  Energie  01:24:00  01:23:47  21H35  1830 
 67  Jeroen Meijer  Wijk bij duurstede  Hellas  01:24:10  01:24:05  21HER  647 
 68  Mark Hilberts  Nederhorst den Berg  GAC Hilversum  01:24:29  01:24:26  21H35  87 
 69  Ron de Heij  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:24:35  01:24:18  21H35  924 
 70  Jan Klomp  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:24:38  01:24:36  21H55  1092 
 71  Robert Mijwaart  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:24:42  01:24:30  21H35  139 
 72  Adrie van Graafeijland  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:24:44  01:24:31  21H55  1079 
 73  Annemieke Breukink  Odijk  Hellas  01:24:51  01:24:49  21D35  798 
 74  Andrew Webb  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:25:03  01:24:53  21H45  1884 
 75  Manuel Jose  Utrecht    01:25:13  01:25:12  21H55  457 
 76  Nico Bogaard  Leerdam  AV Typhoon  01:25:18  01:25:09  21HER  506 
 77  Henk Braad  Noordwijk  Nsl  01:25:20  01:25:18  21H55  1055 
 78  Mark van Oostrum  IJsselstein  nvt  01:25:24  01:25:16  21H35  88 
 79  Emiel Ubink  Utrecht  Hellas  01:25:27  01:25:23  21H35  1281 
 80  Sander Looymans  Maarssen  nvt  01:25:28  01:24:54  21HER  1340 
 81  Andreas de Graaf  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:25:30  01:25:21  21H35  897 
 82  Frans Woerden  Mijdrecht  de Veenlopers  01:25:31  01:25:15  21H35  900 
 83  Hans Donker  Maarn  AV Triathlon  01:25:34  01:25:21  21H45  1026 
 84  René ter Maten  Barneveld  Altis  01:25:59  01:25:56  21H45  1875 
 85  Sebastiaan Tijsterman  Leiden  Loopgroep Oegstgeest  01:26:04  01:25:10  21H35  3966 
 86  Jolanda ten Brinke  Amstelhoek    01:26:06  01:26:02  21D35  1254 
 87  Stephan van Eijk  Waddinxveen    01:26:09  01:24:18  21H35  563 
 88  Theo van Rossum  Mijdrecht    01:26:19  01:26:13  21H45  1518 
 89  Jan Vergeer  Nieuwegein    01:26:23  01:26:12  21H45  1837 
 90  Bart Geurts  Dodewaard    01:26:27  01:26:03  21HER  1899 
 91  Rob Houtenbos  Utrecht  Groninger Atletiek  01:27:06  01:26:37  21H55  1045 
 92  Ilonka van den Hengel  Nijkerk  Hellas  01:27:08  01:27:06  21DAM  1495 
 93  Kees Elsinga  Diemen  AV 23  01:27:15  01:27:01  21H55  263 
 94  Mike Flipsen  Utrecht    01:27:16  01:26:53  21H35  571 
 95  Henk Kern  Leiden    01:27:21  01:27:12  21H45  201 
 96  Rudo Verhoef  Utrecht  Hellas Triatlon Utrecht  01:27:26  01:26:37  21HER  332 
 97  Marcel Flinterman  Naaldwijk  Olympus 70  01:27:29  01:27:21  21H45  1902 
 98  Mariska Visser  Langeraar  Multi triathlon team  01:27:33  01:27:29  21DAM  77 
 99  Arjan Poppe  Zwolle    01:27:35  01:27:19  21HER  321 
 100  Karl Blijenberg  Benschop    01:27:42  01:27:35  21H45  1511 
 101  Dhr. van Rijn  Zoetermeer  RZZ  01:27:46  01:27:36  21H45  1657 
 102  Leen v/d Beek  Nieuwerbrug    01:27:51  01:27:22  21H45  1934 
 103  Marc Laeven  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:27:56  01:27:51  21H45  1199 
 104  Gabri Hoogenboom  Hazerswoude-Rijndijk  Spert2bfit  01:28:00  01:27:40  21H45  1920 
 105  Drikus Haalboom  Bennekom  AvVN  01:28:11  01:28:07  21H65  1095 
 106  René Keijzer  De Lier  Delftski  01:28:14  01:27:45  21H35  1273 
 107  Wim van den Heuvel  Zeist  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:28:24  01:28:13  21H45  173 
 108  Arno van Unnik  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  01:28:27  01:28:23  21H45  971 
 109  Nico Kaptein  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:28:30  01:28:25  21H35  1780 
 110  Henk de Jong  Bunschoten  LBG  01:28:33  01:28:18  21H45  1865 
 111  Wilco Kroes  Utrecht  Hellas  01:28:44  01:28:26  21HER  1128 
 112  Ger Jan te Dorsthorst  Utrecht  Trecho  01:28:50  01:27:50  21H45  1863 
 113  Eric Minjon  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:28:57  01:28:47  21H45  603 
 114  Arjen Steenbrink  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:28:57  01:28:51  21HER  1129 
 115  Arthur Kok  Nederhorst den berg  bergsserunnersclub  01:28:57  01:28:32  21H35  100 
 116  Hans van der Linden  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:29:01  01:28:52  21H45  231 
 117  Dave de Lang  IJsselstein    01:29:02  01:28:20  21H35  915 
 118  Thom de Kroon  Bilthoven    01:29:04  01:28:24  21H45  1933 
 119  Paul Nijveldt  Almere  ALmere AVA 81  01:29:05  01:28:53  21H45  992 
 120  Jos ter Brake  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:29:06  01:28:53  21H55  256 
 121  Richard Maquelin  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:29:06  01:29:01  21H55  1386 
 122  Peter Hazebroek  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:29:07  01:28:58  21H35  880 
 123  Johan Poppe  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:29:15  01:28:58  21H35  122 
 124  Michel Mackaaij  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:29:18  01:29:15  21H35  937 
 125  Rudolph Froger  Delft  Renergie  01:29:20  01:29:07  21H35  85 
 126  Martijn Schenk  Gouda    01:29:25  01:29:09  21HER  510 
 127  P. Dubbelaar  Katwijk    01:29:27  01:29:21  21H45  785 
 128  john Volk  Krimpen aan de lek  4e musketier  01:29:27  01:29:15  21HER  1431 
 129  Wim Both  Rotterdam  PAC  01:29:29  01:28:08  21H45  185 
 130  Jan Dubelaar  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC Nederhorst den Berg  01:29:42  01:29:15  21H45  1318 
 131  Arthur Dieters  Almere  Almere 81  01:29:46  01:29:35  21H35  136 
 132  Susan Hagevoort  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:29:49  01:29:46  21D45  520 
 133  Eric Philipsen  Poeldijk  Olympus 70  01:29:53  01:29:45  21H45  1531 
 134  Herman Tijsen  Voorburg  Sparta Voorburg  01:29:55  01:29:47  21H45  1040 
 135  Ed Baks  Nieuwegein  ATVERNI  01:30:01  01:29:08  21H45  985 
 136  Marrk Baas  Kudelstaart  De Veenlopers  01:30:04  01:29:50  21HER  1122 
 137  Johan Gerritse  Schipluiden  De Hardloper  01:30:06  01:29:54  21H45  1908 
 138  Maus Dieleman  Utrecht  running ap  01:30:07  01:29:52  21H55  489 
 139  Daniël Hamerslag  Delft  de Koplopers  01:30:10  01:29:38  21H35  1146 
 140  Anjo Schagen  Utrecht    01:30:13  01:29:37  21HER  314 
 141  Bastian Jansen  Utrecht    01:30:17  01:29:28  21HER  309 
 142  Dennis Kompier  Bodegraven    01:30:19  01:30:09  21H35  1447 
 143  Kees van Malssen  Gouda  Vitality Runners Vlaardingen  01:30:21  01:29:32  21H45  605 
 144  Richard Kamerling  Leiden    01:30:23  01:30:18  21H35  555 
 145  Rob van Eijk  Woerden  vv Linschoten  01:30:23  01:29:43  21H35  565 
 146  Judith Mooy  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:30:32  01:30:22  21D35  814 
 147  Danny Gräfe  Maassluis  AV. Fortuna  01:30:33  01:28:43  21HER  1523 
 148  Giovanni Dhondt  Utrecht  Hellas  01:30:37  01:30:18  21H45  123 
 149  Sven Lentjes  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:30:46  01:29:43  21HER  1795 
 150  Matthijs Bruggeman  Utrecht    01:30:47  01:30:25  21HER  1539 
 151  Patrice Pauw  Montfoort    01:30:50  01:30:41  21H35  793 
 152  Robin Vergeer  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:30:55  01:30:38  21HER  1915 
 153  Martijn Wensveen  Zevenhuizen    01:30:56  01:29:34  21H35  1147 
 154  Lars van Westerlaak  Utrecht  U Track  01:30:58  01:30:25  21H35  1473 
 155  Ron Koorevaar  Berkel en Rodenrijs  AV De Koplopers  01:31:01  01:30:51  21H55  267 
 156  Martin den Hamer  Vlaardingen  AV Waterweg  01:31:12  01:31:00  21H35  1882 
 157  Johan van Eyk  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:31:13  01:29:22  21H35  1282 
 158  Patrick de Gier  Lopik    01:31:16  01:29:22  21HER  3197 
 159  Patrick Palsgraaf  Gouda    01:31:17  01:30:48  21HER  1337 
 160  Arjan Stegeman  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:31:18  01:30:51  21H45  979 
 161  Frans de Wildt  De Meern    01:31:20  01:31:07  21HER  1241 
 162  Evelien Broeke  Amersfoort    01:31:23  01:31:12  21DAM  684 
 163  Henk Vollebregt  Rijswijk  Olympus 70  01:31:24  01:31:15  21H45  1903 
 164  Maarten van Hees  Delft    01:31:25  01:31:14  21H35  380 
 165  Jan van Meurs  Woerden  clytoneus  01:31:25  01:30:38  21H45  581 
 166  René van Engelen  Lopik    01:31:31  01:31:26  21H35  572 
 167  Remmelt van Tilburg  Huizen  AV Zuidwal  01:31:31  01:30:50  21H45  217 
 168  Michel van Kats  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:31:37  01:30:29  21HER  1105 
 169  Barry Vrijssen  Maarssen    01:31:38  01:31:02  21H35  903 
 170  Rob te Koppele  Nieuwegein  Atverui  01:31:39  01:31:19  21H35  1870 
 171  Chris Paardenkooper  Moerkapelle    01:31:42  01:31:34  21H45  392 
 172  Dirk Blom  Woerden  Elektro Internationaal  01:31:45  01:31:39  21H55  1071 
 173  Dik Verkuil  Hilversum  GAC  01:31:50  01:31:36  21H45  1859 
 174  S. Slootweg  Rijnsburg    01:31:53  01:31:46  21H45  787 
 175  Monique Weening  Delft  AVVN  01:31:55  01:31:16  21D45  1439 
 176  Ingmar van Beveren  Doorn    01:31:57  01:31:48  21H35  779 
 177  Erik Brandsema  Maurik  Statina  01:32:03  01:31:57  21H55  1326 
 178  Leo Zantkuijl  Blaricum  Zuidwal  01:32:06  01:31:22  21H45  1039 
 179  Frank Piron  Hoek van Holland  Olympus 70 Naaldwijk  01:32:08  01:31:29  21HER  1238 
 180  Jeroen Verheul  Gageldijk  OSM 75  01:32:09  01:31:45  21H35  1656 
 181  John Ruijg  Houten    01:32:10  01:31:13  21H45  1018 
 182  Albert Beijen  Soest    01:32:14  01:31:54  21HER  1524 
 183  Gerben Broens  Amsterdam    01:32:14  01:31:40  21HER  505 
 184  Jody Schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:32:15  01:32:08  21HER  1816 
 185  vincent van leent  soest  pijnenburg  01:32:15  01:31:44  21H45  596 
 186  Guido Hoenselaar  Dordrecht  Ketelbinkie  01:32:17  01:30:54  21H35  916 
 187  Gerrit Jan Schouten  Uithoorn    01:32:18  01:32:03  21HER  1121 
 188  zefanja de Feijter  Woerden    01:32:19  01:29:26  21H35  566 
 189  huib moerman  gouda    01:32:20  01:30:32  21H35  943 
 190  Esther van Vroonhoven  Noordwijk  Groningen atletiek  01:32:24  01:31:53  21D35  799 
 191  Gerk van der Have  Geldermalsen  Statina  01:32:32  01:32:19  21HER  1659 
 192  Sjaak Nugter  Harmelen  Haddekik  01:32:33  01:32:14  21H45  1292 
 193  Bertus Bove  Amersfoort    01:32:33  01:32:13  21H45  1670 
 194  Stijn Reinhard  Voorburg  Sparta Voorburg  01:32:36  01:32:06  21H45  188 
 195  Jeroen van Hattem  IJsselstein  Dutch Runners Gold  01:32:37  01:32:30  21H35  146 
 196  Rob Jansen  Utrecht  Aart Stigter  01:32:39  01:30:37  21H45  1197 
 197  Jeroen Looman  Alphen aan den Rijn  De Veenlopers  01:32:46  01:32:31  21H35  1276 
 198  Esther Kalkman  Ouderkerk a d Amstel  AV Startbaan  01:32:58  01:31:11  21DAM  1841 
 199  J. Bosma  Utrecht  Trecho  01:32:58  01:32:51  21H45  1868 
 200  Niek de Koning  Gouda    01:33:02  01:33:02  21H55  1916 
 201  Peter van den Hoogen  Oudewater    01:33:03  01:32:56  21H55  1938 
 202  Wim Verkleij  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:33:04  01:32:59  21H45  610 
 203  Raymond Linkers  Woerden  Hellas  01:33:08  01:33:01  21H45  1867 
 204  Carolus Kwakernaak  Molenaarsgraaf    01:33:09  01:33:04  21H35  1771 
 205  Peter Dijcks  Rijswijk  HaagAtletiek  01:33:12  01:31:43  21H55  1049 
 206  Pascal Schillemans  Voorburg    01:33:13  01:32:46  21HER  1119 
 207  Louis van der Hoeven  Wateringen  Velo  01:33:13  01:31:55  21H45  1671 
 208  peter kegel  Kamerik  RCW Woerden  01:33:15  01:32:31  21H35  1279 
 209  Hugo van Leeuwen  Naarden  A.V. Tempo  01:33:16  01:33:13  21H45  590 
 210  Dennis Delwel  Vianen  Re-active  01:33:18  01:32:14  21HER  1108 
 211  Jan Wuijf  Nieuwkoop    01:33:21  01:32:59  21H45  1886 
 212  Michel Goedhart  Rotterdam    01:33:21  01:32:27  21HER  307 
 213  Robert Slappendel  Capelle aan den IJssel  MTK  01:33:24  01:32:27  21HER  1239 
 214  Cees Pierik  Bilthoven  U-Track  01:33:26  01:33:05  21HER  330 
 215  Kees Montanus  Maasland  AV Fortuna  01:33:27  01:33:23  21H45  1885 
 216  Jeroen Bos  Oudewater    01:33:28  01:32:28  21H45  609 
 217  bruno baartse  den haag  haag atletiek  01:33:33  01:32:26  21H45  153 
 218  Frank Veenman  Nieuw-Vennep    01:33:34  01:33:29  21H45  1400 
 219  Christine Toonstra  Nederhorst den Berg  GAC Hilversum  01:33:35  01:33:09  21D45  50 
 220  Frits Ankersmit  Zeist  fit  01:33:37  01:32:43  21H55  291 
 221  wil Spijker  de Bilt  Hellas  01:33:38  01:33:19  21H55  255 
 222  Johan van Dijk  Vleuten    01:33:39  01:33:35  21H55  1076 
 223  Jan Hendrikse  Cabauw  Avantri  01:33:41  01:32:28  21H45  1792 
 224  Ton van Leeuwen  Amsterdam    01:33:44  01:31:27  21H35  106 
 225  Harald van Doorn  Vianen    01:33:50  01:32:08  21H35  914 
 226  fred moerings  boskoop  av47  01:33:50  01:33:27  21H45  393 
 227  Léon Neven  Rotterdam    01:33:51  01:33:46  21HER  659 
 228  Raimo Haverink  Vleuten  Hellas  01:33:51  01:31:38  21H35  1948 
 229  Juha Roestenburg  Woerden    01:33:54  01:31:15  21H35  356 
 230  Bart Hulst  Castricum  AV Castricum  01:33:55  01:33:11  21H35  1148 
 231  André van IJzendoorn  Tiel  AV Statina  01:33:55  01:33:40  21H55  631 
 232  Rob van Nieuwburg  Vleuten    01:33:56  01:33:53  21H45  1503 
 233  Guus de Ruiter  Zeist    01:33:58  01:32:47  21H35  935 
 234  Sybolt Okke de Vries  Groningen  Groningen Atletiek  01:34:07  01:33:36  21HER  1236 
 235  Jorrit Thiele  Utrecht  Hellas Triatholon  01:34:07  01:33:35  21HER  1123 
 236  Sander Sprong  Woerden  RCW Clytoneus  01:34:09  01:34:03  21H45  1191 
 237  Jan-Gerard van der Toorn  Eindhoven  K.O.V.Z.  01:34:10  01:33:22  21H35  911 
 238  Jan Mijwaart  Kortenhoef  Zuidwal  01:34:14  01:34:11  21H55  1334 
 239  René Kuijken  Dordrecht  AV Parthenon  01:34:15  01:34:06  21H45  1525 
 240  Adrie van Zoest  Boskoop  AV47  01:34:15  01:33:13  21H55  461 
 241  Ko Heij  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:34:16  01:34:10  21H45  1846 
 242  Frank van der Laan  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:34:20  01:33:50  21H45  1676 
 243  Ruda van Zeijst  IJsselstein  Adelaar Running  01:34:27  01:33:26  21D45  825 
 244  Corné Post  Utrecht  Haddekik  01:34:27  01:32:38  21H35  108 
 245  kees de wit  bodegraven    01:34:32  01:34:10  21H35  121 
 246  Bauke Appel  Leiden    01:34:33  01:34:13  21H45  1550 
 247  Dick van Beelen  Katwijk    01:34:34  01:34:26  21H55  786 
 248  Karin van der Giessen  Elst  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:34:35  01:34:14  21D35  820 
 249  Marcel Swart  Grou  Athleta  01:34:35  01:34:17  21H45  1791 
 250  Bas van Twillert  Boskoop  AV 47  01:34:35  01:33:32  21H35  383 
 251  Rianne Kremers  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:34:42  01:34:33  21D45  1878 
 252  Ruud Hoogsteder  Rotterdam  PAC  01:34:43  01:33:00  21H35  930 
 253  Harm de Groot  Linschoten  VVL  01:34:47  01:34:42  21HER  1338 
 254  Willem Relou  Delft  Delft Ski  01:34:48  01:34:27  21H55  270 
 255  Waldo Duin  Tiel  Vahalis  01:34:49  01:34:35  21H45  358 
 256  Jos Koeleman  Schoonhoven  Avantri  01:34:50  01:34:41  21H55  1477 
 257  Roel Coumans  Bodegraven    01:34:51  01:34:30  21H45  417 
 258  Anton Hogendoorn  Driebruggen    01:34:54  01:34:48  21HER  1796 
 259  Martin Bos  Snelrewaard    01:34:56  01:34:29  21H45  1504 
 260  Marko van Vliet  Den Haag    01:34:57  01:34:30  21H45  1302 
 261  Roel van Heumen  Linschoten    01:34:59  01:34:15  21H35  2115 
 262  Jan Luidens  Kamerik  Runners Club Woerden - avVN  01:35:01  01:34:18  21H55  630 
 263  Kees Anten  Delft    01:35:02  01:34:47  21H55  264 
 264  Ilse Bouman  Den haag  Haag atletiek  01:35:04  01:33:57  21D35  819 
 265  Louis Rutten  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:35:05  01:34:01  21H45  164 
 266  Tjeerd Oppedijk  de Bilt  U-track  01:35:06  01:34:33  21H35  371 
 267  Freek van Mourik  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:35:10  01:34:33  21H45  1178 
 268  Herman Mensinga  Utrecht  Running AP  01:35:14  01:34:41  21H35  892 
 269  Harald Oostveen  Utrecht    01:35:16  01:34:38  21H45  1290 
 270  Jan van der Plas  Katwijk    01:35:18  01:34:36  21HER  1232 
 271  Huub Jansen  MIJDRECHT  AKU  01:35:24  01:35:03  21H45  1189 
 272  willem benschop  boskoop  av 47 boskoop  01:35:29  01:35:17  21H55  471 
 273  Arjen van Iren  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:35:29  01:33:07  21H45  1481 
 274  Erik Tolhoek  Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel  MTK krimpen  01:35:31  01:35:10  21H35  561 
 275  Niels Wiese  Rotterdam  WI RUN  01:35:35  01:33:47  21H35  1919 
 276  Hans van Megen  Bilthoven  U-Track  01:35:42  01:35:05  21H55  1048 
 277  Martien Slagt  hilversum  BRC  01:35:43  01:34:41  21H45  154 
 278  Kjeld van Hees  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:35:44  01:35:41  21H35  99 
 279  Bas van de Lest  Boskoop    01:35:44  01:35:08  21H45  422 
 280  Peter van der Wel  Vleuten  Atverni  01:35:45  01:34:51  21H35  1527 
 281  Eric-Jan Zijdel  Hilversum    01:35:45  01:34:44  21H45  191 
 282  Rob Huisman  Hilversum  BRC  01:35:49  01:34:48  21H45  205 
 283  Fred van Lambalgen  Amersfoort    01:35:50  01:35:04  21H45  199 
 284  Martine van Aalst  Utrecht    01:35:51  01:34:44  21DAM  71 
 285  Andre Zimnik  Linschoten    01:35:52  01:35:17  21H35  944 
 286  Henny Buijing  MIJDRECHT  De Veenlopers  01:35:55  01:35:38  21H45  1184 
 287  henk geurts  Bunschoten-Spakenburg  AV Triathlon  01:36:00  01:35:30  21H55  634 
 288  Gerrit Bouhuis  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon Utrecht  01:36:04  01:35:20  21H35  567 
 289  Peter Witteman  Utrecht  Pwlc  01:36:09  01:35:57  21H45  1289 
 290  Bert Holman  Oegstgeest    01:36:19  01:36:14  21H45  232 
 291  Erik Overbeek  Hoofddorp  AVA Haarlemmermeer  01:36:20  01:34:44  21H35  1898 
 292  Dennis Brouwer  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:36:21  01:36:08  21H35  105 
 293  Ruud Smit  Utrecht    01:36:23  01:33:27  21H45  1766 
 294  Gerrit Jansen  Krimpen aan de Lek  Run 4 fun  01:36:27  01:34:57  21H45  1799 
 295  Ron Daalhuizen  ijsselstein    01:36:34  01:36:20  21H45  226 
 296  Gijco Rijneveld  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:36:35  01:35:09  21H35  368 
 297  Wout van Dijk  Utrecht  loopgroep Athletic Point  01:36:42  01:36:35  21HER  1339 
 298  wijfje  nieuwkoop  tkn  01:36:43  01:35:44  21H45  954 
 299  Michel Bregman  Zevenhuizen Zh    01:36:45  01:35:24  21HER  319 
 300  Gert Jan Kempers  Nieuwerbrug  TTB Bodegraven  01:36:49  01:36:22  21H45  1890 
 301  Jac Vermeer  IJsselstein    01:36:56  01:36:16  21H45  1188 
 302  Heico Kerkmeester  Capelle a d IJssel  PAC  01:36:57  01:36:40  21H45  1703 
 303  Roeland Romijn  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:36:58  01:35:46  21H35  1156 
 304  Ronald Ketel  Dordrecht  Vitality Runners Vlaardingen  01:37:00  01:36:09  21H45  597 
 305  Willem Biemolt  Utrecht    01:37:00  01:36:14  21H45  1298 
 306  Kees van Rietschoten  Werkhoven    01:37:01  01:35:18  21H55  1541 
 307  Gustave Pol  Groenekan  U-track  01:37:01  01:36:24  21H45  161 
 308  Ab schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep benschop  01:37:02  01:36:46  21H55  464 
 309  Albert Nap  Kamerik  Clytoneus  01:37:03  01:35:54  21HER  1824 
 310  Hugo Vrolijk  Woubrugge  AAV 36  01:37:03  01:36:35  21H45  1313 
 311  Irma Knieriem  Rotterdam    01:37:06  01:34:24  21D45  823 
 312  Henk van Soolingen  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:37:08  01:37:03  21H45  1917 
 313  Pieter Hilgeman  Ede    01:37:09  01:35:47  21HER  1459 
 314  Bertus Ebbenhorst  DE MEERN  RunningAP  01:37:10  01:35:46  21H45  964 
 315  Fred van Laar  Zoetermeer    01:37:11  01:36:26  21H35  1157 
 316  Bart van der Sloot  Naarden  AV Zuidwal  01:37:12  01:36:27  21H45  436 
 317  rik snelleman  Oudewater  geen  01:37:12  01:35:39  21HER  303 
 318  Jaap kruysifix  Moordrecht  Amtilope  01:37:13  01:37:00  21H35  354 
 319  Michel van Meurs  Barendrecht  CAV Energie  01:37:16  01:35:08  21H35  554 
 320  Berend Kaspers  IJsselstein  Adelaar Running  01:37:17  01:36:17  21HER  1658 
 321  Janneke Verhorst  Bodegraven    01:37:18  01:36:56  21DAM  1454 
 322  Giovanni van Dopperen  IJsselstein    01:37:19  01:36:19  21H45  1536 
 323  Peter van der Valk  Ridderkerk    01:37:21  01:36:51  21H45  1906 
 324  Ron Aret  Gouda  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:37:27  01:37:16  21H45  183 
 325  Harm Bodewes  Culemborg  Statina  01:37:31  01:37:26  21H35  925 
 326  Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen  Vleuten  AV Phoenix  01:37:34  01:37:24  21D55  58 
 327  Mario van der Linden  Vleuten  phoenix  01:37:37  01:36:50  21H35  899 
 328  Johan Meijndert  Heerjansdam  CAV Energie  01:37:39  01:36:36  21H35  569 
 329  Sjaak Vervuurt  Utrecht  Hellas  01:37:43  01:37:24  21H45  1034 
 330  Hans de Groot  Uithoorn  Oceanus  01:37:43  01:37:38  21H55  293 
 331  dirk bruijn  utrecht  trecho  01:37:44  01:37:32  21H45  1183 
 332  Boer  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:37:44  01:37:34  21H45  1180 
 333  Frans Snel  Bodegraven  TTB  01:37:46  01:36:39  21HER  1661 
 334  Ron Noordergraaf  Bodegraven  TTB  01:37:46  01:36:40  21HER  1343 
 335  Lenneke van Lunteren  Houten  Reactive  01:37:47  01:37:29  21D35  338 
 336  wil van loon  reeuwijk  s.c.REEUWIJK  01:37:52  01:37:10  21H65  1099 
 337  Kelvin Klerk  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel  -  01:37:55  01:37:45  21HER  301 
 338  Edward Noordzij  Poortugaal  tempelrunners poortugaal  01:37:58  01:37:50  21HER  1111 
 339  Martijn Sorée  Rotterdam  PAC  01:38:01  01:36:17  21H35  1479 
 340  Mark Kazemier  Enschede  D.S.T.V. Aloha  01:38:05  01:37:51  21HER  501 
 341  Marc Schuddemat  De Meern    01:38:07  01:37:17  21H35  1155 
 342  Karel Ligtrink  Utrecht    01:38:07  01:37:44  21H45  1664 
 343  Frans Breg  Blaricum  Zuidwal  01:38:07  01:37:24  21H55  484 
 344  Dick Bakker  Gouda    01:38:10  01:37:46  21H45  1175 
 345  Mariska Bosschaert  Maarssenbroek  OSM 75  01:38:11  01:37:47  21DAM  68 
 346  Peter Bijker  Gorinchem    01:38:13  01:36:05  21H35  3964 
 347  Marco Fais  Den Haag  AV 40  01:38:18  01:38:01  21H45  582 
 348  Koert Velders  Gouda  Av gouda  01:38:20  01:37:27  21H45  1032 
 349  Timo Dolderman  Amsterdam    01:38:21  01:36:40  21HER  1472 
 350  Wil Bierens  Eersel  DES  01:38:21  01:37:40  21H45  425 
 351  Henk Jan Bierling  Utrecht  Hellas  01:38:22  01:37:01  21H45  1307 
 352  Peter Nibbelke  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:38:25  01:38:06  21H45  210 
 353  M. Roodenrijs  Rotterdam  Nesselande  01:38:28  01:38:15  21HER  1840 
 354  Jaap van Tuinen  Moordrecht    01:38:29  01:38:00  21H35  1653 
 355  Mark Sjakes  Delft  Delft-Ski  01:38:31  01:38:00  21H45  575 
 356  Michel Schippers  woerden  loopgroep aartstigter  01:38:34  01:38:14  21H35  374 
 357  Francesco Buda  Amstelveen  Startbaan  01:38:37  01:36:50  21H45  969 
 358  Nico Padding  Utrecht  Hellas Triatlon  01:38:38  01:37:30  21H45  1176 
 359  Rolf Gerlach  Houten    01:38:38  01:38:33  21H45  1507 
 360  Wim van Tol  Sassenheim    01:38:39  01:36:36  21H55  1794 
 361  Edwin de Haas  Rotterdam  Nesselande  01:38:41  01:38:28  21H35  1818 
 362  Oscar Last  BUSSUM  AV Tempo  01:38:41  01:38:29  21H45  221 
 363  J. Erkelens  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:38:42  01:37:43  21H55  1821 
 364  Nico van den Berg  Capelle a d IJssel  Tenaco Rotterdam  01:38:42  01:38:32  21H55  1860 
 365  Willard van Ooij  Linschoten    01:38:44  01:38:05  21H45  587 
 366  Ada van der Meulen  Katwijk Zh  AV Rijnsoever  01:38:46  01:38:16  21D45  848 
 367  Johan van Soest  Houten  soesenzo  01:38:49  01:38:30  21H45  1033 
 368  Dennis van der Ploeg  Bodegraven  TTB  01:38:50  01:37:52  21H35  1660 
 369  Bas van Bon  Houten  Reactive  01:38:50  01:38:31  21H35  945 
 370  Mark-Pieter van den Heuvel  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:38:50  01:38:33  21HER  1103 
 371  Juriaan Bleij  Woerden    01:38:54  01:38:17  21H35  780 
 372  Chris van Dis  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:38:56  01:37:54  21H35  923 
 373  Eddy van de Weerd  Baarn  LSDR  01:38:57  01:37:23  21H45  1673 
 374  Freek Wittenrood  Veenendaal    01:39:00  01:37:37  21H45  1024 
 375  Koen Warmink  Utrecht    01:39:01  01:38:04  21H35  947 
 376  Gert JAn Bril  Amersfoort    01:39:03  01:37:01  21HER  499 
 377  Gert-Jan van Herpen  IJsselstein  reactive ijsselstein  01:39:03  01:38:15  21H45  168 
 378  Erwin van de Werken  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  01:39:04  01:38:44  21H45  1316 
 379  Ron van Dam  Bodegraven  Esto  01:39:05  01:37:44  21H35  1530 
 380  Remco Kruiswijk  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:39:05  01:38:37  21HER  1850 
 381  Eric van Westing  Boskoop  sc antilope  01:39:05  01:37:54  21H45  243 
 382  Marina Moraiti  Den Haag    01:39:06  01:37:15  21D35  803 
 383  Cor Terlouw  Bergambacht  Avantri  01:39:07  01:37:17  21H45  171 
 384  Sean Beukers  Woerden    01:39:10  01:38:29  21H35  92 
 385  Aart de With  Benschop  N.v.t.  01:39:10  01:38:54  21H55  265 
 386  Robin Stolk  Amstelveen  Av startbaan  01:39:11  01:37:24  21H35  883 
 387  Wim van Beuzekom  Nieuwpoort  Avantri - schoonhoven  01:39:11  01:37:57  21H45  607 
 388  Hans van Tellingen  Amstelveen  Startbaan  01:39:11  01:37:24  21H45  958 
 389  T Schenkeveld  De Lier  Lierse Roadrunners  01:39:12  01:38:45  21H45  1864 
 390  Jan Vrijenhoek  Utrecht  athletic point  01:39:13  01:38:19  21H35  386 
 391  Wilfred van Es  De Meern  Trecho  01:39:13  01:38:15  21H55  1245 
 392  Gerald van den Hoek  Venendaal    01:39:13  01:38:33  21HER  1457 
 393  Roelof Spaans  Rotterdam  L.V. Nesselande  01:39:14  01:38:59  21H45  1502 
 394  Ronald Bakker  gouda  Loopgroep Gouda  01:39:16  01:38:26  21H45  987 
 395  Anton van Amerongen  Leidschendam    01:39:19  01:38:36  21H45  1404 
 396  Tom van der Heijden  Den bosch    01:39:21  01:37:08  21H35  3973 
 397  Tako Tonsbeek  Leiderdorp  de ZIJL Triathlon  01:39:23  01:38:57  21H35  920 
 398  Anne van Dijk  Haastrecht  AV Gouda  01:39:23  01:39:20  21D55  1262 
 399  Andre Bos  Waddinxveen    01:39:24  01:38:38  21H45  407 
 400  John Bouwman  Kanis    01:39:26  01:39:04  21H45  227 
 401  Louw Huijgen  Leusden  Triathlon  01:39:26  01:39:13  21H45  599 
 402  Klaas de Graaf  Bunschoten    01:39:29  01:39:15  21H35  940 
 403  Daniela Schellenberg  Rotterdam    01:39:30  01:38:59  21D35  1349 
 404  Ed van Rooijen  vleuten  ap  01:39:35  01:36:48  21H35  887 
 405  Jeroen van Vuuren  Amsterdam  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:39:35  01:38:54  21H35  1140 
 406  Jan-Willem v Drieenhuizen  Apeldoorn  AV Veluwe  01:39:36  01:37:30  21H45  1315 
 407  George Wüst  Almere  AVA 81  01:39:39  01:39:25  21H55  1858 
 408  Remko van den Reek  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:39:43  01:39:14  21H35  103 
 409  liesbeth Meershoek  Gouda  av Gouda  01:39:43  01:39:30  21D45  43 
 410  Gerard Mekking  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:39:44  01:38:35  21H45  1309 
 411  Dick Stam  Maarssen  Trecho  01:39:45  01:39:28  21H45  391 
 412  Leo van den Hoven  Linschoten  Clytoneus  01:39:45  01:39:36  21H55  262 
 413  Gertjan van Montfoort  Utrecht    01:39:45  01:38:37  21HER  1114 
 414  Peter Lier  Naarden  Zuidwal  01:39:47  01:39:09  21H55  472 
 415  Johan Datema  Putten    01:39:48  01:39:07  21H45  1299 
 416  Freek Terberg  IJsselstein    01:39:48  01:39:21  21HER  1240 
 417  Wim Hoogendoorn  Harmelen  Running AP  01:39:50  01:38:26  21H45  1310 
 418  Ferry The  Rotterdam    01:39:55  01:38:08  21H45  989 
 419  Kees Vink  Baarn  BAV  01:39:57  01:39:46  21H35  1152 
 420  Herman van Dam  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:39:59  01:39:46  21H45  439 
 421  Edwin Adams  Nootdorp  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:40:04  01:38:48  21H45  229 
 422  Walter Schaap  Bunschoten  LGB  01:40:05  01:39:52  21H35  1520 
 423  Menno de Boer  Amsterdam Zuid-Oost  TTWeesp  01:40:10  01:38:58  21HER  1243 
 424  Paul van der Zee  Rotterdam    01:40:15  01:39:27  21H35  1275 
 425  Ronald Kamphuis  Austerlitz    01:40:17  01:39:57  21H35  942 
 426  Frank van Berkum  Woerden    01:40:19  01:38:22  21HER  645 
 427  Bart Briede  Woerden  Groen West  01:40:20  01:39:09  21H45  437 
 428  Anja Kleefsman  Vleuten    01:40:21  01:39:43  21DAM  875 
 429  Sjon de Goeij  Maarssen  OSM  01:40:24  01:39:00  21H45  1929 
 430  Stefan Dorrestijn  IJSSELSTEIN    01:40:24  01:39:39  21H35  357 
 431  Jan Schinkel  Benschop  Ron Clark  01:40:26  01:40:08  21H55  1852 
 432  Michiel van der Zee  Krimpen a d IJssel    01:40:28  01:39:40  21H35  1790 
 433  Gerrit van Putten  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:40:29  01:40:12  21H45  163 
 434  Einte Elsinga  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:40:29  01:38:58  21H55  636 
 435  Rene Haket  Benthuizen    01:40:30  01:39:54  21H45  586 
 436  Kees Debie  Delft  Renergie  01:40:30  01:39:53  21H55  1325 
 437  Sander van Hoogstraeten  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  01:40:31  01:40:04  21HER  322 
 438  Jan van Dijk  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:40:32  01:39:16  21H55  1047 
 439  Rob A. Stofberg  Zegveld  Clytoneus  01:40:35  01:38:11  21H55  1425 
 440  Sander Fels  Houten    01:40:36  01:40:30  21HER  1508 
 441  Adriaan Meesters  Woerden  RCW  01:40:38  01:39:53  21H35  147 
 442  Irene van Delft  Cothen    01:40:38  01:38:52  21D35  1910 
 443  Pieter Schermers  Oegstgeest    01:40:39  01:39:46  21H45  1679 
 444  Peter Steenbrink  De Meern  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:40:40  01:40:34  21H55  1084 
 445  Gerard Smeitink  Doetinchem  ARGO Doetinchem  01:40:41  01:38:29  21H45  975 
 446  Frank van der Krogt  Wateringen  VV Velo  01:40:42  01:39:23  21H45  1666 
 447  Johan de Gelder  Den Hoorn ZH    01:40:43  01:40:31  21H45  236 
 448  Mark Jones  Zoetermeer    01:40:44  01:38:53  21H45  1011 
 449  c wustefeld  vianen    01:40:44  01:38:45  21H35  891 
 450  Vincent Schuddemat  Nieuw-Vennep    01:40:46  01:39:57  21H35  1287 
 451  Andre Schuiling  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:40:46  01:40:03  21H35  939 
 452  Irma de Leeuw  hilversum  BRC  01:40:48  01:39:38  21D45  54 
 453  Ton Vreman  Bodegraven  Clytoneus  01:40:50  01:40:40  21H45  598 
 454  Gerard Blom  Amersfoort  Altis  01:40:51  01:39:16  21H45  689 
 455  Martin van Solinge  Utrecht  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:40:51  01:40:36  21H35  96 
 456  Andre Broekhuis  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:40:51  01:40:35  21H35  117 
 457  Albert Verduijn  Alphen aan den Rijn  Triahtlonclub Alphen  01:40:53  01:40:04  21H45  1037 
 458  Vincent Zandbergen  Katwijk    01:40:54  01:40:47  21H35  788 
 459  Jan Willem Mobach  Maarssen  Groen West  01:40:58  01:39:58  21HER  769 
 460  André Feenstra  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:41:00  01:39:43  21H55  633 
 461  Jan Vermeulen  Ouderkerk AD IJssel    01:41:01  01:38:06  21H45  1000 
 462  Frederique WelleDonker  Delft  Fortuna  01:41:02  01:40:46  21D45  1369 
 463  Robert Verschoor  Zwijndrecht    01:41:06  01:39:40  21HER  1347 
 464  Harry Blom  Reeuwijk  SR Reeuwijk  01:41:06  01:40:24  21H45  1682 
 465  Ron Switzar  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:41:07  01:40:31  21H45  412 
 466  Corine Karregat  Rijnsburg    01:41:07  01:40:59  21D45  784 
 467  Jan Hilgeman  Boskoop  AV 47  01:41:08  01:40:26  21H45  430 
 468  Jeroen Karamat Ali  Nieuwegein  Hellas  01:41:10  01:40:24  21H35  140 
 469  Theo Stijnen  Bodegraven    01:41:11  01:40:23  21HER  694 
 470  Bert van der Meer  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:41:11  01:39:41  21H45  1548 
 471  Patric Roodenburg  Delft    01:41:12  01:38:26  21H35  1844 
 472  Arie Bunnik  Rijnsaterwoude  AAV 36  01:41:12  01:40:51  21H55  290 
 473  Marcel Zwezerijnen  Houten  loopgroep Houten  01:41:13  01:40:17  21H45  197 
 474  W. Brands  Vleuten  Avantri  01:41:14  01:40:51  21H45  1930 
 475  Alex Meeldijk  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:41:16  01:41:01  21HER  312 
 476  Remco Arnoldus  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:41:17  01:41:00  21H35  376 
 477  Stefan Gomes  Gouda  av gouda  01:41:19  01:39:56  21HER  2434 
 478  Danny van den Berg  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:41:20  01:40:35  21H35  89 
 479  Marcel Sonneveld  Montfoort  -  01:41:20  01:39:04  21H35  378 
 480  Pim Janmaat  Utrecht    01:41:21  01:39:09  21HER  507 
 481  Peter Brunt  Rotterdam  PAC  01:41:21  01:39:08  21HER  299 
 482  John Heijkoop  Zevenhuizen  Heijkoop Hardloopbegeleiding  01:41:22  01:40:02  21H45  1015 
 483  Jan de Jong  Bleiswijk  de Kieviten  01:41:25  01:41:00  21H45  426 
 484  Shan Happé  Amersfoort  Altis  01:41:26  01:39:33  21H65  1228 
 485  Wilco Landkroon  Linschoten    01:41:27  01:39:19  21HER  1827 
 486  Ronald Bode  Gouda    01:41:28  01:39:14  21H45  1688 
 487  Peter Martens  Hedel  Loopschool Wim Akkermans  01:41:28  01:40:36  21H45  212 
 488  Andy Haagen  stolwijk  AVstart  01:41:30  01:41:04  21H45  177 
 489  Hanneke Vliet Vlieland  Bergschenhoek  De Kieviten  01:41:31  01:41:06  21D35  5 
 490  Wilco van de Wijnboom  Den Haag    01:41:33  01:40:41  21HER  497 
 491  Jessica Philippa  Rijswijk  Haag atletiek  01:41:35  01:40:27  21DAM  1377 
 492  Gerco Pon  Zeewolde    01:41:36  01:40:51  21H45  228 
 493  Ruud van Basten  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon Amersfoort  01:41:41  01:39:26  21H55  1225 
 494  Rob Broer  Sassenheim  Leiden road runners club  01:41:44  01:40:04  21H55  1257 
 495  Hans Zeestraten  De Lier  Lierseroadrunners  01:41:44  01:41:16  21H55  621 
 496  Martijn Boere  Oudewater    01:41:46  01:39:35  21HER  658 
 497  Sanne Hengeveld  Zeist    01:41:46  01:39:29  21H35  932 
 498  Bertus Bakhuizen  Driebergen-R.  Ann-yway  01:41:46  01:41:35  21H45  408 
 499  Ad Schinkel  ijsselstein    01:41:51  01:39:12  21H35  1158 
 500  Martijn van Veenendaal  Ijsselstein    01:41:52  01:39:28  21H35  138 
 501  Freddy Sel  Veenendaal    01:41:56  01:40:33  21H45  968 
 502  David van Midden  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:41:59  01:41:25  21H55  247 
 503  Philip van der Klaauw  Woerden    01:41:59  01:41:09  21H45  1025 
 504  Rob Plijnaar  Utrecht  Veteranen Nederland  01:42:06  01:41:44  21H55  1526 
 505  Nol Kuylenburg  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:42:09  01:40:55  21H45  1662 
 506  Hildo Jansma  Hekendorp  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:42:10  01:40:56  21H45  735 
 507  André van der Grift  Breukelen    01:42:13  01:41:47  21H45  592 
 508  Francois Bakker  Woerden  av Clytoneus  01:42:14  01:41:36  21H45  580 
 509  Edward van den Elshout  Linschoten    01:42:14  01:41:39  21H35  709 
 510  Laus Snel  Montfoort  RCW  01:42:14  01:41:34  21H45  986 
 511  Alex van Ginkel  Harmelen  Clytoneus  01:42:15  01:41:47  21H35  1161 
 512  co rosengarten  ijsselstein    01:42:16  01:42:11  21HER  660 
 513  Arie van Rooijen  schalkwijk  -  01:42:20  01:40:32  21H55  1057 
 514  erik van koert  woerden    01:42:21  01:40:08  21HER  1110 
 515  Tjerk Jelluma  Woerden    01:42:21  01:40:15  21H35  1823 
 516  Alex Benschop  Utrecht    01:42:23  01:41:32  21H35  1274 
 517  Vincent Klarenbeek  Utrecht  Groen West  01:42:24  01:42:17  21HER  644 
 518  Hans Scheltens  IJsselstein  REactive  01:42:29  01:41:41  21H45  578 
 519  Gert Bolier  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:42:32  01:42:18  21H45  165 
 520  Willem Jan van Harten  Zeist    01:42:33  01:40:30  21H45  980 
 521  Rob Spit  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:42:34  01:40:48  21H55  289 
 522  Kees Zijlstra  Boskoop  AV 47  01:42:34  01:41:51  21H45  957 
 523  Erik Went  voorhout  LRRC  01:42:37  01:41:13  21H45  429 
 524  R. Mauritz  Krimpen a d Lek  Run 4 Fun  01:42:38  01:41:08  21H35  1911 
 525  Nico van Hoek  Waddinxveen  sc antilope  01:42:39  01:42:22  21H55  482 
 526  Theo Brinksma  Utrecht    01:42:40  01:41:49  21H45  1294 
 527  E v/d Weijden  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:42:41  01:41:16  21H45  1831 
 528  Embrecht van Groesen  IJsselstein    01:42:42  01:41:36  21H45  419 
 529  Jancko Bunnik  Bodegraven  SC Reeuwijk  01:42:45  01:42:23  21H35  1835 
 530  Paul de Ridder  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:42:46  01:40:07  21H45  192 
 531  Carsten Tromp  Krimpen a d Lek  Run 4 fun  01:42:46  01:41:15  21H35  1798 
 532  Jacob-Jan de Koning  Bodegraven  Rohda 76  01:42:47  01:42:23  21H35  124 
 533  Wim Langejan  Nieuwegein    01:42:48  01:41:17  21H45  157 
 534  Gert van der Geest  Wilnis  De Veenlopers  01:42:48  01:41:36  21H55  1385 
 535  ronald van steeg  maassluis  av fortuna  01:42:49  01:40:59  21H45  1410 
 536  Marco de Bruin  Gouda    01:42:50  01:41:05  21H45  420 
 537  Dick Nebbeling  Nieuwegein    01:42:51  01:41:36  21H55  474 
 538  Theo de Bruin  IJsselstein    01:42:52  01:41:52  21H55  1485 
 539  eddy spreeuwers  houten  lgh  01:42:54  01:40:33  21H45  237 
 540  Erik Hotting  Rotterdam    01:42:55  01:42:17  21H35  716 
 541  Theo Roessen  s-Gravenzande    01:42:56  01:41:47  21H45  432 
 542  Roald van Kampen  IJsselstein    01:42:56  01:42:53  21H45  1187 
 543  Anne Marie Hey  Zeist  Road Runners Zeist  01:42:57  01:42:17  21D45  1363 
 544  Hans Visser  Leiden  LRRC  01:42:57  01:41:21  21H55  246 
 545  Charles Weijermans  Leiderdorp    01:42:57  01:41:21  21H45  174 
 546  Johan van Velden  s-Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:42:59  01:42:21  21H45  1301 
 547  Geert Ramakers  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:42:59  01:42:45  21H45  156 
 548  Rob Huijskens  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:43:03  01:41:39  21H35  1928 
 549  Sjaak de Graas  Moordrecht  dutch runners  01:43:05  01:41:42  21H45  239 
 550  Mart Witvliet  Papendrecht    01:43:05  01:40:56  21HER  695 
 551  Gerard van Leeuwen  WOERDEN  RCW  01:43:09  01:41:38  21H45  725 
 552  saskia van tol  Zevenhoven  TKN85  01:43:12  01:40:35  21D45  528 
 553  Ron Vermeij  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:43:13  01:42:19  21H45  1549 
 554  Ton Wisman  Amersfoort  Altis  01:43:13  01:42:06  21H45  402 
 555  Ton Hoozemans  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:43:14  01:42:40  21H55  1218 
 556  Richard Sluis  Benschop    01:43:16  01:43:07  21H35  1942 
 557  Luuk Looman  Linschoten  Clytoneus  01:43:19  01:42:26  21H45  748 
 558  Robert Rensen  Capelle aan den IJssel  PAC  01:43:20  01:42:49  21H45  983 
 559  Bert van Aggelen  HUIZEN  NVT  01:43:21  01:42:30  21H55  1052 
 560  Iris Bakker  Weesp  Bergse runners club  01:43:23  01:42:12  21DAM  548 
 561  Jan Snoey  Boskoop  AV 47  01:43:24  01:42:58  21H45  737 
 562  Ronald de Ridder  Cabauw  Avantri  01:43:24  01:42:59  21H45  1927 
 563  Robert Gijsen  IJsselstein    01:43:25  01:43:00  21H35  113 
 564  John van den Engel  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:43:26  01:42:58  21H45  739 
 565  Carlos Bakker  Montfoort    01:43:26  01:43:05  21H45  608 
 566  Andre Pruijssers  Lekkerkerk  Start Lekkerkerk  01:43:28  01:42:24  21H45  428 
 567  Arjen Eijlers  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:43:28  01:42:39  21H45  1828 
 568  Nick Pruijssers  Lekkerkerk    01:43:29  01:42:26  21HER  1115 
 569  Alinda Lindeboom      01:43:30  01:43:28  21DAM  917 
 570  Michel van der Meer  lekkerkerk  AV start  01:43:30  01:42:24  21H45  1408 
 571  Jeroen Knoop  Stokkum    01:43:30  01:42:07  21HER  1458 
 572  Martin de Bruin  Montfoort  MSV 19  01:43:31  01:43:10  21H45  414 
 573  Jacob Versteeg  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:43:34  01:42:49  21HER  326 
 574  Bart Mooy  Den Haag  RRZ  01:43:35  01:43:18  21H35  149 
 575  Robin Koster  Delfgauw  Renergie  01:43:36  01:43:27  21H45  242 
 576  Ramon Bos  Woerden    01:43:38  01:42:48  21H35  927 
 577  Matthijs van der Jagt  IJsselstein    01:43:41  01:42:40  21HER  1535 
 578  Eelco van Eijsden  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    01:43:42  01:42:13  21H35  366 
 579  Bart Hoogeveen  Boskoop  av47  01:43:43  01:43:12  21H45  753 
 580  ruud verlaan  boskoop  av 47  01:43:43  01:42:47  21H45  224 
 581  Henk de Witte  Den Hoorn Zh  sportmassage015.nl  01:43:46  01:43:23  21H55  762 
 582  Peter Pijnacker  Bodegraven  TTB  01:43:47  01:42:57  21H55  1082 
 583  Ton Wieman  Vleuten    01:43:50  01:43:40  21H45  1409 
 584  vincent vergeer  boskoop  av 47  01:43:51  01:43:24  21H35  141 
 585  Dhr. Daggelders  Utrecht    01:43:52  01:43:21  21H45  1498 
 586  John van Gilst  s Gravendeel  av VN lidno 725882  01:43:53  01:43:49  21H65  641 
 587  Kees Damen  OudAlblas  A.V Passaat  01:43:53  01:43:07  21HER  1112 
 588  Koen Vossen  Amsterdam    01:43:54  01:41:28  21H35  1141 
 589  Henk Westeneng  Veenendaal    01:43:56  01:41:37  21H35  908 
 590  Maarten Ramp  Boskoop  -  01:43:56  01:43:34  21H45  194 
 591  Maarten van Rijn  Katwijk aan Zee  AVRIJNSOEVER  01:43:58  01:42:33  21H45  1029 
 592  Hans Droop  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:43:59  01:42:49  21H65  295 
 593  Rene Kwant  Nieuwegein    01:44:02  01:42:00  21H45  152 
 594  Sander de Wit  IJsselstein    01:44:07  01:43:55  21H35  1847 
 595  Arjen Hof  Edam    01:44:08  01:43:20  21H45  1781 
 596  richard Moons  Waddinxveen  S.C. Antilope  01:44:08  01:42:59  21H35  708 
 597  Kees Breedeveld  Leiden  SV Friesland  01:44:11  01:43:35  21H55  1065 
 598  Amar Sedney  Rotterdam    01:44:12  01:43:06  21H45  421 
 599  Andre van der Gugten  Uithoorn    01:44:13  01:43:14  21H45  736 
 600  stephan van dongen  Bussum    01:44:13  01:43:21  21H35  101 
 601  Joran Valkenburg  Veenendaal  VAV  01:44:13  01:41:56  21HER  1117 
 602  Ruud Warmer  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:44:14  01:41:59  21H55  616 
 603  Harmen de Bruin  Kockengen  Hellas Utrecht  01:44:17  01:42:16  21HER  1126 
 604  Sander van der Waal  Londen    01:44:17  01:42:15  21HER  1702 
 605  marcel maurits  hazerswoude dorp  av 47  01:44:21  01:43:29  21H35  928 
 606  Rob den Heijer  Rotterdam  PAC  01:44:22  01:42:51  21H45  442 
 607  Antoinette Snelleman-Kraan  Gouda  geen  01:44:23  01:42:50  21D55  57 
 608  Pieteke van Weperen  Maarssen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:44:24  01:44:02  21D45  55 
 609  Koen van de Kar  Gouda    01:44:25  01:43:53  21H45  415 
 610  Patrick nederlof  Rotterdam  Pac  01:44:25  01:42:53  21H35  370 
 611  Jan Witte  Houten    01:44:26  01:43:40  21H45  448 
 612  Arjan Naaijen  Oosterhout  Scorpio  01:44:27  01:42:59  21H45  1683 
 613  Frank Epping  Woerden    01:44:32  01:44:11  21H35  361 
 614  Remco Mentink  Montfoort    01:44:33  01:43:14  21H45  1162 
 615  Frans Claus  Vianen  Atverni  01:44:33  01:43:54  21H55  626 
 616  John Lievestro  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:44:34  01:43:37  21H45  991 
 617  sander vastenhout  alphen aan den rijn  aav 36  01:44:36  01:43:25  21H35  707 
 618  Conrad Alleblas  Wassenaar    01:44:36  01:43:35  21H35  938 
 619  Ron Stam  Zeist    01:44:38  01:44:24  21H45  238 
 620  Aaldert van den Heuvel  Papendrecht    01:44:40  01:44:01  21H35  777 
 621  Marcel van Stek  nieuwerbrug  rcw  01:44:41  01:43:10  21H35  1150 
 622  Marco Gouwens  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:44:41  01:43:50  21H35  895 
 623  Adri Vergalen  Berkel en Rodenrijs  Ilion  01:44:42  01:44:35  21H65  642 
 624  Rutger Okhuizen  Delft    01:44:42  01:44:42  21H35  718 
 625  Thomas Bles  Delft  Renergie  01:44:42  01:43:49  21HER  333 
 626  Jaap de Vries  amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:44:43  01:42:29  21H55  1051 
 627  Marc Blommaert  ROTTERDAM    01:44:43  01:43:52  21H35  112 
 628  Michel Bliek  IJsselstein    01:44:44  01:43:13  21H45  409 
 629  stefan van dieken  alkmaar  loopgroep PK  01:44:44  01:42:49  21H45  1414 
 630  Kees van Ravenswaaij  Veenendaal  VAV  01:44:45  01:42:28  21H55  3977 
 631  Kees de Koning  Bodegraven    01:44:48  01:44:25  21H35  1446 
 632  Gerard Schut  Amersfoort  Altis  01:44:49  01:43:42  21H55  628 
 633  Ron Blom  Zeist  Road Runners Zeist  01:44:49  01:42:39  21H45  1172 
 634  Tom Rops  Breda    01:44:49  01:42:19  21HER  1107 
 635  Jos Spaanderman  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:44:53  01:43:17  21H45  404 
 636  Dorus Breidenbach  Rotterdam  PAC  01:44:54  01:44:01  21H55  1224 
 637  Hans Slobbe  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:44:56  01:42:14  21H45  1179 
 638  ton nobel  lekkerkerk  av start  01:44:58  01:43:53  21H45  424 
 639  marcel van der Veldt  Nieuw Vennep  De Spartaan  01:44:58  01:42:27  21H45  438 
 640  Joop Majoor  Huizen  AV Zuidwal  01:44:59  01:44:25  21H45  3995 
 641  Maarten Brinkhuijsen  Oudewater    01:45:00  01:44:14  21H35  90 
 642  jeroen kreule  utrecht  hellas  01:45:00  01:44:26  21H35  702 
 643  Bert de Best  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:45:00  01:44:49  21H45  1190 
 644  Mariska Timmer  Eindhoven  Running team Notenboom  01:45:01  01:44:33  21DAM  776 
 645  Rob Baars  Nootdorp    01:45:03  01:44:59  21H55  253 
 646  Hans Veraar  Bodegraven  TTB  01:45:04  01:44:03  21H45  1169 
 647  Cock van der Kaaij  Breukelen    01:45:05  01:43:08  21H45  960 
 648  Frank Masteling  Breukelen    01:45:05  01:43:09  21H45  967 
 649  Marcel Wolvers  Hoogmade    01:45:05  01:44:30  21H35  126 
 650  Peter Vollebregt      01:45:08  01:42:47  21H45  3134 
 651  Gerson Kuiper  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:45:09  01:44:56  21H45  213 
 652  Dirk de Rooij  Ochten    01:45:11  01:43:23  21H35  931 
 653  Urtzi Ayesta  Vinkeveen    01:45:11  01:44:32  21H35  1680 
 654  Wilfred de Ruiter  Geldermalsen    01:45:12  01:44:26  21H35  1842 
 655  Gijs van Utrecht  Hellouw    01:45:13  01:42:50  21H35  898 
 656  Leon Verlaan  Boskoop  AV-47  01:45:14  01:44:18  21H45  447 
 657  Brigitte Kuijer  Hoogland  altis  01:45:15  01:44:10  21D35  339 
 658  bert van diemen  vinkeveen  veenlopers  01:45:17  01:44:04  21H45  175 
 659  Tom Wolfs  Driebergen    01:45:17  01:43:58  21H45  995 
 660  Peter Kuyper  Maarssen    01:45:18  01:44:04  21H45  1654 
 661  Luc Stal  De Meern    01:45:19  01:44:41  21H45  781 
 662  Sergio Groot  Woerden  heb ik niet  01:45:19  01:45:15  21HER  693 
 663  Dennis Middel  Rotterdam  PAC  01:45:20  01:43:07  21H45  1170 
 664  hj Herman van t schip  mijdrecht  veenlopers  01:45:20  01:44:15  21H55  1222 
 665  Leendert van Dommelen  Woerden  RCW  01:45:20  01:43:26  21H35  711 
 666  Matti Paping  Maassluis  Thofrunning  01:45:21  01:44:27  21H45  978 
 667  Dick van Middelkoop  Den Hoorn  Renergie  01:45:22  01:44:29  21H35  86 
 668  Bauke Heikamp  Nieuwegein    01:45:25  01:44:08  21H45  1311 
 669  Pieter Jan van der Pols  Vianen    01:45:31  01:43:48  21H45  1922 
 670  John Droog  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:45:31  01:44:59  21H55  1331 
 671  Petra Schoon-van der Tak  Driebergen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:45:32  01:45:10  21D45  35 
 672  Hennie Havenaar  Gouda  Goude Runners  01:45:34  01:43:46  21H45  234 
 673  Elly Burgering  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:45:34  01:45:01  21D55  1375 
 674  Joes Kleijheeg  Rijswijk  Clytoneus  01:45:36  01:43:44  21H55  454 
 675  Thijs Delisse  Amsterdam    01:45:38  01:43:39  21HER  1125 
 676  Lepidis Nektarios  Schiedam    01:45:39  01:42:56  21H35  1888 
 677  Pieter Tijsterman  Bodegraven    01:45:40  01:43:59  21H55  1204 
 678  Ruben Timmermans  Papendrecht    01:45:41  01:43:32  21HER  764 
 679  Peter Timmermans  Sprang-Capelle    01:45:43  01:43:33  21H45  186 
 680  dick dokman  beesd  vahalis  01:45:43  01:43:13  21H45  1166 
 681  ria maarleveld  lienden  lienden  01:45:45  01:45:20  21D55  857 
 682  Esther Wijnands  Utrecht    01:45:45  01:44:22  21D45  843 
 683  Govert Gijsbers  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:45:47  01:44:16  21H55  1219 
 684  Arie Weeda  Ridderkerk  av-mtk  01:45:48  01:42:56  21H45  760 
 685  Martin Smit  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:45:49  01:44:30  21H55  1323 
 686  Jerry Kuper  IJsselstein  Trecho  01:45:55  01:45:12  21H35  1151 
 687  Theo Houtman  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:45:57  01:44:02  21H55  1053 
 688  Bert Kuiper  Waddinxveen  ScAntilope  01:45:59  01:45:42  21H55  623 
 689  Andy de Bruin  Alphen aan den Rijn  De Groene Hart Lopers  01:46:00  01:44:32  21H45  726 
 690  Lenyvan der Plas  Katwijk aan Zee    01:46:02  01:45:32  21D55  2987 
 691  Henk Vink  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:46:03  01:44:37  21H35  107 
 692  Leon de Ridder  Montfoort  Groen West  01:46:03  01:45:03  21H35  369 
 693  Hans Oude Ophuis  Montfoort    01:46:06  01:44:27  21H45  741 
 694  Jan van der Ven  Leusden  TRIATHLON  01:46:08  01:44:50  21H45  981 
 695  Jan Willem Nota  IJsselstein    01:46:09  01:43:48  21H35  379 
 696  Jan Willem Jansen Venneboer  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:46:10  01:43:37  21H45  241 
 697  Robert Jan de Jager  Zoetermeer  A.J.C.  01:46:10  01:46:02  21H55  1677 
 698  Robert Leufkens  Utrecht    01:46:12  01:45:22  21HER  334 
 699  Kees van der Zande  Nieuwegein    01:46:14  01:45:40  21H45  1022 
 700  Johan Koetje  Amersfoort  Altis  01:46:16  01:44:39  21H35  351 
 701  Mark Brok  IJsselstein    01:46:18  01:45:37  21H35  893 
 702  Erik van Woudenberg  UTRECHT  Hellas  01:46:18  01:43:32  21H35  1285 
 703  Bert Kuiper  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:46:19  01:46:09  21H55  1085 
 704  André van der Weijden  Nieuwveen  De Vooruitgang  01:46:20  01:45:46  21H35  1836 
 705  Gerard van den Berg  s-Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:46:21  01:45:49  21H55  287 
 706  Jan van Wijk  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:46:22  01:43:42  21H45  395 
 707  Rianne Rijntjes  Harmelen  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:46:23  01:46:01  21D35  25 
 708  Mark den Hollander  Zevenhuizen    01:46:25  01:45:02  21HER  1118 
 709  ries loef  boskoop  av 47 boskoop  01:46:29  01:45:55  21H45  418 
 710  Tjeerd de Koster  GOUDA    01:46:30  01:44:57  21H45  180 
 711  Arjan Ket  De Meern    01:46:31  01:44:15  21H35  1153 
 712  Wim van Breukelen  De Meern    01:46:33  01:45:19  21H45  1171 
 713  Monique Verbeem  Badhoevedorp  Av kombij  01:46:35  01:46:13  21D45  828 
 714  Jeannette Portillo  Katwijk  av Rijnsoever  01:46:36  01:46:04  21D35  802 
 715  Ronald Uittenboogaard  Boskoop  AV 47  01:46:37  01:46:09  21H35  1907 
 716  Jerry Weldam  De Meern    01:46:40  01:43:49  21H35  1665 
 717  Larry de Smet  Vleuten    01:46:40  01:43:49  21HER  1932 
 718  Peter van Strelen  Houten    01:46:41  01:43:50  21H45  1931 
 719  Serge Hillmann  IJsselstein    01:46:42  01:45:54  21H35  1278 
 720  Koenraad van Hasselt  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:46:43  01:46:13  21H55  1090 
 721  Frans Oomen  Hilversum    01:46:43  01:45:39  21H55  1904 
 722  Wendy Colpa  Leiderdorp    01:46:44  01:46:22  21D35  805 
 723  Niek Vogelaar  Pijnacker  klaplopers  01:46:48  01:45:01  21H45  1412 
 724  Theo Janssen  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:46:48  01:46:38  21H65  492 
 725  Adrie van Schaik  Krimpen a d Ijssel    01:46:50  01:44:04  21H35  1889 
 726  T. Delisse  Nijmegen  Nijmegen Atletiek  01:46:51  01:45:11  21H65  1807 
 727  Pieter Verhorst  Bodegraven    01:46:52  01:46:12  21H55  1451 
 728  Robin Bevaart  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  01:46:54  01:45:29  21H35  388 
 729  Ron de Haas  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:46:56  01:46:25  21H45  181 
 730  Dirk Kersbergen  Hei en Boeicop    01:46:59  01:46:23  21H55  1872 
 731  Erik Bassie  Schiedam  TVR  01:46:59  01:44:23  21H35  1397 
 732  Wim Dekker  Utrecht    01:47:01  01:44:31  21H35  1284 
 733  Michel Jansen  Veghel    01:47:02  01:46:07  21H45  724 
 734  Harry van Zuijlen  Nieuwkoop    01:47:03  01:45:15  21H45  204 
 735  Jeroen Pauw  Utrecht  Atverni  01:47:04  01:45:54  21H45  1834 
 736  aalt smienk  amsterdam  atos  01:47:04  01:46:08  21H45  446 
 737  Ab Verkaik  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:47:04  01:46:45  21H55  1083 
 738  Mark van Lieshout  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:47:04  01:45:55  21H45  734 
 739  Roel van Kuppevelt  Zeist  roadrunners zeist  01:47:06  01:44:55  21H45  1194 
 740  Herman van Rooijen  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:47:06  01:45:19  21H55  1206 
 741  Edwin Poel  Utrecht    01:47:06  01:44:47  21HER  310 
 742  Hans Bosman  Almere  Almere 81  01:47:07  01:45:03  21H35  687 
 743  Martien den Blanken  Heiloo    01:47:07  01:45:07  21H55  271 
 744  Wilco Schouten  Maartensdijk    01:47:08  01:44:28  21H35  381 
 745  Kees van Paassen  De Lier  Olympus 70  01:47:08  01:46:31  21H55  1074 
 746  Maurice van der Heijden  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:47:09  01:47:09  21H35  148 
 747  Guido Wagenmans  Nieuwegein    01:47:09  01:45:05  21H45  209 
 748  Kees Smeulders  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:47:10  01:45:20  21H45  1198 
 749  Jan Vergouwe  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle  01:47:17  01:45:53  21H65  294 
 750  Ria van Loon  Delfgauw  VetNed.  01:47:17  01:47:03  21D65  544 
 751  Marten Heijs  Deventer  Daventria  01:47:19  01:45:51  21H45  1168 
 752  Tinie Bambacht  Hellouw  nvt  01:47:20  01:44:57  21DAM  870 
 753  Eric Jongmans  Drunen    01:47:22  01:46:31  21H55  1215 
 754  Remy van Bergen  Utrecht    01:47:23  01:46:02  21HER  655 
 755  W van Haren  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:47:23  01:45:37  21DAM  869 
 756  Willem van Baren  Woerden  RCW  01:47:24  01:46:36  21H55  1054 
 757  Sjaak Verberkmoes  Wijk bij Duurstede  Aart Stigter  01:47:24  01:46:11  21H55  1424 
 758  Petra van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:47:25  01:46:48  21D55  1500 
 759  Klaas Mantel  Aalsmeer  AV Aalsmeer  01:47:26  01:46:41  21H35  902 
 760  Fons Peters  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  loopgroep Nesselanden  01:47:26  01:47:11  21H55  1061 
 761  Anja Hegge  s Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:47:28  01:46:18  21D45  36 
 762  Mike van der Lee  Schipluiden  Geen  01:47:29  01:47:13  21H35  3994 
 763  Rob van Woudenberg  Delft  Renergie  01:47:29  01:47:11  21H45  749 
 764  Frans Hofstede  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:47:29  01:46:08  21H45  588 
 765  Geerten de Kruijf  Doorn    01:47:31  01:45:52  21HER  1926 
 766  Hans Braal  Zeist  Fun Runners Zeist  01:47:31  01:46:15  21H45  998 
 767  Marrit Rikze  Zeist  Fun Runners Zeist  01:47:31  01:46:15  21DAM  877 
 768  Joop Spijker  Wageningen    01:47:32  01:46:17  21H55  1469 
 769  Jan Knijff  Kamerik  Clytoneus  01:47:33  01:45:07  21H55  622 
 770  Annette van Veen  Amersfoort  altis  01:47:34  01:46:29  21D45  532 
 771  Joost Koetsier  Utrecht  Kinderopvang Triangel  01:47:35  01:47:25  21H45  1304 
 772  Marnix Vronik  Oudewater  -  01:47:35  01:47:09  21H35  706 
 773  Rene van der Velde  Katwijk  AVR Katwijk aan Zee  01:47:37  01:46:46  21H45  972 
 774  Rudolf de Vetten  Nootdorp    01:47:42  01:44:59  21H35  907 
 775  Laura Haffmans  Den Hoorn  Renergie  01:47:43  01:44:59  21DAM  70 
 776  Peter van Es  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:47:44  01:45:05  21H45  1303 
 777  Marinus Steenbergen  Papekop    01:47:45  01:46:11  21H45  1788 
 778  Cees Methorst  Zegveld  av VN  01:47:47  01:46:44  21H65  637 
 779  Peter Reede  Veenendaal    01:47:49  01:44:49  21H45  208 
 780  Erik van Viegen  Houten  AV Houten  01:47:51  01:46:36  21H45  577 
 781  Xander Heikoop  Utrecht    01:47:53  01:45:55  21H35  3963 
 782  Jolanda van Steenderen  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:47:57  01:45:09  21D45  1437 
 783  Nijs Dekker  Herwijnen  Typhoon  01:48:02  01:45:39  21H45  1695 
 784  Janwillem Engel  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:48:03  01:47:19  21H35  929 
 785  Bert Offringa  Gouda  GoudaReit runners  01:48:11  01:47:00  21H45  584 
 786  Wim Renes  Veenendaal  VAV  01:48:13  01:45:56  21H45  952 
 787  Fred van Kuik  Utrecht    01:48:16  01:47:00  21H45  1820 
 788  Bas Vooijs  Schoonhoven  typhoon  01:48:18  01:47:15  21H55  468 
 789  Bert Seure  Harmelen  RCW Woerden  01:48:20  01:47:23  21H55  1068 
 790  Jeroen Vester  Utrecht    01:48:24  01:47:08  21H35  129 
 791  Martin Uittenbogaard  Boskoop  AV 47  01:48:24  01:47:56  21H35  1534 
 792  Bart Lodder  Woerden    01:48:27  01:47:53  21H35  1445 
 793  Ans Mulder  Linschoten    01:48:29  01:48:22  21D65  543 
 794  A. Bullee  Beesd  BBB  01:48:30  01:46:00  21H45  1782 
 795  Matthijs van der Hoorn  Woerden  Geen  01:48:33  01:47:12  21HER  335 
 796  Marlous van der Mee  Hendrik Ido Ambacht    01:48:37  01:47:45  21DAM  549 
 797  huub knijff  harmelen    01:48:38  01:46:43  21H35  360 
 798  Sylvia Dingemans  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:48:39  01:48:04  21D55  1815 
 799  Eric van Gent  Woerden  -  01:48:40  01:47:05  21H35  570 
 800  Arjan de Gans  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:48:42  01:46:48  21H45  452 
 801  Alex Henskens  Amersfoort  Altis  01:48:43  01:47:07  21H45  997 
 802  Judith van den Bosch  Rotterdam  Wi Run  01:48:48  01:46:26  21D35  3965 
 803  Leo van Meel  NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:48:56  01:48:22  21H55  1080 
 804  Ger Kooijman  Krimpen a d IJssel  AV.VN.  01:48:58  01:47:45  21H55  1941 
 805  jos van der Borgt  Gouda  Loopgroep Gouda  01:49:01  01:46:39  21H55  275 
 806  Corstiaan de Leeuw  Hoornaar    01:49:02  01:47:48  21HER  306 
 807  gerard uithol  rotterdam  cav energie  01:49:02  01:48:29  21H55  476 
 808  Emmy Molhoek-Halkema  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:49:03  01:48:46  21D55  536 
 809  Rob van Eerde  Utrecht  Dutch Runners  01:49:04  01:47:55  21H45  399 
 810  Paul van Veenendaal  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:49:06  01:47:47  21H35  1283 
 811  Frans Assmann  Culemborg    01:49:07  01:47:37  21H55  632 
 812  Mascha Roodakkers  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:49:07  01:47:26  21D35  816 
 813  Gerard van Haaren  Woerden  nvt  01:49:08  01:48:24  21H55  485 
 814  Martijn Kool  Montfoort    01:49:09  01:47:04  21H35  1154 
 815  Ronald Bottema  Woerden  RCW  01:49:12  01:46:59  21H45  1506 
 816  Dick Zegers  Delft  Delft Ski  01:49:13  01:48:36  21H65  494 
 817  gerrit koerting  heukelum  statina  01:49:13  01:48:58  21H55  266 
 818  Matthijs Wesselius  Woerden    01:49:15  01:48:55  21H35  385 
 819  Martijn de Kuijper  Schoonhoven    01:49:16  01:47:06  21HER  1106 
 820  Henk Jeroen van Groningen Schinkel  Bilthoven    01:49:17  01:47:27  21H35  1880 
 821  Rob Verkerk  Utrecht  Hellas  01:49:19  01:47:30  21H45  1879 
 822  jan verdoes  lisse  nsl  01:49:19  01:48:53  21H55  276 
 823  Charley Verdoes  Lisse  NSL  01:49:20  01:48:53  21DAM  1883 
 824  Alexandra Hovestad  Boskoop  AV 47  01:49:20  01:48:41  21D35  1819 
 825  Wim Debets  Alphen a d Rijn  A.V.V. 36  01:49:20  01:49:02  21H55  1492 
 826  Sebastiaan van Bilsem  Vleuten    01:49:22  01:47:19  21H35  133 
 827  Jos Alers  Vlaardingen    01:49:25  01:47:59  21H45  1305 
 828  Jann Kramer  Amsterdam    01:49:27  01:46:31  21H45  1293 
 829  Hans de Ruiter  HAZERSWOUDE-DORP  Av 47  01:49:29  01:48:33  21H45  433 
 830  Ilse Braad  Noordwijk    01:49:30  01:48:18  21DAM  865 
 831  Peter Schellekens  Voorhout    01:49:31  01:48:17  21HER  1887 
 832  Martin van de Bent  Woerden    01:49:31  01:47:22  21HER  1806 
 833  Esther de Joode  Vianen  Statina  01:49:31  01:46:37  21D35  1253 
 834  Danny de Vreede  Utrecht    01:49:32  01:46:59  21H35  137 
 835  Esther van Eijk  Leiden    01:49:35  01:49:10  21D35  23 
 836  Wouter Touwen  Veenendaal    01:49:35  01:47:21  21HER  1120 
 837  Wiro van der Werf  Boskoop  AV 47  01:49:36  01:49:12  21H55  453 
 838  Wim Lexmond  Reeuwijk  TTB Bodegraven  01:49:36  01:46:35  21H55  1829 
 839  Gerard Vermeer  Houten    01:49:40  01:49:04  21H45  1522 
 840  Joop Broekhof  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  01:49:43  01:49:01  21H55  1202 
 841  Jeroen Steenbrink  De Meern    01:49:45  01:48:39  21H35  890 
 842  René Willems  Zoetermeer    01:49:48  01:47:05  21H45  1020 
 843  Ton Kuhlmann  Ridderkerk  CAV Energie  01:49:49  01:49:17  21H65  297 
 844  Bianca van Galen  Lekkerkerk  atletiekunie  01:49:49  01:47:08  21D35  1251 
 845  Hans van der Weijde  Woerden  geen  01:49:52  01:48:37  21H35  109 
 846  Marco van Hengel  Woerden    01:49:53  01:49:21  21H35  1940 
 847  Fred Tap  Bilthoven  Hellas  01:49:54  01:49:33  21H65  1335 
 848  Arnold van der Kolk  Amersfoort    01:49:57  01:47:08  21HER  1480 
 849  Mirjam Steenbergen  Moordrecht    01:50:00  01:47:46  21D35  663 
 850  Sloeserwij  Driebergen  Road Runners Zeist  01:50:03  01:47:50  21H45  3997 
 851  Gerrit Oostenveld  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:50:10  01:48:52  21H55  479 
 852  Dennis Dral  Doorn    01:50:12  01:48:17  21H35  1271 
 853  José Kloosterman  Houten  AVHouten  01:50:15  01:48:54  21D55  856 
 854  Gerrit Schalkwijk  Maarssen  Hellas  01:50:15  01:49:06  21H65  643 
 855  peter kurver  MONTFOORT  u-track  01:50:17  01:49:04  21H45  400 
 856  Yvonne Zwanenburg  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:50:18  01:49:47  21D45  1845 
 857  Peter van Wouwe  Leimuiden  Plantaris  01:50:19  01:48:13  21H55  1881 
 858  Michel Hankel  Utrecht    01:50:22  01:48:24  21H35  110 
 859  Eric-Jan Dorrestijn  IJsselstein  Trecho  01:50:23  01:49:37  21H35  1145 
 860  Katienke van der Mark  Nieuwegein  atverni  01:50:23  01:48:17  21D45  1440 
 861  Karlijn Joling  Amstelveen  Hardloopclub Amsterdam  01:50:25  01:48:53  21DAM  1901 
 862  Judith Keuss  Amsterdam  HCA  01:50:25  01:48:56  21DAM  1892 
 863  Rijk Stierman  Almere  Almere 81  01:50:26  01:48:18  21H55  1826 
 864  Toon van Bemmel  COTHEN  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:50:28  01:49:38  21H55  254 
 865  Ger van der Wel  Aarlanderveen  AAV 36  01:50:28  01:48:47  21H55  1069 
 866  Cornelis Richter  Utrecht    01:50:30  01:48:29  21HER  1244 
 867  Eduard Richter  Harmelen  AV Cifla  01:50:31  01:48:30  21HER  323 
 868  Ron van Reenen  IJsselstein  Atverni  01:50:31  01:48:00  21H45  214 
 869  Mathijs van Leeuwen  Houten  n.v.t.  01:50:31  01:48:11  21H45  427 
 870  Riens Kraaijeveld  Wijk bij Duurstede  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:50:34  01:47:56  21H55  1214 
 871  Frans Kraan  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:50:35  01:50:30  21H65  1843 
 872  Rob van der Graaf  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:50:37  01:48:28  21H55  1044 
 873  Peter Vermeulen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:50:41  01:48:04  21H55  260 
 874  Rene Mudde  Krimpen aan de ijssel    01:50:43  01:47:52  21H45  990 
 875  Robert Derksen  Den Haag    01:50:44  01:50:11  21H35  888 
 876  Ed Geerlings  Utrecht  U-Track  01:50:52  01:50:15  21H45  235 
 877  Thijs van der Kolk  Oostzaan  AVzaanland  01:50:53  01:49:52  21H45  179 
 878  Raymond Boere  Bodegraven    01:50:56  01:48:52  21HER  1467 
 879  Frank van der Star  Bodegraven     01:50:57  01:48:52  21HER  1462 
 880  Simon van Staveren  Rotterdam    01:50:57  01:48:53  21HER  1466 
 881  Yvonne Maas  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:50:57  01:49:53  21D45  30 
 882  Rob Knoren  Harmelen    01:50:57  01:48:32  21H45  1195 
 883  Matthijs Terpstra  Apeldoorn    01:50:58  01:48:23  21H35  552 
 884  Rick Zuidam  Waarder    01:50:59  01:48:32  21HER  1803 
 885  Herman Groothedde  Veenendaal  VAV-Veenendaal  01:50:59  01:48:41  21H45  1306 
 886  M. Cox  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:51:04  01:48:40  21H45  1691 
 887  E. Smit  Woerden  RCW  01:51:05  01:50:10  21H35  1767 
 888  Hans van der Wijngaard  Capelle aan den IJssel  nvt  01:51:06  01:48:58  21H45  150 
 889  Maarten Frijlink  Lunteren    01:51:11  01:50:42  21H45  1813 
 890  Suus Eikelenboom  Utrecht    01:51:11  01:51:05  21DAM  1509 
 891  Niek van der linden  Houten    01:51:11  01:49:30  21H45  1295 
 892  Stefan van der Heijden  Huizen    01:51:13  01:49:15  21H35  1137 
 893  Bart de Ruigh  Utrecht  Connected Running  01:51:13  01:49:22  21H55  1494 
 894  Maurice Timmermans  Soest    01:51:14  01:49:23  21H45  1036 
 895  Jos Ploemacher  Zoetermeer    01:51:16  01:48:29  21HER  1387 
 896  Eric Cats  IJsselstein    01:51:16  01:50:08  21H45  189 
 897  Alex Colijn  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:51:17  01:48:36  21H45  1014 
 898  Frank Wagenaar  Breukelen    01:51:18  01:50:36  21H65  639 
 899  Gerard Verstege  Maarssen    01:51:18  01:49:32  21H55  792 
 900  Jeroen Alberts  Groenekan    01:51:18  01:49:40  21H45  1401 
 901  Marijke Scholtemeijer  Wijk bij Duurstede  Ron Clarke  01:51:18  01:50:06  21D55  680 
 902  Andre Arbman  Bergschenhoek    01:51:19  01:48:33  21H55  473 
 903  ton Gorissen  bennekom  Pallas 67  01:51:21  01:49:22  21H45  974 
 904  Jos Borghols  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:51:23  01:50:38  21H55  3032 
 905  Wilbert Moons  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:51:24  01:50:26  21H45  206 
 906  Peter Blokland  Gorinchem    01:51:25  01:50:46  21HER  1533 
 907  Appie Straathof  Hazerswoude dorp  Sport2BFit  01:51:26  01:50:56  21H45  406 
 908  Hennie van der Ouw  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:51:28  01:50:38  21D55  1441 
 909  Susan Veenhuizen  Eindhoven  RTN  01:51:28  01:50:58  21D35  15 
 910  Pieter de Wit  Bilthoven    01:51:30  01:50:45  21H55  469 
 911  Kees Bregman  Moerkapelle    01:51:30  01:50:05  21HER  1855 
 912  Martin hendriksen  Amersfoort    01:51:31  01:48:32  21H45  410 
 913  Theo van den Broek  Nootdorp  Delft Ski  01:51:34  01:50:58  21H55  1078 
 914  Diane Bombeld  Woerden  RCW  01:51:36  01:50:41  21D45  1663 
 915  M. van Elk  Zegveld    01:51:37  01:49:34  21H55  1939 
 916  Albert Fischer  Zeist  Road Runners  01:51:37  01:50:58  21H55  1514 
 917  Mirian van Dijke  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:51:37  01:50:06  21D35  513 
 918  Nico van der Geest  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:51:38  01:51:03  21H45  1017 
 919  Len v Leeuwen  Alphen a d Rijn    01:51:39  01:49:47  21H45  1768 
 920  Ferdinand van der Linden  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:51:42  01:50:56  21H35  714 
 921  Gijs Kuiper  Soest    01:51:43  01:50:59  21H65  1336 
 922  Thea Bosman  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel  loopgroep Capelle ad IJssel  01:51:45  01:50:43  21D45  56 
 923  Corrie Bosman  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel  loopgroep Capelle ad IJssel  01:51:45  01:50:43  21D45  33 
 924  Theo Verweij  IJsselstein    01:51:46  01:50:39  21H45  167 
 925  Dick van Doorn  IJsselstein    01:51:46  01:50:38  21H45  230 
 926  Peter Kreeftmeijer  IJsselstein    01:51:47  01:50:39  21H45  216 
 927  Watze Hoogland  Nieuw-Vennep  AV De Spartaan  01:51:51  01:49:19  21H35  896 
 928  Jeroen Sengers  Breukelen  AV Phoenix  01:51:52  01:49:48  21H35  713 
 929  Henk Breugom  Den Haag  Haque Road Runners  01:51:54  01:50:45  21H65  1519 
 930  Dennis Slinger  Woerden    01:51:55  01:51:08  21HER  503 
 931  Michiel Cummins  Ouderkerk aan den IJssel    01:51:56  01:49:47  21HER  1785 
 932  Hatice Durmaz  Amersfoort  AV-Triahtlon  01:51:56  01:51:04  21D35  797 
 933  Bart Brandenburg-Stroo  Ede    01:52:01  01:49:22  21HER  768 
 934  FRANK SCHREUR  AMERSFOORT  THE SOLORUNNERRS  01:52:01  01:51:29  21H55  758 
 935  Oscar The  Capelle aan de ijssel  PAC  01:52:02  01:50:02  21H45  441 
 936  lennart koning  Delft    01:52:02  01:49:05  21HER  302 
 937  Hans Aandeweg  Barendrecht    01:52:02  01:51:36  21HER  1489 
 938  Jau de Jonge  Linschoten    01:52:02  01:51:39  21HER  1487 
 939  Thomas de Jonge  Spijkenisse    01:52:02  01:51:39  21HER  1488 
 940  Marc van Oosterhout  Woerden  RCW  01:52:03  01:51:17  21H45  959 
 941  Désirée Kooloos  Houten  AV Houten  01:52:05  01:51:28  21D45  51 
 942  Theo Cummins  Oudekerk aan den IJssel  PAC Rotterdam  01:52:08  01:49:58  21H55  1787 
 943  Adri Kosterman  Wijk Bij Duurstede  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:52:08  01:51:38  21H45  200 
 944  Kees de Jong  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:52:09  01:50:30  21H45  195 
 945  Joost Maree  Arnhem    01:52:18  01:50:30  21H45  1692 
 946  Dick Neppelenbroek  Hilversum  Gooise Atletiek Club  01:52:21  01:50:54  21H55  483 
 947  Kees Nederpelt  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  01:52:23  01:50:56  21H55  1223 
 948  Freek Hilvers  Moerkapelle    01:52:26  01:51:01  21HER  1848 
 949  Cees van Beek  Waddinxveen  SC Reeuwijk V0010229  01:52:26  01:52:09  21H65  1345 
 950  Ton Slob  Berkel en Rodenrijs  Pac  01:52:26  01:50:15  21H55  477 
 951  Michel Bakker  Benschop  Athletic Point  01:52:27  01:51:45  21H35  1532 
 952  Ben Visser  Harmelen  Running AP  01:52:28  01:49:58  21H45  583 
 953  Mark Boere  Oudewater    01:52:29  01:51:21  21H35  95 
 954  Michel van den Brink  Woerden    01:52:30  01:52:13  21HER  1242 
 955  Chantal de Lede  Rotterdam  Pac  01:52:30  01:50:18  21D35  1468 
 956  Rob Hoefnagel  Waddinxveen  AV47  01:52:31  01:52:08  21H55  1205 
 957  Aad Maaijen  IJsselstein    01:52:32  01:50:03  21HER  1783 
 958  Gerdien van Doorn  Woerden    01:52:34  01:50:37  21DAM  1690 
 959  Jos Cornelissen  Aalsmeer  Dutch Runners  01:52:35  01:51:05  21H45  166 
 960  Koen Bijl  Herwijnen  Typhoon  01:52:39  01:50:13  21H55  1699 
 961  Hans de Ree  De Bilt  Hellas  01:52:41  01:52:18  21H55  292 
 962  Peter Akerboom  Oude-Wetering  LV Plantaris  01:52:41  01:50:36  21H55  1871 
 963  Loes Lanting  Utrecht  Hellas  01:52:41  01:52:19  21D45  44 
 964  Harrie Swarte  Leersum    01:52:42  01:52:02  21H55  1089 
 965  Annuska de bruin  Capelle aan den IJssel  Geen  01:52:43  01:51:52  21D35  822 
 966  Monique Ridder  Utrecht  Hellas  01:52:44  01:52:11  21D45  41 
 967  alex hilgeman  kamerik    01:52:45  01:50:19  21H35  688 
 968  Frank Boerboom  Bodegraven    01:52:47  01:51:26  21H45  1893 
 969  Fred Lantinga  Maassluis  AV Waterweg  01:52:47  01:52:14  21H45  1415 
 970  Elina van Herwijnen  Linschoten  -  01:52:48  01:51:44  21D45  1371 
 971  Rob van Zijtveld  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:52:49  01:51:36  21H55  1086 
 972  Ton Reijmers  Woerden  clytoneus  01:52:50  01:51:33  21H55  1209 
 973  janine jongepier  woerden  Clytoneus  01:52:51  01:51:34  21D45  1368 
 974  Rianne Bosman  Utrecht    01:52:53  01:50:34  21DAM  72 
 975  Edwin Overmeer  Houten    01:52:54  01:50:52  21H35  1694 
 976  Martien van Veen  Krimpen a/d Lek  AV VN  01:53:01  01:51:24  21H65  668 
 977  Leo van Ballegooijen  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  01:53:04  01:52:09  21H45  728 
 978  henny van doorn  ijsselstein  a p  01:53:05  01:50:37  21H55  272 
 979  Edward Boerkamp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:53:07  01:52:51  21H45  423 
 980  Tineke Hoekstra  Gouda    01:53:08  01:51:31  21D45  671 
 981  Paul Kootwijk  Woerden    01:53:13  01:51:16  21H45  1913 
 982  Ronald Groennou  Boskoop  AV 47  01:53:19  01:52:37  21H35  1838 
 983  Marcel Vlastuin  Den Haag    01:53:22  01:52:19  21H45  1008 
 984  Jet van Es  Kamerik  RCW  01:53:25  01:51:40  21D55  1266 
 985  Annemiek Willemze  Leiden  DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON  01:53:26  01:53:00  21DAM  686 
 986  Ineke Terpstra  Amsterdam  HCA  01:53:28  01:51:58  21D55  1891 
 987  Nico van den Oever  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    01:53:28  01:52:09  21H55  1384 
 988  Huig Hoek  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:53:28  01:50:43  21HER  1430 
 989  Netty van den Oever  Katwijk  Atletiekvereniging Rijnsoever  01:53:28  01:50:44  21D45  1432 
 990  Edwin Veekens  Rotterdam    01:53:36  01:50:46  21H35  390 
 991  L. van Weenen  Beesd  BBB  01:53:37  01:51:04  21H45  1944 
 992  Mathijs Gaalman  Utrecht    01:53:39  01:51:02  21H35  901 
 993  Ferdy Passchier  Hoogland    01:53:40  01:51:05  21H45  401 
 994  Marcel Berendschot  Gouda    01:53:40  01:52:43  21H45  956 
 995  Andrea van Maanen  Leusden  AV triathlon  01:53:42  01:52:08  21D35  1350 
 996  Ben Bijl  Woudenberg  Triathlon  01:53:43  01:52:08  21H45  593 
 997  Heleen van t Hof  rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:53:43  01:53:10  21D35  512 
 998  Ronald Geuze  Houten  REactive Houten  01:53:44  01:52:03  21H35  1395 
 999  Nel Wusten  Alphen a d rijn  AAV 36 Alphen  01:53:44  01:52:39  21D55  858 
 1000  Bert van Nierop  Bodegraven    01:53:46  01:50:55  21H45  1681 
 1001  Jan Plaizier  Woerden  Mobilee  01:53:47  01:51:50  21H55  1914 
 1002  Floris van den Dool  Almere    01:53:47  01:53:30  21HER  1102 
 1003  Karel Vinx  Gouda    01:53:49  01:51:06  21H45  1478 
 1004  Marcel van Kats  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:53:52  01:52:00  21H45  1687 
 1005  Peter de Hoog  Moordrecht    01:53:54  01:52:55  21H35  1143 
 1006  Jan de Weert  Belgie    01:53:55  01:52:46  21H55  1822 
 1007  Harm Spijker  vleuten  veteranen nederland  01:53:58  01:53:17  21H65  1230 
 1008  Hans Zevenhoven  Ter Aar  AAV 36  01:54:00  01:51:29  21H45  1383 
 1009  Hilly Agterberg  Stolwijk  AV-start  01:54:05  01:53:39  21D45  837 
 1010  Erik Schoon  Driebergen  aart stichter  01:54:05  01:53:24  21H45  1021 
 1011  Hans van der Horst  Woerden    01:54:08  01:51:56  21HER  498 
 1012  Jos Vester  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV 36  01:54:09  01:52:39  21H55  1935 
 1013  Laura Plug-van der Ende  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:54:09  01:51:34  21DAM  862 
 1014  Ruud Huyzer  Nuenen  Lonu  01:54:10  01:51:41  21H45  1320 
 1015  Charlotte Huyzer  Utrecht    01:54:10  01:51:41  21DAM  1444 
 1016  Emmo Dobbenga  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AVMTK  01:54:11  01:51:18  21H45  994 
 1017  Esther Beltgens  Houten    01:54:12  01:52:32  21D45  1364 
 1018  Rob van der Gun  IJsselstein  Athletic Point  01:54:12  01:51:44  21H45  1030 
 1019  Kees Willigenburg  Zoetermeer  RRZ RoadRunners Zoetermeer  01:54:14  01:53:14  21H45  1382 
 1020  Roel Vollinga  Woerden    01:54:14  01:53:06  21H45  1174 
 1021  Sirach Kaai  Linschoten    01:54:16  01:52:14  21H35  560 
 1022  Karlijn van der Meer  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:54:17  01:51:37  21D35  804 
 1023  Wim Vessem  Katwijk zh  AVR  01:54:18  01:52:37  21H55  274 
 1024  Maria Lahav  Rijnsburg  AVRijnsoever  01:54:19  01:51:43  21D45  614 
 1025  Menno de Weger  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:54:20  01:54:20  21H35  362 
 1026  Henri Hoogendoorn  Maarssen    01:54:22  01:52:03  21H35  790 
 1027  Henry le Noble  Woerden  T.V. Cromwijck  01:54:23  01:54:11  21H35  114 
 1028  Ben van Schaik  Nieuwegein  ING Runners  01:54:27  01:52:39  21H55  1912 
 1029  Elly Maat  Rotterdam  PAC Rotterdam  01:54:28  01:52:28  21D45  39 
 1030  Astrid Duimel  Boskoop  AV 47  01:54:30  01:53:52  21D35  1861 
 1031  Joppe Boon  Wageningen  Pallas 67  01:54:31  01:53:15  21HER  1471 
 1032  Cis Maissan  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AV-MTK  01:54:33  01:51:41  21H45  604 
 1033  Andre Hertog  Moordrecht    01:54:34  01:51:52  21H45  159 
 1034  niels kruger  katwijk zh  AV Rijnsoever  01:54:34  01:54:03  21H35  134 
 1035  Piet Huizer  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:54:36  01:53:46  21H55  1540 
 1036  Helene van Ruitenburg  Pijnacker  Landlopers Pijnacker  01:54:37  01:53:57  21D55  678 
 1037  Irene van Enckevort  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:54:39  01:52:36  21D35  22 
 1038  Kees Westerhout  Hardinxveld Giessendam    01:54:39  01:53:59  21H55  1046 
 1039  Scherpenberg  Rotterdam    01:54:40  01:53:35  21H35  1474 
 1040  Ed Spruit  Rotterdam    01:54:40  01:53:36  21H35  1517 
 1041  Bas van Binnendijk  Bergschenhoek    01:54:41  01:53:36  21H35  1138 
 1042  Eric Prevot  Den Haag    01:54:42  01:54:35  21H45  982 
 1043  Mariëtte Smeets  Waddinxveen  AV 47  01:54:42  01:54:02  21D45  1360 
 1044  T. van Santen  Boskoop  AV47  01:54:51  01:54:12  21HER  1839 
 1045  Ernst Wagenmans  Zeist    01:54:51  01:52:35  21HER  311 
 1046  Truus Vonk  Pijnacker  ski delft  01:54:53  01:54:49  21D55  1373 
 1047  Lia van der Vaart  Maarssen  haddekik  01:54:53  01:52:13  21D45  1259 
 1048  Jan van Wensveen  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:54:54  01:52:28  21H45  730 
 1049  Paul van Gelderen  Barendrecht  geen  01:55:01  01:53:49  21H65  1097 
 1050  Albert Biek  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:55:06  01:54:08  21H55  1943 
 1051  Theo Kortleve  Dodrecht  Facta Verba  01:55:06  01:52:40  21H45  1698 
 1052  Anne Martijn Reemeijer  Dodrecht  Facta Verba  01:55:06  01:52:40  21H35  1769 
 1053  Wouter Koelewijn  Harderwijk    01:55:08  01:53:13  21H35  84 
 1054  Wim van Riel  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:55:08  01:54:11  21H55  3971 
 1055  Martijn de Langen  Utrecht    01:55:09  01:52:58  21H35  1288 
 1056  Tom Speekman  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:55:12  01:54:38  21H55  455 
 1057  Arno van Vondelen  Delft  Renergie Delft  01:55:12  01:54:39  21H55  475 
 1058  vanessa van zwam  Nieuwegein  atverni  01:55:13  01:53:27  21DAM  682 
 1059  Willem van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:55:14  01:52:54  21H45  240 
 1060  Aad van Kasteren  Lisse    01:55:16  01:52:26  21H45  1028 
 1061  Joost Hartlief  Leiden    01:55:17  01:53:26  21H35  116 
 1062  Wim van Vliet  Nieuwegein    01:55:18  01:53:16  21H45  595 
 1063  Hans Hontensius  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:55:19  01:54:11  21H55  1817 
 1064  JC de Munck  Leiden    01:55:20  01:53:28  21H45  1652 
 1065  John Merton  IJsselstein    01:55:22  01:54:05  21H45  606 
 1066  Theo van Velzen  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:55:24  01:54:20  21H55  1091 
 1067  Cees Overes  Katwijk  TTB Bodegraven  01:55:25  01:54:35  21H55  1088 
 1068  Arjan Jonker  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    01:55:25  01:53:15  21HER  1346 
 1069  Dennis Greeven  De Meern    01:55:27  01:54:14  21HER  1344 
 1070  Marjolein Tiemens-Hulscher  Driebergen Rijsenburg    01:55:27  01:53:26  21D45  833 
 1071  Karin van Beelen  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:55:28  01:52:44  21DAM  1443 
 1072  Bert van Rooijen  De Meern  Trecho  01:55:29  01:55:10  21H55  1420 
 1073  Randi Phinney  Vlaardingen  Vitality Runners Vlaardingen Unilever  01:55:30  01:52:47  21DAM  683 
 1074  Jelte Hoving  Almere    01:55:30  01:55:12  21H55  1073 
 1075  Leo Verhoeven  Woerden  RCW  01:55:32  01:53:47  21H55  1862 
 1076  Hans Kruijt  Gouda    01:55:33  01:54:06  21H45  1416 
 1077  Paul Rehorst  Kinderdijk    01:55:36  01:53:11  21H45  1936 
 1078  Marleen Groeneveld  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:55:38  01:52:57  21D45  47 
 1079  Philip Huijts  Rotterdam  PAC  01:55:38  01:53:37  21H35  936 
 1080  Michel Bender  Badhoevedorp    01:55:38  01:53:47  21H45  1543 
 1081  Marco van Vessum  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Spirit  01:55:41  01:53:35  21H45  1164 
 1082  Netty van Offeren  Veenendaal  V.A.V.  01:55:41  01:53:24  21D45  842 
 1083  Mi-Sook van den Bosch  Amsterdam ZO  AAC Amsterdam  01:55:42  01:55:13  21DAM  863 
 1084  Gerard Nafzger  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:55:48  01:54:52  21H55  280 
 1085  Bart van ommen  gouda  AV gouda  01:55:49  01:55:49  21H45  719 
 1086  ANGELA Uijtdewilligen  Bussum  Tempo  01:55:51  01:53:04  21D45  666 
 1087  Anja Dijkhuizen  Waddinxveen  S.C.Antilope  01:55:51  01:54:26  21D55  538 
 1088  Wim van de Vrie  Dodrecht  Facta en Verba  01:55:52  01:53:28  21H45  1693 
 1089  Klaas Graveland  Gouda  Dutch Runners Gold  01:55:53  01:53:25  21H35  375 
 1090  Judith Mulder  Den Haag    01:55:53  01:53:25  21DAM  1669 
 1091  Onno Bremer  Linschoten  AV Clytoneus  01:55:54  01:53:19  21H35  1505 
 1092  Joyce van Dijk-Spanenburg  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:55:55  01:54:11  21DAM  1267 
 1093  Leon Scholte  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:55:58  01:55:23  21H45  162 
 1094  Ivo Bergwerff  MONTFOORT    01:55:59  01:54:06  21H35  353 
 1095  Ronald van Esschoten  Culemborg  Betuwse Rabo Runners  01:56:05  01:55:28  21HER  1341 
 1096  Louis Uiterwaal  IJsselstein  Adelaar Running  01:56:07  01:55:00  21H45  1317 
 1097  Roland Fonville  Utrecht    01:56:07  01:53:36  21H35  1393 
 1098  Paul Rense  Amersfoort  Loopgroep PK  01:56:07  01:55:56  21H45  1177 
 1099  Henry Sangers  Lopik    01:56:08  01:54:19  21H45  1399 
 1100  Susanne Hafkamp  Utrecht  Hellas triathlon  01:56:12  01:55:37  21DAM  1270 
 1101  Wil Broekman  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:56:13  01:54:40  21H55  1545 
 1102  Marion van den Wittenboer  Utrecht  Hellas  01:56:13  01:55:38  21D45  850 
 1103  Marit Rutten  Gouda  Dutch Runners  01:56:13  01:54:08  21DAM  867 
 1104  Paul Jordaan  Rotterdam  PAC Rotterdam  01:56:25  01:54:24  21H45  187 
 1105  Chantal Melser  Utrecht    01:56:26  01:54:18  21DAM  73 
 1106  Gwen de Jong  Gouda  LoopgroepGouda.nl  01:56:26  01:54:18  21D35  3 
 1107  Rien Bregman  Moerkapelle    01:56:30  01:55:06  21H45  720 
 1108  Ali Veenstra  Leusden  AVTriathlon  01:56:31  01:56:06  21D65  545 
 1109  Paul Dorrepaal  Gouda    01:56:34  01:55:00  21H35  550 
 1110  Hein Horninge  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:56:36  01:55:18  21H45  601 
 1111  Alicia Harrems      01:56:37  01:56:10  21D45  1327 
 1112  Jan van der Meij  Waddinxveen  AV 47  01:56:38  01:56:01  21H55  490 
 1113  Wietske van der Plaat  Gouda    01:56:42  01:55:36  21D35  24 
 1114  Ton Bernaards  Zevenhuizen ZH  n.v.t.  01:56:43  01:55:21  21H55  249 
 1115  Helma Oussoren  Almere  Almere AVA 81  01:56:47  01:55:48  21D45  839 
 1116  Theo van Oort  Doorn  nvt  01:56:47  01:53:53  21H45  1010 
 1117  Farid Rasi  IJsselstein    01:56:49  01:55:15  21H45  1786 
 1118  Adrienne Ekering  Rijswijk    01:56:50  01:54:57  21D35  1351 
 1119  Wim Niepoth  Nieuwkoop    01:56:50  01:54:57  21H55  1211 
 1120  Dick den Dulk  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:56:51  01:56:18  21H65  491 
 1121  Bert Jansen  Hoorn    01:56:52  01:55:26  21H45  723 
 1122  Leen van Winden  Krimpen aan den IJssel  Mtk  01:56:56  01:54:04  21H55  1220 
 1123  Manfred Nicolaas  Bodegraven  Esto  01:57:04  01:54:32  21H45  1895 
 1124  Jan Willem van Polanen  Waddinxveen  TTB  01:57:06  01:54:40  21H45  1497 
 1125  Robert den Breejen  Hardinxveld-Giessendam    01:57:08  01:55:40  21H45  1499 
 1126  Johan Klein Holte  Zeist  Fit Zeist  01:57:09  01:55:18  21H45  443 
 1127  Gudy van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  01:57:10  01:56:39  21D45  829 
 1128  Leo Harreman  Maasdijk  AV Waterweg  01:57:11  01:54:34  21H65  1233 
 1129  Rob Zinko  Bodegraven  Esto  01:57:11  01:54:39  21H35  1894 
 1130  Martin Touwen  Veenendaal  vav veenendaal  01:57:12  01:54:52  21H45  744 
 1131  Robert Jan van Duijvenbode  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:57:16  01:54:30  21HER  772 
 1132  Sabrina Henneberg  Krimpen aan den Ijssel    01:57:18  01:54:24  21DAM  349 
 1133  Rens Mulder  Ravenswaay    01:57:22  01:55:25  21H45  1496 
 1134  Nikki Borgman  Leiden  De Zijl-LGB  01:57:24  01:56:56  21DAM  63 
 1135  Rob Dekkers  Harmelen    01:57:26  01:55:46  21H55  1918 
 1136  Arie Perfors  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:57:26  01:57:15  21H55  1324 
 1137  Kees Post  Nikerk a d Ijssel  Pac Rotterdam  01:57:30  01:55:31  21H55  1924 
 1138  Ton Boere  Oudewater    01:57:31  01:55:53  21H45  1896 
 1139  Fred van der Gon Netscher  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:57:32  01:56:15  21H55  1332 
 1140  Jaap van Mannekes  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  AV Gouda  01:57:34  01:54:27  21H55  459 
 1141  Piet Stolk  Haastrecht    01:57:35  01:56:47  21H45  743 
 1142  Edith de la Fuente  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:57:39  01:56:02  21D45  669 
 1143  Slaman  Amsterdam    01:57:41  01:57:01  21H45  1784 
 1144  Wilco Termeer  Buren  Astylos  01:57:43  01:55:02  21H35  1142 
 1145  Harry Kwast  Utrecht    01:57:43  01:56:06  21HER  1234 
 1146  Teus Oosterwijk  Dordrecht  Facta Verba  01:57:44  01:55:19  21H55  1675 
 1147  Ada Visser  Capelle ad IJssel  PAC Rotterdam  01:57:46  01:55:34  21D45  1255 
 1148  Mirjam Kruisselbrink  Houten  REactive  01:57:48  01:56:10  21D35  2 
 1149  Nanda van Beveren  Krimpen à d ijssel  Mtk  01:57:49  01:54:57  21DAM  681 
 1150  Ronald van Soest  IJsselstein    01:57:50  01:56:55  21H45  710 
 1151  Rob van Rooijen  Woerden    01:57:50  01:56:31  21H45  742 
 1152  Helga v/d Weijden  Woerden    01:57:50  01:55:50  21D35  1808 
 1153  Johan Kompier  Nieuwerbrug    01:57:51  01:57:11  21H55  1453 
 1154  Tineke Kelderman  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:57:51  01:56:54  21D45  32 
 1155  Arend Slagter  Woerden  RCW  01:57:53  01:56:49  21H55  625 
 1156  ton de regt  gorinchem  typhoon  01:57:55  01:56:56  21H55  612 
 1157  Gerry Kersbergen  Houten  soesenzo  01:58:01  01:56:23  21D45  826 
 1158  Demi Verbeek  Houten    01:58:02  01:56:24  21DAM  861 
 1159  Marco van Eijk  Aalsmeer    01:58:03  01:56:33  21H45  1909 
 1160  Kees Kraamer  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:58:06  01:56:28  21H45  207 
 1161  Piet Verlaan  Vleuten  Groen West  01:58:07  01:57:46  21H55  486 
 1162  Rien Roling  Noorden    01:58:09  01:55:41  21H55  1950 
 1163  Wilma Kruithof  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:58:11  01:56:39  21D45  37 
 1164  Wim Smit  Delft  renergie  01:58:12  01:56:31  21H55  1066 
 1165  Ries Boele  Gouda  --  01:58:16  01:58:16  21H55  627 
 1166  Aad van der Sman  Nieuwegein    01:58:16  01:55:41  21H55  1423 
 1167  Lucky Hendriksen  Wijk bij Duurstede  Athletic Point  01:58:16  01:57:52  21HER  1342 
 1168  Chiharu Inoue  Rotterdam    01:58:18  01:55:35  21D35  16 
 1169  Theo Vrolijks  Weesp  --------  01:58:22  01:55:50  21H55  1333 
 1170  Jaap Vromans  Utrecht    01:58:23  01:56:28  21H35  118 
 1171  Arie Ligtvoet  Abcoude  A.K.U.  01:58:24  01:57:16  21H55  1833 
 1172  Bernard Zijlstra  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:58:24  01:56:28  21H35  941 
 1173  Rob Maijenburg  De Meern  Running AP  01:58:25  01:56:31  21H35  1544 
 1174  Ron van Eeuwijk  Dordrecht  Facta Verba  01:58:26  01:56:01  21H45  1770 
 1175  Rob van Apeldoorn  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:58:30  01:55:38  21H45  169 
 1176  Kees van Vliet  Woerden    01:58:31  01:58:18  21H45  172 
 1177  Jolanda Postma  Noordwijk    01:58:31  01:55:57  21D35  821 
 1178  Carina Speksnijder  Stolwijk  TVK  01:58:33  01:56:05  21D35  795 
 1179  Rixt Bode  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:58:37  01:56:56  21D35  21 
 1180  diane griffioen  UTRECHT  AV Phoenix  01:58:41  01:56:58  21D35  508 
 1181  Peter van Overbeeke  Den Haag  Renergie  01:58:43  01:57:22  21H35  384 
 1182  Michelle van Vliet  Ouderkerk aan den IJssel    01:58:43  01:56:15  21DAM  775 
 1183  Henri van Middelaar  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:58:44  01:56:28  21H55  1058 
 1184  Wilmer van Kampen  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners zoetermeer  01:58:47  01:56:24  21HER  1246 
 1185  Monique Boer  Maarssen    01:58:49  01:57:03  21D35  28 
 1186  Nelise Westeneng  Veenendaal  VAV  01:58:50  01:56:30  21D35  806 
 1187  Monique Muller  Reeuwijk-dorp    01:58:58  01:56:31  21D45  1260 
 1188  Gerda Oostveen  Meerkerk  Typhoon Gorinchem  01:59:00  01:58:34  21D65  1866 
 1189  Marvin Bovenkerk  De Bilt  U-track  01:59:01  01:56:38  21H35  704 
 1190  Wim Bekkers  Utrecht  nvt  01:59:03  01:56:31  21H55  467 
 1191  Erna Wibbelink  Gouda    01:59:03  01:57:19  21D45  832 
 1192  Nora Schenk  Weesp    01:59:03  01:57:41  21DAM  685 
 1193  Gisella Frijlink  Lunteren    01:59:04  01:58:35  21D45  1814 
 1194  Leo Pons  Stolwijk  MTK  01:59:04  01:56:11  21H45  218 
 1195  Piet de Vos  Cabouw    01:59:05  01:57:48  21H55  1667 
 1196  Linda Mocking  IJsselstein  Atverni  01:59:13  01:57:03  21DAM  1442 
 1197  Ed Mooijman  Nootdorp    01:59:17  01:57:52  21H55  282 
 1198  Alice Franje  Meteren    01:59:18  01:56:40  21D35  796 
 1199  Mark Beems  HOUTEN  Reactive  01:59:20  01:57:42  21H35  382 
 1200  Christiaan van Waalwijk van Doorn  Naarden  geen  01:59:20  01:57:48  21H35  352 
 1201  Aart Nolten  Hilversum  nvt  01:59:21  01:57:51  21H35  83 
 1202  Yvonne van Praag  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  01:59:21  01:58:26  21D45  1358 
 1203  M. Jansma  Loosdrecht  GAC Hilversum  01:59:28  01:57:41  21H35  1528 
 1204  Karen Min  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:59:29  01:56:35  21D35  1352 
 1205  Kirsten Nibbelke  Utrecht    01:59:32  01:58:14  21DAM  866 
 1206  Tom Savenije  Delft  renergie  01:59:34  01:57:51  21H45  176 
 1207  Adri Boere  Oudewater    01:59:35  01:57:59  21H45  1923 
 1208  Ans Baas  Oudewater  logo  01:59:36  01:56:58  21D45  523 
 1209  L. de Wit  Capelle aan den Ijssel  geen  01:59:40  01:56:59  21H55  1213 
 1210  Jos Mascini  Amsterdam  Heco GVB  01:59:40  01:57:08  21H55  1538 
 1211  Barbara Ooms  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:59:41  01:57:05  21D45  1366 
 1212  Rafaelle Vos-Witte  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:59:42  01:57:44  21D35  518 
 1213  Ron Rottier  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:59:44  01:57:49  21H45  1200 
 1214  Mayke Verweij  Bilthoven  Phoenix  01:59:47  01:58:06  21D45  849 
 1215  Margreet van Beek  Mijdrecht  AKU  01:59:50  01:58:44  21DAM  1856 
 1216  Henny Kooijman  Mijdrecht  Veenlopers  01:59:50  01:58:42  21H55  1207 
 1217  Fred van Rossum  Mijdrecht  AKU  01:59:51  01:59:11  21H55  283 
 1218  Charles van Beek  Lopik    01:59:51  01:59:51  21HER  1491 
 1219  Judith van Beek  Wilnis  AKU  01:59:51  01:58:44  21DAM  1857 
 1220  Jeanette Daggelder  UTRECHT  Hellas  01:59:55  01:57:01  21D55  855 
 1221  Lau van Hof  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:59:57  01:59:51  21H65  1098 
 1222  G.C. Mannee  Tiel    02:00:00  01:57:22  21H45  1486 
 1223  Janneke van den Akker-Ploemacher  Voorburg    02:00:02  01:57:15  21DAM  1378 
 1224  Kees de Wit  Hekendorp  S.C.Reeuwijk  02:00:05  01:58:05  21H55  635 
 1225  Marry van den Heuvel  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:00:05  01:59:50  21D55  774 
 1226  Henny Huisken Fleerkate  Markelo    02:00:05  01:59:48  21D45  1490 
 1227  Judith Baas  Hoogeveen  HAC 63  02:00:07  01:58:05  21D35  662 
 1228  Patrick Middelweerd  Harmelen    02:00:13  01:57:28  21H35  1394 
 1229  Frank van Wijk  Utrecht  atverni  02:00:13  01:58:55  21H45  398 
 1230  Annette Verhoeven  Krimpen aan den IJssel    02:00:16  01:57:23  21D45  40 
 1231  Joan de Vor  Culemborg    02:00:19  01:57:22  21HER  1651 
 1232  Kees Wouters  Casteren  DES Eersel  02:00:25  01:59:41  21H45  691 
 1233  Ben Hartman  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:00:25  01:59:06  21H55  1216 
 1234  Wilbert Hoondert  Delft    02:00:26  01:58:38  21H45  222 
 1235  Johan Scholtemeijer  Wijk bij Duurstede    02:00:26  01:59:15  21H55  629 
 1236  Lara Schot  Capelle aan den IJssel    02:00:29  01:58:01  21DAM  874 
 1237  louise hexspoor  Ravenswaaij  Statina  02:00:33  01:59:19  21D45  1367 
 1238  Bert Ramakers  UTRECHT  Hellas  02:00:33  01:58:19  21H55  259 
 1239  Robert Laan  Leiderdorp    02:00:33  02:00:02  21H55  269 
 1240  Wim van Roekel  Leusden    02:00:34  01:59:32  21H65  1455 
 1241  Hans Langezaal  IJsselstein  Atverni  02:00:36  01:59:03  21H55  1428 
 1242  Brigit van Jaarsveld  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:00:37  01:57:55  21D45  526 
 1243  Milivoj Catari  Heusden  DAK  02:00:37  01:59:46  21H55  617 
 1244  Petra Berkelaar  bleiswijk  Kieviten  02:00:43  01:58:59  21D35  18 
 1245  Ron Beumers  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:00:51  01:59:05  21H45  732 
 1246  Rob Visser  Leiden  LRRC  02:00:57  01:59:20  21H45  203 
 1247  Monique van den Bos  Apeldoorn  Veluwe  02:00:57  01:59:26  21D35  509 
 1248  barco van der Horst  Maarssenbroek    02:00:58  01:59:25  21H45  1308 
 1249  Chea Oostdijk  Rijswijk    02:00:59  01:59:18  21DAM  350 
 1250  Marjon v.d. Bosch  Harmelen  Run2b  02:01:00  01:58:26  21D35  1802 
 1251  Harry van der Graaf  Houten  AVHouten  02:01:00  01:59:39  21H55  1094 
 1252  John Signer  Haastrecht    02:01:02  01:58:59  21H45  1465 
 1253  Adrie Vollering  Oosteinde- Waarder  Clytoneus  02:01:05  01:59:51  21H45  1797 
 1254  ineke wieferink  Katwijk  rijnsoever  02:01:06  02:00:35  21D45  1438 
 1255  Rico van den IJssel  IJsselstein    02:01:10  02:00:23  21H35  1160 
 1256  Robert Neijenhuijs  IJsselstein    02:01:11  01:59:36  21H45  973 
 1257  Ferry van Pieterson  Sliedrecht  Dutch Runners  02:01:11  01:58:41  21H65  1700 
 1258  Elsbeth de Leeuw - Stravers  Hoornaar    02:01:14  02:00:01  21DAM  66 
 1259  Nadine Langerak  Amsterdam    02:01:15  01:59:45  21DAM  67 
 1260  André van Vugt  Lekkerkerk    02:01:15  01:59:51  21HER  3941 
 1261  Guido Royakkers  Gouda    02:01:17  01:59:37  21HER  1685 
 1262  Yde Starreveld  Utrecht    02:01:18  01:59:00  21HER  1949 
 1263  Daniel van Sandwijk  IJsselstein  AV Atverni  02:01:20  02:00:30  21HER  1389 
 1264  Eric Smit  Uithoorn    02:01:21  01:58:52  21H45  729 
 1265  Elissen  IJsselstein  Reactive  02:01:23  01:59:50  21H45  1192 
 1266  Jan Reijm  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:01:26  01:59:28  21H55  1208 
 1267  Marcel Steenbergen  Oudewater    02:01:28  01:58:34  21HER  502 
 1268  Jeroen Kooijman  Zeist    02:01:30  01:59:35  21H35  1277 
 1269  teus van vugt  lekkerkerk  start  02:01:30  02:00:06  21H45  196 
 1270  Gradie Groenendaal  Geldermalsen  Vatralis  02:01:31  01:59:53  21D45  1475 
 1271  Richard Verstegen  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  02:01:34  01:59:40  21H45  396 
 1272  Bets Kromwijk  Hazerswoude-dorp    02:01:35  02:01:09  21D45  840 
 1273  Nel van Eijk  Zevenhoven  -------  02:01:36  02:00:18  21D45  1133 
 1274  Ivo Aalbers  Den Haag    02:01:38  02:01:23  21H45  434 
 1275  Phil Buckley  Wijk bij Duurstede    02:01:38  02:00:36  21H35  80 
 1276  Goriska van Cooten  Delft  Renergie  02:01:39  01:59:57  21D35  20 
 1277  Erik Boekestijn  De Lier  Olympus70  02:01:45  01:59:36  21H45  1038 
 1278  Henny zwinkels  Wateringen  Olympus70  02:01:45  01:59:36  21H55  755 
 1279  Ad Littel  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  02:01:45  02:00:05  21H55  278 
 1280  Annette Knot  Houten  Reactive Houten  02:01:47  02:00:07  21D45  1436 
 1281  Wim van Herk  Bergambacht    02:01:50  02:01:50  21H35  364 
 1282  P. Tijsen  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  02:01:50  02:00:13  21H55  1869 
 1283  Amerik van Leeuwen  Oegstgeest  Loopgroep Oegstgeest  02:01:53  01:59:09  21H55  1874 
 1284  Mieke Scholten  IJsselstein  Atverni  02:01:54  02:00:20  21D55  61 
 1285  Hans Kramer  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:02:01  02:01:09  21H55  465 
 1286  Katerina Stankova  Delft    02:02:04  02:00:23  21DAM  65 
 1287  Ans Daalhuizen  ijsselstein    02:02:05  02:01:39  21D35  1 
 1288  Jochem Hogendoorn  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:02:15  02:00:13  21H45  1027 
 1289  Geeske Meskers - Sterkenburgh  Almere  Almere 81  02:02:16  02:01:18  21D35  812 
 1290  Mariska van der Poel  Houten  Reactive  02:02:17  02:00:50  21DAM  3942 
 1291  Yvonne van der Helm  Gouda    02:02:18  02:01:19  21D35  7 
 1292  Oscar Sprenger  Capelle a d IJssel    02:02:19  02:00:56  21H55  1217 
 1293  Leen Nelemans  Leiden    02:02:20  01:59:47  21H45  611 
 1294  bert uithol  alphen a d rijn    02:02:23  02:00:28  21H45  1009 
 1295  Mari van Lieshout  Hoorn    02:02:27  02:00:10  21H55  478 
 1296  Petra van der Zande  Nootdorp  Hardloopgroep Landlopers Pijnacker  02:02:30  02:01:51  21D45  1854 
 1297  Marinus Melzer  Oegstgeest  DRV  02:02:33  02:00:36  21H35  1713 
 1298  Theo van Iperen  Oegstgeest  Distance Runners Voorhout  02:02:33  02:00:37  21H45  585 
 1299  Annerie de Gier  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  02:02:35  02:00:42  21D45  1134 
 1300  ingrid koopman  utrecht  hellas  02:02:36  02:00:56  21D55  859 
 1301  Gerrie Boelhouwer  Zeist  Hellas  02:02:36  02:00:57  21H55  1876 
 1302  Margot Meijssen  Breukelen  Hellas  02:02:38  02:01:57  21DAM  872 
 1303  Dennis Dooijes  Utrecht    02:02:47  02:00:23  21H45  1296 
 1304  Peter Knoop  Arnhem    02:02:47  02:01:19  21HER  1460 
 1305  Frank Streppel  zeist    02:02:48  02:02:36  21H35  1396 
 1306  Natasja Eisenberger  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic Point  02:02:48  02:01:13  21DAM  864 
 1307  Emanta Leenen  De Meern  Athletic Point  02:02:55  02:01:22  21D45  52 
 1308  Liana Brugghe-Steeghs  Utrecht  Loopgroep atheletic point  02:02:55  02:01:22  21D35  809 
 1309  Harry van der Helm  Driebergen    02:02:57  02:01:30  21H55  1059 
 1310  Annemarie panhuis  Dordrecht    02:02:58  02:02:17  21D45  670 
 1311  Lilian Pfennings  Culemborg  Statina  02:03:01  02:00:06  21D35  17 
 1312  Simone Groot Hulze  Vleuten  Trecho  02:03:03  02:02:03  21D35  8 
 1313  Ron Remie  Schipluiden  Renergie  02:03:08  02:01:23  21H45  155 
 1314  WIjnand de Smit  Vleuten    02:03:11  02:00:37  21H35  355 
 1315  Adriaan Zeillemaker  Berkel en Rodenrijs    02:03:13  02:01:55  21H45  746 
 1316  Sandra Gerber  Pijnacker    02:03:14  02:00:29  21D35  664 
 1317  Jantine Tjeerdsma  Rotterdam  PAC  02:03:15  02:01:28  21D45  31 
 1318  Peter Korzelius  Huizen  Zpv Ijsselmeer  02:03:16  02:00:48  21H55  268 
 1319  Wil Veldpaus  Utrecht  Dutch Runners Gold  02:03:20  02:02:08  21H45  405 
 1320  Balkan Akbulut  Utrecht    02:03:21  02:02:09  21H45  450 
 1321  Ingrid van Zuijlen  Harmelen  Run2b  02:03:21  02:00:47  21D35  1825 
 1322  Gert Baas  Hoogeveen  HAC 63  02:03:21  02:01:20  21H35  715 
 1323  Aafke Smeets  Woerden  clytoneus  02:03:22  02:02:02  21D35  517 
 1324  Andre Mijderwijk  Haastrecht    02:03:23  02:01:19  21H55  1461 
 1325  Gerard van Baaren  Haastrecht    02:03:23  02:01:21  21H45  1464 
 1326  Adriaan Eveleers  Kamerik    02:03:27  02:01:42  21H45  1800 
 1327  Frank Dignum  Maarssen  OSM75  02:03:27  02:02:31  21H45  1023 
 1328  Virginia Dignum  Maarssen  OSM75  02:03:28  02:02:31  21D45  841 
 1329  Conny Langerak  Benschop    02:03:28  02:00:40  21D45  667 
 1330  Henk Langerak  Benschop    02:03:28  02:00:40  21H45  394 
 1331  Patricia Versteeg  Houten  REactive  02:03:33  02:02:05  21D35  9 
 1332  Henk Verrij  Hilversum    02:03:37  02:02:00  21H55  1427 
 1333  Tommy Kruizinga  Zeist    02:03:44  02:02:33  21HER  765 
 1334  Leonard Geluk  Rotterdam    02:03:45  02:02:34  21H35  712 
 1335  R.H. van Linn  Rotterdam    02:03:45  02:01:01  21H35  1529 
 1336  Han Nipius  Houten  Reactive  02:03:49  02:02:21  21H45  1405 
 1337  Arthur van Rooijen  Woerden  rcw woerden  02:03:54  02:02:34  21H35  91 
 1338  Gerrit Vreugdenhil  Woerden  RCW-Woerden  02:03:54  02:02:34  21H35  1144 
 1339  Ester Oosterveen  rotterdam  PAC  02:03:58  02:01:46  21D35  1355 
 1340  Ronald Portier  Dordrecht    02:04:02  02:02:32  21H45  211 
 1341  Siepke van den Burg  Vleuten    02:04:02  02:02:22  21DAM  1269 
 1342  Jeroen Hinloopen  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:04  02:02:18  21H35  1678 
 1343  Francis Disselborg  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:04:15  02:01:50  21D45  345 
 1344  Paul Geenen  Bodegraven  TTB  02:04:18  02:03:29  21H55  1221 
 1345  Irma Verweij  Nieuwkoop    02:04:21  02:01:45  21D45  46 
 1346  Anneke Jansen-Molenaar  Utrecht  PWLC Utrecht  02:04:26  02:02:34  21D55  1372 
 1347  Maartje Scholten  Delft    02:04:27  02:02:38  21D35  515 
 1348  Arjen Burghoorn  Utrecht    02:04:27  02:02:37  21H45  444 
 1349  Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurman  Nederhorst den Berg  B.R.C.  02:04:28  02:02:56  21D65  1376 
 1350  Petra Verhoef  Bergschenhoek  De Kieviten  02:04:28  02:02:44  21D45  530 
 1351  Bart Brouns  Den Haag    02:04:28  02:02:44  21HER  1109 
 1352  Hans van Mourik  IJsselstein  Reactive  02:04:31  02:02:52  21H55  1513 
 1353  Johan van Eijk  Maarssen    02:04:32  02:03:19  21H55  1064 
 1354  P. v.d. Steur  Utrecht    02:04:36  02:03:24  21H45  1537 
 1355  Wim Welleweerd  Westbroek  geen  02:04:44  02:02:04  21H45  953 
 1356  Ferdie Mooijman  Zoetermeer    02:04:45  02:03:20  21H55  250 
 1357  Brigit van den Berg  Montfoort    02:04:45  02:02:04  21DAM  76 
 1358  Tineke de Gans  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:04:49  02:02:55  21D45  700 
 1359  Jan Jungschlager  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:04:53  02:02:31  21H55  1512 
 1360  Erik Thorborg  Gouda    02:04:53  02:02:51  21H45  1463 
 1361  Addo Kranendonk  Nijmegen    02:05:00  02:02:07  21HER  1701 
 1362  Caroline Peelen  IJsselstein    02:05:07  02:03:32  21D45  830 
 1363  Lies van Himbergen  IJsselstein  REactive  02:05:07  02:03:31  21D45  342 
 1364  Eddy de Kruijff  Austerlitz  Spirit Driebergen  02:05:07  02:03:01  21H55  1050 
 1365  Roy Huwae  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV 36  02:05:14  02:04:05  21H45  1832 
 1366  Ruud Blakenburg  Woerden    02:05:23  02:04:30  21H35  949 
 1367  Rini van Blokland  Utrecht  Phoenix  02:05:26  02:03:46  21D45  836 
 1368  Joyce van den Muijsenberg  Tiel    02:05:31  02:02:54  21DAM  1804 
 1369  Jan de Jong  Woerden  n.v.t.  02:05:34  02:05:20  21H55  257 
 1370  Anton Doornenbal  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:05:34  02:03:07  21H55  1063 
 1371  Corne Stigter  Montfoort    02:05:35  02:04:31  21H35  568 
 1372  Ruud Breedijk  Bodegraven  Dutch Runners Gold  02:05:36  02:04:48  21H65  638 
 1373  Hans Harting  WOERDEN  RCW  02:05:46  02:04:42  21H55  1419 
 1374  Kees Steffens  Linschoten  RCW - Runnersclub Woerden  02:05:47  02:04:43  21H65  1229 
 1375  Anja van den Engel  De Meern  Athletic Point De Meern  02:06:03  02:03:15  21D35  1130 
 1376  Britt Verstegen  Utrecht  Running AP  02:06:03  02:03:33  21D45  831 
 1377  Arie Fleerkate  Linschoten  Gemeentesport  02:06:09  02:05:52  21H55  761 
 1378  Marcel de Wit  Nieuwegein    02:06:13  02:04:09  21H45  1403 
 1379  Toyna de Bordes  Zeist  RR Zeist en Dutch Runner.  02:06:17  02:05:37  21D45  844 
 1380  Teuny schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep benschop  02:06:21  02:05:06  21D55  675 
 1381  Marlene de With  Benschop  Loopgroep oudewater  02:06:21  02:05:06  21D45  1258 
 1382  Peter Röder  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:06:23  02:04:25  21H45  1196 
 1383  Ineke Blom  Gouda  Sportclub Reeuwijk  02:06:26  02:05:11  21D45  45 
 1384  Harold Staal  Woerden  HJ Hyundai  02:06:27  02:04:14  21HER  770 
 1385  Thea Rijnders  IJsselstein  REactive  02:06:31  02:05:05  21D55  852 
 1386  Mieke Houtman  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:06:33  02:04:13  21D45  835 
 1387  Sylvia Coenen  Delft  Renergie  02:06:34  02:05:06  21D35  13 
 1388  Addy van der Knaap  Rotterdam    02:06:36  02:04:29  21H45  965 
 1389  A. Schuurman  Amsterdam    02:06:37  02:04:54  21H65  1484 
 1390  Melanie Rieback  Amsterdam    02:06:38  02:05:08  21DAM  1877 
 1391  Michael van Kasteren  Meteren  Statina  02:06:40  02:03:47  21H45  1418 
 1392  peter van alphen  REEUWIJK  geen  02:06:43  02:04:16  21H45  1007 
 1393  Koert Scheepmaker  Montfoort    02:06:43  02:04:44  21H65  1779 
 1394  Jan Scholten  Weesp  ATOS Amsterdam  02:06:48  02:05:50  21H55  1070 
 1395  Roberto Nijenhuis  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  02:06:50  02:04:56  21H45  747 
 1396  Jan Strien  Buren    02:06:57  02:05:00  21H45  1809 
 1397  miranda hendriks  krimpen aan de lek  mtk krimpen aan de ijssel  02:06:57  02:04:04  21H45  600 
 1398  carolien van dijck  Lekkerkerk  avstart  02:07:01  02:04:34  21D35  511 
 1399  Rick Friele  Delft  Renergie  02:07:03  02:04:46  21H55  618 
 1400  Anneke Varkevisser  Katwijk  AVR Rijnsoever  02:07:09  02:06:41  21D55  853 
 1401  Jacolien Schuitemaker  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  02:07:09  02:06:41  21D45  343 
 1402  Marita Beks  Delft  Renergie  02:07:10  02:05:43  21D45  525 
 1403  Margreet Kerkmeer  Delft  Renergie  02:07:10  02:05:44  21D35  1132 
 1404  Stephan van buuren  Hilversum  Geen  02:07:14  02:05:07  21H45  1167 
 1405  Linda Tuithof  Woerden    02:07:18  02:04:34  21D45  521 
 1406  Ron Stuurman  Boskoop  SC Antilope  02:07:20  02:05:57  21H45  752 
 1407  Elise Neven  Waddinxveen  Antilope  02:07:20  02:05:57  21D35  1849 
 1408  Susanne Termaat  Woerden    02:07:21  02:05:16  21DAM  1805 
 1409  Margriet Huisman  Moordrecht    02:07:22  02:05:07  21D35  1672 
 1410  Anita Kap  Zoetermeer  Road Runners  02:07:25  02:05:05  21DAM  1501 
 1411  Marjoleine Peters  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  02:07:26  02:05:01  21D45  531 
 1412  Bianca Hesselius  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer RRZ  02:07:26  02:05:05  21D35  811 
 1413  Anita van der Vliet  Gouderak  zin van bewegen moordrecht  02:07:27  02:05:11  21D35  810 
 1414  Sander Israels  Utrecht    02:07:27  02:05:35  21HER  1124 
 1415  Marjon Kuiper-van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen  ScAntilope  02:07:31  02:05:39  21D55  679 
 1416  Jacques van der Knaap  Hoofddorp    02:07:39  02:05:32  21H45  955 
 1417  W. Wiggelinkhuizen  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:07:40  02:05:56  21H55  1546 
 1418  emmy wateler  zoeterwoude    02:08:04  02:07:37  21DAM  871 
 1419  Sharon Bulthuis  Purmerend    02:08:07  02:05:12  21D35  1131 
 1420  Guido Janssen  IJsselstein  REactive  02:08:12  02:06:46  21H45  1003 
 1421  Sjoerd van den Berg  Rotterdam  Mourik Running team  02:08:18  02:06:59  21H55  481 
 1422  Jenny Ooms  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  02:08:27  02:05:51  21D45  1391 
 1423  Jacqueline Schuurman Hess  Rotterdam  PAC  02:08:28  02:06:18  21D45  34 
 1424  Pleuni de Bruin  Noordeloos  Typhoon Gorinchem  02:08:33  02:08:08  21D45  1521 
 1425  Jose de Vries  Utrecht  Phoenix  02:08:43  02:07:03  21D45  529 
 1426  Hanneke Ouwerkerk  Zeist  Phoenix Utrecht  02:08:43  02:07:04  21D45  535 
 1427  Margreet Freke  Katwijk  Atletiek Vereniging Rijnsoever  02:08:45  02:06:08  21D35  1357 
 1428  Cor de Jong  Valkenburg ZH  AV Rijnsoever  02:08:45  02:06:09  21H55  1328 
 1429  Wim van Engeldorp Gastelaars  Culemborg  Statina  02:08:47  02:05:54  21H55  1515 
 1430  Coen Terbrack  Amstelveen    02:08:47  02:06:17  21H45  951 
 1431  Floris Blankenberg  Den Haag    02:08:57  02:08:33  21H55  624 
 1432  bert de wit  alphen a d rijn  aav36  02:09:05  02:07:59  21H65  296 
 1433  Herman Pinkse  Boskoop  AV 47  02:09:14  02:08:37  21H65  1101 
 1434  Jacques Verdaas  Vleuten  loopgroep Atlhetic Point  02:09:18  02:08:40  21H55  615 
 1435  Dick van Huisstede  Nederhorst den Berg  B.R.C. Nederhorst den Berg  02:09:19  02:07:06  21H55  1851 
 1436  JAAP de Waard  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners  02:09:23  02:06:45  21H45  1413 
 1437  Alex Meingast  Leiden  LRRC  02:09:24  02:06:43  21H45  1165 
 1438  Enno v.d.Graaf  DELFT  Renergie  02:09:30  02:07:13  21H45  722 
 1439  Micha Bloem  Rotterdam    02:09:48  02:07:01  21H35  910 
 1440  Onno Velzel  IJmuiden    02:09:51  02:07:01  21H35  913 
 1441  Sandra Post  Tienhoven    02:09:56  02:07:15  21D35  801 
 1442  Simone Langejan  Utrecht    02:09:58  02:08:27  21DAM  62 
 1443  Marjon Stolk-Smorenburg  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:09:59  02:07:18  21D35  1353 
 1444  Hella van Zijtveld  Tienhoven  Haddekik  02:09:59  02:07:18  21D45  527 
 1445  Edwin Velthuis  De Meern  run2b  02:10:00  02:07:26  21H45  1319 
 1446  Leo van der Waard  Delft  Renergie  02:10:01  02:08:18  21H45  738 
 1447  Olaf den Oudsten  Lopik    02:10:02  02:07:43  21H35  1897 
 1448  Marianne Stok  Krimpen aan den IJssel  MTK  02:10:06  02:08:08  21D45  340 
 1449  Susan Kool  Waverveen  De Veenlopers  02:10:09  02:07:37  21D35  337 
 1450  Ans de Goeij  Boskoop  AV 47 Boskoop  02:10:11  02:09:05  21D65  860 
 1451  D.H.A. van Beek  Utrecht    02:10:28  02:09:22  21DAM  1853 
 1452  Han Kwee  Werkhoven  Loopgroep Houten  02:10:36  02:08:53  21H65  1100 
 1453  Jasper Swagers  IJsselstein    02:10:43  02:09:28  21H45  1406 
 1454  Ingrid Dekker  Woerden    02:10:46  02:09:25  21D35  6 
 1455  Margot Bal  Woerden  clytoneus  02:10:50  02:08:05  21D45  1365 
 1456  Pédro Klomp  Ijsselstein    02:11:12  02:09:57  21H35  1925 
 1457  Anton van Vulpen  Nijkerk    02:11:16  02:09:59  21H45  1173 
 1458  Ramon Kinneging  Nieuwegein    02:11:17  02:10:25  21HER  767 
 1459  Floris de Vries  Utrecht    02:11:19  02:09:26  21H35  904 
 1460  Eline Busch  Montfoort    02:11:20  02:08:39  21D35  1249 
 1461  Dorine Prins  Delft  Renergie  02:11:20  02:09:53  21D55  677 
 1462  Michaëla Merkus  Vleuten    02:11:20  02:08:46  21D35  661 
 1463  Cora Verweij  Bodegraven  Runners Club Woerden RCW  02:11:25  02:09:01  21D55  60 
 1464  Lex Stokhof  Woerden  RCW Runners Club Woerden  02:11:25  02:09:00  21H45  731 
 1465  MICHEL GOEDHART  BODEGRAVEN  RUNNERS CLUB WOERDEN  02:11:25  02:09:01  21H35  373 
 1466  petra maurits  hazerswoude dorp  av 47  02:11:26  02:10:33  21D45  824 
 1467  angelique uithol  alphen a d rijn    02:11:36  02:09:41  21D45  838 
 1468  Metha Slob  Nieuwegein    02:11:56  02:11:10  21D45  674 
 1469  Edwin van Trigt  Den Haag  Renergie  02:11:57  02:09:42  21H35  705 
 1470  Ad van der Zande  Nootdorp  Renergie  02:11:57  02:10:29  21H55  1426 
 1471  Sofie Gale  Den Hoorn  Renergie  02:11:57  02:09:42  21DAM  546 
 1472  Quintus Kleipool  Utrecht    02:11:59  02:10:07  21H45  1312 
 1473  Edward Burgers  Den Haag    02:12:02  02:09:25  21H35  1905 
 1474  Eduard t Hart  Delft  Renergie  02:12:07  02:10:19  21H65  495 
 1475  Ada van den Oever  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  PAC  02:12:08  02:10:48  21D55  1374 
 1476  batja van den akker  woerden  clytoneus  02:12:13  02:09:58  21D45  344 
 1477  Leon Hoogenboom  Snelrewaard    02:12:26  02:10:49  21H45  445 
 1478  Adriaan Mout  Haarlem    02:12:41  02:11:25  21H45  1789 
 1479  Ruud van Sark  Zeist  A.V. Fit  02:12:44  02:09:59  21H35  365 
 1480  Francine Staatsen  Montfoort  Trecho  02:13:14  02:10:27  21D55  854 
 1481  S.W.de Jong  Krimpen a d Lek  Run4fun  02:13:31  02:12:01  21HER  1674 
 1482  Jeroen Vrins  Delft  Renergie  02:13:33  02:11:48  21HER  766 
 1483  Johan Ramerman  Woerden    02:13:57  02:13:38  21H35  377 
 1484  Clara van Vliet  Hazerswoude  AV 47  02:13:58  02:13:33  21D65  1476 
 1485  Wim Hijnen  Culemborg    02:14:00  02:11:55  21H55  1422 
 1486  Rinus Vader  Driebegen-Rijsenburg  SV Spirit SV Phoenix  02:14:03  02:11:57  21H45  202 
 1487  Willian Klaassen  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:14:13  02:11:37  21D35  1248 
 1488  Rob Zwart  Linschoten  De Vroege Vogels  02:14:47  02:12:00  21H65  1668 
 1489  Dianne Blaauwendraat  Woerden    02:14:54  02:13:59  21DAM  547 
 1490  Marja Berends  Rotterdam    02:15:03  02:12:52  21D45  1361 
 1491  Frans van Kampenhout  Amsterdam  Hellas  02:15:04  02:12:01  21H45  1043 
 1492  Wim van de Voorde  Bleskensgraaf    02:15:18  02:15:18  21H35  703 
 1493  dorien stroomberg  culemborg  statina  02:15:18  02:12:23  21D45  673 
 1494  Dirkjan langerak  De meern    02:15:52  02:14:22  21H55  763 
 1495  Jan Festen  Nieuwegein  Atverni - Nieuwegein  02:16:07  02:14:39  21H55  1212 
 1496  Gary Telgen  Rotterdam    02:17:05  02:15:00  21H55  759 
 1497  Adri Boele  Oudewater  --  02:17:13  02:14:38  21H65  640 
 1498  Patricia Malke  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:17:16  02:14:55  21DAM  1268 
 1499  Cok Vis  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:17:16  02:14:54  21H55  252 
 1500  irna bakker  IJsselstein    02:17:24  02:15:49  21D45  522 
 1501  Francine de Bruin  IJsselstein  Reactive  02:17:24  02:15:49  21D45  1655 
 1502  Josefine Tesser  Woerden    02:17:33  02:15:28  21D35  514 
 1503  Marianne Giesen  Woerden    02:18:08  02:16:34  21D45  1873 
 1504  Kevin Blok  Bodegraven    02:18:20  02:17:21  21HER  1493 
 1505  nico pijnacker  woerden  r.c.w.  02:18:29  02:15:30  21H55  1062 
 1506  Pia de Ridder van Beek  Krimpen a d IJssel  AV-MTK  02:19:19  02:17:20  21D45  533 
 1507  Marrie Quist  KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL  AV MTK  02:19:19  02:17:21  21D55  541 
 1508  Joke Verrij  Hilversum    02:19:43  02:18:08  21D55  1136 
 1509  Hans Zwaanenburg  Nieuwegein    02:19:48  02:16:50  21H55  273 
 1510  Leonard van t Hoff  Niewerkerk a d Ijssel    02:19:56  02:18:38  21H45  1801 
 1511  Corrie Kroes  Harmelen    02:20:50  02:18:16  21D55  537 
 1512  Jan Veldhoen  Moordrecht    02:21:13  02:18:31  21H45  160 
 1513  Ellen Zwezerijnen  Utrecht    02:22:09  02:20:18  21D55  1263 
 1514  Erica van Rijn  Amsterdam    02:23:59  02:22:23  21D35  12 
 1515  Corrie Bouwmeester  Maassluis    02:30:05  02:28:34  21D65  1900 
 1516  Jacques Rietdijk  Waddinxveen    02:32:26  02:29:35  21H45  1019