Uitslag Linschotenloop 2012 10km Bedrijvenklassement
terug naar de website

 Nr  Team / Naam  Plaats  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 
 1 Visser Las/Snijtechniek   02:42:43   
  Job Zijderlaan  Avantri Benschop  00:38:51   2536 
  Piet van Wijngaarden  Avantri Ammerstol  00:39:31   2539 
  Marleen Zijderlaan  Avantri Polsbroek  00:42:11   2540 
  Jan Zijderlaan  Avantri Polsbroek  00:42:11   2535 
  Cornť Castein  Arnhem  (00:46:49)   2537 
  Ed Steenbergen   Woerden  (00:47:30)   2538 
 
 2 Mokveld - Gouda - 1   02:53:36   
  Sanne van Zanten  Gouda  00:41:47   2511 
  Peter Stout  Gouda  00:42:37   2515 
  Willem Stout  Gouda  00:44:26   2513 
  Tony Anders  Gouda  00:44:47   2514 
  Arnout Huiskens  Gouda  (00:44:48)   2512 
  Hanneke Martens  Gouda  (00:46:09)   2516 
 
 3 Mokveld - Gouda - 2   03:07:53   
  Chris van Assem  Gouda  00:44:52   2518 
  Frank Spaas  Gouda  00:46:45   2517 
  Sjaak Bakhuijzen  Gouda  00:48:01   2520 
  Mirjam Ernst  Gouda  00:48:15   2522 
  Wesley Duits  Gouda  (00:49:30)   2521 
  Jolande de Wit  Gouda  (00:54:52)   2519 
 
 4 Rabobank1 10km   03:21:32   
  M.G.M.G. Dresschers  IJsselstein  00:41:27   3160 
  A.J. Heijkoop  IJsselstein  00:49:59   3158 
  M.A. Warmerdam  IJsselstein  00:55:03   3157 
  Ineke van der Wel Hoekstra  IJsselstein  00:55:05   3159 
 
 5 Team Carrosserie Bakker 10 KM   03:27:59   
  Rene Sangers  Montfoort  00:48:31   2505 
  Marjon Bakker  Montfoort  00:49:06   2506 
  Gijsbert Klein  Montfoort  00:54:35   2510 
  Mariska Klein  Montfoort  00:55:48   2508 
  Yvet Blokland  Montfoort  (00:57:05)   2509 
  Marielle Swaak  Montfoort  (00:57:06)   2507 
 
 6 Mokveld - Gouda - 3   03:35:12   
  Aart Duits  Gouda  00:53:03   2526 
  Sofie Brenkman  Gouda  00:53:30   2528 
  Marina Stout  Gouda  00:53:33   2527 
  George van Doesburg  Gouda  00:55:07   2524 
  Machiel Bosma  Gouda  (00:57:48)   2523 
  Bram Brenkman  Gouda  (01:02:03)   2525 
 
 7 Triple A AssurantiŽn Oudewater   03:36:08   
  Arno Baars  Oudewater  00:41:27   2533 
  Renata Vronik  Oudewater  00:56:12   2531 
  Frank Oskam   Woerden  00:59:04   2530 
  Dick van Beuzekom  Woerden  00:59:26   2532 
  Marian Visser  Oudewater  (01:04:09)   2529 
  Alexander Visser  Oudewater  (01:05:55)   2534 
 
 8 Calibris   03:41:30   
  Joost van Zuijlekom  Gouda  00:45:04   3150 
  Marijke van Doorn  Deventer  00:51:09   3147 
  Marjon van Egmond  Bunnik  00:59:14   3148 
  Margriet de Hoop  Utrecht  01:06:04   3151 
  Jolanda Schut  Utrecht  (01:06:20)   3149 
 
 9 Rabobank2 10km   03:44:05   
  D. Maj  Lopik 2  00:55:35   3166 
  R. Houdijker  Lopik 2  00:55:36   3165 
  P.A. Meulenberg  Lopik 2  00:55:53   3163 
  O.P. Vark  Lopik 2  00:57:02   3164 
  B. Spros  Lopik 2  (00:57:38)   3168 
  S.S. Muggen  Lopik 2  (01:03:11)   3167 
 
 10 Elektro Internationaal 1   03:53:31   
  Habtom Tesfagherghis  Amsterdam  00:45:09   3176 
  Leon van Zelst  IJsselstein  00:56:32   3175 
  Ronald Lachmipersad  Almere  01:00:23   3177 
  Frank de Reuver  Houten  01:11:29   3174 
 
 11 Elektro Internationaal 2   04:05:38   
  Peter van der Boog  Roelofarendtsveen  00:52:47   3180 
  Jaap Heel  Woerden  01:00:41   3181 
  Martin Voorendt  Nieuwegein  01:00:44   3179 
  Marcel Cahuzak  Amsterdam  01:11:28   3178 
 
 12 The Admin People 10km   02:48:00   
  Renske Mijderwijk  Alphen a d Rijn  00:54:05   3173 
  Hanneke Mimpen  Gouda  00:56:58   3170 
  Jessica Roelse  Gouda  00:56:58   3171 
 
 13 Post & Co   02:49:43   
  D.B. van Zalingen  Rotterdam  00:43:47   3152 
  P. Gesto Rial  Rotterdam  00:57:08   3155 
  S.K. de Borst  Rotterdam  01:08:49   3153