Uitslag Linschotenloop 2012 10km Dames 35+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Sofie Spiten van der Vlist  Kongsberg Noorwegen p a Lopik  BK Tri  00:37:05  00:37:05  3336 
 2  Mira Blokland  Amersfoort  av Altis  00:41:55  00:41:47  3138 
 3  Marleen Zijderlaan  Avantri Polsbroek    00:42:19  00:42:11  2540 
 4  Janet Rietveld  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:45:47  00:45:42  2427 
 5  Hanneke Martens  Gouda    00:46:16  00:46:09  2516 
 6  Dees Sodaar  Kamerik  AV Clytoneus  00:46:40  00:46:27  2425 
 7  Karin Ansing  Nieuwegein    00:47:04  00:46:55  3046 
 8  Suzanne Roelofs  Rotterdam  PAC  00:47:34  00:46:34  2551 
 9  Marleen van der Griend  IJsselstein    00:48:22  00:48:19  3049 
 10  Mirjam Ernst  Gouda    00:48:22  00:48:15  2522 
 11  Marielle Hoop  Zeist  Road Runners Zeist  00:48:40  00:47:25  2545 
 12  Danielle Merbis  Benthuizen    00:49:14  00:48:50  2325 
 13  Marjon Bakker  Montfoort    00:49:17  00:49:06  2506 
 14  Elke Berger  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  00:49:22  00:49:08  2547 
 15  Maureen Schoutsen  Leersum  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:49:37  00:48:17  3281 
 16  Inge Boesewinkel  Linschoten    00:49:43  00:47:55  3051 
 17  Hanita van Melis  Zegveld    00:49:51  00:48:47  3551 
 18  Remke Reith  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:49:54  00:49:14  2034 
 19  Pascalle Brussel  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV 36  00:50:07  00:49:52  3300 
 20  Yvonne van Heemskerk  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:50:19  00:50:00  2575 
 21  Lilian Arts  Delft  Renergie  00:50:27  00:49:16  1433 
 22  Laura Rupp  Utrecht    00:50:45  00:50:28  2563 
 23  Sara van der Weerd  Utrecht    00:51:25  00:50:22  2025 
 24  Kristel Peters  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:51:25  00:49:55  2422 
 25  Nienke Aans  Haarlem    00:51:46  00:48:48  2020 
 26  Erica Verwey  St Nicolaasga    00:52:02  00:50:04  3445 
 27  Angela van Rooijen  Montfoort    00:52:37  00:50:44  3137 
 28  inge flokstra  amersfoort    00:52:42  00:50:49  2045 
 29  Ans de Ridder  Montfoort  Groen West  00:52:51  00:51:37  2432 
 30  Brigit Droog  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:52:52  00:50:50  2935 
 31  Anita van Dalen  Utrecht  u-track  00:52:54  00:51:16  2570 
 32  Corinne Timmerman  Linschoten    00:52:57  00:52:26  2943 
 33  liesbeth steehouwer  schoonhoven  avantri  00:53:02  00:52:56  2029 
 34  Angela Wiggers  Rotterdam    00:53:30  00:52:27  2559 
 35  Marina Stout  Gouda    00:53:41  00:53:33  2527 
 36  Janine Maas  Driebergen  Spirit driebergen  00:53:46  00:51:53  2573 
 37  Wendy Cappenberg  Maarssen  De mix  00:53:49  00:52:32  2572 
 38  Penny Tsang  De Meern  Trecho  00:53:49  00:52:19  665 
 39  Marijke van Doorn  Deventer    00:53:53  00:51:09  3147 
 40  Mirjam Heerkens  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Spirit Driebergen  00:54:10  00:52:18  2554 
 41  Patricia van Jaarsveld  Montfoort    00:54:11  00:52:46  2941 
 42  mevrouw Bol  Oudenkerk a d IJssel  PAC  00:54:20  00:52:24  3565 
 43  Simone Knijff  Utrecht    00:54:20  00:54:03  2566 
 44  Femke Piersma  Utrecht  u-track  00:54:21  00:52:42  2549 
 45  Wendy Stolwijk  Woerden    00:54:25  00:51:53  2562 
 46  Mireille Mentink  Montfoort    00:54:29  00:52:24  2557 
 47  Josefien Gojani  IJsselstein  Reactive  00:54:33  00:51:37  2574 
 48  Martine Vink  IJsselstein  nvt  00:54:34  00:52:44  3139 
 49  Moniek van den Bosch  Linschoten    00:54:44  00:53:58  3221 
 50  Marja Henzen  Amerongen  Aart Stigter  00:55:07  00:54:29  3047 
 51  Miriam Schinkel  Utrecht    00:55:12  00:52:21  2321 
 52  Odylle Graafland  Hoogmade  Flexi Leiderdorp  00:55:27  00:55:00  3526 
 53  Sheila de Boer  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  SV Spirit  00:55:31  00:53:37  2576 
 54  Monique Lemmens  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:55:40  00:53:26  2044 
 55  Chantal Dijkhuizen  Vleuten    00:55:48  00:54:46  2949 
 56  Ria Vergeer  Nieuwveen    00:55:49  00:54:23  3230 
 57  Jessica Marugg  Vianen  De Mix Reactive  00:55:50  00:54:35  2956 
 58  Nienke van de Mortel  Harmelen    00:55:54  00:53:54  2565 
 59  Angelique Boom  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel  -  00:56:00  00:54:40  3188 
 60  Annelies Langhof  Woerden  RCW  00:56:01  00:53:21  3048 
 61  colinda vergeer  OUDEWATER    00:56:04  00:54:54  2003 
 62  Simone Tesink  Oudewater    00:56:04  00:54:57  2033 
 63  Mariette Zeillemaker  Berkel en Rodenrijs    00:56:23  00:54:11  2042 
 64  Karin Wesselink  IJsselstein  Reactive  00:56:23  00:55:19  2323 
 65  Marja Otto  Driebergen    00:56:36  00:54:45  2567 
 66  Renata Vronik  Oudewater    00:56:36  00:56:12  2531 
 67  Erna Jongerius  HARMELEN    00:56:38  00:54:33  2429 
 68  Martine Hendriks  Snelrewaard    00:56:43  00:55:19  3203 
 69  Bianca Huijzer  schoonhoven  avantri  00:56:47  00:56:40  2046 
 70  Mariska Klein  Montfoort    00:56:50  00:55:48  2508 
 71  Hanneke Mimpen  Gouda    00:57:09  00:56:58  3170 
 72  Mirjam Sterk  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:57:13  00:54:57  2555 
 73  Liane Verheul  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:57:18  00:56:55  808 
 74  Mirjam wagenmans  Zeist    00:57:19  00:54:49  10 
 75  Anita Baljet  utrecht  atverni  00:57:22  00:55:05  2550 
 76  Miranda Langhout  Lopikerkapel    00:57:45  00:56:21  2946 
 77  Elise Akkermans  Nieuwegein    00:57:47  00:55:49  2577 
 78  L.J. Benningshof  Woerden    00:57:49  00:55:52  3190 
 79  P. Gesto Rial  Rotterdam    00:57:55  00:57:08  3155 
 80  Caroline Nieman  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:58:01  00:55:58  3447 
 81  Yvet Blokland  Montfoort    00:58:07  00:57:05  2509 
 82  Marielle Swaak  Montfoort    00:58:07  00:57:06  2507 
 83  Astrid Maas-Bruijnis  Houten  Loopgroep Houten Atletiek vereniging houten  00:58:07  00:55:52  2241 
 84  Nicole Siers  Amsterdam  Run 4 Fun  00:58:21  00:56:10  2036 
 85  Gerdie Craanen  Bodegraven    00:58:31  00:57:03  2240 
 86  Joyce de Jong  Harmelen    00:58:32  00:56:27  3448 
 87  Natasja roelse  oudewater    00:58:39  00:57:11  2001 
 88  Isabel Versluijs  Hekendorp  -  00:58:40  00:55:49  1252 
 89  Hermien Wiechers  Purmerend    00:58:42  00:55:57  2560 
 90  Esther Hettema  Utrecht    00:58:49  00:57:28  2840 
 91  Paula de Groot  Maarssen    00:58:51  00:57:59  2019 
 92  Dineke van Lienden  Gouderak    00:58:52  00:57:14  2007 
 93  Helen Spruit  Montfoort    00:59:00  00:57:24  2431 
 94  Gineke Hoogendoorn  Boskoop  AV 47  00:59:01  00:56:43  2957 
 95  Cindy Levering  Nieuwegein    00:59:01  00:57:04  2568 
 96  Wendy Koningen  Woerden  geen  00:59:02  00:56:40  2940 
 97  Ans Boere  Montfoort  LOGO  00:59:03  00:57:09  2544 
 98  Jolanda van Vuuren  Oudewater  Logo  00:59:10  00:57:57  2330 
 99  Mijke Zachariasse  De Meern    00:59:11  00:58:15  2040 
 100  Brigitte de Bruin  De Meern    00:59:11  00:58:16  2006 
 101  Liesbeth de Jong  Utrecht    00:59:17  00:56:55  3054 
 102  F. Mentink  De Meern  AP  00:59:24  00:57:03  3242 
 103  Hennie van Delft  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  00:59:32  00:57:35  2841 
 104  Jane de Reuver  Voorburg    00:59:47  00:56:50  2024 
 105  Patricia de Wit  De Meern  Atletic Point  00:59:57  00:58:00  2002 
 106  Esther van Gestel  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:00:03  00:57:48  2426 
 107  Miranda Harbers  Loon op Zand    01:00:07  00:58:31  2569 
 108  Esther Verkleij  Linschoten    01:00:10  00:58:49  3199 
 109  Judy van dam  Vleuten    01:00:34  00:58:35  2028 
 110  Grianne Verwey  Linschoten    01:00:43  00:58:17  3576 
 111  Laura Kaper  Wageningen    01:00:47  00:59:37  2552 
 112  Miriam Heijs  Deventer  Daventria  01:00:52  00:59:48  3052 
 113  Carla Verdouw  Oudewater    01:01:03  00:59:40  2018 
 114  Josien Vegter  Rotterdam  PAC  01:01:04  01:00:22  2548 
 115  Linda Boender  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:01:07  00:59:03  2571 
 116  Hedwig Ebbers  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:01:09  00:58:57  2035 
 117  Esther Lammers-Pille  Gouda    01:01:13  00:58:20  2005 
 118  Miranda Sluijs  Montfoort    01:01:38  00:59:42  2836 
 119  Gretha Oosterveld  Linschoten    01:01:41  00:59:39  2950 
 120  Esther Horsmans  utrecht  Atverni  01:01:43  00:58:57  2561 
 121  Ellis Elting  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:01:51  00:59:23  2947 
 122  Bianca klein  Ijsselstein    01:01:52  00:59:52  2580 
 123  Wilma van Wijngaarden  Harmelen  n.v.t.  01:02:00  00:59:17  2936 
 124  Eline Kaai  Haarlem    01:02:08  00:59:25  3468 
 125  Nynke de Jong  Rijswijk ZH  renergie  01:02:16  01:01:25  2839 
 126  Josť engelen  Utrecht  -  01:02:25  01:01:48  2021 
 127  Mira de Vries  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:02:26  01:00:02  2942 
 128  Nanda Groenendijk  Woerden  Hands of Hope  01:02:35  01:01:01  3998 
 129  Petra van Drogenbroek-Planer  Woerden    01:02:39  01:00:00  2333 
 130  Chantal Bos  Snelrewaard  N.v.t.  01:02:40  01:00:58  2542 
 131  Elisabeth van den Hoogen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:02:50  01:00:12  2954 
 132  Jolanda van der Blom  Woerden    01:02:55  01:02:19  3467 
 133  Susanne van Rees  Schoonhoven  Avantri  01:03:07  01:00:28  3495 
 134  Veronique Donia Nota  Woerden    01:03:17  01:02:41  2239 
 135  Esther Strem  IJsselstein    01:03:22  01:01:57  3493 
 136  Diana Viveen  Kamerik    01:03:23  01:01:03  2838 
 137  Christina Both  Alphen aan den rijn    01:03:23  01:00:43  2955 
 138  Ingrid van der Woude  Hoevelaken    01:03:32  01:00:54  2553 
 139  Marike Oudijn  Alblasserdam    01:03:33  01:00:39  3290 
 140  Eline Weijers  IJsselstein  REactive  01:03:38  01:02:45  2952 
 141  Chantal van Baaren  Oudewater  Nel Regvoort  01:03:40  01:02:30  2017 
 142  Nanna de Ruiter  HAZERSWOUDE-DORP  AV47  01:03:42  01:01:56  2043 
 143  Harriet Aans  Montfoort    01:03:44  01:00:48  2023 
 144  Anja Dijkhof  Vleuten    01:03:49  01:01:53  2016 
 145  Annemarie Stodel  Woerden    01:04:09  01:01:23  3375 
 146  Suzanne Boomer  Lopik  geen  01:04:23  01:02:23  2938 
 147  Harmke Martens  IJsselstein    01:04:24  01:02:21  2579 
 148  Thera de Vos  Oudewater  nvt  01:04:33  01:03:08  2027 
 149  Marian Visser  Oudewater    01:04:34  01:04:09  2529 
 150  Gerdien Dekkers-Heemskerk  DE MEERN  Athletic Point  01:04:41  01:02:29  2428 
 151  Josť Meuwsen  Utrecht    01:04:41  01:04:28  2837 
 152  Ida Vriend  Emmeloord    01:04:48  01:02:38  2032 
 153  Else Binksma  Leeuwarden    01:05:00  01:02:46  2031 
 154  Diana van Emmerik  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:05:10  01:03:43  3053 
 155  Silvia van Emmerik  Gouda    01:05:10  01:03:43  2953 
 156  Marjan Kakiay  Bodegraven    01:05:21  01:02:41  2322 
 157  S.S. Muggen  Lopik 2    01:05:26  01:03:11  3167 
 158  Saskia Quak-Massop  Harmelen  geen  01:05:48  01:03:24  2327 
 159  Sylvia Middelweerd  Harmelen    01:05:49  01:03:26  2233 
 160  Monique Verheul  Nieuwegein    01:05:53  01:03:55  2951 
 161  Carolien de Wit  Oudewater    01:05:57  01:04:29  3136 
 162  Danielle Renes  Lopik    01:06:03  01:04:57  2331 
 163  Yvonne Alen  Montfoort    01:06:46  01:04:51  2424 
 164  Wilma Baars  IJsselstein  REactive  01:07:39  01:06:27  2232 
 165  Ingrid Goedhart  Maarssen    01:07:46  01:07:07  2041 
 166  Esther Klompenhouwer  Utrecht  Trecho  01:08:43  01:06:28  2843 
 167  Margriet de Hoop  Utrecht    01:08:47  01:06:04  3151 
 168  sylvia Bloos  Oudewater    01:08:52  01:06:18  2945 
 169  Jeanette Faaij Verweij  Oudewater    01:08:52  01:06:18  3471 
 170  Anita Dogterom  Lopik    01:09:52  01:08:44  3520 
 171  Mirjam van Doesburg  Zeist  Roadrunners Zeist  01:10:16  01:09:07  2235 
 172  Annegien Kooijman  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:12:27  01:09:57  2939 
 173  Hilde Schalkwijk  Harmelen    01:13:58  01:11:09  3083