Uitslag Linschotenloop 2012 10km Dames
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Sandra van Doorn  Den Haag  Haagse roadrunners  00:37:50  00:37:44  3273 
 2  Marlies Jongerius  Wateringen    00:37:56  00:37:55  2504 
 3  Kim Fairley  Nijmegen  Cifla  00:38:28  00:38:28  2634 
 4  Mirte Leloup  Nijmegen  Cifla  00:38:37  00:38:37  3413 
 5  Jony Heerink  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:40:58  00:40:56  2089 
 6  Femke van Hamersveld  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:41:06  00:41:04  2633 
 7  Marloes Nuijten  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  00:41:46  00:41:43  3296 
 8  Roelien de Wolf  Amersfoort  AV Triatlon  00:41:48  00:41:46  3146 
 9  Monica Gorska  Utrecht  Hellas Triatlon  00:43:13  00:43:02  2624 
 10  Tessa van Kesteren  Amsterdam  De dolfijn  00:43:40  00:43:20  2091 
 11  Janita Koorevaar  Groot-Ammers    00:43:55  00:43:39  2078 
 12  Patricia Sassen  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:44:55  00:44:42  2650 
 13  Karlijn van Rooijen  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:46:52  00:44:44  2088 
 14  Desirťe Florisson  Utrecht  PWLC  00:47:45  00:45:56  2103 
 15  Liesbet Baekelandt  De Meern    00:48:29  00:48:12  2099 
 16  Judith Tersteeg  Amsterdam    00:48:33  00:47:22  2080 
 17  Karin Poels  Woerden    00:49:09  00:47:48  3587 
 18  Kirsten Hagen  Utrecht    00:50:14  00:49:44  2994 
 19  Anne Stolk  Haastrecht    00:50:24  00:49:50  2502 
 20  nienke van kesteren  de meern    00:51:12  00:50:14  2642 
 21  Anna van der Schors  Houten    00:51:26  00:49:56  2621 
 22  marianne van den heiligenberg  Houten  reactive  00:51:38  00:49:15  3978 
 23  Annelous de Gier  Utrecht  hardloopgroep Aart Stigter  00:51:41  00:51:08  2083 
 24  Agien Bouwman  Zeist  Loopgroep Bunnik  00:51:57  00:50:58  2640 
 25  Moniek Zeegers  Amsterdam    00:52:03  00:51:36  2626 
 26  Marleen Kerste  Amsterdam    00:52:14  00:49:58  2380 
 27  Ruchama Brunsveld  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:52:28  00:50:57  2627 
 28  Mandy de Ronde  Utrecht  Hellas  00:52:29  00:52:04  3385 
 29  Nienke Bosma  Eindhoven    00:52:36  00:52:04  2375 
 30  Renee Levering  Montfoort    00:52:41  00:50:08  876 
 31  Yvonne Krajnc  IJsselstein    00:53:09  00:52:22  2086 
 32  Petra Weij  Woerden    00:53:12  00:52:11  2085 
 33  Wendy Merkus  Den Hoorn ZH    00:53:17  00:53:09  3232 
 34  S.  oudewater    00:53:17  00:50:20  2439 
 35  Nienke Erkelens  Amsterdam  AV Startbaan  00:53:35  00:51:27  3435 
 36  Christine Hiemstra  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:53:47  00:52:41  2381 
 37  Nikita Lievestro  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:53:59  00:52:46  2442 
 38  Eva de Moor  Utrecht    00:54:05  00:53:44  2652 
 39  Nicole Izaira Nicolaas  Linschoten  nvt  00:54:09  00:52:32  2446 
 40  Marielle van Ooijen  Harmelen    00:54:15  00:52:00  2094 
 41  Nicole van Asten  Wateringen    00:54:41  00:53:55  2106 
 42  Paulien van der Meer  Vianen  Re-active  00:54:49  00:53:34  2648 
 43  Renske Mijderwijk  Alphen a d Rijn    00:55:00  00:54:05  3173 
 44  Willemijn Pomper  Utrecht    00:55:16  00:53:31  2649 
 45  susanne de wildt  nieuwegein    00:55:23  00:54:37  2991 
 46  Vera Verzijl  Utrecht    00:55:27  00:54:47  2108 
 47  Anneke Uittenbogaard  Tienhoven ZH    00:55:34  00:53:42  3390 
 48  Simone van Leeuwen  Utrecht    00:55:34  00:54:31  3376 
 49  Elize Verlaan  Woerden    00:55:38  00:54:12  3457 
 50  Ineke van der Wel Hoekstra  IJsselstein    00:55:39  00:55:05  3159 
 51  Karine Godthelp  Utrecht    00:55:42  00:53:42  2643 
 52  Jozien Stolwijk  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  00:56:01  00:54:32  3525 
 53  Ilona Mink  Montfoort    00:56:01  00:54:25  2440 
 54  eline polling  amsterdam    00:56:12  00:53:51  2653 
 55  Sarah Steendam  Utrecht    00:56:20  00:54:54  3558 
 56  Froukje Derks  Houten    00:56:21  00:54:24  3066 
 57  Tessa Beertsen  Lelystad  SAV  00:56:29  00:53:50  3264 
 58  D. Maj  Lopik 2    00:56:36  00:55:35  3166 
 59  Susan Bokkers  Nijkerk  AV Nijkerk  00:57:09  00:56:22  3073 
 60  Jessica Roelse  Gouda    00:57:10  00:56:58  3171 
 61  Annelieke Konings  Woerden    00:57:13  00:57:04  2993 
 62  Manon Langerak-Sprenkels  Nieuwegein    00:57:28  00:57:07  2654 
 63  Evelyn Berling  Vleuten    00:57:42  00:56:28  2388 
 64  Marieke van Haaster  Delft  -  00:57:51  00:57:02  2444 
 65  Sophie Breunesse  Woerden    00:58:00  00:55:20  3071 
 66  Annemarie Jacobs  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:58:04  00:55:56  2635 
 67  Anne Schraagen  Amerongen    00:58:08  00:57:37  3223 
 68  MariŽlle Kraijenoord  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  00:58:20  00:56:23  2997 
 69  Lian Gebhardt  Bodegraven  avVN  00:58:45  00:56:32  1390 
 70  Marloes Stoof  Kamerik  Runnersclub  00:58:48  00:56:26  3067 
 71  Ginny Netten  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:59:05  00:56:52  2639 
 72  Paula van Jaarsveld  Oudewater    00:59:06  00:57:14  2989 
 73  Bianca van Jaarsveld  Montfoort    00:59:10  00:57:18  2101 
 74  E. verkleij  Montfoort    00:59:22  00:57:29  2104 
 75  Linda Schinkel  Benschop    00:59:36  00:57:45  3072 
 76  Vivian Louwerse  Amersfoort    00:59:45  00:58:27  2378 
 77  Lotte Ruyten  Woerden  clytoneus- AKA triathlon  00:59:53  00:57:52  2256 
 78  Femke Wynia  Utrecht    00:59:54  00:58:18  2370 
 79  Marianne van Muijden  IJsselstein    00:59:55  00:59:29  3070 
 80  josien kersten  Nijmegen    01:00:04  00:57:39  2628 
 81  Jolanda Bassa  Lopik  geen  01:00:08  00:58:07  2374 
 82  Joyce Elberse  Houten    01:00:11  00:58:15  2637 
 83  Anne Huijnen  Amsterdam    01:00:14  01:00:14  3580 
 84  Nely Steenvoorden  Koudekerk aan den Rijn    01:00:25  00:58:01  2631 
 85  Maaike Dijkstra  Utrecht    01:00:57  00:58:58  2992 
 86  Annette Dijkstra  Utrecht    01:00:57  00:58:59  2996 
 87  Roos Timmermans  Hazerswoude    01:01:10  00:59:41  3543 
 88  Ingrid Aerts  Haastrecht  -  01:01:24  01:00:01  2077 
 89  Sonja Weerdenburg  Ijsselstein    01:01:29  00:59:32  3276 
 90  Anne van Esch  Gouda    01:01:36  00:58:54  3312 
 91  Inge Boomkamp  Enschede  Euros Zeilen  01:01:40  01:01:16  2387 
 92  Nicky Voorwerk  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:01:52  01:00:42  2443 
 93  Jessica Lindeman  Woerden    01:02:09  00:59:26  2098 
 94  Kim Lindeman  Alphen aan den Rijn  nvt  01:02:11  00:59:28  2092 
 95  Petra van Heerdt  Utrecht    01:02:27  01:01:13  3436 
 96  Imke Benningshof  Linschoten    01:02:41  01:00:19  3142 
 97  Katja Goris  Nieuwegein    01:02:41  01:02:20  2113 
 98  Tara Huisman  Linschoten    01:02:41  01:00:19  3143 
 99  Mirjam Zoeteman  Papendrecht    01:03:34  01:00:39  3289 
 100  Anne Bronold  Amsterdam    01:03:59  01:02:48  2371 
 101  DaniŽlle Schouten  Harmelen    01:04:19  01:02:03  2503 
 102  Annique Krabben  IJsselstein    01:04:22  01:02:16  3144 
 103  Marloes Bouman  Woerden    01:05:34  01:04:53  3535 
 104  Kim Steward  Rotterdam    01:05:37  01:02:33  3069 
 105  Iris de Heer  Rotterdam    01:05:38  01:02:37  2376 
 106  Corrie Vos  Reeuwijk    01:05:52  01:04:10  3329 
 107  vivian heijmans  utrecht  atverni  01:07:21  01:04:36  2988 
 108  Lisette Gusdorf  De Bilt    01:07:31  01:05:15  2645 
 109  Danny Bras  Oudewater    01:07:44  01:05:10  3303 
 110  Lisanne de Koning  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:08:05  01:05:52  3064 
 111  Jolanda Schut  Utrecht    01:08:10  01:06:20  3149 
 112  Jessica van Kippersluis  Bodegraven    01:09:23  01:07:21  3068 
 113  Willemijn Kamphuis  Utrecht  geen  01:09:28  01:07:24  2632 
 114  Erika Zwanenburg  Oudewater    01:09:32  01:07:56  2084 
 115  Rosalie van den Berg  Utrecht    01:09:32  01:07:56  2087 
 116  Alie Drost  Rhenen    01:10:37  01:09:23  3441 
 117  Samanta Valentina Blokdijk  Woerden  N.V.T.  01:10:53  01:09:13  2095 
 118  Inge Wateler  Woerden    01:12:31  01:10:51  2629 
 119  Elske Ramerman  Woerden    01:13:27  01:12:35  2389 
 120  Michelle Hendriks  Utrecht    01:15:06  01:12:09  3384 
 121  Anna Wessel  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:15:34  01:13:12  3086 
 122  Jill Honselaar  Maarssen  athletic point  01:17:15  01:14:57  2081 
 123  Kathy Knopper  Maarssen    01:17:18  01:14:59  2651 
 124  jennifer duits  montfoort  athletic point  01:17:41  01:15:22  2382 
 125  Eva SchrŲder  Maastricht    01:19:43  01:17:35  2386 
 126  Annefleur Teeuwen  Woerden    01:26:26  01:26:26  2385