Uitslag Linschotenloop 2012 21,1km Dames 35+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Annemieke Breukink  Odijk  Hellas  01:24:51  01:24:49  798 
 2  Jolanda ten Brinke  Amstelhoek    01:26:06  01:26:02  1254 
 3  Judith Mooy  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:30:32  01:30:22  814 
 4  Esther van Vroonhoven  Noordwijk  Groningen atletiek  01:32:24  01:31:53  799 
 5  Karin van der Giessen  Elst  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:34:35  01:34:14  820 
 6  Ilse Bouman  Den haag  Haag atletiek  01:35:04  01:33:57  819 
 7  Lenneke van Lunteren  Houten  Reactive  01:37:47  01:37:29  338 
 8  Marina Moraiti  Den Haag    01:39:06  01:37:15  803 
 9  Daniela Schellenberg  Rotterdam    01:39:30  01:38:59  1349 
 10  Irene van Delft  Cothen    01:40:38  01:38:52  1910 
 11  Hanneke Vliet Vlieland  Bergschenhoek  De Kieviten  01:41:31  01:41:06  5 
 12  Brigitte Kuijer  Hoogland  altis  01:45:15  01:44:10  339 
 13  Rianne Rijntjes  Harmelen  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:46:23  01:46:01  25 
 14  Jeannette Portillo  Katwijk  av Rijnsoever  01:46:36  01:46:04  802 
 15  Wendy Colpa  Leiderdorp    01:46:44  01:46:22  805 
 16  Judith van den Bosch  Rotterdam  Wi Run  01:48:48  01:46:26  3965 
 17  Mascha Roodakkers  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:49:07  01:47:26  816 
 18  Alexandra Hovestad  Boskoop  AV 47  01:49:20  01:48:41  1819 
 19  Esther de Joode  Vianen  Statina  01:49:31  01:46:37  1253 
 20  Esther van Eijk  Leiden    01:49:35  01:49:10  23 
 21  Bianca van Galen  Lekkerkerk  atletiekunie  01:49:49  01:47:08  1251 
 22  Mirjam Steenbergen  Moordrecht    01:50:00  01:47:46  663 
 23  Susan Veenhuizen  Eindhoven  RTN  01:51:28  01:50:58  15 
 24  Mirian van Dijke  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:51:37  01:50:06  513 
 25  Hatice Durmaz  Amersfoort  AV-Triahtlon  01:51:56  01:51:04  797 
 26  Chantal de Lede  Rotterdam  Pac  01:52:30  01:50:18  1468 
 27  Annuska de bruin  Capelle aan den IJssel  Geen  01:52:43  01:51:52  822 
 28  Andrea van Maanen  Leusden  AV triathlon  01:53:42  01:52:08  1350 
 29  Heleen van t Hof  rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:53:43  01:53:10  512 
 30  Karlijn van der Meer  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:54:17  01:51:37  804 
 31  Astrid Duimel  Boskoop  AV 47  01:54:30  01:53:52  1861 
 32  Irene van Enckevort  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:54:39  01:52:36  22 
 33  Gwen de Jong  Gouda  LoopgroepGouda.nl  01:56:26  01:54:18  3 
 34  Wietske van der Plaat  Gouda    01:56:42  01:55:36  24 
 35  Adrienne Ekering  Rijswijk    01:56:50  01:54:57  1351 
 36  Mirjam Kruisselbrink  Houten  REactive  01:57:48  01:56:10  2 
 37  Helga v/d Weijden  Woerden    01:57:50  01:55:50  1808 
 38  Chiharu Inoue  Rotterdam    01:58:18  01:55:35  16 
 39  Jolanda Postma  Noordwijk    01:58:31  01:55:57  821 
 40  Carina Speksnijder  Stolwijk  TVK  01:58:33  01:56:05  795 
 41  Rixt Bode  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:58:37  01:56:56  21 
 42  diane griffioen  UTRECHT  AV Phoenix  01:58:41  01:56:58  508 
 43  Monique Boer  Maarssen    01:58:49  01:57:03  28 
 44  Nelise Westeneng  Veenendaal  VAV  01:58:50  01:56:30  806 
 45  Alice Franje  Meteren    01:59:18  01:56:40  796 
 46  Karen Min  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:59:29  01:56:35  1352 
 47  Rafaelle Vos-Witte  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:59:42  01:57:44  518 
 48  Judith Baas  Hoogeveen  HAC 63  02:00:07  01:58:05  662 
 49  Petra Berkelaar  bleiswijk  Kieviten  02:00:43  01:58:59  18 
 50  Monique van den Bos  Apeldoorn  Veluwe  02:00:57  01:59:26  509 
 51  Marjon v.d. Bosch  Harmelen  Run2b  02:01:00  01:58:26  1802 
 52  Goriska van Cooten  Delft  Renergie  02:01:39  01:59:57  20 
 53  Ans Daalhuizen  ijsselstein    02:02:05  02:01:39  1 
 54  Geeske Meskers - Sterkenburgh  Almere  Almere 81  02:02:16  02:01:18  812 
 55  Yvonne van der Helm  Gouda    02:02:18  02:01:19  7 
 56  Liana Brugghe-Steeghs  Utrecht  Loopgroep atheletic point  02:02:55  02:01:22  809 
 57  Lilian Pfennings  Culemborg  Statina  02:03:01  02:00:06  17 
 58  Simone Groot Hulze  Vleuten  Trecho  02:03:03  02:02:03  8 
 59  Sandra Gerber  Pijnacker    02:03:14  02:00:29  664 
 60  Ingrid van Zuijlen  Harmelen  Run2b  02:03:21  02:00:47  1825 
 61  Aafke Smeets  Woerden  clytoneus  02:03:22  02:02:02  517 
 62  Patricia Versteeg  Houten  REactive  02:03:33  02:02:05  9 
 63  Ester Oosterveen  rotterdam  PAC  02:03:58  02:01:46  1355 
 64  Maartje Scholten  Delft    02:04:27  02:02:38  515 
 65  Anja van den Engel  De Meern  Athletic Point De Meern  02:06:03  02:03:15  1130 
 66  Sylvia Coenen  Delft  Renergie  02:06:34  02:05:06  13 
 67  carolien van dijck  Lekkerkerk  avstart  02:07:01  02:04:34  511 
 68  Margreet Kerkmeer  Delft  Renergie  02:07:10  02:05:44  1132 
 69  Elise Neven  Waddinxveen  Antilope  02:07:20  02:05:57  1849 
 70  Margriet Huisman  Moordrecht    02:07:22  02:05:07  1672 
 71  Bianca Hesselius  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer RRZ  02:07:26  02:05:05  811 
 72  Anita van der Vliet  Gouderak  zin van bewegen moordrecht  02:07:27  02:05:11  810 
 73  Sharon Bulthuis  Purmerend    02:08:07  02:05:12  1131 
 74  Margreet Freke  Katwijk  Atletiek Vereniging Rijnsoever  02:08:45  02:06:08  1357 
 75  Sandra Post  Tienhoven    02:09:56  02:07:15  801 
 76  Marjon Stolk-Smorenburg  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:09:59  02:07:18  1353 
 77  Susan Kool  Waverveen  De Veenlopers  02:10:09  02:07:37  337 
 78  Ingrid Dekker  Woerden    02:10:46  02:09:25  6 
 79  Eline Busch  Montfoort    02:11:20  02:08:39  1249 
 80  MichaŽla Merkus  Vleuten    02:11:20  02:08:46  661 
 81  Willian Klaassen  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:14:13  02:11:37  1248 
 82  Josefine Tesser  Woerden    02:17:33  02:15:28  514 
 83  Erica van Rijn  Amsterdam    02:23:59  02:22:23  12