Uitslag Linschotenloop 2012 21,1km Dames
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Anouk Claessens  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:17:57  01:17:57  3993 
 2  Jeanine v.d. Klashorst  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:20:20  01:20:20  3992 
 3  Ilonka van den Hengel  Nijkerk  Hellas  01:27:08  01:27:06  1495 
 4  Mariska Visser  Langeraar  Multi triathlon team  01:27:33  01:27:29  77 
 5  Evelien Broeke  Amersfoort    01:31:23  01:31:12  684 
 6  Esther Kalkman  Ouderkerk a d Amstel  AV Startbaan  01:32:58  01:31:11  1841 
 7  Martine van Aalst  Utrecht    01:35:51  01:34:44  71 
 8  Janneke Verhorst  Bodegraven    01:37:18  01:36:56  1454 
 9  Mariska Bosschaert  Maarssenbroek  OSM 75  01:38:11  01:37:47  68 
 10  Anja Kleefsman  Vleuten    01:40:21  01:39:43  875 
 11  Jessica Philippa  Rijswijk  Haag atletiek  01:41:35  01:40:27  1377 
 12  Iris Bakker  Weesp  Bergse runners club  01:43:23  01:42:12  548 
 13  Alinda Lindeboom      01:43:30  01:43:28  917 
 14  Mariska Timmer  Eindhoven  Running team Notenboom  01:45:01  01:44:33  776 
 15  Tinie Bambacht  Hellouw  nvt  01:47:20  01:44:57  870 
 16  W van Haren  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:47:23  01:45:37  869 
 17  Marrit Rikze  Zeist  Fun Runners Zeist  01:47:31  01:46:15  877 
 18  Laura Haffmans  Den Hoorn  Renergie  01:47:43  01:44:59  70 
 19  Marlous van der Mee  Hendrik Ido Ambacht    01:48:37  01:47:45  549 
 20  Charley Verdoes  Lisse  NSL  01:49:20  01:48:53  1883 
 21  Ilse Braad  Noordwijk    01:49:30  01:48:18  865 
 22  Karlijn Joling  Amstelveen  Hardloopclub Amsterdam  01:50:25  01:48:53  1901 
 23  Judith Keuss  Amsterdam  HCA  01:50:25  01:48:56  1892 
 24  Suus Eikelenboom  Utrecht    01:51:11  01:51:05  1509 
 25  Gerdien van Doorn  Woerden    01:52:34  01:50:37  1690 
 26  Rianne Bosman  Utrecht    01:52:53  01:50:34  72 
 27  Annemiek Willemze  Leiden  DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON  01:53:26  01:53:00  686 
 28  Laura Plug-van der Ende  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:54:09  01:51:34  862 
 29  Charlotte Huyzer  Utrecht    01:54:10  01:51:41  1444 
 30  vanessa van zwam  Nieuwegein  atverni  01:55:13  01:53:27  682 
 31  Karin van Beelen  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:55:28  01:52:44  1443 
 32  Randi Phinney  Vlaardingen  Vitality Runners Vlaardingen Unilever  01:55:30  01:52:47  683 
 33  Mi-Sook van den Bosch  Amsterdam ZO  AAC Amsterdam  01:55:42  01:55:13  863 
 34  Judith Mulder  Den Haag    01:55:53  01:53:25  1669 
 35  Joyce van Dijk-Spanenburg  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:55:55  01:54:11  1267 
 36  Susanne Hafkamp  Utrecht  Hellas triathlon  01:56:12  01:55:37  1270 
 37  Marit Rutten  Gouda  Dutch Runners  01:56:13  01:54:08  867 
 38  Chantal Melser  Utrecht    01:56:26  01:54:18  73 
 39  Sabrina Henneberg  Krimpen aan den Ijssel    01:57:18  01:54:24  349 
 40  Nikki Borgman  Leiden  De Zijl-LGB  01:57:24  01:56:56  63 
 41  Nanda van Beveren  Krimpen d ijssel  Mtk  01:57:49  01:54:57  681 
 42  Demi Verbeek  Houten    01:58:02  01:56:24  861 
 43  Michelle van Vliet  Ouderkerk aan den IJssel    01:58:43  01:56:15  775 
 44  Nora Schenk  Weesp    01:59:03  01:57:41  685 
 45  Linda Mocking  IJsselstein  Atverni  01:59:13  01:57:03  1442 
 46  Kirsten Nibbelke  Utrecht    01:59:32  01:58:14  866 
 47  Margreet van Beek  Mijdrecht  AKU  01:59:50  01:58:44  1856 
 48  Judith van Beek  Wilnis  AKU  01:59:51  01:58:44  1857 
 49  Janneke van den Akker-Ploemacher  Voorburg    02:00:02  01:57:15  1378 
 50  Lara Schot  Capelle aan den IJssel    02:00:29  01:58:01  874 
 51  Chea Oostdijk  Rijswijk    02:00:59  01:59:18  350 
 52  Elsbeth de Leeuw - Stravers  Hoornaar    02:01:14  02:00:01  66 
 53  Nadine Langerak  Amsterdam    02:01:15  01:59:45  67 
 54  Katerina Stankova  Delft    02:02:04  02:00:23  65 
 55  Mariska van der Poel  Houten  Reactive  02:02:17  02:00:50  3942 
 56  Margot Meijssen  Breukelen  Hellas  02:02:38  02:01:57  872 
 57  Natasja Eisenberger  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic Point  02:02:48  02:01:13  864 
 58  Siepke van den Burg  Vleuten    02:04:02  02:02:22  1269 
 59  Brigit van den Berg  Montfoort    02:04:45  02:02:04  76 
 60  Joyce van den Muijsenberg  Tiel    02:05:31  02:02:54  1804 
 61  Melanie Rieback  Amsterdam    02:06:38  02:05:08  1877 
 62  Susanne Termaat  Woerden    02:07:21  02:05:16  1805 
 63  Anita Kap  Zoetermeer  Road Runners  02:07:25  02:05:05  1501 
 64  emmy wateler  zoeterwoude    02:08:04  02:07:37  871 
 65  Simone Langejan  Utrecht    02:09:58  02:08:27  62 
 66  D.H.A. van Beek  Utrecht    02:10:28  02:09:22  1853 
 67  Sofie Gale  Den Hoorn  Renergie  02:11:57  02:09:42  546 
 68  Dianne Blaauwendraat  Woerden    02:14:54  02:13:59  547 
 69  Patricia Malke  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:17:16  02:14:55  1268