Uitslag Linschotenloop 2013 10km Heren 55+
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Thomas Schmidt    Leiden  00:40:24  00:40:19  2770 
 2  marius van den Berg  gouda  av gouda  00:40:32  00:40:28  2004 
 3  Piet v Wijngaarden  Ammerstol    00:40:33  00:40:31  2135 
 4  Conno du Fossť  Haarlem  avvn  00:40:55  00:40:51  2523 
 5  Rob Kuiper  Reeuwijk    00:41:41  00:41:37  4241 
 6  Jos wijnen  Nieuwegein  Hellas  00:42:02  00:41:58  2503 
 7  Evert van Donk  Ede  Climax  00:44:36  00:44:28  1984 
 8  Jos Koeleman  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:44:59  00:44:45  3520 
 9  Fons Peters  Nieuwerkerk a.d.IJssel    00:45:07  00:44:52  2036 
 10  Bob Renkema  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:45:10  00:45:05  2784 
 11  Teun Harteveld  Utrecht  Phoenix  00:45:23  00:45:04  3505 
 12  Ben van Vliet  Leidschendam  AVVN  00:46:12  00:46:03  3507 
 13  Wim van Teutem  Bunnik  Phoenix  00:46:19  00:46:11  1993 
 14  Fokke Zijlstra  Nieuwegein  Athlectic Point  00:46:34  00:46:29  2032 
 15  Jacob Brunekreef  Utrecht  Hellas  00:47:10  00:46:41  2517 
 16  Arie Booij  Barendrecht  loopgroep PK  00:47:27  00:47:13  2505 
 17  Martin Froon  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:47:40  00:47:21  2518 
 18  Louis van Walsem  Utrecht  Trecho  00:47:47  00:46:53  2000 
 19  David van Midden  Gouda  AV gouda  00:47:50  00:47:27  714 
 20  Willem de Jong  Barendrecht    00:48:06  00:47:26  2513 
 21  Dirk van der Wolf  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:48:13  00:48:01  2038 
 22  Kees Boer  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:48:21  00:47:36  2005 
 23  Bart Pieters  Woerdense Verlaat    00:48:31  00:48:15  3575 
 24  Jan Meijers  Kamerik  Weteringloop  00:48:44  00:47:45  2714 
 25  Aad van der Poel  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:48:46  00:48:08  2831 
 26  Dick Pekelharing  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:49:11  00:48:28  2009 
 27  Teun van der Plas  katwijk    00:49:25  00:49:05  2521 
 28  Ad Houtekamer  Boskoop    00:49:35  00:47:29  4126 
 29  Harry Vergeer  Woerden  Bunnik Club  00:49:53  00:49:26  4169 
 30  Hans Wortel  Zeist    00:50:24  00:49:41  2002 
 31  Ebert van Vliet  Reeuwijk  SV Reeuwijk  00:51:05  00:50:53  1994 
 32  Harry Blom  BODEGRAVEN  TTB Bodegraven  00:51:13  00:50:17  2510 
 33  Peter Severiens  Huis ter Heide  Road Runners Zeist  00:51:31  00:48:13  2528 
 34  Henk Spruit  Gouda  -  00:51:33  00:49:47  2512 
 35  andre sterkenburg  breukelen  osm 75  00:51:34  00:50:08  2013 
 36  Dick Neppelenbroek  Hilversum  SAC Hilversum  00:51:39  00:51:30  4125 
 37  Leo Cok  Zegveld  Triathlon Club Alphen  00:51:57  00:51:16  2511 
 38  Johan Versteeg  Kamerik  VV Kamerik  00:52:05  00:51:59  2851 
 39  Henk den Besten  Harmelen    00:52:06  00:49:33  2960 
 40  Hans Vergeer  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:52:07  00:51:12  2011 
 41  Willem van Eden  Bilthoven    00:52:19  00:51:32  2515 
 42  Kees Sluijs  Lopik    00:52:21  00:51:59  2545 
 43  Johan Gelderblom  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:52:21  00:52:12  2014 
 44  Jan de Kruijf  Woerden  geen  00:52:38  00:52:15  2524 
 45  Hans Hortensius  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:52:42  00:50:32  2547 
 46  Chr. de Lange  Lienden  Dijkrunner  00:52:51  00:52:51  3559 
 47  Flip de Ronde  Utrecht    00:53:01  00:50:23  2526 
 48  jaap zwanenburg  katwijk aan zee  av rijnsoever  00:53:09  00:51:23  2529 
 49  George de Groot  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  00:53:11  00:53:00  3552 
 50  Jacco Groeneveld  Harmelen    00:53:18  00:52:21  2015 
 51  Peter Korzelius  Huizen  Dutch Runners  00:53:36  00:53:16  729 
 52  Peter van der Schaaf  Gouda  Goudse runners  00:53:44  00:52:31  2016 
 53  Antoon Janmaat  Woerden    00:54:01  00:53:33  4177 
 54  Ton Stevenhaen  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:54:09  00:53:18  3584 
 55  Alex Borghmans  Oud Beijerland  PAC  00:54:20  00:54:14  1998 
 56  Rob Zomer  Vlissingen  Loopgroep Athletic Point  00:54:24  00:53:35  4153 
 57  Henk Fransen  Wijk bij Duurstede    00:54:28  00:52:52  4118 
 58  Robert Goudriaan  Barendrecht  Dutch Runners  00:54:37  00:52:52  697 
 59  Roon Bakels  utrecht  Phoenix  00:54:37  00:53:39  2514 
 60  Henk van Driel  Leiderdorp  van Driel Runners  00:54:37  00:52:58  3531 
 61  Johan van middelkoop  Serooskerke    00:54:40  00:52:05  1982 
 62  Koert Bosgraaf  Waddinxveen  Antilope  00:54:45  00:51:54  2022 
 63  Rijk Dekker  UTRECHT    00:54:49  00:54:45  1992 
 64  Marcel Goes  Doorn    00:54:54  00:53:56  4239 
 65  Jaap Rietdijk  Woubrugge    00:54:58  00:54:30  1988 
 66  Ruud Kuling  Oudkarspel    00:55:05  00:53:43  2507 
 67  Arie van der Poel  Katwijk  AVR  00:55:44  00:54:46  1979 
 68  -- anoniem --      00:55:47  00:55:34  2945 
 69  Andre Mijderwijk  Haastrecht  t Baarsje  00:55:59  00:53:40  4123 
 70  Eric Schenkhuizen  Houten    00:56:14  00:53:41  1981 
 71  Jan Froon  Nieuwegein    00:56:22  00:55:33  1990 
 72  Rene van den Dikkenberg  Utrecht    00:56:25  00:53:40  2527 
 73  Piet van Kats  Harmelen  Athletic Point De Meern  00:56:43  00:56:34  2508 
 74  Rob Meijaard  De Meern    00:56:55  00:55:09  2509 
 75  Ruud Verweij  Bilthoven    00:57:09  00:55:27  2039 
 76  Piet Verlaan  Woerden    00:57:15  00:54:43  1410 
 77  Peter van Velthoven  Woerden    00:57:23  00:54:52  2027 
 78  Marcel van Dijk  Austerlitz    00:57:26  00:56:34  1324 
 79  Frank Eilbracht  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:57:30  00:55:08  2540 
 80  paul roosen  ijsselstein  reactive  00:57:35  00:55:28  1978 
 81  Jan Willem Burggraaff  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:57:36  00:57:04  4175 
 82  Frans van Dijke  Woerden  RCW  00:57:47  00:56:46  1977 
 83  Jan Voorwinden  Waddinxveen  AV47  00:57:48  00:57:13  1997 
 84  Johan Pranger  Nieuwegein  dutchrunners  00:57:53  00:55:55  2006 
 85  Erwin Huizinga  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:57:54  00:55:30  705 
 86  Johan Tersteeg  Breukelen    00:58:03  00:57:44  2040 
 87  Jan de Kruif  Hellevoetsluis    00:58:04  00:57:14  3594 
 88  Wim Veenink  NIEUWEGEIN    00:58:06  00:56:34  2532 
 89  Leo Schijff  Waverveen  geen  00:58:11  00:56:32  2035 
 90  Kees van der Eijk  Snelrewaard    00:58:16  00:56:03  4215 
 91  Jaap Heel  Woerden    00:58:18  00:57:29  2530 
 92  Cor de Jong  Valkenburg zh  AV Rijnsoever  00:58:32  00:56:50  2504 
 93  Paul Smid  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:58:36  00:56:55  2007 
 94  Antonie Parera  Moordrecht    00:58:46  00:58:23  2546 
 95  Piet Callaars  Utrecht    00:58:47  00:56:19  1996 
 96  John Blauw  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  00:59:07  00:57:25  2544 
 97  Willem Kosmeijer  Linschoten  RWV  00:59:10  00:57:32  2030 
 98  Hans van de Wetering  Vleuten  Trecho  00:59:10  00:56:35  2037 
 99  Leo Koot  Gouda    00:59:18  00:56:26  2535 
 100  Martin Voorendt  Nieuwegein    00:59:21  00:58:33  2541 
 101  Ad Ooms  Gouda  av gouda  00:59:30  00:56:37  644 
 102  Roel de Rijk  Geleen    00:59:53  00:57:05  2832 
 103  Wim Zeltenrijch  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:00:11  00:57:32  2543 
 104  Co de Groot  Loenen aan de Vecht    01:00:22  00:58:46  2539 
 105  nico de jong  bilthoven  av phoenix  01:00:27  00:57:56  2003 
 106  Diek van Huisstede  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:00:35  00:57:41  2852 
 107  Rien van der Kolk  Cothen    01:00:39  00:59:36  1983 
 108  jan van der vaart  vianen  reactive  01:01:04  00:59:57  1986 
 109  Wim Reeuwijk  Noordwijkerhout  COVS  01:01:11  00:59:40  1985 
 110  Wim Saes  IJsselstein    01:01:16  00:58:45  2033 
 111  Peter Vermeulen  Zeist    01:01:37  01:00:16  3565 
 112  Hans Harlaar  Zaandam    01:01:56  01:01:16  2506 
 113  Jaccques Rietdijk  Harmelen  SC Reeuwijk  01:02:01  01:01:37  2929 
 114  Jos van Soest  Bilthoven    01:02:04  01:00:15  2012 
 115  Bertus van Kommer  Leusden  AvVn  01:02:08  00:59:09  2001 
 116  J.H. van Vliet  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:02:09  00:59:12  2844 
 117  Piet Koevermans  Ammerstol    01:02:10  01:00:21  2920 
 118  Wolter van de Wetering  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:02:20  01:01:19  2019 
 119  Gerard vd Plas  Woerden    01:02:31  01:00:50  4167 
 120  Ronald Lachmipersad  Almere    01:02:36  01:01:51  2534 
 121  Paul Opmeer  Kamerik    01:02:48  01:00:57  2940 
 122  Gerard Bunnik  Bodegraven    01:02:54  00:59:34  2024 
 123  Leen van Vliet  Moordrecht    01:03:09  01:02:30  3523 
 124  JP  Lopik  Ataroashii  01:03:22  01:00:09  4208 
 125  Ad Vermeulen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:04:07  01:02:29  1987 
 126  John Rijntjes  Houten    01:04:25  01:01:51  2538 
 127  Warner Knijff  Nieuwegein    01:04:25  01:02:36  2525 
 128  Frans van Loenhout  Amersfoort    01:04:32  01:03:35  4240 
 129  Coos van der Spek  Linschoten  NVT  01:04:35  01:03:55  2516 
 130  Hans Odijk  Nieuwegein  Atverni Nieuwegein  01:04:44  01:02:06  2533 
 131  Leo de Haan  Harmelen  geen  01:05:28  01:04:43  2026 
 132  willem van gent  alphen aan den rijn    01:05:46  01:03:38  2034 
 133  Gerben  IJsselstein    01:06:16  01:03:47  2536 
 134  Johan vanSanten  Amersfoort    01:06:50  01:06:01  1999 
 135  Willem Harlaar  Linschoten    01:07:05  01:06:32  2731 
 136  Wimjan Schippers  Bilthoven  PCLC  01:07:26  01:04:57  2018 
 137  J. van Zijl  Houten    01:09:33  01:07:32  2786 
 138  H. Lips  Driemond    01:09:48  01:07:06  2768 
 139  paul roeland  De Bilt  Phoenix  01:10:15  01:07:45  2519 
 140  Paul Harlaar  Velserbroek    01:11:20  01:10:44  2855 
 141  Gerrit Bakker  IJsselstein    01:11:37  01:09:06  1989 
 142  Gerrit NAUTA  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:13:00  01:09:49  2531 
 143  Arie Noomen  Vijfhuizen    01:15:12  01:12:23  2537 
 144  Adriaan Kaptein  Vlaardingen    01:17:36  01:15:45  1980 
 145  Joseph Borremans  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:32:54  01:30:13  3490