Uitslag Linschotenloop 2013 10km Heren
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Tim Bolink  Bilthoven  Hellas URT  00:32:42  00:32:42  3542 
 2  Vito Verbeek  Zeist  Hellas  00:32:51  00:32:51  3521 
 3  Messaoud Dardouri  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:32:53  00:32:53  3511 
 4  Rik Goethals  Zeist  Pijnenburg  00:33:06  00:33:06  4152 
 5  Jeroen van Aken  Den Haag  HAAG Atletiek  00:33:19  00:33:18  2612 
 6  Pieter Bakx  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  00:33:23  00:33:23  2062 
 7  Eric van Santen  Volendam  AV Edam  00:33:39  00:33:39  2604 
 8  Leon Graumans  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:33:49  00:33:49  3514 
 9  Joep Kluwer  Wageningen  WAV Tartelos  00:33:53  00:33:52  4185 
 10  Ard Vlooswijk  Montfoort  AV 34  00:33:57  00:33:56  2577 
 11  Marijn de Jonge  Utrecht  TriMates  00:34:22  00:34:22  2752 
 12  Guilhem Hack  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:34:22  00:34:20  2853 
 13  Sander van Alphen  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:34:35  00:34:34  2621 
 14  Greg van der Velde  Dordrecht  DK AV Hercules  00:34:59  00:34:58  2921 
 15  Jan Willem Hagen  Nunspeet  AV Athos  00:35:02  00:35:00  2963 
 16  Siem Uittenhout  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:35:03  00:35:02  4129 
 17  Huub Redegeld  Den Haag  Hague RoadRunners Den Haag  00:35:07  00:35:07  2631 
 18  Micheal Groen  Krimpen aan de Lek  Triathlon vereniging Krimpenerwaard  00:35:11  00:35:04  3528 
 19  Fenno Polderman  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:35:12  00:35:12  2837 
 20  Mark Broekman  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:35:13  00:35:12  2632 
 21  Bram van Paassen  De Lier  Olympus 70  00:35:51  00:35:50  2097 
 22  Bart Uiterwijk  Utrecht  Hellas  00:36:01  00:36:00  3551 
 23  Tristan Valkenburg  Schipluiden  Olympus 70  00:36:19  00:36:19  2633 
 24  Johan Smit  Volendam  AV Edam  00:36:21  00:36:20  2603 
 25  Bert Wallet  Amersfoort  Triathlon  00:36:37  00:36:35  2605 
 26  Patrick de Gier  Lopik    00:36:44  00:36:43  2937 
 27  Jeroen Bakker  Driebergen-rijsenburg  Hellas URT  00:36:51  00:36:51  2580 
 28  Ruben van Kooten Niekerk  Utrecht  PWLC  00:36:57  00:36:48  2113 
 29  Klaas Schouten  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:37:12  00:37:03  3553 
 30  David Helfferich  Culemborg    00:37:30  00:37:25  2623 
 31  Andre van Loo  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:37:35  00:37:23  3556 
 32  Dominic Hoogendijk  Benthuizen  -  00:37:50  00:37:44  2066 
 33  Jack vd Walle  Groenekan  V Track  00:37:51  00:37:50  3580 
 34  Gijs Groen  Utrecht    00:37:55  00:37:54  4114 
 35  Stephan van Leeuwen  Krimpen aan de Lek  T.V.K.  00:38:12  00:38:01  3533 
 36  Tom Schippers  Strijen  AV Spirit Oud Beijerland  00:38:34  00:38:29  2769 
 37  Richard Holstege  Berkel Rodenrijs  AV 40  00:38:36  00:38:35  2767 
 38  Senbet Gmebrezghi  Utrecht  Hellas  00:38:45  00:38:45  3509 
 39  Derek Awaafo  Amersfoort  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:38:50  00:38:38  1623 
 40  Jeroen van Wilgenburg  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  00:39:01  00:38:57  2083 
 41  Paul ten Brink  Bodegraven    00:39:18  00:39:14  3586 
 42  Joran Vergeer  Woerden  VEP  00:39:31  00:39:28  3558 
 43  Jeroen Pet  De Bilt    00:40:23  00:40:13  2582 
 44  Michiel Wolbers  Utrecht  Hellas  00:40:25  00:40:08  2578 
 45  Hugo Gerrets  De Meern  Athletic Point  00:40:39  00:40:36  2103 
 46  Michiel Steller  Waddinxveen    00:40:47  00:40:37  2568 
 47  Koen de Geus  Woerden    00:40:53  00:40:35  2721 
 48  Jeroen Meijer  Wijk bij Duurstede  InVormsport  00:40:59  00:40:57  2111 
 49  Martijn Jansen  Woerden  Sportlust  00:41:04  00:41:01  3557 
 50  Sander Palm  Woerden    00:41:04  00:40:49  2123 
 51  Arno Baas  Oudewater  OVS Oudewater  00:41:06  00:40:55  4216 
 52  Wilko Schuijff  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:41:06  00:40:01  4116 
 53  Gerk van der Have  Geldermalsen  Statina  00:41:09  00:41:05  4246 
 54  Jos Ploemacher  Zoetermeer    00:41:14  00:41:07  2075 
 55  Koen van Hees  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  00:41:34  00:41:32  2775 
 56  Remco Mocking  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  00:41:39  00:41:36  2594 
 57  Tiemen Bouwmeester  Montfoort    00:41:39  00:40:57  2127 
 58  Bram Julsing  Linschoten    00:41:48  00:41:27  2106 
 59  Bart Verstegen  s-Hertogenbosch    00:41:48  00:41:35  2576 
 60  Jesper Palm  Woerden    00:41:50  00:41:35  2122 
 61  Maarten Sonneveld  Benthuizen    00:42:00  00:41:54  2072 
 62  Puco Heijn  Utrecht  NV 1  00:42:17  00:41:59  3504 
 63  Robin Vergeer  Woerden    00:42:23  00:42:20  2715 
 64  Edwin Vrieselaar  Schoonhoven  GRTC Excelsior  00:42:37  00:42:30  3530 
 65  Johan Jagersma  Veenendaal    00:42:39  00:42:34  4145 
 66  Reinier Reijneveld  Amsterdam  BB-lopers  00:42:47  00:42:31  2077 
 67  Leander Koeleman  Woerden    00:42:59  00:42:54  3582 
 68  Jurien van Duuren  Oudewater    00:43:02  00:42:19  4176 
 69  cees jan kortlever  rotterdam    00:43:02  00:42:55  2112 
 70  sander eberwijn  Woerden    00:43:04  00:42:48  2128 
 71  Adriaan Jagersma  Veenendaal    00:43:05  00:43:00  2091 
 72  Jebbo Bouhuijs  Kamerik    00:43:19  00:43:13  2947 
 73  Tim  Woerden    00:43:23  00:43:06  2729 
 74  Roland Scholte  Bodegraven    00:44:12  00:43:57  4229 
 75  Sjoerd van der Snoek  IJsselstein  Reactive  00:44:21  00:43:38  2581 
 76  Lennert Salomť  Amsterdam    00:44:34  00:44:13  2094 
 77  Wijnand Reijneveld  Amsterdam    00:44:39  00:44:25  3486 
 78  Marien de Gelder  Boskoop  AV 47  00:44:48  00:44:29  2120 
 79  Robert Schinkel  Bodegraven    00:44:49  00:43:01  2078 
 80  Laurens Roth  Woerden    00:44:52  00:44:20  2588 
 81  Sven  Woerden    00:44:57  00:44:34  4174 
 82  Stefan Hutschemaekers  Den Haag  Geen  00:44:59  00:44:27  2579 
 83  Pieter Hermsen  Utrecht    00:45:00  00:44:38  3516 
 84  Patrick Stooker  Montfoort    00:45:04  00:44:12  2733 
 85  Michel Hordijk  Bodegraven    00:45:06  00:43:18  2061 
 86  Ruben Versloot  Montfoort  Familie Versloot  00:45:07  00:44:16  2119 
 87  Dennis de Kruif  Rotterdam    00:45:08  00:44:24  2089 
 88  Rob van Dijk  IJsselstein    00:45:58  00:45:35  2585 
 89  Jonathan Heino  Capelle aan den IJssel  Koninklijke landmacht KMS Weert  00:46:01  00:45:38  2962 
 90  Ewout ten Heuw  utrecht  -  00:46:11  00:45:41  2608 
 91  Hans Snoek  Utrecht    00:46:12  00:44:03  2764 
 92  Jochem Veenstra  Amsterdam    00:46:21  00:45:54  2739 
 93  Alexander de Heer  Maarssen    00:46:27  00:45:33  2096 
 94  Rene Miltenburg  Utrecht  Hellas  00:46:28  00:45:57  2846 
 95  Wim Willems  Gouda    00:46:40  00:46:33  2064 
 96  Joost van Borrendam  Utrecht    00:46:46  00:44:48  2598 
 97  Harmen van der Laan  Delft    00:47:00  00:46:55  2092 
 98  Rolf Jonker  Woerden  SHV Woerden  00:47:04  00:46:33  2589 
 99  dennis wolf  woerden  het haasje  00:47:05  00:46:41  2108 
 100  Robert Gieling  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  00:47:13  00:46:43  3515 
 101  Menno Huisman  Amsterdam    00:47:30  00:47:05  4218 
 102  Hans van Vliet  Gouda    00:47:33  00:47:15  2067 
 103  Joost Kraan  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater  00:47:41  00:46:46  2118 
 104  Younes el Aghzaoui  IJsselstein    00:47:46  00:46:52  4147 
 105  joey Verheule  Zeist    00:47:51  00:46:23  2634 
 106  Guido Prins  Gouda    00:48:03  00:46:19  2104 
 107  Marien Pronk  sirjansland    00:48:15  00:46:42  2618 
 108  Ramon Rozendom  Alphen aan den Rijn    00:48:27  00:47:44  2573 
 109  Bastiaan Timmer  Vianen    00:48:29  00:47:08  2602 
 110  Marcel Boerman  Utrecht    00:48:30  00:48:18  2574 
 111  Bob van Aalst  Maasland    00:48:34  00:47:35  2591 
 112  Herman Lenferink  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:48:42  00:48:23  4158 
 113  Renske Maas  Amsterdam  AV 23  00:49:05  00:48:39  4161 
 114  Jeroen Wiltenburg  Hekendorp    00:49:06  00:48:50  3482 
 115  Martijn Mahler  Utrecht    00:49:16  00:46:06  3545 
 116  Dion Dorrestijn  Utrecht    00:49:16  00:46:06  3569 
 117  JC Hogendoorn  Oudewater    00:49:20  00:46:24  4188 
 118  Johan Hanko  Montfoort    00:49:41  00:49:12  2728 
 119  Michael van Wanrooij  Houten    00:49:44  00:48:17  2575 
 120  Paul Pronk  Woerden    00:49:52  00:48:19  2129 
 121  Thijs Louisse  Woerden    00:49:54  00:49:40  1360 
 122  Dennis Slinger  Woerden    00:50:14  00:50:08  2057 
 123  Han van Dijk  Woerden    00:50:15  00:48:43  2750 
 124  Noah van Buuren  Woerden    00:50:19  00:49:49  3502 
 125  Harald Blonk  Utrecht  Mooiboys  00:50:19  00:47:02  2628 
 126  Jan Willem Uittenbroek  Woerden  Mooiboys  00:50:19  00:47:02  2629 
 127  Lucas van der Grift  Woerden  Sportlust 46  00:50:25  00:50:04  2065 
 128  Bart de Haan  Woerden    00:50:26  00:50:05  2060 
 129  Tim Bakker  Terschelling    00:50:28  00:47:57  2617 
 130  Ben de Gruiter  Montfoort    00:50:42  00:49:48  1381 
 131  Hugo de With  Hagestein    00:50:55  00:50:03  2084 
 132  Niek Muijs  Montfoort    00:50:56  00:50:03  2081 
 133  Michiel Opraus  Sliedrecht    00:51:08  00:49:29  2076 
 134  Mark Leijte  Amsterdam    00:51:20  00:48:50  2600 
 135  Ton van Hoof  Utrecht    00:51:31  00:50:35  2734 
 136  Freek Delhez  Utrecht    00:51:33  00:50:00  2086 
 137  Steven Verstoep  Utrecht    00:51:38  00:48:22  3547 
 138  Wessel van der Wilt  Woerden    00:51:44  00:49:39  2606 
 139  Ricardo Dietrost  Lopik  Lopikfit  00:51:45  00:48:32  4209 
 140  wouter Wijsman  Bodegraven    00:51:53  00:50:04  2059 
 141  DaniŽl van der Wulp  Dordrecht    00:52:06  00:51:37  2934 
 142  Sebastiaan van Klaveren  Houten    00:52:08  00:49:38  2590 
 143  Gerwin van der Linden  Linschoten    00:52:13  00:50:10  2833 
 144  Erik Ettema  Woerden    00:52:18  00:51:43  2101 
 145  Diederik Keij  Breda  DZ Euros  00:52:19  00:51:46  3501 
 146  Bas ter Weijden  Utrecht    00:52:20  00:51:48  2599 
 147  Pim Douw  Montfoort    00:52:28  00:50:57  2665 
 148  Michael van der Velde  Gouda    00:52:31  00:50:11  2610 
 149  Niels Rademaker  Houten    00:52:48  00:51:11  1898 
 150  Marc Trouwborst  Rotterdam    00:52:59  00:51:12  2596 
 151  Joost Rozeboom  Woerden    00:53:13  00:51:38  2725 
 152  Mathew de Jong  benschop    00:53:16  00:52:14  2593 
 153  gertjan nap  kockengen    00:53:19  00:50:00  2597 
 154  Patrick Greve  Ijsselstein    00:53:29  00:52:32  2943 
 155  Pim Verschuren  Utrecht    00:53:33  00:51:58  2069 
 156  Steven Hartman  Woerden    00:53:35  00:52:03  2736 
 157  Hanno de Graaf  Maarssen    00:53:42  00:52:07  2584 
 158  Hylco de Boer  Den Bosch    00:53:45  00:52:20  2735 
 159  Erwin van Ringelesteijn  Hellevoetsluis    00:53:52  00:53:08  2099 
 160  Dennis van Jaarsveld  Oudewater    00:53:58  00:52:44  3598 
 161  K. Zieldorff  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:54:03  00:53:06  4160 
 162  Glenn Thomas  Woerden    00:54:11  00:53:18  2622 
 163  M. Graafland  Woerden    00:54:16  00:51:55  2722 
 164  Dennis Nederend  Montfoort    00:54:22  00:53:26  4192 
 165  Sander Stuurop  Woerden    00:54:31  00:54:16  1392 
 166  Gart de Bruin  Vianen    00:54:37  00:53:59  3500 
 167  Frank Straver  Utrecht    00:54:38  00:53:24  2741 
 168  Sjoerd Oudman  Rotterdam    00:54:42  00:51:26  3548 
 169  Evert Jan Jansen  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel    00:54:53  00:54:24  2935 
 170  Hans van der Horst  Woerden    00:55:09  00:52:49  2121 
 171  Nils Eekels  Woerden    00:55:16  00:53:31  2100 
 172  jeroen de heer  Woerden  het haasje  00:55:32  00:55:07  3489 
 173  Michael Mol  Maarssen    00:55:51  00:52:53  2125 
 174  Mark Kooijman  Nieuwegein  Bushido  00:55:56  00:54:31  2624 
 175  Berry Haveman  Woerden    00:56:03  00:54:05  2587 
 176  Gijs Faeseler  Harmelen    00:56:09  00:54:04  2087 
 177  Jeroen Post  Gorinchem    00:56:11  00:53:35  2102 
 178  Mike Rijsbergen  Oudewater  Unio  00:56:17  00:55:49  2635 
 179  Joop de Lange  Maarssen  LBNK  00:56:42  00:54:43  4155 
 180  Ewoud Jonker  Utrecht    00:56:48  00:54:21  2740 
 181   Timo van Luijk  Woerden    00:56:58  00:55:36  1712 
 182  Bert Vissers  Utrecht    00:57:00  00:55:22  2571 
 183  Alex Kroeze  Zwolle  Loopsport Zwolle  00:57:09  00:55:26  2126 
 184  Diederik den Houting  Linschoten  VV Linschoten  00:57:16  00:54:26  2744 
 185  Robbert Pouw  Harmelen    00:57:25  00:55:21  2068 
 186  Martijn Neuzerling  Woerden    00:57:29  00:54:14  3572 
 187  Gilbert Gerrmann  Woerden    00:57:34  00:56:02  3384 
 188  Fenno Koops  Utrecht    00:58:18  00:57:45  2595 
 189  Wouter van Eijk  Woerden    00:58:24  00:55:36  2105 
 190  Rik Zwinkels  Montfoort    00:58:29  00:56:29  2070 
 191  Marinus Boekelo  Kockengen  Mooiboys  00:59:09  00:55:49  2626 
 192  Daan Roozenboom  Linschoten    00:59:37  00:58:27  2964 
 193  Gerrit Heinen  Bunschoten    00:59:56  00:56:40  2653 
 194  Leon Arkesteijn  Utrecht  InVormsport  01:00:03  00:57:35  2093 
 195  Conmar Chamuleau  Woerden    01:00:11  00:57:23  2098 
 196  Jos van Dam  Woerden    01:00:14  00:58:16  2090 
 197  Ingmar de Groot  Utrecht    01:00:25  00:57:31  4135 
 198  Frank Smit  Woerden    01:00:43  00:57:29  4133 
 199  jeroen de jong  bilthoven    01:01:36  00:59:06  2058 
 200  Rob Kromwijk  Vleuten    01:02:06  00:59:42  2586 
 201  Danny van vliet  Oudewater    01:02:15  00:59:21  2056 
 202  Ory  Maastricht    01:02:42  01:00:01  4142 
 203  Suus Krietemeijer  Woerden    01:02:48  01:01:33  2950 
 204  Rick Streng  Woerden    01:03:33  01:00:57  2716 
 205  Yann de Vos  Linschoten    01:03:33  01:00:47  2953 
 206  Onno van Dijk  Lent    01:04:17  01:02:50  2936 
 207  Pascal Kling  Montfoort  Athletic Point - hardloopcursus Montfoort  01:06:50  01:04:08  2619 
 208  Koen Wolff  Culemborg    01:07:31  01:05:35  2085 
 209  Johan Eikelenboom  Oudewater    01:07:32  01:04:38  2124 
 210  Marvin van der Lee  Montfoort  nvt  01:08:03  01:08:03  3111 
 211  Ben de Vor  Snelrewaard    01:11:46  01:08:52  2074