Uitslag Linschotenloop 2013 10km Totaal
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Klasse  Startnr 
 1  Tim Bolink  Bilthoven  Hellas URT  00:32:42  00:32:42  10HER  3542 
 2  Vito Verbeek  Zeist  Hellas  00:32:51  00:32:51  10HER  3521 
 3  Messaoud Dardouri  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:32:53  00:32:53  10HER  3511 
 4  Rik Goethals  Zeist  Pijnenburg  00:33:06  00:33:06  10HER  4152 
 5  Erwin Sparreboom  Hoek van Holland  Olympus 70  00:33:06  00:33:05  10H35  2342 
 6  Jeroen van Aken  Den Haag  HAAG Atletiek  00:33:19  00:33:18  10HER  2612 
 7  Pieter Bakx  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  00:33:23  00:33:23  10HER  2062 
 8  Bernard te Boekhorst  Bilthoven  Phoenix  00:33:35  00:33:35  10H35  1083 
 9  Eric van Santen  Volendam  AV Edam  00:33:39  00:33:39  10HER  2604 
 10  René van der Stap  Honselersdijk  Haag Atletiek  00:33:42  00:33:40  10H35  2761 
 11  Leon Graumans  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:33:49  00:33:49  10HER  3514 
 12  Joep Kluwer  Wageningen  WAV Tartelos  00:33:53  00:33:52  10HER  4185 
 13  Arthur van Dijk  Monster    00:33:54  00:33:54  10H35  2352 
 14  Ard Vlooswijk  Montfoort  AV 34  00:33:57  00:33:56  10HER  2577 
 15  Marijn de Jonge  Utrecht  TriMates  00:34:22  00:34:22  10HER  2752 
 16  Guilhem Hack  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:34:22  00:34:20  10HER  2853 
 17  Sander van Alphen  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:34:35  00:34:34  10HER  2621 
 18  Paco Lamadrid Vrolijk  den haag  haag atletiek  00:34:49  00:34:48  10H35  2349 
 19  Greg van der Velde  Dordrecht  DK AV Hercules  00:34:59  00:34:58  10HER  2921 
 20  Jan Willem Hagen  Nunspeet  AV Athos  00:35:02  00:35:00  10HER  2963 
 21  Siem Uittenhout  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:35:03  00:35:02  10HER  4129 
 22  Huub Redegeld  Den Haag  Hague RoadRunners Den Haag  00:35:07  00:35:07  10HER  2631 
 23  Micheal Groen  Krimpen aan de Lek  Triathlon vereniging Krimpenerwaard  00:35:11  00:35:04  10HER  3528 
 24  Fenno Polderman  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:35:12  00:35:12  10HER  2837 
 25  Mark Broekman  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:35:13  00:35:12  10HER  2632 
 26  Jaap Vink  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:35:14  00:35:11  10H35  2762 
 27  Jan Zijderlaan  Polsbroek    00:35:33  00:35:33  10H45  2133 
 28  Bram van Paassen  De Lier  Olympus 70  00:35:51  00:35:50  10HER  2097 
 29  Bart Uiterwijk  Utrecht  Hellas  00:36:01  00:36:00  10HER  3551 
 30  Bart Luijk  De Bilt  Phoenix  00:36:10  00:36:08  10H35  2787 
 31  Tristan Valkenburg  Schipluiden  Olympus 70  00:36:19  00:36:19  10HER  2633 
 32  Silke Schmidt  Leiden    00:36:20  00:36:19  10D45  1599 
 33  Johan Smit  Volendam  AV Edam  00:36:21  00:36:20  10HER  2603 
 34  Koen Overmars  Utrecht  Hellas  00:36:29  00:36:28  10H35  2404 
 35  Bert Wallet  Amersfoort  Triathlon  00:36:37  00:36:35  10HER  2605 
 36  Bert Kamphorst  Utrecht  av Phoenix  00:36:37  00:36:34  10H45  1907 
 37  Sandra van Doorn  Den Haag  Haque Road Runners  00:36:40  00:36:37  10DAM  2850 
 38  Patrick de Gier  Lopik    00:36:44  00:36:43  10HER  2937 
 39  Jeroen Bakker  Driebergen-rijsenburg  Hellas URT  00:36:51  00:36:51  10HER  2580 
 40  Ruben van Kooten Niekerk  Utrecht  PWLC  00:36:57  00:36:48  10HER  2113 
 41  Klaas Schouten  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:37:12  00:37:03  10HER  3553 
 42  Frans Jorna  Utrecht  Hellas  00:37:19  00:37:17  10H45  3592 
 43  Frank Staal  Delft    00:37:23  00:37:21  10H45  1962 
 44  David Helfferich  Culemborg    00:37:30  00:37:25  10HER  2623 
 45  Jeanine van de Klashorst  Utrecht  U-track  00:37:31  00:37:30  10DAM  2283 
 46  Andre van Loo  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:37:35  00:37:23  10HER  3556 
 47  Rene Rensen  Utrecht  Hellas  00:37:36  00:37:35  10H45  1935 
 48  Boris van Seeters  Montfoort  Hardrijdende Hufters  00:37:45  00:37:42  10H35  2383 
 49  Hayo den Boeff  Gouda  AV Gouda  00:37:50  00:37:49  10H45  4199 
 50  Dominic Hoogendijk  Benthuizen  -  00:37:50  00:37:44  10HER  2066 
 51  Jack vd Walle  Groenekan  V Track  00:37:51  00:37:50  10HER  3580 
 52  Gijs Groen  Utrecht    00:37:55  00:37:54  10HER  4114 
 53  Jos Schinkel  Polsbroek    00:37:58  00:37:58  10H45  2475 
 54  Stephan van Leeuwen  Krimpen aan de Lek  T.V.K.  00:38:12  00:38:01  10HER  3533 
 55  R. Westein  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  00:38:16  00:38:13  10H35  2849 
 56  Erik de Bruin  Haaften  Statina  00:38:23  00:38:20  10H35  4206 
 57  Marlies Jongerius  Wateringen  Olympus 70  00:38:23  00:38:23  10DAM  1764 
 58  Tom Schippers  Strijen  AV Spirit Oud Beijerland  00:38:34  00:38:29  10HER  2769 
 59  Richard Holstege  Berkel Rodenrijs  AV 40  00:38:36  00:38:35  10HER  2767 
 60  dhr. vd Werff  Tiel    00:38:38  00:38:36  10H35  4242 
 61  John de Wit Huissteden  Bussum  OLVVN  00:38:43  00:38:42  10H45  2932 
 62  Dennis Dekker  Voorschoten  Lexgroep  00:38:43  00:38:37  10H35  2868 
 63  Senbet Gmebrezghi  Utrecht  Hellas  00:38:45  00:38:45  10HER  3509 
 64  Zelanja de Feijter  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:38:49  00:38:47  10H35  2961 
 65  Derek Awaafo  Amersfoort  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:38:50  00:38:38  10HER  1623 
 66  Jaap Dekker  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:38:51  00:38:47  10H35  2938 
 67  Birgit Koster  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  00:38:53  00:38:52  10D35  3537 
 68  Ralph Doggen  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  00:38:58  00:38:49  10H35  1811 
 69  Jeroen van Wilgenburg  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  00:39:01  00:38:57  10HER  2083 
 70  jan willem blaise smit  Harmelen  Blaise  00:39:03  00:38:56  10H35  1850 
 71  jorieke casteleijn  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:39:07  00:39:04  10DAM  2322 
 72  Jony Heerink  AMERSFOORT  AV Triathlon  00:39:12  00:39:08  10DAM  1723 
 73  Spas Gueorguiev  Den Haag  LG Aart Stigter  00:39:15  00:39:14  10H35  2368 
 74  Paul ten Brink  Bodegraven    00:39:18  00:39:14  10HER  3586 
 75  Job Zijderlaan  Benschop    00:39:27  00:39:26  10H35  2131 
 76  Herman Stelling  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:39:29  00:39:27  10H35  3536 
 77  edwin verkaik  reeuwijk    00:39:30  00:39:27  10H35  2372 
 78  Joran Vergeer  Woerden  VEP  00:39:31  00:39:28  10HER  3558 
 79  Boudewijn Happé  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:39:31  00:39:18  10H35  2388 
 80  Cees Kruit  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  00:39:39  00:39:37  10H45  2486 
 81  Hans Overbeek  Polsbroek    00:39:54  00:39:50  10H45  4132 
 82  Anton Kiewiet  Utrechtq  Hellas  00:40:09  00:40:06  10H45  3522 
 83  Michel Vollebregt  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  00:40:19  00:40:15  10H45  1966 
 84  Ester Eikendaal Zijderlaan  Lopik    00:40:21  00:40:20  10D35  2130 
 85  Jeroen Pet  De Bilt    00:40:23  00:40:13  10HER  2582 
 86  Thomas Schmidt    Leiden  00:40:24  00:40:19  10H55  2770 
 87  Michiel Wolbers  Utrecht  Hellas  00:40:25  00:40:08  10HER  2578 
 88  Cindy van der Avoort  Nijmegen  AV Cifla  00:40:29  00:40:27  10DAM  2284 
 89  Sietze Smit  Nieuwegein    00:40:30  00:40:22  10H35  1866 
 90  marius van den Berg  gouda  av gouda  00:40:32  00:40:28  10H55  2004 
 91  Piet v Wijngaarden  Ammerstol    00:40:33  00:40:31  10H55  2135 
 92  Bruno Baartse  Den Haag  Haag atletiek  00:40:35  00:40:32  10H45  1905 
 93  Gerard Hagoort  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:40:38  00:40:23  10H35  4234 
 94  Hugo Gerrets  De Meern  Athletic Point  00:40:39  00:40:36  10HER  2103 
 95  Jeffrey Pels  Woerden    00:40:39  00:40:29  10H35  1812 
 96  Jurgen Pallast  Hengelo  DAV Kronos  00:40:41  00:40:34  10H35  2367 
 97  Egbert Dokter  Hoevelaken    00:40:43  00:40:37  10H35  2854 
 98  Michiel Steller  Waddinxveen    00:40:47  00:40:37  10HER  2568 
 99  Leendert Jan Breur  Haastrecht    00:40:49  00:40:45  10H45  4140 
 100  Ben Mulder  Zegveld  Clytoneus  00:40:50  00:40:42  10H35  4137 
 101  Jan de Jong  Boskoop  AV 47  00:40:52  00:40:50  10H45  2771 
 102  Koen de Geus  Woerden    00:40:53  00:40:35  10HER  2721 
 103  Tino van de Pol  Nijkerk    00:40:55  00:40:49  10H35  1840 
 104  Conno du Fossé  Haarlem  avvn  00:40:55  00:40:51  10H55  2523 
 105  Co Honkoop  Maarssen  PK loop groep  00:40:56  00:40:41  10H35  2392 
 106  Jeroen Meijer  Wijk bij Duurstede  InVormsport  00:40:59  00:40:57  10HER  2111 
 107  gert mulder  Dodewaard  de Dijkrunners  00:41:00  00:40:58  10H45  2446 
 108  Ruud van der Meer  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  00:41:02  00:40:41  10H35  3447 
 109  Martijn Jansen  Woerden  Sportlust  00:41:04  00:41:01  10HER  3557 
 110  Sander Palm  Woerden    00:41:04  00:40:49  10HER  2123 
 111  Henrieke Prins  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:41:05  00:41:02  10DAM  3549 
 112  Arno Baas  Oudewater  OVS Oudewater  00:41:06  00:40:55  10HER  4216 
 113  Wilko Schuijff  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:41:06  00:40:01  10HER  4116 
 114  Gerk van der Have  Geldermalsen  Statina  00:41:09  00:41:05  10HER  4246 
 115  Jos Ploemacher  Zoetermeer    00:41:14  00:41:07  10HER  2075 
 116  Patrick van Gurp  Drunen  DAK  00:41:16  00:41:07  10H35  2374 
 117  Peter Bos  Bunschoten-Spakenburg  AV Triathlon  00:41:19  00:41:16  10H45  2442 
 118  Simon Hoogenkamp  Doorn    00:41:21  00:41:13  10H35  2359 
 119  Marleen Honkoop  Sliedrecht  AV Passaat  00:41:23  00:41:21  10DAM  2316 
 120  Eric Minjon  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:41:24  00:41:11  10H45  2491 
 121  Koen van Hees  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  00:41:34  00:41:32  10HER  2775 
 122  Remco Mocking  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  00:41:39  00:41:36  10HER  2594 
 123  Tiemen Bouwmeester  Montfoort    00:41:39  00:40:57  10HER  2127 
 124  Irene Aldersma  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  00:41:40  00:41:37  10DAM  2328 
 125  Rob Kuiper  Reeuwijk    00:41:41  00:41:37  10H55  4241 
 126  Vincent Someren  Montfoort    00:41:44  00:41:34  10H35  4243 
 127  Bram Julsing  Linschoten    00:41:48  00:41:27  10HER  2106 
 128  Bart Verstegen  s-Hertogenbosch    00:41:48  00:41:35  10HER  2576 
 129  Jesper Palm  Woerden    00:41:50  00:41:35  10HER  2122 
 130  Hans Kamperman  Nieuwegein    00:41:55  00:41:48  10H45  2497 
 131  Maarten Sonneveld  Benthuizen    00:42:00  00:41:54  10HER  2072 
 132  Jos wijnen  Nieuwegein  Hellas  00:42:02  00:41:58  10H55  2503 
 133  Puco Heijn  Utrecht  NV 1  00:42:17  00:41:59  10HER  3504 
 134  Robin Vergeer  Woerden    00:42:23  00:42:20  10HER  2715 
 135  Edwin Vrieselaar  Schoonhoven  GRTC Excelsior  00:42:37  00:42:30  10HER  3530 
 136  Johan Jagersma  Veenendaal    00:42:39  00:42:34  10HER  4145 
 137  Linda Mossink  Hooglanderveen    00:42:39  00:42:22  10D45  2230 
 138  Paul van Schaik  Driebergen Rijsenburg  Phoenix  00:42:41  00:42:29  10H45  2440 
 139  Esther Brakenhoff  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  00:42:45  00:42:25  10D35  1579 
 140  Reinier Reijneveld  Amsterdam  BB-lopers  00:42:47  00:42:31  10HER  2077 
 141  Henk Schaap  Hoofddorp    00:42:47  00:42:42  10H65  2041 
 142  Robert Spruit  Utrecht    00:42:50  00:41:16  10H35  2663 
 143  Gerbrand van Ommen  Utrecht    00:42:56  00:42:41  10H35  1773 
 144  Hugo van Leeuwen  Naarden  AV Tempo  00:42:57  00:42:48  10H45  2468 
 145  Leander Koeleman  Woerden    00:42:59  00:42:54  10HER  3582 
 146  Marinus van Dam  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  00:43:00  00:42:40  10H35  1859 
 147  Jurien van Duuren  Oudewater    00:43:02  00:42:19  10HER  4176 
 148  cees jan kortlever  rotterdam    00:43:02  00:42:55  10HER  2112 
 149  Erwin Pouw  Bussum    00:43:03  00:42:52  10H35  3561 
 150  sander eberwijn  Woerden    00:43:04  00:42:48  10HER  2128 
 151  Adriaan Jagersma  Veenendaal    00:43:05  00:43:00  10HER  2091 
 152  Roelien de Wolf  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:43:07  00:43:03  10DAM  2282 
 153  Erik Theunissen  Molenhoek    00:43:09  00:43:09  10H45  2748 
 154  Hans Bregman  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Spirit Loopgroep Driebergen  00:43:10  00:42:56  10H45  1878 
 155  Gerard Odijk  Schalkwijk    00:43:10  00:42:54  10H45  4171 
 156  Peter den Hartog  Langerak  Avantri  00:43:14  00:43:02  10H45  1933 
 157  Jenny Hu  Rotterdam  PAC  00:43:15  00:42:52  10DAM  1755 
 158  G. v/d Heuvel  Tienhoven ZH  Typhoon  00:43:16  00:43:15  10H45  4154 
 159  Jebbo Bouhuijs  Kamerik    00:43:19  00:43:13  10HER  2947 
 160  Danny Oostveen  NIeuwegein    00:43:20  00:43:20  10H45  2492 
 161  Tim  Woerden    00:43:23  00:43:06  10HER  2729 
 162  Henk Jan Bierling  Utrecht  Hellas  00:43:25  00:42:48  10H45  2776 
 163  J.A. Epskamp  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:43:27  00:42:52  10H45  2712 
 164  Mark Dorsman  IJSSELSTEIN    00:43:33  00:43:21  10H35  2370 
 165  Raymond Hebuterne  Baarn    00:43:43  00:43:34  10H35  2847 
 166  Desirée Florisson  Utrecht  PWLC  00:43:47  00:43:41  10DAM  1768 
 167  Rutger Beenstra  Montfoort  clytoneus  00:43:56  00:43:52  10H35  1536 
 168  Roland Scholte  Bodegraven    00:44:12  00:43:57  10HER  4229 
 169  Arnold Staarthof  Rotterdam    00:44:15  00:42:45  10H35  3443 
 170  Maarten Lindenhovius  Utrecht    00:44:16  00:44:07  10H45  2461 
 171  Jaap van Tuinen  Moordrecht    00:44:17  00:43:38  10H45  4164 
 172  Jantiene Hannessen  Spakenburg  LGB  00:44:20  00:44:13  10D35  3535 
 173  Sjoerd van der Snoek  IJsselstein  Reactive  00:44:21  00:43:38  10HER  2581 
 174  Dorien van der Schot  Utrecht    00:44:22  00:43:27  10DAM  1714 
 175  Bas van de Lest  Boskoop    00:44:23  00:44:13  10H45  4219 
 176  Wim Faas  Zeist  Road Runners Zeist  00:44:24  00:44:18  10H45  2480 
 177  Jaap Sterenberg  Ingen  Dutch Runners  00:44:25  00:43:32  10H45  2410 
 178  Aad Jongeneel  Vleuten    00:44:25  00:42:55  10H35  1858 
 179  Klaasjan Holwerda  Utrecht    00:44:27  00:43:58  10H35  1855 
 180  Emiel Pattinama  Amsterdam    00:44:28  00:44:04  10H45  1903 
 181  Jan Hendrikse  Cabauw  Avantri  00:44:29  00:43:22  10H45  4196 
 182  Marieke Gimbel  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:44:32  00:44:31  10DAM  4124 
 183  Lennert Salomé  Amsterdam    00:44:34  00:44:13  10HER  2094 
 184  Louiza Veelenturf  alphen aan den rijn  Lexgroep  00:44:35  00:44:33  10DAM  2318 
 185  Geert Moelker  Gouda  AV Gouda  00:44:36  00:44:14  10H35  4187 
 186  Evert van Donk  Ede  Climax  00:44:36  00:44:28  10H55  1984 
 187  Wijnand Reijneveld  Amsterdam    00:44:39  00:44:25  10HER  3486 
 188  Armin Mulder  Hekendorp    00:44:42  00:44:30  10H35  1867 
 189  Marien de Gelder  Boskoop  AV 47  00:44:48  00:44:29  10HER  2120 
 190  Robert Schinkel  Bodegraven    00:44:49  00:43:01  10HER  2078 
 191  Laurens Roth  Woerden    00:44:52  00:44:20  10HER  2588 
 192  Hans van Keulen  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:44:53  00:42:41  10H35  4223 
 193  Simone Gouw  Utrecht    00:44:53  00:43:59  10DAM  2296 
 194  Jan Kortmann  Alphen ad Rijn    00:44:54  00:44:37  10H35  4193 
 195  Sven  Woerden    00:44:57  00:44:34  10HER  4174 
 196  Jos Koeleman  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:44:59  00:44:45  10H55  3520 
 197  John van der Linden  IJselstein  Avanti  00:44:59  00:43:56  10H35  4238 
 198  Stefan Hutschemaekers  Den Haag  Geen  00:44:59  00:44:27  10HER  2579 
 199  Pieter Hermsen  Utrecht    00:45:00  00:44:38  10HER  3516 
 200  Ineke Deelen  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:45:00  00:44:39  10DAM  3513 
 201  Wouter Verboon  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:45:01  00:44:52  10H35  1790 
 202  Patrick Stooker  Montfoort    00:45:04  00:44:12  10HER  2733 
 203  Michel Hordijk  Bodegraven    00:45:06  00:43:18  10HER  2061 
 204  Ruben Versloot  Montfoort  Familie Versloot  00:45:07  00:44:16  10HER  2119 
 205  Fons Peters  Nieuwerkerk a.d.IJssel    00:45:07  00:44:52  10H55  2036 
 206  Dennis de Kruif  Rotterdam    00:45:08  00:44:24  10HER  2089 
 207  Bob Renkema  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:45:10  00:45:05  10H55  2784 
 208  Willard van Ooij  Linschoten    00:45:12  00:44:19  10H45  2656 
 209  Leon Verbugt  Asten    00:45:13  00:44:20  10H45  2657 
 210  Eddy Vianen  Polsbroek  -  00:45:14  00:44:10  10H35  1795 
 211  Marc van Gaal  Rosmalen    00:45:16  00:44:59  10H45  2872 
 212  Gert Bolier  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  00:45:17  00:45:03  10H45  2501 
 213  Jeroen Kouwen  Lopik  Reactive  00:45:18  00:44:20  10H35  2398 
 214  Teun Harteveld  Utrecht  Phoenix  00:45:23  00:45:04  10H55  3505 
 215  Edwin Adams  Nootdorp  RRZ  00:45:24  00:44:46  10H35  450 
 216  Walter de Wilde  Gouda    00:45:34  00:45:12  10H35  4195 
 217  Thomas Olde Weghuis  Rijswijk    00:45:35  00:44:08  10H35  1809 
 218  Leonie Oudendijk  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  00:45:35  00:45:14  10DAM  852 
 219  Werner Hovius  Voorthuizen    00:45:36  00:45:28  10H35  2967 
 220  jeroen kreule  utrecht  Hellas triathlon  00:45:39  00:45:07  10H35  2347 
 221  Gert-Jan Speksnijder  Ouderkerk aan den IJssel  x  00:45:41  00:45:07  10H35  2394 
 222  Fred van den Berg  Montfoort  De Bommenleggers  00:45:50  00:45:37  10H45  2447 
 223  Sander Gulitz  Blaricum    00:45:50  00:45:36  10H35  2380 
 224  Gerwin van Jaarsveld  Montfoort  Peugeot van Jaarsveld  00:45:52  00:45:40  10H35  2407 
 225  frank vianen  montfoort    00:45:52  00:45:40  10H45  2414 
 226  Mats Teeuw  Utrecht    00:45:52  00:45:07  10H35  4143 
 227  Annemieke Bloem  Rotterdam  Eur Roadrunners  00:45:53  00:45:45  10DAM  2774 
 228  Els zijlstra  Nieuwegein    00:45:55  00:45:50  10D45  1630 
 229  Habtom Tesfagherghis  Amsterdam    00:45:57  00:45:34  10H45  3487 
 230  Rob van Dijk  IJsselstein    00:45:58  00:45:35  10HER  2585 
 231  Jonathan Heino  Capelle aan den IJssel  Koninklijke landmacht KMS Weert  00:46:01  00:45:38  10HER  2962 
 232  Michiel Heslinga  Almere    00:46:07  00:45:33  10H45  2772 
 233  Erik Wierstra  IJsselstein    00:46:07  00:45:43  10H35  1818 
 234  Ewout ten Heuw  utrecht  -  00:46:11  00:45:41  10HER  2608 
 235  Ben van Vliet  Leidschendam  AVVN  00:46:12  00:46:03  10H55  3507 
 236  Hans Snoek  Utrecht    00:46:12  00:44:03  10HER  2764 
 237  marcel van der plas  huizen  zuidwal  00:46:14  00:45:54  10H65  2552 
 238  Harald Oostveen  Utrecht    00:46:17  00:45:27  10H45  2441 
 239  Wim van Teutem  Bunnik  Phoenix  00:46:19  00:46:11  10H55  1993 
 240  René Kuijken  Dordrecht  AV Parthenon  00:46:20  00:44:46  10H45  3512 
 241  Jochem Veenstra  Amsterdam    00:46:21  00:45:54  10HER  2739 
 242  Werner Martens  Lekkerkerk  AVVN  00:46:22  00:45:56  10H45  4029 
 243  Barry Spaargaren  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV  00:46:23  00:44:26  10H35  4197 
 244  Alexander de Heer  Maarssen    00:46:27  00:45:33  10HER  2096 
 245  Rene Miltenburg  Utrecht  Hellas  00:46:28  00:45:57  10HER  2846 
 246  Fokke Zijlstra  Nieuwegein  Athlectic Point  00:46:34  00:46:29  10H55  2032 
 247  Edward Bos  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel    00:46:40  00:44:52  10H35  1868 
 248  Wim Willems  Gouda    00:46:40  00:46:33  10HER  2064 
 249  Ramon Bos  Woerden    00:46:41  00:44:53  10H35  1861 
 250  marco de valk  woerden  -  00:46:45  00:46:32  10H45  1884 
 251  Joost van Borrendam  Utrecht    00:46:46  00:44:48  10HER  2598 
 252  Nico Bloemendal  Langerak  Avantri  00:46:50  00:46:38  10H45  2473 
 253  Vincent Klarenbeek  Woerden    00:46:53  00:46:34  10H35  2640 
 254  Chantal Berga  Utrecht  Hellas  00:46:53  00:45:46  10DAM  4168 
 255  Martin de Bruin  Montfoort    00:46:56  00:46:43  10H45  2463 
 256  harry vredendaal  nieuwegein    00:46:57  00:46:46  10H65  2562 
 257  Marielle  Utrecht  Hellas  00:46:58  00:46:29  10DAM  2836 
 258  Danny Rutgers  Oosterbeek  Menzis  00:46:59  00:46:38  10H35  2763 
 259  Harmen van der Laan  Delft    00:47:00  00:46:55  10HER  2092 
 260  Ben de Jong  IJsselstein    00:47:01  00:46:29  10H45  2413 
 261  D. Renaud  IJsselstein    00:47:01  00:46:54  10H45  3585 
 262  Marco van Straten  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  00:47:02  00:46:18  10H35  2376 
 263  Rolf Jonker  Woerden  SHV Woerden  00:47:04  00:46:33  10HER  2589 
 264  dennis wolf  woerden  het haasje  00:47:05  00:46:41  10HER  2108 
 265  Niek de Jong  Waddinxveen    00:47:05  00:46:59  10H45  1874 
 266  Andre Verweij  Woerden    00:47:05  00:46:55  10H45  3590 
 267  Jos Stolk  Zevenbergen    00:47:08  00:46:43  10H45  1724 
 268  Jacob Brunekreef  Utrecht  Hellas  00:47:10  00:46:41  10H55  2517 
 269  Edwin van de Klashorst  Houten    00:47:11  00:46:15  10H45  2427 
 270  Ben Korrel  Linschoten    00:47:13  00:46:33  10H45  1877 
 271  Robert Gieling  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  00:47:13  00:46:43  10HER  3515 
 272  Teun Roth  Nieuwegein    00:47:18  00:47:04  10H65  2933 
 273  Liesbet Baekelandt  De Meern    00:47:19  00:47:09  10D35  1562 
 274  Andre Kooi  Leusden    00:47:22  00:46:12  10H45  3525 
 275  Jan van de Sandt  De Meern  loopgroep Athletic Point  00:47:22  00:46:27  10H45  1920 
 276  Jan Bakker  Wervershoof  avVN  00:47:23  00:47:16  10H65  2051 
 277  Jerry Kenbeek  Voorburg  Road Runners Zoetermeer  00:47:25  00:46:47  10H35  2405 
 278  Sean  Woerden    00:47:27  00:46:38  10H35  3526 
 279  Frans van der Poel  Reeuwijk    00:47:27  00:45:44  10H45  2490 
 280  Arie Booij  Barendrecht  loopgroep PK  00:47:27  00:47:13  10H55  2505 
 281  Jeroen Didden  Woerden    00:47:28  00:46:39  10H35  3527 
 282  Menno Huisman  Amsterdam    00:47:30  00:47:05  10HER  4218 
 283  John Jansen  IJsselstein    00:47:31  00:47:20  10H35  1786 
 284  Hans van Vliet  Gouda    00:47:33  00:47:15  10HER  2067 
 285  Hans van Krimpen  Rotterdam    00:47:38  00:45:51  10H45  2412 
 286  Martin Froon  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:47:40  00:47:21  10H55  2518 
 287  Joost Kraan  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater  00:47:41  00:46:46  10HER  2118 
 288  Younes el Aghzaoui  IJsselstein    00:47:46  00:46:52  10HER  4147 
 289  Louis van Walsem  Utrecht  Trecho  00:47:47  00:46:53  10H55  2000 
 290  Wim de Groot  Hekendorp  Loopgroep Oudewater  00:47:47  00:47:29  10H45  2460 
 291  David van Midden  Gouda  AV gouda  00:47:50  00:47:27  10H55  714 
 292  joey Verheule  Zeist    00:47:51  00:46:23  10HER  2634 
 293  Hans Blaauwbroek  Weesp  U-track  00:47:57  00:47:04  10H45  1957 
 294  Esther Buurman  Krimpen ad Lek  Idejo TVK  00:47:58  00:47:51  10D35  2788 
 295  Tony Anders  Gouda    00:47:58  00:47:27  10H45  2419 
 296  Stephan Homan  Hoofddorp    00:48:00  00:45:19  10H35  1796 
 297  camiel Soesbergen  nieuwegein    00:48:02  00:47:44  10H35  2371 
 298  Guido Prins  Gouda    00:48:03  00:46:19  10HER  2104 
 299  Willem de Jong  Barendrecht    00:48:06  00:47:26  10H55  2513 
 300  Jos Alkemade  Woerden    00:48:07  00:47:47  10H35  2641 
 301  Stephan Schevers  Houten    00:48:08  00:47:37  10H35  2382 
 302  Friso Sijbertsma  IJsselstein    00:48:12  00:47:49  10H35  1800 
 303  Dirk van der Wolf  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:48:13  00:48:01  10H55  2038 
 304  Martin Gerritsen  Zaandijk  Dutch Runners  00:48:13  00:47:34  10H45  4166 
 305  Marien Pronk  sirjansland    00:48:15  00:46:42  10HER  2618 
 306  Gijs ten Hoeve  Montfoort    00:48:15  00:47:43  10H35  1783 
 307  Carla van der Wolf- Buitelaar  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:48:16  00:48:09  10D45  1583 
 308  spencer Buitink  montfoort    00:48:17  00:47:18  10H35  2386 
 309  Peter Bol  Woerden    00:48:17  00:47:20  10H35  1782 
 310  Hans van Klaveren  Rotterdam  CAV Energie  00:48:18  00:48:14  10H45  2773 
 311  Jacqueline de Bree  Middelburg  Dynamica  00:48:18  00:48:15  10D45  2753 
 312  Kees Boer  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:48:21  00:47:36  10H55  2005 
 313  Annemarie Dokema de Rek  Gouda    00:48:21  00:47:54  10DAM  3544 
 314  Jan van Duren  Woerden  clytoneus  00:48:24  00:47:45  10H45  2021 
 315  Jan de Leede  Schoonhoven  geen  00:48:26  00:48:06  10H35  2379 
 316  Gea Bos  Hoogland  Triathion  00:48:27  00:47:58  10D55  1667 
 317  Ramon Rozendom  Alphen aan den Rijn    00:48:27  00:47:44  10HER  2573 
 318  R. Speijkers  Woerden    00:48:29  00:48:10  10H45  3587 
 319  Bastiaan Timmer  Vianen    00:48:29  00:47:08  10HER  2602 
 320  Marcel Boerman  Utrecht    00:48:30  00:48:18  10HER  2574 
 321  Thijs Oude Moleman  Utrecht    00:48:30  00:47:29  10H35  1798 
 322  Patricia van Jaarsveld  Montfoort  Peugeot van Jaarsveld  00:48:30  00:48:13  10D35  2182 
 323  Remco Koppert  Woerden  Unilever Vitality Runners Vlaardingen  00:48:31  00:47:56  10H35  2361 
 324  Bart Pieters  Woerdense Verlaat    00:48:31  00:48:15  10H55  3575 
 325  Rolf Bouwmeester  Nieuwkoop    00:48:32  00:48:01  10H65  2946 
 326  gea boschker  woerden  clytoneus  00:48:33  00:47:53  10D35  2180 
 327  Bob van Aalst  Maasland    00:48:34  00:47:35  10HER  2591 
 328  Frank ten Velden  Bilthoven  avVN  00:48:35  00:47:48  10H65  2556 
 329  Ferry ter Stal  Otterlo    00:48:35  00:47:55  10H45  1961 
 330  Jan Vesseur  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:48:38  00:48:12  10H65  2053 
 331  Rob van Dijk  Nieuwegein    00:48:38  00:48:27  10H35  2395 
 332  Corina van der Linden  Culemborg  AV Statina  00:48:40  00:48:06  10D45  1586 
 333  Herman Lenferink  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  00:48:42  00:48:23  10HER  4158 
 334  Jan Meijers  Kamerik  Weteringloop  00:48:44  00:47:45  10H55  2714 
 335  Sjon Hoogendijk  Oudewater    00:48:45  00:48:30  10H45  1955 
 336  Rocco Stalvord  Amsterdam    00:48:45  00:48:17  10H35  2758 
 337  Ronald Koehorst  Ijsselstein    00:48:45  00:48:44  10H45  2867 
 338  Janet Rietveld  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:48:46  00:48:08  10D45  1593 
 339  Aad van der Poel  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:48:46  00:48:08  10H55  2831 
 340  Jolanda van Steenderen  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic Point  00:48:46  00:48:12  10D45  2229 
 341  Hans de Ruiter  Hazerswoude  AV 47  00:48:49  00:48:23  10H45  4191 
 342  Paul Bremer  Woerden    00:48:49  00:47:24  10H35  2344 
 343  Ron Stuurman  Boskoop  Antilope  00:48:49  00:48:29  10H45  1959 
 344  A. Brugman  Woerden    00:48:51  00:47:07  10H45  3540 
 345  Ineke Klaver  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  00:48:52  00:48:43  10D45  2219 
 346  Arjan van Erk  Gouda    00:48:53  00:48:36  10H35  1778 
 347  Honorata Mazepus  Leiden    00:48:57  00:48:11  10DAM  4178 
 348  Michel van As  Afferden    00:48:58  00:47:29  10H35  1557 
 349  Marleen Heijs  Utrecht    00:48:59  00:48:42  10DAM  2290 
 350  Richard Dorestijn  IJsselstein    00:49:01  00:48:27  10H35  1834 
 351  hans elgeti  nieuwegein    00:49:04  00:48:24  10H45  1902 
 352  Renske Maas  Amsterdam  AV 23  00:49:05  00:48:39  10HER  4161 
 353  Jeroen Wiltenburg  Hekendorp    00:49:06  00:48:50  10HER  3482 
 354  martin kortlever  zevenhuizen    00:49:06  00:48:41  10H45  1944 
 355  Peter Vollebrecgt  Houten    00:49:07  00:47:02  10H45  2242 
 356  Dick Pekelharing  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:49:11  00:48:28  10H55  2009 
 357  Martin van Eeken  Amsterdam    00:49:13  00:47:12  10H45  2922 
 358  Lotte Heijs  Utrecht    00:49:15  00:48:56  10DAM  2338 
 359  Martijn Mahler  Utrecht    00:49:16  00:46:06  10HER  3545 
 360  Dion Dorrestijn  Utrecht    00:49:16  00:46:06  10HER  3569 
 361  Hein Horninge  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:49:16  00:49:04  10H45  1881 
 362  Joost Jacobs  Woerden    00:49:20  00:48:25  10H35  1803 
 363  JC Hogendoorn  Oudewater    00:49:20  00:46:24  10HER  4188 
 364  George Lubeck  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners Club  00:49:21  00:48:30  10H35  329 
 365  Teun van der Plas  katwijk    00:49:25  00:49:05  10H55  2521 
 366  Rik van der Laan  Veenendaal    00:49:25  00:49:20  10H35  3571 
 367  Maurits vos  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  00:49:26  00:49:19  10H35  1797 
 368  Wils van den Berg  Groenekan    00:49:26  00:48:38  10H45  2425 
 369  Sonja van Breukelen  Monster  Haag Atletiek  00:49:27  00:48:51  10D45  2255 
 370  Suzan Pepers  Den Haag    00:49:29  00:48:56  10DAM  4144 
 371  Ben van Driel  rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  00:49:29  00:49:09  10H45  2415 
 372  Roeland Bitter  Den Haag  NVT  00:49:30  00:48:34  10H35  1780 
 373  Ad Houtekamer  Boskoop    00:49:35  00:47:29  10H55  4126 
 374  Martine Vink  Ijsselstein    00:49:39  00:49:16  10D35  1509 
 375  Gert Wolters  Alphen aan den Rijn  Geen  00:49:41  00:48:49  10H45  1900 
 376  Johan Hanko  Montfoort    00:49:41  00:49:12  10HER  2728 
 377  Ingrid Hoogenboom  Oudewater    00:49:41  00:48:24  10D35  2154 
 378  Mersiha Tepic  Oudewater    00:49:43  00:49:15  10DAM  1740 
 379  Michael van Wanrooij  Houten    00:49:44  00:48:17  10HER  2575 
 380  Janneke van der Molen-Seine  Schoonhoven    00:49:45  00:49:36  10DAM  1700 
 381  Dick van der Meij  Driebruggen    00:49:46  00:49:18  10H45  4217 
 382  Arjen Schotanus  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:49:50  00:49:40  10H45  2453 
 383  Frank Geraets  Woerden    00:49:50  00:48:05  10H45  1971 
 384  Noud Gademann  IJsselstein  Athletic Point  00:49:50  00:48:33  10H45  4146 
 385  Yvette Burger  mijdrecht    00:49:51  00:49:09  10DAM  1748 
 386  Paul Pronk  Woerden    00:49:52  00:48:19  10HER  2129 
 387  Harry Vergeer  Woerden  Bunnik Club  00:49:53  00:49:26  10H55  4169 
 388  Thijs Louisse  Woerden    00:49:54  00:49:40  10HER  1360 
 389  Jan van Leer  Woerden    00:49:56  00:49:14  10H45  1938 
 390  herma vink  Bodegraven  AAV 36  00:49:58  00:48:35  10D45  933 
 391  Len van Leeuwen  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV  00:50:01  00:48:37  10H45  3596 
 392  Honkoop  Maarssen    00:50:01  00:48:17  10H45  2418 
 393  Jeffrey Pieterse  Nieuwegein    00:50:05  00:49:44  10H35  1808 
 394  B. Blommendaal  Woerden    00:50:10  00:49:43  10H35  3563 
 395  Klaas Molenaar  Velp    00:50:11  00:50:00  10H65  2045 
 396  Dennis Slinger  Woerden    00:50:14  00:50:08  10HER  2057 
 397  Han van Dijk  Woerden    00:50:15  00:48:43  10HER  2750 
 398  Noah van Buuren  Woerden    00:50:19  00:49:49  10HER  3502 
 399  Harald Blonk  Utrecht  Mooiboys  00:50:19  00:47:02  10HER  2628 
 400  Jan Willem Uittenbroek  Woerden  Mooiboys  00:50:19  00:47:02  10HER  2629 
 401  Phil Buckley  Wijk bij Duurstede    00:50:20  00:49:50  10H35  1791 
 402  Gerrit Vreugdenhil  Woerden  RCW  00:50:23  00:50:12  10H45  2720 
 403  Hans Wortel  Zeist    00:50:24  00:49:41  10H55  2002 
 404  Lucas van der Grift  Woerden  Sportlust 46  00:50:25  00:50:04  10HER  2065 
 405  Richard van Klooster  Leusden  A.V. Triathlon  00:50:26  00:49:56  10H45  2738 
 406  Bart de Haan  Woerden    00:50:26  00:50:05  10HER  2060 
 407  Rob Post  IJsselstein    00:50:28  00:49:48  10H45  2434 
 408  Tim Bakker  Terschelling    00:50:28  00:47:57  10HER  2617 
 409  Preben Slotboom  Utrecht    00:50:31  00:48:28  10H35  2662 
 410  Margho Vink  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV  00:50:33  00:49:10  10D45  3597 
 411  Ruud Swart  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:50:33  00:49:34  10H45  1930 
 412  Anke Bodewes  Gouda    00:50:40  00:48:19  10DAM  2309 
 413  Ben de Gruiter  Montfoort    00:50:42  00:49:48  10HER  1381 
 414  Ellis Leijte  Utrecht    00:50:42  00:48:11  10DAM  2302 
 415  Onno Bremer  Linschoten  Clytoneus  00:50:45  00:49:11  10H35  2719 
 416  Marinas Steenbergen  Papekop    00:50:46  00:50:19  10H45  4179 
 417  Oscar Last  BUSSUM  AV Tempo Bussum  00:50:49  00:50:38  10H45  2426 
 418  Jack van Dijken  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:50:50  00:50:27  10H45  3579 
 419  Patrick  Montfoort    00:50:53  00:50:36  10H35  1819 
 420  Patrick Huisman  Bodegraven    00:50:53  00:50:13  10H35  4163 
 421  Ton Sluiter  Woerden    00:50:55  00:49:58  10H45  1899 
 422  Hugo de With  Hagestein    00:50:55  00:50:03  10HER  2084 
 423  Niek Muijs  Montfoort    00:50:56  00:50:03  10HER  2081 
 424  Geerten de Kruijff  Doorn    00:50:57  00:49:15  10H35  4201 
 425  arjan de ruijter  benschop  brandweer benschop  00:50:58  00:49:57  10H35  2393 
 426  Erica Verweij  St Nicolaasga  AV Heerenveen  00:50:59  00:50:17  10D45  2717 
 427  Herman Sluijs  Montfoort  WW Montfoort  00:51:00  00:50:11  10H45  1886 
 428  Marieke van der Aa  Utrecht    00:51:00  00:50:44  10DAM  2320 
 429  Peter Vroedsteijn  Linschoten  Team Jan  00:51:00  00:50:06  10H35  2948 
 430  Erik Dunnewold  Montfoort    00:51:00  00:50:47  10H45  2464 
 431  Ebert van Vliet  Reeuwijk  SV Reeuwijk  00:51:05  00:50:53  10H55  1994 
 432  Robert van Vliet  IJsselstein    00:51:05  00:49:40  10H45  2458 
 433  Arie Timmer  Nieuwegein    00:51:06  00:49:41  10H45  1929 
 434  Marielle Hoop  Zeist  Road Runners Zeist  00:51:06  00:49:09  10D35  1507 
 435  Edwin Steenbergen  Woerden    00:51:07  00:47:14  10H45  2134 
 436  wouter kortleve  woerden  clytoneus  00:51:07  00:50:00  10H35  2341 
 437  Michiel Opraus  Sliedrecht    00:51:08  00:49:29  10HER  2076 
 438  René Lansink  Harmelen    00:51:08  00:50:43  10H35  2340 
 439  Jan Nap  Alphen aan den rijn    00:51:10  00:50:50  10H45  2499 
 440  Harry Blom  BODEGRAVEN  TTB Bodegraven  00:51:13  00:50:17  10H55  2510 
 441  John valkenburg  Nieuwegein    00:51:15  00:49:50  10H45  2417 
 442  Hendrik Jan Vos  Reeuwijk    00:51:19  00:50:53  10H35  3581 
 443  H. Vergeer  Haastrecht    00:51:19  00:50:54  10D45  4182 
 444  Mark Leijte  Amsterdam    00:51:20  00:48:50  10HER  2600 
 445  Karin Vervoordeldonk  Utrecht  Phoenix  00:51:20  00:50:49  10D35  2174 
 446  Matthijs de Jong  Utrecht  Hardloop groep Zuilen  00:51:21  00:50:18  10H35  1776 
 447  L. van Eijk  Woerden    00:51:22  00:49:37  10H35  2870 
 448  Roelf Maarsingh  De Meern  Athletic Point  00:51:23  00:51:10  10H35  1813 
 449  Dennis van zijl  Culemborg  Statina  00:51:28  00:49:26  10H35  2377 
 450  Jan Alblas  Woerden    00:51:31  00:48:20  10D35  2757 
 451  Peter Severiens  Huis ter Heide  Road Runners Zeist  00:51:31  00:48:13  10H55  2528 
 452  Ton van Hoof  Utrecht    00:51:31  00:50:35  10HER  2734 
 453  Freek Delhez  Utrecht    00:51:33  00:50:00  10HER  2086 
 454  Bettie Schreurs  Leidschedam    00:51:33  00:50:58  10D55  1681 
 455  Henk Spruit  Gouda  -  00:51:33  00:49:47  10H55  2512 
 456  andre sterkenburg  breukelen  osm 75  00:51:34  00:50:08  10H55  2013 
 457  Martin Bilstra  Kortenhoef  GAC Hilversum  00:51:36  00:50:16  10H35  2355 
 458  Richard Jaspers Faijer  Woerden    00:51:37  00:50:48  10H35  2351 
 459  Steven Verstoep  Utrecht    00:51:38  00:48:22  10HER  3547 
 460  Arjen van Langevelde  Waddinxveen    00:51:38  00:51:23  10H35  1827 
 461  Dick Neppelenbroek  Hilversum  SAC Hilversum  00:51:39  00:51:30  10H55  4125 
 462  Corine Booij  Houten    00:51:39  00:50:58  10D45  1602 
 463  Stefanie Rongen  Venray    00:51:41  00:50:09  10DAM  2329 
 464  Wessel van der Wilt  Woerden    00:51:44  00:49:39  10HER  2606 
 465  Ricardo Dietrost  Lopik  Lopikfit  00:51:45  00:48:32  10HER  4209 
 466  Marleen Aelbers  IJsselstein    00:51:46  00:51:35  10D45  1608 
 467  Mike Tesser  Vleuten    00:51:49  00:49:03  10H35  1788 
 468  Michiel Pluim  Hekendorp  Loopgroep Oudewater  00:51:50  00:50:55  10H45  2469 
 469  Deejay Kwast  Woerden    00:51:51  00:49:57  10H35  1838 
 470  Liesbeth Steehouwer  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:51:52  00:51:25  10D35  1512 
 471  wouter Wijsman  Bodegraven    00:51:53  00:50:04  10HER  2059 
 472  Jeroen Brak  Woerden    00:51:54  00:51:05  10H35  2840 
 473  Trees van der Werf  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:51:54  00:51:37  10D45  1584 
 474  Ruud Rijneker  Woerden    00:51:56  00:50:11  10H45  2431 
 475  Leo Cok  Zegveld  Triathlon Club Alphen  00:51:57  00:51:16  10H55  2511 
 476  Carla van Lint  Wijk bij Duurstede  ron clarke  00:51:57  00:50:55  10D45  2235 
 477  Brigit Droog  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:51:57  00:51:39  10D35  2147 
 478  dennis fortuin  woerden    00:51:57  00:49:45  10H35  2378 
 479  Jorien van der Schaft  Utrecht    00:51:58  00:49:49  10DAM  2926 
 480  Bert de Heer  Harmelen    00:51:59  00:51:35  10H35  1817 
 481  Hilda brak  Zegveld  Clytoneus  00:52:00  00:51:33  10D35  1528 
 482  Johan Versteeg  Kamerik  VV Kamerik  00:52:05  00:51:59  10H55  2851 
 483  Daniël van der Wulp  Dordrecht    00:52:06  00:51:37  10HER  2934 
 484  Henk den Besten  Harmelen    00:52:06  00:49:33  10H55  2960 
 485  Hans van Hattum  Woerden    00:52:06  00:50:12  10H45  2423 
 486  Hans Vergeer  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:52:07  00:51:12  10H55  2011 
 487  Marette Vermin  Utrecht    00:52:07  00:49:58  10DAM  2925 
 488  Sebastiaan van Klaveren  Houten    00:52:08  00:49:38  10HER  2590 
 489  Paul Brands  IJsselstein  Reactive  00:52:09  00:51:06  10H45  3510 
 490  Jan Bom  Harmelen    00:52:10  00:51:11  10H35  1829 
 491  Gerwin van der Linden  Linschoten    00:52:13  00:50:10  10HER  2833 
 492  Miranda Franchimont  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:52:14  00:51:19  10D45  4151 
 493  Adri Boere  Oudewater  Bunnik Loopgroep  00:52:14  00:51:47  10H45  3595 
 494  Aart Verhagen  Woerden    00:52:15  00:51:00  10H65  2555 
 495  Eelco Bilstra  Vleuten  Trecho  00:52:16  00:51:00  10H35  1816 
 496  Jolanda van Vuuren  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater  00:52:18  00:51:23  10D35  1508 
 497  Erik Ettema  Woerden    00:52:18  00:51:43  10HER  2101 
 498  Alexander Tesink  Linschoten    00:52:18  00:51:42  10H35  1871 
 499  Diederik Keij  Breda  DZ Euros  00:52:19  00:51:46  10HER  3501 
 500  inge flokstra  amersfoort    00:52:19  00:50:18  10D35  1549 
 501  Willem van Eden  Bilthoven    00:52:19  00:51:32  10H55  2515 
 502  Doornenbal  Linschoten  VVL  00:52:20  00:50:08  10DAM  4210 
 503  Bas ter Weijden  Utrecht    00:52:20  00:51:48  10HER  2599 
 504  Kees Sluijs  Lopik    00:52:21  00:51:59  10H55  2545 
 505  Cécile Malingré  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:52:21  00:52:13  10D35  1521 
 506  Johan Gelderblom  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:52:21  00:52:12  10H55  2014 
 507  Astrid van der Born  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:52:22  00:52:13  10D45  1587 
 508  Wiebe Schipper  Rotterdam    00:52:25  00:49:36  10H35  1775 
 509  Robert van Leeuwen  Harmelen    00:52:27  00:50:24  10H35  2364 
 510  Edwin Gerritse  IJsselstein    00:52:27  00:49:09  10H35  2354 
 511  Pim Douw  Montfoort    00:52:28  00:50:57  10HER  2665 
 512  Rob van der Veen  Maarssen    00:52:28  00:50:53  10H45  4203 
 513  Hans Diekema  Oudewater    00:52:30  00:51:49  10H45  2422 
 514  Cees Overes  Katwijk  AVR  00:52:30  00:51:32  10H65  2839 
 515  Arima Ijntema  Rotterdam    00:52:30  00:50:26  10DAM  4231 
 516  Monique Lemmens  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:52:30  00:51:39  10D35  1538 
 517  Patrick Verdoold  WOERDEN    00:52:30  00:50:15  10H35  2406 
 518  Jerrel Wijnaldum  Rotterdam    00:52:30  00:50:27  10H45  4230 
 519  Michael van der Velde  Gouda    00:52:31  00:50:11  10HER  2610 
 520  Charlotte Bal  De Meern    00:52:35  00:52:03  10D35  3491 
 521  Zoltan de Rover  IJsselstein    00:52:35  00:52:10  10H35  1801 
 522  Janneke Jagersma van der Laan  Veenendaal    00:52:37  00:52:31  10DAM  1715 
 523  Jan de Kruijf  Woerden  geen  00:52:38  00:52:15  10H55  2524 
 524  Piet van der Nelden  Lekkerkerk    00:52:38  00:52:30  10H65  2759 
 525  André Razenberg  Made    00:52:39  00:49:19  10H45  2465 
 526  Hans Hortensius  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:52:42  00:50:32  10H55  2547 
 527  roland flokstra  amersfoort    00:52:43  00:50:42  10H35  1854 
 528  patrick hilgers  ijsselstein    00:52:46  00:50:40  10H35  2369 
 529  Niels Rademaker  Houten    00:52:48  00:51:11  10HER  1898 
 530  Marcel van Rooijen  Woerden    00:52:51  00:51:30  10H45  2730 
 531  Chr. de Lange  Lienden  Dijkrunner  00:52:51  00:52:51  10H55  3559 
 532  Margot de Ruijter  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:52:53  00:52:34  10D45  2238 
 533  Ans de Ridder  Woerden    00:52:57  00:51:24  10D35  2638 
 534  Mari van Dreumel  Lichtaart BE    00:52:58  00:52:13  10H45  1883 
 535  Bas Geevers  Woerden    00:52:59  00:51:37  10H35  1872 
 536  Ingrid Pruijssers  Odijk  FSTD  00:52:59  00:50:54  10D35  2713 
 537  Simone Hoogendoorn  Woerden    00:52:59  00:51:18  10DAM  2337 
 538  Marc Trouwborst  Rotterdam    00:52:59  00:51:12  10HER  2596 
 539  pieter van alphen  houten    00:53:00  00:51:25  10H65  2048 
 540  Flip de Ronde  Utrecht    00:53:01  00:50:23  10H55  2526 
 541  Edwin Klinkenberg  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  00:53:03  00:52:51  10H35  2391 
 542  Annemieke Korver  Utrecht    00:53:04  00:51:36  10DAM  4121 
 543  Wim van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein    00:53:06  00:52:07  10H35  1835 
 544  Annelous Hage  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:53:06  00:52:07  10DAM  3495 
 545  jaap zwanenburg  katwijk aan zee  av rijnsoever  00:53:09  00:51:23  10H55  2529 
 546  Jan Elzenga  Woerden    00:53:09  00:52:47  10H35  1820 
 547  Theo van Dopperen  Nieuwegein    00:53:10  00:51:49  10H45  1968 
 548  George de Groot  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  00:53:11  00:53:00  10H55  3552 
 549  Joost Rozeboom  Woerden    00:53:13  00:51:38  10HER  2725 
 550  Michiel amsink  Haarlem  Geen  00:53:13  00:51:18  10H35  2384 
 551  Christine Rubeling  Heemstede    00:53:13  00:52:36  10D45  1641 
 552  Wijnand Simons  Woerden    00:53:14  00:50:01  10H35  2399 
 553  Mathew de Jong  benschop    00:53:16  00:52:14  10HER  2593 
 554  Jeanne Boekhorst  Wageningen    00:53:17  00:52:27  10DAM  2315 
 555  Marianne Kwakernaat  Linschoten    00:53:18  00:50:53  10D35  1543 
 556  Jacco Groeneveld  Harmelen    00:53:18  00:52:21  10H55  2015 
 557  Romy van Hoevelaken  Scherpenzeel    00:53:19  00:51:12  10DAM  2834 
 558  Harry Boomsma  IJsselstein    00:53:19  00:52:50  10H45  2485 
 559  Paula van Jaarsveld  Oudewater    00:53:19  00:52:01  10D35  2143 
 560  gertjan nap  kockengen    00:53:19  00:50:00  10HER  2597 
 561  Geert van Seters  Utrecht    00:53:20  00:52:00  10H45  3564 
 562  Tim van Buuren  IJsselstein    00:53:22  00:52:50  10H35  1832 
 563  Edward Mac Gillavry  Utrecht    00:53:25  00:52:19  10H35  2345 
 564  Lex de Kruif  ALKMAAR  Fam. de kruif  00:53:27  00:50:19  10H45  1932 
 565  Patrick Greve  Ijsselstein    00:53:29  00:52:32  10HER  2943 
 566  Dirk de Jong  Nieuwegein    00:53:30  00:52:08  10H45  1967 
 567  Laura Metz  Utrecht    00:53:33  00:51:58  10DAM  1739 
 568  Pim Verschuren  Utrecht    00:53:33  00:51:58  10HER  2069 
 569  Xander Prins  Snelrewaard  Loopgroep Oudewater  00:53:33  00:51:58  10H45  1960 
 570  Steven Hartman  Woerden    00:53:35  00:52:03  10HER  2736 
 571  Peter Korzelius  Huizen  Dutch Runners  00:53:36  00:53:16  10H55  729 
 572  Harmen van Vilsteren  Harmelen  Geen  00:53:42  00:51:39  10H35  1842 
 573  S. Vermondt  Nieuwegein    00:53:42  00:53:23  10H45  3574 
 574  Hanno de Graaf  Maarssen    00:53:42  00:52:07  10HER  2584 
 575  Michiel de Visser  De Meern    00:53:43  00:52:09  10H35  1804 
 576  Beanka wisse  Utrecht    00:53:43  00:53:12  10D35  2161 
 577  martin noordzij  maarssen  Dutch runners gold  00:53:44  00:52:08  10H45  1931 
 578  Peter van der Schaaf  Gouda  Goudse runners  00:53:44  00:52:31  10H55  2016 
 579  Hylco de Boer  Den Bosch    00:53:45  00:52:20  10HER  2735 
 580  Kees Cornelissen  Oegstgeest  LG Oegstgeest  00:53:46  00:51:57  10H45  2449 
 581  Pam Verschuur  Oudewater    00:53:48  00:52:02  10DAM  2326 
 582  Margriet Weenen  utrecht    00:53:49  00:53:23  10D35  1503 
 583  Michèle Peeman -v Noort  Nieuwegein  Reactive  00:53:49  00:53:23  10D45  1611 
 584  Barbara Schildkamp  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  00:53:49  00:51:52  10D35  2175 
 585  Ingrid de Bruin  Montfoort    00:53:51  00:53:16  10D35  2648 
 586  Marita Marcha  Montfoort    00:53:52  00:52:20  10DAM  4131 
 587  Michel van Doorn  Veenendaal    00:53:52  00:53:28  10H35  4162 
 588  Erwin van Ringelesteijn  Hellevoetsluis    00:53:52  00:53:08  10HER  2099 
 589  Ron Rottier  Zoetermeer  Rap 88  00:53:53  00:51:47  10H45  1969 
 590  Ivo Dazler  Driebruggen    00:53:53  00:51:17  10H35  4186 
 591  Petra de Jager  Utrecht  PWLC  00:53:56  00:53:19  10D45  2308 
 592  Dennis van Jaarsveld  Oudewater    00:53:58  00:52:44  10HER  3598 
 593  Bianca van Jaarsveld  Montfoort    00:53:59  00:52:46  10DAM  2298 
 594  Rina Burggraaff  Woerden    00:53:59  00:53:28  10DAM  4138 
 595  Laura Jacobs  Woerden    00:53:59  00:52:50  10DAM  1698 
 596  Frank wetters  Amersfoort    00:54:00  00:51:45  10H35  1802 
 597  Antoon Janmaat  Woerden    00:54:01  00:53:33  10H55  4177 
 598  Rose Minke Schure  Zeist  AV Triathlon  00:54:01  00:52:25  10DAM  4237 
 599  Onno Spanjer  Zeist  Fit  00:54:01  00:52:25  10H45  4235 
 600  Linda Oskam  Woerden    00:54:01  00:53:42  10DAM  1770 
 601  Ronald van Soest  Montfoort    00:54:03  00:53:00  10H35  1828 
 602  K. Zieldorff  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:54:03  00:53:06  10HER  4160 
 603  Dick Slob  Gouda    00:54:04  00:53:39  10H45  1946 
 604  renate kaptein  zoetermeer  roadrunners zoetermeer  00:54:05  00:52:08  10D35  2152 
 605  Eldert Koenderman  Linschoten    00:54:06  00:49:43  10H35  1865 
 606  Ton Stevenhaen  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:54:09  00:53:18  10H55  3584 
 607  Pieter t Hart  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:54:09  00:53:27  10H65  2554 
 608  Glenn Thomas  Woerden    00:54:11  00:53:18  10HER  2622 
 609  Elissen  Ijsselstein    00:54:12  00:52:26  10H45  2433 
 610  Peter Buijt  Woerden    00:54:12  00:53:25  10H45  4236 
 611  Sara van der Weerd  Utrecht    00:54:15  00:51:26  10D35  1541 
 612  M. Graafland  Woerden    00:54:16  00:51:55  10HER  2722 
 613  Ron Beumers  Woeden  Clytoneus  00:54:17  00:53:34  10H45  1940 
 614  Femmie Kraaijeveld Smit  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  00:54:17  00:51:23  10D35  4198 
 615  Mike Dinkelaar  IJsselstein    00:54:19  00:54:01  10H35  1837 
 616  rienke van turenhout  zwijndrecht    00:54:19  00:52:05  10D35  1561 
 617  Edwin Rodenburg  Montfoort    00:54:19  00:53:43  10H35  2645 
 618  Peter van der Boog  Roelofarendsveen    00:54:19  00:53:34  10H45  2496 
 619  Alex Borghmans  Oud Beijerland  PAC  00:54:20  00:54:14  10H55  1998 
 620  Paul Wolbers  Driebergen  nvt  00:54:21  00:53:59  10H35  1793 
 621  Bart Donkersloot  Woerden    00:54:21  00:54:15  10H45  1908 
 622  Wim van den Hoeven  Houten    00:54:21  00:52:43  10H45  1927 
 623  Leonie Vogel  Oudewater    00:54:22  00:52:35  10D35  2188 
 624  Dennis Nederend  Montfoort    00:54:22  00:53:26  10HER  4192 
 625  Bas Boom  Utrecht    00:54:23  00:51:31  10H35  2403 
 626  Rob Zomer  Vlissingen  Loopgroep Athletic Point  00:54:24  00:53:35  10H55  4153 
 627  Robbert Goossens  Nieuwegein  Geen  00:54:25  00:52:30  10H35  1787 
 628  Willem van der Plaat  Gouda    00:54:25  00:52:33  10H35  1856 
 629  ydeboer  maasdam  de bokkeclub  00:54:26  00:53:41  10H45  1880 
 630  Harmsen  IJsselstein    00:54:27  00:53:54  10H35  1870 
 631  Karin Vink  Oudewater    00:54:28  00:53:22  10DAM  3599 
 632  Henk Fransen  Wijk bij Duurstede    00:54:28  00:52:52  10H55  4118 
 633  Marcel de Wit  Oudewater    00:54:30  00:51:26  10H35  4110 
 634  Etienne Blaas  Linschoten    00:54:31  00:53:54  10H45  2448 
 635  Sander Stuurop  Woerden    00:54:31  00:54:16  10HER  1392 
 636  Annemieke Derogee  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:54:32  00:53:24  10D35  2140 
 637  Mariska Lameijer  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  00:54:32  00:51:55  10D45  4212 
 638  Gerard ten have  Amersfoort    00:54:32  00:51:14  10H45  1904 
 639  Daniel Loyens  Den Haag  Renergie  00:54:33  00:53:58  10H45  1897 
 640  Marlies Verweij  Linschoten    00:54:34  00:53:16  10DAM  1763 
 641  Charles van IJsselmuide  Schoonhoven  Avantri  00:54:34  00:53:56  10H65  2044 
 642  Evelien Kreuger  Woerden    00:54:34  00:52:53  10DAM  2317 
 643  Paul van Rooijen  Houten    00:54:36  00:54:13  10H45  1956 
 644  Nienke Meeder  De Bilt    00:54:36  00:54:04  10D35  1545 
 645  Robert Goudriaan  Barendrecht  Dutch Runners  00:54:37  00:52:52  10H55  697 
 646  Gart de Bruin  Vianen    00:54:37  00:53:59  10HER  3500 
 647  Gerard van Amsterdam  Leiderdorp  van Driel Runners  00:54:37  00:52:57  10H65  3532 
 648  Roon Bakels  utrecht  Phoenix  00:54:37  00:53:39  10H55  2514 
 649  Henk van Driel  Leiderdorp  van Driel Runners  00:54:37  00:52:58  10H55  3531 
 650  Frank Straver  Utrecht    00:54:38  00:53:24  10HER  2741 
 651  Chantal Reinartz  Houten  Reactive  00:54:38  00:53:59  10D35  3566 
 652  Gerry Kersbergen  Houten  Reactive  00:54:38  00:53:59  10D45  3567 
 653  Johan van middelkoop  Serooskerke    00:54:40  00:52:05  10H55  1982 
 654  Minda Dijkstra  Amersfoort    00:54:40  00:52:16  10D35  1522 
 655  Conny Verkleij  Montfoort    00:54:40  00:53:29  10D35  2146 
 656  Fred de Koning  Waddinxveen  Antilope  00:54:41  00:51:50  10H45  3519 
 657  Marlies Galekop  Montfoort    00:54:41  00:53:11  10D45  2647 
 658  Marc Berghuis  Ermelo    00:54:42  00:51:36  10H45  4253 
 659  Sjoerd Oudman  Rotterdam    00:54:42  00:51:26  10HER  3548 
 660  Jaap-Mulder  Woerden    00:54:45  00:53:58  10H65  2047 
 661  Koert Bosgraaf  Waddinxveen  Antilope  00:54:45  00:51:54  10H55  2022 
 662  Wim van Vliet  Nieuwegein    00:54:48  00:53:17  10H45  587 
 663  Rijk Dekker  UTRECHT    00:54:49  00:54:45  10H55  1992 
 664  Annemieke Bulters  De Meern  Loopgroep Athletic Point  00:54:49  00:53:19  10D35  2150 
 665  Betty Plderman  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:54:50  00:54:20  10D55  4139 
 666  Sandra van den Wildenberg  Maarssen  UW Samenwerking  00:54:51  00:53:24  10D35  1505 
 667  Corne van Dam  Oudewater    00:54:51  00:51:50  10H35  2396 
 668  Yvette van Noort  IJsselstein  Bodyrun  00:54:53  00:54:27  10D45  1657 
 669  Evert Jan Jansen  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel    00:54:53  00:54:24  10HER  2935 
 670  Silvia van Oostrum  Vleuten  Athletic Point  00:54:54  00:53:39  10D35  2171 
 671  Marcel Goes  Doorn    00:54:54  00:53:56  10H55  4239 
 672  Willem Meeuwsen  Gouda    00:54:54  00:54:43  10H45  4213 
 673  Marjolijn de Mooij  Katwijk  AVR  00:54:58  00:53:12  10DAM  3524 
 674  Aukje Bouman  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  00:54:58  00:53:17  10D45  3518 
 675  Jaap Rietdijk  Woubrugge    00:54:58  00:54:30  10H55  1988 
 676  Frank Hausen  Zeist    00:55:02  00:52:10  10H45  3560 
 677  Nelie Schikkema  Utrecht    00:55:02  00:51:50  10DAM  4112 
 678  Eveline van lith  Utrecht    00:55:02  00:52:37  10D45  1633 
 679  Ton Duits  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  00:55:04  00:54:21  10H65  3550 
 680  Ruud Kuling  Oudkarspel    00:55:05  00:53:43  10H55  2507 
 681  Mi sook van den Bosch  Amsterdam  Phanos  00:55:05  00:53:41  10DAM  2928 
 682  Paul van der Woude  Nieuwegein    00:55:05  00:53:39  10H45  4173 
 683  Hans van der Horst  Woerden    00:55:09  00:52:49  10HER  2121 
 684  Judith Jonker  Utrecht  Hellas  00:55:09  00:54:39  10DAM  2835 
 685  Pat van Leeuwen  Utrecht  Hellas  00:55:10  00:54:35  10D45  2250 
 686  Nils Eekels  Woerden    00:55:16  00:53:31  10HER  2100 
 687  Rob Keereweer  Linschoten  Vroege Vogels  00:55:16  00:54:16  10H45  2965 
 688  Hester Bootsma  Huis ter Heide    00:55:17  00:52:56  10D45  2216 
 689  Dik van Manen  Utrecht    00:55:19  00:54:31  10H35  2664 
 690  Klaas Werkhorst  WOERDEN    00:55:22  00:53:23  10H45  1928 
 691  Wouter de Noo  Montfoort  -  00:55:22  00:54:32  10H45  1954 
 692  Mirjam Verkerk  Woerden    00:55:23  00:54:05  10DAM  1718 
 693  Diana Ruijgrok  Den Haag  Renergie  00:55:31  00:53:38  10D35  892 
 694  Arie Vendrig  Voorschoten    00:55:31  00:53:56  10H45  3555 
 695  jeroen de heer  Woerden  het haasje  00:55:32  00:55:07  10HER  3489 
 696  Roy Sijgers  Utrecht    00:55:33  00:52:53  10H35  2387 
 697  Peter Looyman  Montfoort  MSV  00:55:36  00:54:36  10H35  2726 
 698  liando harms  nieuwegein  atverni  00:55:37  00:53:40  10H45  1972 
 699  margot de kruif  amersfoort    00:55:38  00:55:14  10D55  1682 
 700  Gijsbert van den Brink  Woerden  -  00:55:39  00:52:40  10H45  2428 
 701  Brigitte van der Heyden  Valkenswaard  Eindhoven Atletiek  00:55:40  00:54:40  10D35  2145 
 702  Maurice van den Berge  Eindhoven  Eindhoven Atletiek  00:55:41  00:54:34  10H45  2416 
 703  Raf Kramer  Rotterdam    00:55:41  00:54:55  10H45  4189 
 704  Leontien Schalkx  Utrecht    00:55:42  00:55:10  10D35  2173 
 705  Bea Koster  Kockengen    00:55:43  00:53:43  10D45  4184 
 706  Mirthe de Groen  Utrecht    00:55:43  00:55:38  10DAM  1731 
 707  Arie van der Poel  Katwijk  AVR  00:55:44  00:54:46  10H55  1979 
 708  -- anoniem --      00:55:47  00:55:34  10H55  2945 
 709  Judith Haarmam  Woerden    00:55:48  00:55:20  10D45  1603 
 710  Stephan van Oostenbrugge  Barendrecht  nvt  00:55:48  00:53:53  10H35  3488 
 711  Johan van Dunnewold  Utrecht  nvt  00:55:48  00:52:33  10H45  1939 
 712  Truus van Spijkeren  Benschop    00:55:49  00:55:17  10D45  4165 
 713  Marco van Dijk  Gouda  nvt  00:55:49  00:52:54  10H35  2358 
 714  Ruben Koning  Schoonhoven    00:55:49  00:54:50  10H45  2479 
 715  Marcella Vendrig  Oudewater  Nvt  00:55:50  00:55:23  10D45  1605 
 716  Ron de Joode  Nieuwegein    00:55:50  00:54:27  10H45  1974 
 717  Phia van Schaik  Zeist  Road Runners Zeist  00:55:50  00:53:53  10D45  2220 
 718  Marian van den Brule  Waddinxveen    00:55:51  00:54:52  10D45  3541 
 719  Michael Mol  Maarssen    00:55:51  00:52:53  10HER  2125 
 720  imre van de baan  montfoort    00:55:52  00:53:21  10D35  1573 
 721  Carina Kloet  Rotterdam    00:55:53  00:53:42  10DAM  4248 
 722  Mark Kooijman  Nieuwegein  Bushido  00:55:56  00:54:31  10HER  2624 
 723  Thijs Bueters  Bilthoven    00:55:57  00:55:09  10H45  2489 
 724  Jenny van de Camp-Zwezerijnen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:55:58  00:55:35  10D55  1686 
 725  David Vrolijk  Utrecht    00:55:59  00:54:59  10H35  1823 
 726  Andre Mijderwijk  Haastrecht  t Baarsje  00:55:59  00:53:40  10H55  4123 
 727  Hein de Lange  Linschoten    00:56:02  00:53:06  10H45  2743 
 728  Berry Haveman  Woerden    00:56:03  00:54:05  10HER  2587 
 729  Martin van schaik  Snelrewaard    00:56:05  00:56:00  10H35  2366 
 730  Rob van Mancius  Montfoort    00:56:08  00:54:00  10H45  4159 
 731  Gijs Faeseler  Harmelen    00:56:09  00:54:04  10HER  2087 
 732  Gerard van Baaren  Haastrecht    00:56:10  00:53:52  10H45  2450 
 733  Angelique Bezemer  Vleuten    00:56:11  00:55:13  10D35  1556 
 734  Charlotte Kromhout  Gorinchem    00:56:11  00:53:35  10DAM  1696 
 735  Jeroen Post  Gorinchem    00:56:11  00:53:35  10HER  2102 
 736  Kim Vermeij  Woerden    00:56:14  00:53:43  10DAM  2941 
 737  Sander Werkhoven  Utrecht    00:56:14  00:54:41  10H35  331 
 738  Richard Bouwman  Woerden    00:56:14  00:54:23  10H35  2857 
 739  Eric Schenkhuizen  Houten    00:56:14  00:53:41  10H55  1981 
 740  Marita Beks  Delft  Renergie  00:56:15  00:55:31  10D55  1666 
 741  Heidi van der Ham  Nieuwkoop    00:56:15  00:53:38  10D45  4211 
 742  Mike Rijsbergen  Oudewater  Unio  00:56:17  00:55:49  10HER  2635 
 743  Lizet Broekhuizen  Woerden    00:56:18  00:53:47  10DAM  2718 
 744  Ruytenberg  Rotterdam    00:56:20  00:55:31  10H35  4190 
 745  Jan Froon  Nieuwegein    00:56:22  00:55:33  10H55  1990 
 746  Rene van den Dikkenberg  Utrecht    00:56:25  00:53:40  10H55  2527 
 747  Silvia Bottema-van Steen  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  00:56:26  00:55:59  10D45  2227 
 748  Martin Griepsma  De Meern    00:56:26  00:56:21  10H35  1794 
 749  Elise  Pijnacker  Renergie  00:56:27  00:55:41  10D45  1649 
 750  Jeroen Kriele  Vleuten    00:56:28  00:53:41  10H45  2495 
 751  Ad Aarts  Lopik    00:56:29  00:53:48  10H45  1882 
 752  Ineke van Dijk  Vleuten    00:56:31  00:55:34  10D35  1559 
 753  Evert Versloot  Montfoort    00:56:34  00:55:01  10H45  1941 
 754  Angelien Spruit  Vlist    00:56:36  00:54:42  10D45  4245 
 755  Diane Bombeld  Woerden  RCW  00:56:36  00:54:28  10D45  4136 
 756  Eric Snaterse  Gouda    00:56:36  00:54:35  10H45  1918 
 757  Richard Verstegen  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:56:37  00:54:44  10H45  606 
 758  Aafke Smeets  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:56:37  00:55:14  10D35  2931 
 759  Renske Vergeer  Woerden    00:56:37  00:55:14  10DAM  2930 
 760  Anton Cnossen  Zwolle    00:56:40  00:53:42  10H35  2356 
 761  Dorine van Basten  Utrecht    00:56:40  00:55:07  10D35  39 
 762  Dagmar Reijn  Oudewater  Nvt  00:56:40  00:56:13  10D45  1606 
 763  Caja Stokvisch  Utrecht    00:56:41  00:54:49  10DAM  1709 
 764  Atie den Besten  Harmelen    00:56:41  00:54:08  10DAM  2959 
 765  Bauke Jeroen van Vliet  Rotterdam    00:56:42  00:54:54  10H35  2348 
 766  Jouke Hanse  Montfoort    00:56:42  00:55:34  10H45  4249 
 767  Joop de Lange  Maarssen  LBNK  00:56:42  00:54:43  10HER  4155 
 768  Marian Elzinga  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  00:56:43  00:56:21  10D45  1614 
 769  Piet van Kats  Harmelen  Athletic Point De Meern  00:56:43  00:56:34  10H55  2508 
 770  Bep Baars-Ramp  Moordrecht    00:56:44  00:56:05  10D55  1672 
 771  Frank de Jong  Montfoort    00:56:44  00:55:42  10H45  2723 
 772  Janssen  Woerden    00:56:44  00:53:58  10H35  4111 
 773  Harold Workel  Voorburg    00:56:44  00:55:15  10H45  3576 
 774  Bas Ravestein  Woerden    00:56:45  00:53:31  10H35  4255 
 775  Peyman Nematipoor  Linschoten    00:56:45  00:55:14  10H35  2397 
 776  Frans Oppelaar  IJsselstein    00:56:46  00:53:51  10H45  4251 
 777  Lotte Ouwerkerk  IJsselstein    00:56:46  00:53:50  10DAM  4250 
 778  Ewoud Jonker  Utrecht    00:56:48  00:54:21  10HER  2740 
 779  Margreet Freke-Varkevisser  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  00:56:51  00:55:11  10D45  2234 
 780  Patricia Jorritsma  Lopik    00:56:52  00:55:50  10D35  2178 
 781  Djieuwke Verseput  Driebergen  SV Spirit Driebergen-Rijsenburg  00:56:52  00:54:02  10D45  3498 
 782  Ramon Kinneging  Nieuwegein    00:56:52  00:54:30  10H35  1843 
 783  Rob Meijaard  De Meern    00:56:55  00:55:09  10H55  2509 
 784  Paul van Santen  De Meern    00:56:57  00:55:01  10H35  2778 
 785  corrie Appeldoorn-Mulder  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:56:57  00:56:11  10D55  2263 
 786  Dik Romeijn  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  00:56:57  00:55:02  10H45  2470 
 787   Timo van Luijk  Woerden    00:56:58  00:55:36  10HER  1712 
 788  Bert Vissers  Utrecht    00:57:00  00:55:22  10HER  2571 
 789  Ivo Schrijvers  Nieuwegein    00:57:01  00:54:22  10H35  2350 
 790  Marielle Koekenbier  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel    00:57:02  00:55:14  10D35  1571 
 791  caroline van der Starre  Reeuwijk  Sportclub Reeuwijk  00:57:05  00:56:43  10DAM  1751 
 792  Anton van den Hurk  Houten    00:57:07  00:55:39  10H35  2346 
 793  Marcel Joosten  IJsselstein    00:57:08  00:54:36  10H45  2424 
 794  Ruud Verweij  Bilthoven    00:57:09  00:55:27  10H55  2039 
 795  Alex Kroeze  Zwolle  Loopsport Zwolle  00:57:09  00:55:26  10HER  2126 
 796  Liesbeth van der Poel  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:57:10  00:55:19  10D45  2226 
 797  Henk Waanders  Amersfoort  Road Runners Zeist  00:57:10  00:55:18  10H45  1893 
 798  Angela Wiggers  Rotterdam    00:57:11  00:54:23  10D35  1575 
 799  Mirjam Vledder  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  spirit  00:57:13  00:54:23  10D35  2194 
 800  S. de Wit  De Meern  Atlethic Point  00:57:14  00:55:19  10DAM  2777 
 801  Marleen Hin  Woerden    00:57:15  00:54:43  10D35  2639 
 802  Piet Verlaan  Woerden    00:57:15  00:54:43  10H55  1410 
 803  Diederik den Houting  Linschoten  VV Linschoten  00:57:16  00:54:26  10HER  2744 
 804  Remco Krietemeijer  Woerden    00:57:16  00:56:00  10H35  2951 
 805  Moniek van den Bosch  Linschoten    00:57:18  00:55:34  10D35  2966 
 806  Nikita Voorrips-Lievestro  Oude Niedorp  Tav 80  00:57:18  00:55:08  10DAM  180 
 807  Erik Thorborg  Gouda    00:57:19  00:55:01  10H45  2435 
 808  Bertus Bakhuizen  Driebergen-R.  Ann-yway  00:57:19  00:56:38  10H45  1934 
 809  Jolanda Gerbrandts  Reeuwijk  SPORTCLUB REEUWIJK  00:57:22  00:56:24  10D45  2259 
 810  Peter van Velthoven  Woerden    00:57:23  00:54:52  10H55  2027 
 811  Ineke Blom  Gouda  Sportclub Reeuwijk  00:57:24  00:55:33  10D45  2223 
 812  Robbert Pouw  Harmelen    00:57:25  00:55:21  10HER  2068 
 813  Renzo Middelweerd  Harmelen    00:57:25  00:55:22  10H35  1831 
 814  Willem van Zuilen  Woerden    00:57:25  00:54:39  10H35  2866 
 815  Ron van Dijk  Oudewater  VCO  00:57:26  00:56:47  10H35  4122 
 816  Jan van der Hoorn  Boskoop    00:57:26  00:57:10  10H65  3589 
 817  Maaike Boom-Sportel  Woerden    00:57:26  00:54:19  10DAM  1757 
 818  Marcel van Dijk  Austerlitz    00:57:26  00:56:34  10H55  1324 
 819  Arienne de Wit  Oudewater  VCO  00:57:26  00:56:47  10D35  4128 
 820  Robert Bouwman  Harmelen    00:57:26  00:55:25  10H35  1862 
 821  Lieve Prins  Gouda    00:57:27  00:55:42  10DAM  1735 
 822  Joost van den Brink  Houten    00:57:27  00:54:35  10H45  1910 
 823  Egbert Stoffels  Nieuwegein    00:57:28  00:55:42  10H45  4247 
 824  Irna Bakker  IJsselstein    00:57:28  00:56:47  10D45  1604 
 825  Peter Leusink  Gouda    00:57:28  00:56:46  10H45  1917 
 826  Mirjam de Ridder  Cabauw  Avantri  00:57:28  00:56:18  10D45  4194 
 827  Angelique Overbeek  Lopik Cabauw    00:57:28  00:56:19  10D35  4180 
 828  Martijn Neuzerling  Woerden    00:57:29  00:54:14  10HER  3572 
 829  eldert van schagen  Rijswijk  koplopers delft  00:57:30  00:56:53  10H65  2052 
 830  Frank Eilbracht  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:57:30  00:55:08  10H55  2540 
 831  Caroline Casander  Woerden    00:57:30  00:55:32  10DAM  2312 
 832  jacomien kapteijn  Alphen aan den rijn  aav 36  00:57:31  00:54:50  10DAM  3479 
 833  Hogeveld  Waddinxveen  Antilope  00:57:32  00:54:41  10H45  2869 
 834  peter van driel  woerden    00:57:33  00:54:25  10H45  2437 
 835  Gilbert Gerrmann  Woerden    00:57:34  00:56:02  10HER  3384 
 836  Anne Moerdijk  Delft    00:57:34  00:55:07  10DAM  2785 
 837  Patrick van Rooijen  Woerden  RCW  00:57:34  00:56:50  10H45  2472 
 838  Jeroen Mulder  Waddinxveen  Antilope  00:57:34  00:54:44  10H45  2500 
 839  Jan-Willem Timmerman  Zegveld    00:57:35  00:54:34  10H35  1822 
 840  paul roosen  ijsselstein  reactive  00:57:35  00:55:28  10H55  1978 
 841  lisa roosen  ijsselstein  reactive  00:57:35  00:55:29  10DAM  2301 
 842  Jan Willem Burggraaff  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:57:36  00:57:04  10H55  4175 
 843  Susan Bokkers  Nijkerk  AV Nijkerk  00:57:36  00:55:45  10DAM  2295 
 844  Hetty Verweij  Montfoort  Run Fun  00:57:37  00:55:37  10D45  1661 
 845  Sandra den Hartog  Montfoort    00:57:37  00:54:31  10H35  2754 
 846  Krijn Rabouw  Vleuten    00:57:38  00:55:12  10H45  2494 
 847  Pieter Jan van Ooij  Exmora    00:57:38  00:56:08  10H45  2655 
 848  Jolanda Postma  Noordwijk    00:57:38  00:55:53  10D35  2195 
 849  Arne Westerman  Voorburg  de Bokkeclub  00:57:39  00:57:11  10H35  1830 
 850  Sabina Timmer  Vianen  Atverni  00:57:39  00:56:18  10DAM  2289 
 851  Jos Reijn  Soest    00:57:40  00:56:07  10H65  2563 
 852  Stef Wolters  Lopik    00:57:40  00:55:13  10H45  1925 
 853  Hans de Langen  Woerden    00:57:42  00:55:20  10H45  2439 
 854  Wouter Tobé  Waddinxveen    00:57:43  00:57:14  10H35  4150 
 855  Frans van Dijke  Woerden  RCW  00:57:47  00:56:46  10H55  1977 
 856  Jenny  Katwijk Zh  AV Rijnsoever  00:57:48  00:56:11  10D45  2228 
 857  Jan Voorwinden  Waddinxveen  AV47  00:57:48  00:57:13  10H55  1997 
 858  Emmy van Klooster  Linschoten  RC Woerden  00:57:49  00:56:13  10D45  2737 
 859  David Raaphorst  Woerden    00:57:49  00:56:21  10H35  4252 
 860  Ada Briedé  Woerden    00:57:50  00:55:56  10D45  2636 
 861  Hennie van Delft  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  00:57:52  00:56:15  10D35  2169 
 862  Johan Pranger  Nieuwegein  dutchrunners  00:57:53  00:55:55  10H55  2006 
 863  Erwin Huizinga  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:57:54  00:55:30  10H55  705 
 864  Marc Jongepier  Harmelen  -  00:57:56  00:55:53  10H35  3483 
 865  André Boer  Alphen ad Rijn    00:57:57  00:57:57  10H45  3517 
 866  Gijs Withagen  Delft  Renergie Delft  00:57:59  00:57:13  10H35  1860 
 867  Erik Vergeer  Montfoort    00:57:59  00:57:43  10H35  3570 
 868  Zwaantje van t Veer  Driebergen  Ann-yway  00:58:00  00:57:19  10D45  2249 
 869  Robert Rensen  Capelle aan den IJssel  PAC  00:58:01  00:56:25  10H45  2445 
 870  Martin Vergeer  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  00:58:01  00:57:45  10H65  2054 
 871  Fenna Dunning  Utrecht  PWLC  00:58:01  00:57:33  10D45  1601 
 872  Agnes Delvaux  De Bilt    00:58:02  00:57:28  10D45  1654 
 873  Johan Tersteeg  Breukelen    00:58:03  00:57:44  10H55  2040 
 874  Lies van Himbergen  IJsselstein  REactive  00:58:04  00:56:44  10D45  68 
 875  Jan de Kruif  Hellevoetsluis    00:58:04  00:57:14  10H55  3594 
 876  Fieke Sneller  Maarssen    00:58:04  00:57:45  10DAM  1706 
 877  Hella van Zijtveld  Tienhoven    00:58:05  00:57:41  10D45  130 
 878  Wim Veenink  NIEUWEGEIN    00:58:06  00:56:34  10H55  2532 
 879  Mandy de Ronde  Utrecht  Hellas  00:58:07  00:55:29  10DAM  2330 
 880  Nathalie Eekels-Schijff  Woerden    00:58:07  00:56:26  10DAM  1704 
 881  Marja Otto  Driebergen    00:58:07  00:55:18  10D35  2187 
 882  Sebastiaan Otten  Woerden    00:58:08  00:56:29  10H35  1821 
 883  Leo Schijff  Waverveen  geen  00:58:11  00:56:32  10H55  2035 
 884  Gitta van Vliet  Linschoten    00:58:13  00:55:32  10D45  2251 
 885  Harrie de Heer  Maarssen    00:58:13  00:57:16  10H45  1888 
 886  Metha Slob  Nieuwegein    00:58:15  00:56:58  10D45  1643 
 887  Kees van der Eijk  Snelrewaard    00:58:16  00:56:03  10H55  4215 
 888  Marieke van Eijk  Snelrewaard    00:58:17  00:56:04  10DAM  4214 
 889  Fenno Koops  Utrecht    00:58:18  00:57:45  10HER  2595 
 890  Jaap Heel  Woerden    00:58:18  00:57:29  10H55  2530 
 891  Iris Schiebergen  Utrecht    00:58:21  00:57:19  10D35  4130 
 892  Rob van Hazendonk  Neerijnen    00:58:22  00:55:51  10H45  2432 
 893  Roland den Houdijker  Montfoort    00:58:22  00:56:51  10H35  2651 
 894  Dominika Maj  Montfoort    00:58:22  00:56:51  10DAM  2646 
 895  Wouter van Eijk  Woerden    00:58:24  00:55:36  10HER  2105 
 896  Vincent schoenmakers  Woerden    00:58:24  00:55:15  10H35  1814 
 897  Anette Nilsson Veenman  Noorden    00:58:24  00:56:28  10D45  2260 
 898  Ron Zenden  Vianen    00:58:24  00:56:53  10H45  2756 
 899  hilly Agterberg  Stolwijk    00:58:25  00:55:29  10D45  1652 
 900  Ernst-Jan Elzinga  Woerden    00:58:26  00:55:16  10H45  1922 
 901  Corina de Groot  Krimpen aan de Lek    00:58:27  00:57:43  10D35  881 
 902  Olaf den Oudsten  Lopik    00:58:27  00:55:31  10H35  3538 
 903  Mik WItte  Montfoort    00:58:27  00:57:45  10H45  1879 
 904  Katja Catshoek  Utrecht    00:58:29  00:56:29  10DAM  1742 
 905  Rik Zwinkels  Montfoort    00:58:29  00:56:29  10HER  2070 
 906  Wim van den Heuvel  Zeist  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  00:58:31  00:58:16  10H45  2429 
 907  Cardiola Heethaar  Wijk bij Duurstede  FSTD  00:58:31  00:58:16  10D35  2955 
 908  Barbara Perton  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  00:58:32  00:55:34  10D35  2845 
 909  Cor de Jong  Valkenburg zh  AV Rijnsoever  00:58:32  00:56:50  10H55  2504 
 910  Manon Meerveld  Utrecht    00:58:32  00:55:21  10DAM  2336 
 911  Astrid van der Varst  Bergschenhoek    00:58:33  00:58:04  10D35  1533 
 912  Rosanna Luijkx  Utrecht    00:58:34  00:55:26  10DAM  2324 
 913  Janneke Raaijmakers  Utrecht    00:58:34  00:57:34  10D35  2138 
 914  Paul Smid  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  00:58:36  00:56:55  10H55  2007 
 915  ranke  Harmelen    00:58:40  00:56:37  10H35  1810 
 916  Nienke Sinnaeve  Utrecht    00:58:43  00:55:31  10DAM  3568 
 917  Laura Rupp  Utrecht    00:58:46  00:57:23  10D35  2159 
 918  Simone Knijff  Utrecht    00:58:46  00:57:24  10D45  1596 
 919  Margreet Splinter  Linschoten  LIVOC  00:58:46  00:57:59  10D45  1585 
 920  Antonie Parera  Moordrecht    00:58:46  00:58:23  10H55  2546 
 921  Piet Callaars  Utrecht    00:58:47  00:56:19  10H55  1996 
 922  Ans Jansen Venneboer  Nieuwegein    00:58:47  00:56:38  10D45  1617 
 923  Dorine Prins  Delft  Renergie  00:58:51  00:58:06  10D55  1668 
 924  Martijn Schipper  Gouda    00:58:51  00:56:01  10H35  1777 
 925  Petra Elzinga  Reeuwijk    00:58:51  00:58:28  10D45  1615 
 926  Patricia Attevelt  Oudewater    00:58:54  00:55:42  10D35  1502 
 927  Bas van den Boom  Maarssen    00:58:56  00:57:21  10H65  2551 
 928  Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis  Papekop    00:58:59  00:58:06  10D45  1626 
 929  Anita Eskes  Montfoort  Helmes en Kersbergen  00:58:59  00:56:49  10D35  1555 
 930  esther schat  ijsselstein    00:58:59  00:56:50  10D35  1568 
 931  Danny Nuis  Barendrecht    00:59:01  00:57:16  10H45  4117 
 932  Peter van de ven  Snelrewaard    00:59:02  00:56:52  10H35  1789 
 933  Leonie Voskamp  Utrecht    00:59:03  00:57:38  10DAM  1769 
 934  Pauline Hoeflaken  Woerden    00:59:04  00:56:03  10DAM  1719 
 935  Danielle Renes  Lopik  Reactive  00:59:04  00:57:58  10D35  2189 
 936  Jannie de Heer  Harmelen    00:59:05  00:58:41  10D45  1665 
 937  John Blauw  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  00:59:07  00:57:25  10H55  2544 
 938  Yolanda Goselink  Vleuten  Trecho  00:59:07  00:56:32  10D45  1628 
 939  Annet Gerkes  Montfoort  Trecho  00:59:08  00:56:33  10D45  2711 
 940  Peter Ypma  Bilthoven    00:59:09  00:58:21  10H45  2421 
 941  Marinus Boekelo  Kockengen  Mooiboys  00:59:09  00:55:49  10HER  2626 
 942  Willem Kosmeijer  Linschoten  RWV  00:59:10  00:57:32  10H55  2030 
 943  Hans van de Wetering  Vleuten  Trecho  00:59:10  00:56:35  10H55  2037 
 944  Mariëlle Smits  Woerden    00:59:11  00:58:13  10D45  2781 
 945  ank pordon  de meern    00:59:11  00:57:05  10D55  2276 
 946  Martijn van Noordenburg  Veldhoven    00:59:14  00:55:58  10H35  4254 
 947  Marije Willems  Schoonhoven    00:59:14  00:58:15  10D35  2158 
 948  Marijke Spruyt  Alphen aan den Rijn    00:59:16  00:59:00  10D45  3593 
 949  Susanne Bos  Utrecht    00:59:17  00:57:43  10D35  1518 
 950  Frits Korter  Breukelen    00:59:17  00:58:46  10H65  2939 
 951  Kim Achterberg  Montfoort    00:59:18  00:56:48  10DAM  1734 
 952  Leo Koot  Gouda    00:59:18  00:56:26  10H55  2535 
 953  Flora Kamphof  Linschoten    00:59:19  00:57:35  10D35  2958 
 954  Alida ten Hoeve  Montfoort    00:59:19  00:58:47  10D35  1546 
 955  Jan van der Laan  Woerden    00:59:19  00:58:12  10H45  1937 
 956  Corne Stigter  Linschoten    00:59:19  00:57:38  10H35  2360 
 957  Nelleke Pront  Amsterdam    00:59:20  00:56:00  10DAM  3591 
 958  Martin Voorendt  Nieuwegein    00:59:21  00:58:33  10H55  2541 
 959  goriska van Cooten  Delft  Renergie  00:59:21  00:58:36  10D35  2198 
 960  Anneke Schuurman  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:59:21  00:58:42  10D55  1669 
 961  Selma van Diepen  Utrecht  Club Trecho  00:59:22  00:57:58  10D35  2927 
 962  Roos Schreurs  Linschoten    00:59:22  00:58:47  10D45  2952 
 963  Piet Legging  Waddinxveen  AvvN  00:59:25  00:58:42  10H65  2746 
 964  Ronald de Jong  Hekendorp    00:59:27  00:57:20  10H45  2471 
 965  Maaike Rouw  De Meern  Hellas Triathlon  00:59:29  00:57:28  10DAM  2293 
 966  Ad Ooms  Gouda  av gouda  00:59:30  00:56:37  10H55  644 
 967  Frank van Gool  Breda    00:59:30  00:57:23  10H45  2478 
 968  Adrie Verkleij  Bodegraven    00:59:31  00:56:52  10D45  1651 
 969  Daan Roozenboom  Linschoten    00:59:37  00:58:27  10HER  2964 
 970  Stefan Huyveneers  Utrecht    00:59:38  00:59:08  10H35  2353 
 971  Erna Jongerius  HARMELEN    00:59:41  00:54:47  10D45  2224 
 972  Hans Huisman  Zoetermeer  RAP 88  00:59:43  00:57:37  10H45  4127 
 973  Frank Elbers  Woerden  n.v.t.  00:59:43  00:57:53  10H45  3480 
 974  Karin Tonen  De Meern    00:59:44  00:58:22  10D45  2208 
 975  Imke Benningshof  Woerden    00:59:44  00:59:08  10DAM  1766 
 976  Tara Huisman  Linschoten  K.v luno  00:59:45  00:59:09  10DAM  1746 
 977  Veronique Ramakers van Praag  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:59:45  00:59:33  10D45  2239 
 978  Peggy van Amerongen  Zeist  RRZ  00:59:49  00:57:57  10D35  2766 
 979  Dianne van Riel  Rotterdam  Renergie  00:59:50  00:57:13  10DAM  210 
 980  Onno Kouwenhoven  Utrecht    00:59:50  00:57:30  10H45  2444 
 981  Lisa Keuter  rijswijk    00:59:51  00:58:02  10DAM  2319 
 982  frank nap  rijswijk  Team Dutch Mud Men  00:59:51  00:58:02  10H35  2409 
 983  tim Woudenberg  Zevenaar    00:59:51  00:59:21  10H35  1873 
 984  Marieke van Vliet  Hoorn  -  00:59:51  00:57:55  10DAM  1741 
 985  Jaishree ten Hoopen  UTRECHT  Athletic Point  00:59:51  00:57:26  10D35  1544 
 986  Roel de Rijk  Geleen    00:59:53  00:57:05  10H55  2832 
 987  Frieda van Dorp-Verdonk  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:59:53  00:59:41  10D55  1673 
 988  Josine Cornelissens  Oudewater    00:59:54  00:56:42  10D35  1511 
 989  Ineke Aten  Leiden    00:59:55  00:57:16  10D45  2843 
 990  Claudette Halkes  Utrecht    00:59:55  00:58:17  10D35  4120 
 991  Leendert de Vos  Nieuwegein  atverni  00:59:56  00:57:59  10H45  1942 
 992  Gerrit Heinen  Bunschoten    00:59:56  00:56:40  10HER  2653 
 993  Henk ter Haar  Bunschoten    00:59:56  00:56:40  10H35  2652 
 994  Claudia van der Laan  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:59:57  00:58:33  10D35  2956 
 995  Frans Hellings  WOERDEN  Clytoneus  00:59:57  00:58:34  10H45  1875 
 996  Linda Gentnes van Mancius  Harmelen    00:59:59  00:57:51  10D45  2949 
 997  Arjan van der Ploeg  Utrecht  Athlatic point utrecht  01:00:00  00:57:35  10H35  2373 
 998  Mo Kasan  Amsterdam  AVVN  01:00:00  00:59:29  10H65  3534 
 999  Hanneke Jannes  Waddinxveen    01:00:00  00:59:00  10D45  3539 
 1000  Leon Arkesteijn  Utrecht  InVormsport  01:00:03  00:57:35  10HER  2093 
 1001  Robbie Tinggal  Vianen    01:00:03  00:57:43  10H45  1948 
 1002  Monique Hendriks  De Meern  Athletic point  01:00:05  00:57:38  10D45  3060 
 1003  Miranda Haandrikman  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:00:05  00:58:04  10DAM  2334 
 1004  Lonneke Goei  Boskoop  Antilope  01:00:05  00:59:05  10D45  2256 
 1005  Patricia van Ojen  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:00:05  00:57:39  10D35  2184 
 1006  Henk Westerduin  Ijsselstein    01:00:09  00:58:17  10H45  2838 
 1007  Arnold Kreijfelt  Linschoten    01:00:10  00:57:31  10H35  4221 
 1008  Conmar Chamuleau  Woerden    01:00:11  00:57:23  10HER  2098 
 1009  Wim Zeltenrijch  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:00:11  00:57:32  10H55  2543 
 1010  Inge Berkers  Utrecht    01:00:11  00:58:37  10DAM  1697 
 1011  Kees Le Blansch  Utrecht    01:00:11  00:57:19  10H45  1901 
 1012  Joyce de Jong  Harmelen    01:00:11  00:55:12  10D35  2176 
 1013  Miranda Vink  IJsselstein  Body Run  01:00:13  00:59:19  10D35  2203 
 1014  Jos van Dam  Woerden    01:00:14  00:58:16  10HER  2090 
 1015  Feja de Groot  Utrecht    01:00:17  00:58:38  10D45  4115 
 1016  Jan Weijmer  Breukelen ut  osm 75  01:00:17  00:58:51  10H65  2049 
 1017  Arie van Harten  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:00:19  00:57:39  10H65  4202 
 1018  Edith Kuijper  Gouda    01:00:20  00:57:15  10D45  1618 
 1019  Co de Groot  Loenen aan de Vecht    01:00:22  00:58:46  10H55  2539 
 1020  Elise van Hal  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:00:24  00:57:19  10D35  2136 
 1021  Paul de Jong  Oudewater    01:00:24  00:58:16  10H45  2443 
 1022  Nick de With  Hagestein    01:00:24  00:58:17  10H45  1892 
 1023  Petra Sterenberg  Ingen  Arena  01:00:25  00:59:31  10D45  2257 
 1024  Ingmar de Groot  Utrecht    01:00:25  00:57:31  10HER  4135 
 1025  Marian Claessens  Tilburg    01:00:26  00:58:51  10DAM  2323 
 1026  Monique van Dorsten  Harmelen    01:00:26  00:59:18  10D55  1675 
 1027  Hannelie Jansen  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:00:26  00:58:18  10D45  2760 
 1028  nico de jong  bilthoven  av phoenix  01:00:27  00:57:56  10H55  2003 
 1029  Rianne Mulder  Driebruggen    01:00:28  00:59:49  10D35  2202 
 1030  Marielle van Dijk  De Meern    01:00:30  00:58:02  10D45  4119 
 1031  Dafne Rademakers  Culemborg    01:00:30  00:59:49  10D35  2783 
 1032  jeroen vlug  harmelen    01:00:30  00:57:10  10H35  2365 
 1033  Mariel Boerboom  Gouda    01:00:33  00:59:52  10DAM  1705 
 1034  Marius van Andel  Leusden    01:00:34  00:57:35  10H45  2848 
 1035  Diek van Huisstede  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:00:35  00:57:41  10H55  2852 
 1036  Jorre Both  Utrecht    01:00:37  00:59:25  10DAM  2749 
 1037  Willem-Egmond Bertels  Linschoten  Nvt  01:00:38  00:58:49  10H35  2390 
 1038  Mariska van Leusden- Rijnbout  IJsselstein Ut    01:00:38  00:58:55  10D35  2191 
 1039  Rien van der Kolk  Cothen    01:00:39  00:59:36  10H55  1983 
 1040  Astrid Soesbergen  Montfoort    01:00:39  00:59:43  10D35  1500 
 1041  Rian Snel  Montfoort    01:00:39  00:59:43  10D35  1547 
 1042  Kristel van der Linde  IJsselstein    01:00:40  00:58:58  10D35  2156 
 1043  Ans Koops  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:00:40  00:59:03  10D55  2277 
 1044  Batja van den Akker  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:00:40  00:59:25  10D45  1592 
 1045  Jetty Sportel  Amsterdam    01:00:41  00:57:33  10DAM  1765 
 1046  Caroline Rijnbeek  Woerden  RCW  01:00:41  00:58:33  10D45  4134 
 1047  Radboud Beekelaar  Woerden    01:00:41  00:57:26  10H35  4220 
 1048  Mariette Harlaar  Linschoten    01:00:42  01:00:05  10D55  2732 
 1049  Frank Smit  Woerden    01:00:43  00:57:29  10HER  4133 
 1050  Chantal van Leeuwen  Woerden  -  01:00:44  00:59:15  10DAM  1737 
 1051  Rianne van Baarsel  Woerden    01:00:45  00:58:04  10D45  1638 
 1052  Marella van t Riet  Hekendorp  Logo  01:00:45  00:58:59  10D35  2177 
 1053  Leonie le Feber  Valkenburg  AVR  01:00:46  00:59:00  10D35  2144 
 1054  Marijke de Beus  Montfoort    01:00:46  00:57:53  10DAM  2303 
 1055  Nancy Rijksen  Montfoort    01:00:46  00:57:53  10DAM  2287 
 1056  Ardi Coenen  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:00:47  00:58:24  10D45  2246 
 1057  Herbert Coenen  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:00:47  00:58:24  10H45  2459 
 1058  Eveline van Ginneken  Woerden    01:00:48  00:59:04  10DAM  1711 
 1059  Miranda van Agthoven  Woerden    01:00:48  00:59:04  10DAM  1767 
 1060  Maartje Los  Harmelen    01:00:48  00:58:03  10D45  1660 
 1061  Karin Brascamp  De BIlt    01:00:51  00:58:35  10D35  1577 
 1062  Ingrid van der Poel  Linschoten    01:00:53  00:58:12  10D45  2727 
 1063  Wendy van Agthoven  Woerden    01:00:54  00:57:41  10D35  1531 
 1064  Marieke Lansbergen  Montfoort    01:00:54  01:00:03  10DAM  2304 
 1065  Daniëlle van Ginkel  Utrecht    01:00:56  01:00:18  10D45  2217 
 1066  Marielle Swaak  Montfoort    01:00:56  00:58:28  10D45  1582 
 1067  Riet van den Heuvel  Linschoten  Veteranen Nederland  01:00:57  01:00:35  10D65  2751 
 1068  Gerard de Rijk  Leiden    01:00:59  00:58:11  10H65  2842 
 1069  Egbert Dimmendaal  Montfoort    01:00:59  00:58:12  10H45  2430 
 1070  Gaston Hebuterne  Baarn  B.A.V  01:01:00  01:00:09  10H65  2564 
 1071  wilma polack  rotterdam  pac  01:01:04  00:59:38  10D45  105 
 1072  jan van der vaart  vianen  reactive  01:01:04  00:59:57  10H55  1986 
 1073  Maitrie Jokhoe  Houten    01:01:05  01:00:28  10D35  4149 
 1074  Saskia Schiereck  Montfoort  atleticpoint  01:01:05  01:00:28  10D35  2168 
 1075  Gelieny van der Paauw  montfoort    01:01:06  00:59:07  10DAM  2313 
 1076  Fred Buist  Maarssen    01:01:06  00:59:57  10H45  1943 
 1077  Annelies Rietveld  Linschoten    01:01:07  00:58:40  10DAM  2780 
 1078  Jacqueline Sehlmeier  Montfoort  Athletic Point  01:01:09  00:59:30  10D55  2267 
 1079  Verboon  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:01:10  01:00:01  10H45  2924 
 1080  Carola Pessel  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:01:10  00:59:59  10D45  2923 
 1081  Chantal Bos  Snelrewaard  N.v.t.  01:01:11  00:59:44  10D35  2204 
 1082  Wim Reeuwijk  Noordwijkerhout  COVS  01:01:11  00:59:40  10H55  1985 
 1083  Judy Alkema  Oudewater  Logo  01:01:14  00:59:31  10D45  1613 
 1084  Gert van Butzelaar  Waddinxveen  Antilope Waddinxveen  01:01:14  00:58:23  10H45  1924 
 1085  Wim Saes  IJsselstein    01:01:16  00:58:45  10H55  2033 
 1086  Marcel Mink  Linschoten  Zwem en Polo Club Woerden  01:01:21  00:59:48  10H35  1825 
 1087  Erma Graveland  Woerden  -  01:01:24  00:59:55  10D45  1645 
 1088  Greja van Turenhout  Oudewater    01:01:24  00:59:10  10D35  1567 
 1089  Gerrie de With  Hagestein    01:01:26  00:59:20  10D45  1647 
 1090  Frank Slob  Zeist    01:01:30  00:59:03  10H45  2436 
 1091  Tamara Frankhuisen  Houten    01:01:32  00:59:23  10DAM  1702 
 1092  Arjan Rademaker  Houten    01:01:34  00:59:56  10H45  1896 
 1093  Lieke Neijssen  Utrecht  Atverni  01:01:35  01:00:15  10DAM  2288 
 1094  jeroen de jong  bilthoven    01:01:36  00:59:06  10HER  2058 
 1095  Peter Vermeulen  Zeist    01:01:37  01:00:16  10H55  3565 
 1096  Yvette Wildschut  Montfoort    01:01:39  00:59:11  10D35  1572 
 1097  Hans Roos  Linschoten    01:01:40  00:58:30  10H35  1845 
 1098  Julia de Geus  Woerden    01:01:41  00:59:41  10D45  1663 
 1099  Marybelle Baas  VLEUTEN  geen  01:01:44  00:59:51  10D35  1515 
 1100  Michelle Verweij  Driebruggen    01:01:44  00:58:40  10DAM  1701 
 1101  anke van leeuwen  Utrecht    01:01:44  01:01:17  10D35  3070 
 1102  Mirjam van der Sanden  Harmelen    01:01:44  00:59:16  10D35  2162 
 1103  Jasper welten  Harmelen    01:01:48  00:59:45  10H35  1792 
 1104  Rita Boereboom  De Meern  Trecho  01:01:48  00:59:15  10D45  1640 
 1105  José de Vries  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:01:49  00:59:20  10D45  3578 
 1106  korteweg magda  bilthoven  nvt  01:01:51  00:59:18  10D55  2266 
 1107  Joep Mooren  Almere    01:01:53  00:58:41  10H45  2745 
 1108  Hans Harlaar  Zaandam    01:01:56  01:01:16  10H55  2506 
 1109  Mariucia Gentile  Nieuwegein  nvt  01:01:57  00:59:38  10D35  2186 
 1110  Michel Sagius  Zeewolde    01:01:58  00:59:39  10H35  2381 
 1111  Marion Berkulo  IJsselstein  BB B  01:01:58  01:00:32  10D35  1565 
 1112  Martin Ester  Vleuten  Reactive  01:01:59  01:00:31  10H45  1911 
 1113  Jaccques Rietdijk  Harmelen  SC Reeuwijk  01:02:01  01:01:37  10H55  2929 
 1114  Ben Visser  Harmelen  Running AP  01:02:01  00:59:34  10H45  1923 
 1115  Linda Schuurman  Bilthoven  Sportcentrum Kees  01:02:03  01:00:13  10D35  2179 
 1116  Jos van Soest  Bilthoven    01:02:04  01:00:15  10H55  2012 
 1117  Karin van Duijn  Vleuten  Athleticpoint loopgroep  01:02:05  00:59:36  10D35  1529 
 1118  Caro Gerritse-Janssen  IJsselstein    01:02:05  00:58:47  10D35  1501 
 1119  Tallina de Boer  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:02:06  00:59:40  10D45  1658 
 1120  Rob Kromwijk  Vleuten    01:02:06  00:59:42  10HER  2586 
 1121  Klarien de Geus  Bodegraven  AAV 36  01:02:07  01:00:04  10D45  1620 
 1122  Bertus van Kommer  Leusden  AvVn  01:02:08  00:59:09  10H55  2001 
 1123  Gerard Wessels  Vleuten  Trecho  01:02:08  01:00:18  10H65  2550 
 1124  -- onbekend --      01:02:09  00:58:55  10H45  4207 
 1125  W. Grizell  IJsselstein    01:02:09  00:58:55  10D35  4204 
 1126  J.H. van Vliet  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:02:09  00:59:12  10H55  2844 
 1127  Piet Koevermans  Ammerstol    01:02:10  01:00:21  10H55  2920 
 1128  Stephan van Rooijen  Ijsselstein    01:02:11  01:01:56  10H45  2454 
 1129  Marianne van Leeuwen  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:02:13  00:59:53  10D55  1690 
 1130  Danny van vliet  Oudewater    01:02:15  00:59:21  10HER  2056 
 1131  G. van Wijk  Bodegraven  Clytoneus  01:02:17  01:01:18  10D45  4170 
 1132  Wolter van de Wetering  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:02:20  01:01:19  10H55  2019 
 1133  Maarten van Ooij  Deurne    01:02:20  01:00:51  10H45  2658 
 1134  Jos Olde Heuvelt  Gouderak    01:02:21  01:02:00  10H45  1887 
 1135  Margriet de Wit  Snelrewaard  LOGO Oudewater  01:02:22  01:00:55  10D55  1684 
 1136  Astrid hoogeveen  Woerden    01:02:24  01:00:09  10D35  1520 
 1137  Annette Greiner  De Bilt    01:02:24  01:01:49  10D35  2142 
 1138  Yvonne Alen  Montfoort    01:02:26  01:00:22  10D35  1539 
 1139  Michel Herps  Utrecht    01:02:27  00:59:10  10H45  1891 
 1140  Maartje van Rooijen  Lopik    01:02:27  00:59:18  10DAM  2292 
 1141  Caspar Laumans  Lopik    01:02:27  00:59:22  10H45  2477 
 1142  Mandy Verschuur  Montfoort  Runners Club Woerden  01:02:28  01:00:51  10DAM  1695 
 1143  Danielle Vetter  Montfoort  Runnersclub Woerden  01:02:29  01:00:52  10D35  1516 
 1144  Monique Goudkamp  Bilthoven  Kinderopvang Triangel  01:02:30  01:00:56  10D45  2210 
 1145  Gerard vd Plas  Woerden    01:02:31  01:00:50  10H55  4167 
 1146  Jacqueline Tuithof  Woerden    01:02:31  01:00:52  10D45  3588 
 1147  Steven Vrolijk  Goes    01:02:35  01:00:57  10H45  2456 
 1148  Monique kreijfelt  Oudewater    01:02:36  01:01:52  10D35  2160 
 1149  Ronald Lachmipersad  Almere    01:02:36  01:01:51  10H55  2534 
 1150  Marjon van Veen  Boskoop  AV 47  01:02:37  01:00:54  10D35  3562 
 1151  Lisanne de Koning  Woerden  RCW  01:02:37  01:01:01  10DAM  2332 
 1152  M. Tuls  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:02:40  01:02:06  10D45  2222 
 1153  Corrie Vos  Reeuwijk    01:02:40  01:02:14  10D35  3583 
 1154  C. Vergeer  Haastrecht    01:02:41  01:02:14  10D45  4181 
 1155  Ory  Maastricht    01:02:42  01:00:01  10HER  4142 
 1156  Annemiek de Klein  Houten  Nvt  01:02:42  01:00:02  10D55  2269 
 1157  A van der Hoeven  Woerden    01:02:42  01:02:09  10D45  1637 
 1158  Frank Luijcx  Oudewater    01:02:45  01:00:03  10H45  2452 
 1159  Judith Kuivenhoven  Vleuten    01:02:46  00:59:28  10DAM  2299 
 1160  Suus Krietemeijer  Woerden    01:02:48  01:01:33  10HER  2950 
 1161  Paul Opmeer  Kamerik    01:02:48  01:00:57  10H55  2940 
 1162  Patricia Heerbaart  Gouda    01:02:49  01:02:07  10D35  1578 
 1163  Els van Oostrom  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:02:49  01:01:30  10D45  3546 
 1164  Joke Pot  De Meern  Hellas  01:02:54  01:00:27  10D55  4113 
 1165  Gerard Bunnik  Bodegraven    01:02:54  00:59:34  10H55  2024 
 1166  Jolanda Snellings  Bunnik    01:02:57  01:00:36  10D45  1595 
 1167  Dennis Smit  IJsselstein  REactive IJsselstein  01:03:01  01:01:52  10H35  2408 
 1168  Willy de Groot  Harmelen    01:03:06  01:00:53  10H45  2451 
 1169  Minke Wolters  Nuenen    01:03:07  01:01:02  10D45  2247 
 1170  Annemiek van Rooijen  Harmelen    01:03:08  01:00:57  10D35  2155 
 1171  Marian Meijer  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:03:08  01:00:40  10D55  1687 
 1172  Leen van Vliet  Moordrecht    01:03:09  01:02:30  10H55  3523 
 1173  José van Geutselaar  Woerden    01:03:10  01:01:20  10D45  1659 
 1174  Marga van Eck  Linschoten    01:03:12  01:02:31  10D45  1656 
 1175  Sylvia bloos  Oudewater    01:03:14  01:02:28  10D35  2157 
 1176  Jo Simons  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:03:15  01:00:33  10H65  2566 
 1177  Alice Westland  Montfoort  loopgroep Athletic Point  01:03:16  01:00:37  10D35  2190 
 1178  Marianne de Kruif  Linschoten    01:03:17  01:01:18  10D35  1552 
 1179  Marion Post  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:03:17  01:03:00  10D45  2248 
 1180  Sabrine Zewald  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:03:19  01:00:24  10DAM  1733 
 1181  Werner Joosten  Linschoten  AV Clytoneus  01:03:19  01:01:24  10H45  2467 
 1182  carla Schutte  nieuwegein  -  01:03:21  01:00:47  10D45  2225 
 1183  JP  Lopik  Ataroashii  01:03:22  01:00:09  10H55  4208 
 1184  Kees Keukens  IJSSELSTEIN  Reactive  01:03:22  01:00:40  10H45  2483 
 1185  Seema Muggen  Monfoort    01:03:26  01:02:46  10D35  2649 
 1186  Marjan Kakiay  Bodegraven    01:03:28  01:02:59  10D45  3554 
 1187  Jan Pieter Stam  Bilthoven  Phoenix  01:03:32  01:01:00  10H45  1919 
 1188  Emilie Heeneman-Koolen  Bilthoven    01:03:33  01:01:43  10D35  1534 
 1189  Rick Streng  Woerden    01:03:33  01:00:57  10HER  2716 
 1190  Sarie Droogers  WOERDEN  Club Bart  01:03:33  01:01:39  10DAM  1713 
 1191  Yann de Vos  Linschoten    01:03:33  01:00:47  10HER  2953 
 1192  Mariette Pennarts  Montfoort  Athletic Point  01:03:33  01:00:52  10D45  2207 
 1193  P.M. Plaizier van Gurp  Bodegraven  Sportschool Goederaad  01:03:35  01:02:42  10D45  3506 
 1194  L. Mulkens  Sittard    01:03:35  01:01:01  10H65  2779 
 1195  Yvon Kaay  Montfoort    01:03:37  01:01:10  10D45  1597 
 1196  Ria vd Burg  Montfoort  Logo Oudewater  01:03:37  01:00:41  10DAM  4225 
 1197  Patricia van Driel  IJsselstein    01:03:40  01:01:57  10D35  1554 
 1198  Tinus de Horde  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:03:41  01:00:46  10H65  4224 
 1199  Eline Weijers  IJsselstein  REactive  01:03:42  01:02:35  10D45  1662 
 1200  Tom Oostrom  Montfoort    01:03:45  01:01:02  10H45  2462 
 1201  Bianca van Wijk  Bodegraven    01:03:45  01:00:24  10DAM  1756 
 1202  Jeanet van Blokland  Montfoort  Athletic Point  01:03:45  01:01:06  10D45  2243 
 1203  Marion de bruin  montfoort  Athletic point  01:03:45  01:01:06  10D45  2218 
 1204  Gerda de Vos  Montfoort    01:03:45  01:01:06  10D45  3302 
 1205  Monique van den Dries  Montfoort  AP  01:03:46  01:01:06  10D45  2252 
 1206  Mia  Utrecht    01:03:46  01:01:02  10D45  4141 
 1207  Anna Diepeveen  Veenendaal    01:03:48  01:02:58  10D65  1692 
 1208  Erna Wibbelink  Gouda    01:03:52  01:00:35  10D45  1631 
 1209  Ineke Barels  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:03:52  01:00:35  10D55  1680 
 1210  J.E. Grizen  IJsselstein    01:03:52  01:01:08  10H35  4205 
 1211  Joke van Eijk  Woerden    01:03:54  01:01:06  10D45  1627 
 1212  Daniëlla van Poppel  Utrecht    01:03:54  00:58:31  10D35  2172 
 1213  Janneke Driesen  Waddinxveen  Sc Antilope  01:03:55  01:02:55  10D45  1634 
 1214  Annelies Broeckaert  Bodegraven  Bodegraven  01:03:56  01:03:04  10D55  2765 
 1215  AnjaTerberg  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:03:59  01:01:26  10D55  2262 
 1216  Angenita Heusinkveld  Schalkwijk  ZaterdagseZonAanbidders  01:03:59  01:01:26  10D55  2275 
 1217  Edwin van Rooijen  Montfoort  AP de Meern  01:04:04  01:01:26  10H45  2498 
 1218  Corrie Kroon  Montfoort  Athletic Point  01:04:06  01:01:27  10D55  2864 
 1219  Ad Vermeulen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:04:07  01:02:29  10H55  1987 
 1220  Dorine van Mil  ijsselstein    01:04:11  01:02:29  10D35  1570 
 1221  Annette de Vos  Linschoten    01:04:12  01:01:26  10D45  2954 
 1222  Annemijn Dreesmann  Amsterdam    01:04:13  01:01:16  10DAM  2314 
 1223  Carin van Gool  Linschoten    01:04:16  01:02:05  10D45  1625 
 1224  Onno van Dijk  Lent    01:04:17  01:02:50  10HER  2936 
 1225  Ramona van Wijk  Utrecht    01:04:17  01:04:15  10DAM  2339 
 1226  Gitta stek  Maarssen  Geen  01:04:18  01:02:25  10D45  2209 
 1227  Anna Mollema  Zwolle  PEC Zwolle  01:04:20  01:03:43  10D45  3485 
 1228  Linda van Middelkoop  Utrecht    01:04:23  01:01:47  10DAM  2306 
 1229  lia van middelkoop  Serooskerke    01:04:23  01:01:48  10D55  1676 
 1230  John Rijntjes  Houten    01:04:25  01:01:51  10H55  2538 
 1231  Mara de Groot  Vleuten    01:04:25  01:01:42  10DAM  2321 
 1232  Warner Knijff  Nieuwegein    01:04:25  01:02:36  10H55  2525 
 1233  Ellen Zwezerijnen  Utrecht    01:04:26  01:02:47  10D55  3529 
 1234  Iris van Zijl  Houten    01:04:27  01:02:26  10D55  2782 
 1235  Michelle Burger  Oudewater    01:04:27  01:02:32  10DAM  1727 
 1236  Hetty Verzijlbergen  IJsselstein  RC Active  01:04:28  01:01:55  10D55  2944 
 1237  Ferry van Rijn  Vleuten    01:04:30  01:02:25  10H65  2559 
 1238  Frans van Loenhout  Amersfoort    01:04:32  01:03:35  10H55  4240 
 1239  Marieke Gerritse  Houten    01:04:32  01:01:39  10D35  1517 
 1240  Albert Kok  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:04:33  01:01:41  10H45  1909 
 1241  Coos van der Spek  Linschoten  NVT  01:04:35  01:03:55  10H55  2516 
 1242  Annet Dragt  Schoonhoven  Avantri  01:04:37  01:01:52  10D55  4183 
 1243  Anky Rijneveld  Schoonhoven  Avantri  01:04:37  01:01:52  10H45  4172 
 1244  J.L.M. Faber  Kockengen    01:04:38  01:02:38  10D45  2742 
 1245  Anita van Beek  Harmelen  Rcw  01:04:39  01:02:28  10D45  2232 
 1246  Emiel Heintzberger  Utrecht    01:04:40  01:02:58  10H35  1857 
 1247  Marco Verweij  Nieuwegein    01:04:40  01:03:00  10H35  1849 
 1248  Marian van Buren  Lekkerkerk  geen  01:04:41  01:01:27  10DAM  2286 
 1249  Helga Gerritse  Nieuwegein  Atletic Point  01:04:41  01:02:12  10D35  1527 
 1250  Anja Sol  Lekkerkerk    01:04:41  01:01:27  10D35  2201 
 1251  Esther Boeter  IJsselstein Ut    01:04:41  01:01:47  10DAM  2325 
 1252  Judith Potman  Harmelen  n.v.t.  01:04:43  01:02:42  10DAM  1720 
 1253  Hans Odijk  Nieuwegein  Atverni Nieuwegein  01:04:44  01:02:06  10H55  2533 
 1254  sandra schwegler  wilnis  veenlopers  01:04:47  01:04:05  10D45  2236 
 1255  Danny Bras  Oudewater    01:04:47  01:02:52  10DAM  1694 
 1256  Ans Massop  Woerden    01:04:51  01:01:57  10D35  2637 
 1257  Monique van Zijll  Harmelen    01:04:53  01:02:10  10D45  2261 
 1258  Gerda Knijff  Nieuwegein    01:04:55  01:03:07  10D45  2214 
 1259  Thera de Vos  Oudewater  Nel Regvoort  01:05:02  01:01:56  10D35  2137 
 1260  Joke van Kats  Harmelen  Athletic point De Meern  01:05:10  01:03:33  10D55  2264 
 1261  Arend Hanemaaijer  Den Hoorn    01:05:15  01:04:29  10H35  1779 
 1262  Rozanne Drost  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:05:18  01:03:06  10DAM  2305 
 1263  Peter Pereboom  Hoorn N-H    01:05:24  01:04:47  10H45  2863 
 1264  Henk de Valk  Woerden    01:05:27  01:03:36  10H65  2042 
 1265  Maartje kuijsten  woerden    01:05:27  01:02:38  10D35  2139 
 1266  Ton Arts  Leuth  loopgroepooijpolder  01:05:28  01:04:45  10H65  2553 
 1267  Leo de Haan  Harmelen  geen  01:05:28  01:04:43  10H55  2026 
 1268  Robert Bakker  Moordrecht    01:05:32  01:02:45  10H35  4156 
 1269  Suzan van Dam  Moordrecht    01:05:34  01:02:46  10D45  4157 
 1270  Rina Teeuwen - van der Ende  Woerden  geen  01:05:34  01:05:21  10D45  1612 
 1271  Sylvia Heijker  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:05:35  01:03:25  10H45  4233 
 1272  willem van gent  alphen aan den rijn    01:05:46  01:03:38  10H55  2034 
 1273  Cynthia den Blanken  Woerden    01:05:49  01:02:35  10D35  4228 
 1274  Marieke Meiring  Woerden  -  01:05:50  01:03:34  10D45  1621 
 1275  Anton de Keijzer  Bilhoven  Sportcentrum Kees te Bilthoven  01:05:52  01:05:02  10H45  1975 
 1276  Lidia Hofman  Woerden  RCW  01:05:53  01:03:43  10D45  1589 
 1277  Ellen Voerman  Utrecht    01:05:55  01:05:17  10D55  2274 
 1278  Edwin Koningen  Berkel en Rodenrijs  -  01:05:56  01:02:45  10H45  2474 
 1279  Nicolette Colenberg  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:05:57  01:03:46  10D55  1689 
 1280  Monique Strien  Amersfoort    01:05:59  01:02:49  10D45  1655 
 1281  Cisca Griffioen  Woerden    01:06:00  01:06:00  10D35  2183 
 1282  Charles van Schaik  Utrecht  Atverni  01:06:06  01:03:28  10H45  2455 
 1283  Annemieke de Boer  Vleuten  Athletic point  01:06:15  01:04:16  10D45  2212 
 1284  Gerben  IJsselstein    01:06:16  01:03:47  10H55  2536 
 1285  chris westerhout  de meern  Trecho  01:06:17  01:04:27  10H65  2557 
 1286  Monique Veldhuis  Woerden    01:06:19  01:05:35  10D35  1510 
 1287  Ada Lansing  Woerden    01:06:26  01:03:31  10D45  2205 
 1288  Thom de Kort  Kamerik  nvt  01:06:31  01:03:41  10H65  2055 
 1289  Marike Alberts  Kamerik    01:06:32  01:05:58  10D35  2149 
 1290  Richard van Dam  Linschoten  Athletic Point  01:06:33  01:03:52  10H45  2420 
 1291  Ruud Bloemsaat  IJsselstein    01:06:34  01:04:04  10H45  1973 
 1292  Marco Wervenbos  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:06:36  01:03:52  10H45  1945 
 1293  Jan Wilmink  Houten  ReActive  01:06:37  01:03:53  10H65  2561 
 1294  Wilma Moorlag  Nieuwerbrug    01:06:37  01:04:02  10D45  2206 
 1295  Henk-Jan Moorlag  Nieuwerbrug    01:06:38  01:04:03  10H45  2438 
 1296  Marina Stout  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:06:38  01:06:22  10D35  1616 
 1297  Paul Noomen  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:06:41  01:03:50  10H45  1895 
 1298  Anita Looman  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:06:44  01:04:16  10D35  1525 
 1299  Rita van Rooijen  Houten  Niet van toepassing  01:06:45  01:04:04  10D55  2265 
 1300  Jeanette Faaij  Oudewater    01:06:49  01:06:02  10D35  2170 
 1301  Joke Verkaik  Oudewater    01:06:50  01:04:54  10D45  1646 
 1302  Johan vanSanten  Amersfoort    01:06:50  01:06:01  10H55  1999 
 1303  Margrethe Beelen  Linschoten    01:06:50  01:05:24  10D45  2654 
 1304  Pascal Kling  Montfoort  Athletic Point - hardloopcursus Montfoort  01:06:50  01:04:08  10HER  2619 
 1305  Pauline de Wit  De Meern  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:06:50  01:04:08  10D45  1622 
 1306  Jeroen van Delden  Houten  UW Samenwerking  01:06:53  01:05:26  10H45  2502 
 1307  Angelique Fleuren  Almere    01:07:02  01:04:39  10D55  2278 
 1308  Gabi Baartman  KRIMPEN AD LEK  n.v.t.  01:07:05  01:06:31  10D35  2151 
 1309  Willem Harlaar  Linschoten    01:07:05  01:06:32  10H55  2731 
 1310  Marianne Rijke  WOERDEN    01:07:08  01:04:22  10D55  1685 
 1311  Cindy van Rossum  Vleuten    01:07:08  01:05:15  10D35  1514 
 1312  Margarita Jansen  Houten    01:07:08  01:04:22  10D45  1581 
 1313  Esther Klompenhouwer  Utrecht  Trecho  01:07:09  01:04:34  10D35  2153 
 1314  Corrie van Ooy  Vleuten  Trecho  01:07:09  01:04:36  10D55  2272 
 1315  José Spruit  HEKENDORP  Loopgroep Oudewater LOGO  01:07:14  01:06:56  10D45  1642 
 1316  Monique Stiekema  Maarssen    01:07:16  01:04:14  10DAM  1708 
 1317  Irma Heintzberger  Nieuwegein    01:07:17  01:05:37  10DAM  1762 
 1318  Dennis Vangangel  IJsselstein    01:07:17  01:05:36  10H35  1841 
 1319  Astrid Dullemeijer  Bergschenhoek    01:07:17  01:07:17  10D35  2141 
 1320  John van Stuijvenberg  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners zoetermeer  01:07:18  01:07:18  10H45  2466 
 1321  Marieke van Zijl  OUDERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL    01:07:19  01:05:00  10DAM  2281 
 1322  Laura van Wezenberg  ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN    01:07:22  01:04:56  10D45  1664 
 1323  Wimjan Schippers  Bilthoven  PCLC  01:07:26  01:04:57  10H55  2018 
 1324  Koen Wolff  Culemborg    01:07:31  01:05:35  10HER  2085 
 1325  Elle-Mieke de With  Hagestein    01:07:31  01:05:35  10DAM  1771 
 1326  Marie-Louise van As  Nieuwegein    01:07:31  01:05:17  10D35  1580 
 1327  Johan Eikelenboom  Oudewater    01:07:32  01:04:38  10HER  2124 
 1328  Irene van Oostwaard  Kamerik  RCW  01:07:33  01:05:21  10D35  2200 
 1329  frederike van ouwerkerk  rijswijk    01:07:35  01:06:39  10D45  2253 
 1330  Demelza Versol  Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn    01:07:43  01:04:22  10DAM  1722 
 1331  Eefje Fehres  Woerden    01:07:43  01:04:23  10DAM  2285 
 1332  Anja van Rijn  Linschoten  RCW  01:07:47  01:05:36  10D45  1598 
 1333  Jorn Fijnaut  Oudewater    01:07:49  01:05:34  10H35  1852 
 1334  I. Hessers  Soest    01:07:52  01:05:34  10DAM  4244 
 1335  Bertina Zinger  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:07:57  01:06:33  10D45  2233 
 1336  Monique Kaper - van Kesteren  Harmelen    01:07:58  01:05:46  10D35  1569 
 1337  Donny Mulder  Lopik    01:07:59  01:04:50  10D45  1653 
 1338  Ellie Coenen  Woerden  RCW  01:08:01  01:05:32  10D45  2213 
 1339  Karin van Ettinger  Woerden  RCW  01:08:01  01:05:32  10D55  1671 
 1340  Marvin van der Lee  Montfoort  nvt  01:08:03  01:08:03  10HER  3111 
 1341  Loes Bakker  IJsselstein Utrecht    01:08:06  01:05:54  10D55  1688 
 1342  Carla Oosterlaken  Harmelen    01:08:08  01:05:26  10D55  2270 
 1343  Inge van Schaik  Utrecht  Atverni  01:08:09  01:06:49  10D45  2211 
 1344  Anja Baartman  Krimpen aan de Lek    01:08:25  01:07:51  10D35  2192 
 1345  Sabine Jansen  Geldermalsen    01:08:40  01:05:18  10DAM  1745 
 1346  Sharon Groeneveld  Nieuwerkerk aan den ijssel    01:08:40  01:05:18  10DAM  1716 
 1347  Wendy Koster  Nijmegen    01:08:46  01:08:09  10D35  2942 
 1348  Andre Witkamp  Nieuwegein  Avantri  01:08:53  01:07:53  10H65  3577 
 1349  Patrick Buys  Linschoten    01:09:16  01:06:12  10H45  1914 
 1350  hannie van donselaar  culemborg  Statina  01:09:21  01:06:59  10D55  1677 
 1351  J. van Zijl  Houten    01:09:33  01:07:32  10H55  2786 
 1352  Jannita Witten  Kamerik    01:09:42  01:06:42  10D45  1609 
 1353  caroline kooij  Kamerik    01:09:42  01:06:40  10D45  1607 
 1354  H. Lips  Driemond    01:09:48  01:07:06  10H55  2768 
 1355  Jan Troost  Nieuwegein    01:09:55  01:07:21  10H65  2043 
 1356  Nadia Sluijs  Snelrewaard    01:09:58  01:08:00  10DAM  2327 
 1357  Meriam Verhoef  Utrecht    01:09:58  01:07:59  10D45  2258 
 1358  Marieke Blok  Woerden    01:10:00  01:08:00  10D35  1563 
 1359  Anja Blotenburg  Veenendaal    01:10:04  01:09:37  10DAM  1728 
 1360  Harmina IJben  Woerden  RCW  01:10:09  01:08:06  10D45  1610 
 1361  paul roeland  De Bilt  Phoenix  01:10:15  01:07:45  10H55  2519 
 1362  Kim Smienk  Harmelen  Hardloopcursus voor gevorderden  01:10:19  01:07:39  10DAM  3543 
 1363  Barbara Hoogland  Harmelen    01:10:19  01:07:39  10D45  2241 
 1364  Eva van Es  Woerden    01:10:21  01:09:30  10DAM  1758 
 1365  Yvonne Uittenbogert  IJsselstein  Reactive Ijsselstein  01:10:23  01:08:55  10D55  1678 
 1366  Inge Brittijn  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:10:23  01:08:55  10D45  2841 
 1367  Petra van der Heide  LOPIK  Avantri  01:10:31  01:09:32  10D35  1635 
 1368  Renata de Kuijper  Montfoort  Athletic Point  01:10:38  01:07:57  10D35  2185 
 1369  Corrie Maasdamme  Amersfoort    01:10:47  01:09:55  10DAM  3027 
 1370  louise van schagen  Rijswijk  koplopers delft  01:11:10  01:10:33  10D55  1679 
 1371  Jannie van Nifterik  Leersum    01:11:10  01:08:32  10H65  3508 
 1372  Paul Harlaar  Velserbroek    01:11:20  01:10:44  10H55  2855 
 1373  Jan Vroedesteijn  Woerden    01:11:31  01:09:40  10H65  4200 
 1374  Marcel Cahuzak  Amsterdam    01:11:34  01:10:44  10H45  2482 
 1375  Ilse Jagers op Akkerhuis  De Meern  Athlatic Poin  01:11:34  01:09:35  10D45  3503 
 1376  Frank de Reuver  Houten    01:11:34  01:10:44  10H45  2484 
 1377  Rianne Stiekema-Luijendijk  Utrecht    01:11:36  01:08:38  10DAM  2333 
 1378  Anouchka Oudhof  Zwolle    01:11:36  01:08:39  10DAM  2291 
 1379  Fleurike Krijgsman  Utrecht    01:11:36  01:08:52  10DAM  1710 
 1380  Gerrit Bakker  IJsselstein    01:11:37  01:09:06  10H55  1989 
 1381  Corien van Wetering  Rotterdam    01:11:42  01:09:19  10D45  1624 
 1382  Tanja Heijink  Mijdrecht    01:11:42  01:09:19  10D45  1644 
 1383  Ben de Vor  Snelrewaard    01:11:46  01:08:52  10HER  2074 
 1384  Saskia Wulterkens  Woerden    01:11:51  01:09:07  10DAM  1743 
 1385  Anouk Steur  Woerden  nvt  01:11:51  01:09:07  10DAM  1752 
 1386  Ina Sprenger  Uithoorn  AKU  01:11:56  01:10:11  10D45  4148 
 1387  Annemarije Chamuleau  Rotterdam    01:12:50  01:10:04  10DAM  1761 
 1388  Andrea Vermeij  Moordrecht    01:12:52  01:11:04  10H45  3573 
 1389  Vera Budding  Woerden    01:12:56  01:12:50  10H45  2755 
 1390  Gerrit NAUTA  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:13:00  01:09:49  10H55  2531 
 1391  Christianne Prasing-Remmé  Lelystad  geen  01:14:26  01:12:58  10D45  1629 
 1392  Gert Wouters  De Meern    01:15:08  01:12:31  10H65  2565 
 1393  Arie Noomen  Vijfhuizen    01:15:12  01:12:23  10H55  2537 
 1394  John Jongeneel  Gouda  Vet Nederland  01:15:42  01:13:05  10H65  2046 
 1395  Jaap.van.den.Berg  Utrecht  geen  01:16:03  01:15:11  10H65  2560 
 1396  Rosa Reglero-Dekker  Benschop  Reactive  01:16:15  01:14:13  10D35  2167 
 1397  Arno Noomen  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:16:39  01:13:49  10H45  1926 
 1398  Anne Marie van der kwaak  Oudewater    01:17:02  01:15:34  10D35  1576 
 1399  Annet van Ballegooijen  Linschoten    01:17:30  01:16:06  10D35  2957 
 1400  Adriaan Kaptein  Vlaardingen    01:17:36  01:15:45  10H55  1980 
 1401  Joseph Borremans  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:32:54  01:30:13  10H55  3490