Uitslag Linschotenloop 2013 21,1km Heren
terug naar de website
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Said Hayek  Helmond  HAC  01:10:26  01:10:26  4087 
 2  Jelle Roozenburg  Delft  Koplopers  01:15:32  01:15:31  836 
 3  Gerard Hollestelle  Amsterdam  Phanos  01:16:03  01:16:01  1361 
 4  Ruud Hadders  Amsterdam  Phanos  01:16:22  01:16:21  4325 
 5  Marco Nijenmanting  Amsterdam  Phanos  01:18:16  01:18:14  845 
 6  stefan overmars  Hilversum  TTW  01:18:23  01:18:21  850 
 7  Tjibbe van den Veen  Den Haag  De Koplopers  01:19:10  01:19:10  2883 
 8  Renť Hage  Utrecht  hardloopgroep aart stigter  01:19:18  01:19:12  830 
 9  Maaikel Koenis  Delft  De LAT  01:19:26  01:19:21  822 
 10  Jochem Duijnhoven  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:19:43  01:19:41  801 
 11  Danny Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:19:47  01:19:45  1413 
 12  Ruud Baaiman  Hilversum    01:19:56  01:19:46  1376 
 13  Peter Engelberts  Opheusden  Dijkrunners  01:22:46  01:22:30  1350 
 14  Bart van der Kruk  Monster  Olympus 70 ruitenburgrunners  01:22:59  01:22:58  1345 
 15  Arjan Poppe  Zwolle  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:23:01  01:22:51  803 
 16  Homme Rodenhuis  Utrecht    01:23:48  01:23:39  854 
 17  Marijn Ouweneel  Gouda    01:23:49  01:23:14  143 
 18  Gerben Broens  Amsterdam  Running Junkies Amsterdam  01:24:09  01:23:51  809 
 19  Thijs Boogert  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:25:05  01:24:45  4046 
 20  Ronald Schalkwijk  Woerden    01:25:21  01:25:18  1353 
 21  Sven Lentjes  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:25:23  01:25:10  4034 
 22  Mark Dekker  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:25:29  01:24:48  813 
 23  Joost Bokkers  Nijkerk  AV Nijkerk  01:25:35  01:25:28  1408 
 24  Sander Looymans  MAARSSEN    01:26:08  01:25:21  792 
 25  Erwin Reiling  Hilversum    01:26:28  01:25:30  4020 
 26  Ruben Jongerius  Rotterdam  PAC  01:26:29  01:25:20  824 
 27  Edward Noordzij  poortugaal  Tempelrunners Poortugaal  01:26:34  01:26:31  1370 
 28  Michel van Dijk  Utrecht    01:26:48  01:26:16  791 
 29  Dimitri Pennings  Krimpen ad IJssel    01:27:23  01:26:57  2811 
 30  Lars van de Meulen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:27:30  01:27:25  2900 
 31  Wout van Dijk  Utrecht    01:27:42  01:27:22  826 
 32  Jody Schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:29:06  01:28:50  4044 
 33  Alex Meeldijk  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:29:12  01:28:32  785 
 34  Alan van Dam  Culemborg  Vahalis  01:29:14  01:27:55  827 
 35  Jerker Menninga  Utrecht    01:29:22  01:28:03  1406 
 36  Matthijs Horlings  Amersfoort    01:29:30  01:29:02  2911 
 37  Albert Beijen  Soest    01:29:32  01:28:50  4027 
 38  Eelco Schuller  Rotterdam  PAC  01:29:34  01:28:26  4345 
 39  Marco van Rosmalen  Berkel en Rodenrijs    01:29:39  01:29:11  4063 
 40  Dies de Dreu  Utrecht  Hellas  01:30:10  01:29:59  2969 
 41  Julius de Folter  Dordrecht    01:31:05  01:30:39  1365 
 42  Roel Ruijs  Amsterdam    01:31:43  01:30:23  1451 
 43  Jorrian Hendriks  Noordwijk    01:32:23  01:30:59  816 
 44  Joram J van der Zanden  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:32:32  01:31:39  1369 
 45  Albert Nap  Kamerik  Clytoneus  01:32:40  01:32:30  1472 
 46  Bas Winkel  Amsterdam  Amsterdam Running Junkies  01:33:01  01:30:51  831 
 47  august thoben  Eindhoven    01:33:33  01:33:21  1390 
 48  Bas Roseleur  Berkel en Rodenrijs    01:33:34  01:33:08  797 
 49  Sjoerd Reinders  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:33:59  01:32:42  2827 
 50  Timo Dolderman  Amsterdam    01:34:09  01:31:45  2895 
 51  Patrick Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:34:13  01:34:12  1414 
 52  Erik Bouwsma  Hilversum    01:34:18  01:33:51  4323 
 53  Florian Groeneveld  Utrecht    01:34:30  01:32:28  1394 
 54  Theo Stijnen  Bodegraven    01:34:32  01:32:15  1403 
 55  Dirk Gerritsen  Utrecht    01:35:02  01:35:00  832 
 56  Hans Stander  Brussel Belgie    01:35:39  01:33:58  1388 
 57  Pepijn Droog  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel  PAC  01:35:57  01:35:57  800 
 58  Ewoud Blaak  Rotterdam    01:36:02  01:35:35  814 
 59  Egbert Kok  Amsterdam    01:36:04  01:35:16  806 
 60  Matthias Herlaar  Grave    01:36:07  01:34:55  1393 
 61  Jan Essink  Capelle a d IJssel  EUR Roadrunners  01:36:38  01:34:49  2986 
 62  Stefan Oud  Heemskerk    01:36:38  01:35:12  833 
 63  Matthijs van der Jagt  IJsselstein    01:37:14  01:37:03  4066 
 64  Wilco van de Wijnboom  Den Haag    01:37:38  01:37:20  773 
 65  Maarten Sluijters  Bussum    01:37:43  01:36:52  794 
 66  Bryan Houdijk  Montfoort    01:38:01  01:37:28  786 
 67  Michel Bregman  Zevenhuizen    01:38:09  01:37:41  787 
 68  Erik de Bruin  Utrecht    01:38:10  01:36:54  2912 
 69  Patrick Groeneveld  Bodegraven    01:38:58  01:37:50  1416 
 70  Johan de Rover  Sliedrecht    01:38:59  01:35:27  1395 
 71  Dennis Blommendaal  Papendrecht    01:39:05  01:37:31  1396 
 72  Wouter Touwen  VEENENDAAL    01:39:05  01:36:07  1363 
 73  Willem Krijgsman  Lexmond  At verni  01:39:06  01:38:26  4338 
 74  Mart Witvliet  Papendrecht    01:39:10  01:37:38  1367 
 75  Rick Zuidam  Waarder  -  01:39:11  01:37:07  818 
 76  Robin Schuring  Bergschenhoek    01:39:18  01:38:50  798 
 77  Arnoud van der Kolk  Amersfoort    01:39:21  01:38:40  4342 
 78  Marten Louisse  Utrecht  VV Linschoten  01:40:02  01:39:16  2790 
 79  Cornelis Richter  Utrecht    01:40:05  01:39:14  829 
 80  Tom Relou  Breda    01:40:09  01:37:07  1400 
 81  Eduard Richter  Den Haag    01:40:12  01:39:19  839 
 82  Sven de Hoop  Montfoort  BdH  01:40:29  01:40:15  2793 
 83  Ibe Hundling  Woerden    01:40:33  01:37:37  1354 
 84  Daniel Zwarts  Oudewater  Geen  01:40:38  01:38:38  860 
 85  Stefan de rijke  Middelburg    01:40:46  01:37:14  1384 
 86  Erwin Vergeer  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:40:50  01:40:39  838 
 87  Misha Grift  Zaandam    01:41:25  01:39:39  1397 
 88  Ruben Timmermans  Sliedrecht    01:41:32  01:40:00  1348 
 89  Jeffrey van der Linden  Geldrop    01:41:33  01:39:26  1371 
 90  willem fabel  eindhoven  Eindhoven atletiek  01:41:33  01:39:27  1377 
 91  Xander Soudant  De Meern  Hellas Triathlon  01:41:39  01:40:48  3442 
 92  Dennis Bo  Utrecht    01:41:39  01:39:36  4344 
 93  Tim Clements  Linschoten  VV Linschoten  01:41:59  01:41:18  1436 
 94  Joost van Dijk  Geldermalsen  Vahalis  01:42:02  01:41:17  843 
 95  Dennis van der Ploeg  Bodegraven    01:42:10  01:41:03  1415 
 96  ivo de wilde  de Bilt    01:42:16  01:41:34  1401 
 97  Martin Oostveen  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:42:19  01:41:09  2801 
 98  Frans Snel  Bodegraven    01:42:32  01:41:25  1418 
 99  erik van koert  woerden    01:42:47  01:41:17  779 
 100  Michel de Wit  Rotterdam    01:42:54  01:40:55  793 
 101  Daan Wassink  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:43:11  01:42:58  1358 
 102  Arjan van Dijk  Utrecht    01:43:14  01:42:42  858 
 103  Jasper Veurink  Utrecht    01:43:25  01:41:47  1405 
 104  Thijs van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen    01:43:58  01:42:30  2887 
 105  Werner Noorlander  Lekkerkerk  AV Start  01:44:01  01:43:02  2878 
 106  Remco Kruiswijk  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:44:17  01:43:59  815 
 107  Gijsbert Nagel  Nederhorst den Berg    01:44:37  01:43:43  4035 
 108  Tobias Wesselius  Amsterdam    01:44:48  01:44:15  781 
 109  Martijn Onwezen  Utrecht    01:44:53  01:43:13  856 
 110  Tom van Daalen  Veenendaal    01:45:09  01:43:21  817 
 111  Viktor van der Bent  Linschoten  VV Linschoten  01:45:10  01:44:29  2789 
 112  Jaco de hoop  IJsselstein    01:45:18  01:45:04  1391 
 113  Sander van Baren  Utrecht    01:45:42  01:42:46  1359 
 114  Marco van Gelderen  Etten-Leur    01:45:46  01:44:56  1342 
 115  Dennis Kompier  Bodegraven    01:45:51  01:42:33  1417 
 116  Wouter Koevermans  Berkenwoude  Avantri Schoonhoven  01:45:55  01:44:03  1465 
 117  Paul de Boer  Maarssen    01:46:08  01:43:22  4095 
 118  Lars Mulder  Ravenswaay    01:46:18  01:43:51  1357 
 119  edwin van ginkel  Rhoon    01:46:25  01:43:40  844 
 120  Frans Breuer  Nootdorp    01:46:31  01:46:16  772 
 121  Paul Kootwijk  Woerden    01:46:37  01:45:57  4049 
 122  Arjan van Leeuwen  Cabauw    01:46:56  01:44:08  778 
 123  Dennis Bruggemans  Rotterdam  PAC  01:47:05  01:45:38  810 
 124  thomas weyn  Utrecht    01:47:19  01:45:59  3494 
 125  Sander Fels  Houten    01:47:26  01:47:12  2805 
 126  Nees Jan van Eck  WOERDEN    01:47:45  01:45:04  1374 
 127  Kelvin Klerk  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel    01:47:52  01:45:52  821 
 128  Roald Blok  Woerden  -  01:47:58  01:46:28  812 
 129  Bas Lauwrier  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:48:00  01:45:20  802 
 130  Mark Thys  Amsterdam    01:48:24  01:46:51  1402 
 131  Gerard Hoogendoorn  Linschoten  VVL  01:48:32  01:46:34  1476 
 132  Chiel Blokvoort  Nieuwegein    01:48:39  01:46:04  849 
 133  Harmen Eikelboom  Maastricht    01:48:52  01:47:20  1404 
 134  Joan de Vor  Culemborg  nvt  01:49:29  01:46:38  1346 
 135  rogier vergeer  krimpen aan den ijssel    01:49:33  01:47:43  828 
 136  Robbert Rommy  Barendrecht  VAC Energie  01:49:42  01:49:11  2917 
 137  Erwin de Jong  Woerden  -  01:49:47  01:47:07  851 
 138  justin melger  utrecht    01:49:50  01:48:31  1351 
 139  Erik Nap  Woerden    01:50:12  01:48:44  1368 
 140  George Suez  Oudewater  Unio  01:50:13  01:47:21  1364 
 141  Wim Smit  Ktimpen aan den Ijssel    01:50:16  01:49:15  178 
 142  T.P. Kapteijn  Lopik    01:50:23  01:48:40  1479 
 143  Ralph van den IJssel  Woerden    01:50:26  01:47:45  840 
 144  DaniŽl van der Krans  Woerden  Run4Glory  01:50:35  01:49:00  1385 
 145  Adriaan Rijkaart  Hazerswoude    01:50:53  01:50:22  4070 
 146  Ronald van Esschoten  Culemborg  Betuwse Rabo Runners roparun team  01:51:19  01:50:26  1347 
 147  Richard de Jong  Zegveld  Siveo  01:51:23  01:50:08  3842 
 148  Martijn van den IJssel  Haarlem    01:51:37  01:48:55  847 
 149  Remy van Bergen  Utrecht    01:51:49  01:49:46  799 
 150  Jeroen Struijk  Spijkenisse  Spark  01:52:00  01:49:39  780 
 151  Pieter van Gelderen  Montfoort    01:52:03  01:51:29  2569 
 152  Lorenzo Verweij  Driebruggen    01:52:21  01:50:24  1389 
 153  Klaas Jansen  Utrecht    01:52:32  01:50:11  777 
 154  DaniŽl Hoeflaken  Woerden    01:52:33  01:50:57  835 
 155  Dennis Massop  Woerden  Sportlust 46  01:52:34  01:50:39  2997 
 156  Silvester Hoogeveen  Oudewater  Unio  01:52:46  01:49:54  1382 
 157  Edgar Pul  Lopik    01:53:01  01:50:32  1455 
 158  Joost de Groof  Nieuwegein    01:53:08  01:50:41  1352 
 159  Pim Verdouw  Gouda    01:53:19  01:51:07  784 
 160  Sven Sille  Oudewater    01:54:19  01:51:13  837 
 161  Erik Kruijff  Utrecht    01:54:38  01:53:10  811 
 162  Jelmar Broekman  Linschoten    01:55:06  01:54:16  1343 
 163  Yde Starreveld  Utrecht    01:55:18  01:53:31  4322 
 164  Nico van Benthem  IJsselstein    01:55:56  01:55:48  848 
 165  Jan van der Plas  Katwijk    01:55:57  01:52:40  1399 
 166  Michael Meijer  Woerden    01:56:22  01:54:15  804 
 167  Bart Brouns  Den Haag    01:56:27  01:54:08  841 
 168  Roel Botermans  gouda    01:56:28  01:53:32  771 
 169  Job Kruyswijk  Gouda    01:57:05  01:54:53  776 
 170  Jarry Claessen  Utrecht    01:57:55  01:55:28  1379 
 171  Robert Jan Spee  Tiel    01:58:37  01:56:41  2812 
 172  Rob Erkelens  Gouda    01:58:45  01:56:34  1355 
 173  Bob Reijm  Breukelen    01:59:04  01:56:18  4047 
 174  Victor Veelenturf  Woerden    01:59:21  01:57:18  2894 
 175  Wouter de Ridder  WOERDEN    01:59:21  01:57:19  2115 
 176  Roald Spithoven  Ravenswaay    01:59:30  01:57:03  1344 
 177  Ron van Kuilenburg  Tilburg    01:59:34  01:57:46  820 
 178  Bob Dekema de Rek  Gouda    02:00:17  01:59:19  4043 
 179  Marcel Steenbergen  Oudewater    02:00:42  01:58:01  857 
 180  Rob van Duijvenbode  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  02:01:23  01:59:12  819 
 181  A.J Jonker  nieuwerkerk aan den ijssel    02:01:29  01:59:08  859 
 182  Tommy Kruizinga  Zeist  Body Performance  02:01:59  02:00:34  1407 
 183  Roy Huwae  Alphen ad Rijn  AAV 36  02:04:05  02:01:12  2807 
 184  Arjo Meyrink  Maarrssen  OSM 75  02:05:01  02:02:00  4103 
 185  Yamey Jack Newland  Hoofddorp    02:05:33  02:04:10  796 
 186  Roel de van der Schueren  Amsterdam    02:12:09  02:09:06  782 
 187  Bjorn Casteleijn  Streefkerk    02:15:54  02:12:53  1383 
 188  Onno Schopenhouer  Bilthoven    02:21:28  02:19:03  1372 
 189  Bas Alblas  Vleuten    02:24:03  02:21:41  1366