Uitslag Linschotenloop 2014 21,1km Totaal
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Klasse  Startnr 
 1  Patrick Kwist  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:08:49  01:08:48  21H45  1604 
 2  Paul Verkleij  Leusden  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:13:20  01:13:19  21H35  196 
 3  Jay Sauer  Nijmegen  Cifla  01:13:41  01:13:40  21H35  953 
 4  Rene de Lange  Den Haag  AV de Koplopers  01:13:46  01:13:45  21H35  948 
 5  Andre Heeren  Woerden    01:14:29  01:14:28  21H45  805 
 6  Micheal Woerden  Mijdrecht    01:15:19  01:15:17  21H35  801 
 7  Pieter Bakx  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:15:21  01:15:20  21HER  1316 
 8  Menno Lieven  Capelle ad IJssel  Dutch Runners  01:15:25  01:15:24  21HER  1364 
 9  Egbert Hooijkaas  Zuilichem  Scorpio  01:15:52  01:15:42  21H45  1089 
 10  René Hage  Utrecht  LG Aart Stigter  01:16:47  01:16:46  21HER  1320 
 11  Peter van der Velden  Eersel  GVAC  01:17:36  01:17:35  21H45  1081 
 12  Vincent Veldstra  De Bilt  Hellas  01:17:38  01:17:36  21H35  1012 
 13  Bart Wassenberg  Utrecht  Hellas  01:17:46  01:17:45  21H45  1086 
 14  J. Van Dijk  Amstelhoek  AKU  01:18:03  01:18:01  21H45  1068 
 15  Bram van Dongen  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:18:54  01:18:53  21H35  210 
 16  Stefan Overmars  Hilversum  TTW  01:18:58  01:18:57  21HER  1301 
 17  Gerard Droog  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:18:58  01:18:56  21H45  1159 
 18  E.Korver  Nieuwegein  HELLAS  01:19:00  01:18:59  21H45  1636 
 19  Werner de Hamer  Amsterdan    01:19:02  01:19:00  21H45  1580 
 20  Henk Ruiter  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:19:07  01:19:06  21HER  1759 
 21  ronald de roos  Utrecht  hellas  01:19:08  01:19:05  21H45  547 
 22  Pim Bijl  Rotterdam  PAC Rotterdam  01:19:31  01:19:28  21HER  736 
 23  Boudewijn Happé  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:19:41  01:19:31  21H45  1048 
 24  Danny Binnendijk  Bodegraven  Sport 2000 Bodegraven  01:19:54  01:19:52  21HER  1328 
 25  Alexander Castanon  Utrecht  -  01:19:58  01:19:54  21HER  757 
 26  Maaikel Koenis  Delft  AV de Koplopers  01:20:34  01:20:33  21HER  774 
 27  Eric Smits  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel    01:20:41  01:20:40  21H45  1602 
 28  Jacques Wijfje  Harmelen  Marathonplus  01:20:43  01:20:40  21H35  327 
 29  Ruben Vrielink  Rotterdam  PAC  01:20:51  01:20:48  21HER  1300 
 30  Marcel Uppelschoten  Utrecht  Hellas  01:21:35  01:21:33  21H45  1573 
 31  Leendert van der Lugt  Capelle ad IJssel    01:21:46  01:21:33  21HER  1577 
 32  Michel Doeser  Gorinchem  A.V.Typhoon  01:21:50  01:21:48  21H45  1517 
 33  Ron Heijkant  Rijnsburg    01:21:55  01:21:53  21H45  359 
 34  Emiliano Fabozzi  Oud Ade  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:21:57  01:21:47  21H35  989 
 35  Ad Versteeg  Utrecht  Hellas  01:22:03  01:21:42  21H45  1035 
 36  Michael van Baal  Tiel  AV Statina  01:22:26  01:22:25  21HER  1378 
 37  Freek van der Vlist  Gouda    01:22:27  01:22:26  21HER  787 
 38  Maaarten de Bree  Nieuwegein  Hellas  01:22:27  01:22:25  21H45  1481 
 39  Erwin Koens  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:22:32  01:22:30  21H35  1542 
 40  Andy Verhoeven  Breugel  Eindhoven Atletiek  01:22:32  01:22:32  21H45  502 
 41  hans van langen  Den Haag  loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:22:39  01:22:32  21H45  549 
 42  Lucas van der Veen  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:22:57  01:22:47  21HER  1544 
 43  Reuko Klijn  Loenen ad Vlecht  Hellas  01:23:02  01:23:00  21H45  1557 
 44  Ronald Droppert  Den Hoorn  geen  01:23:16  01:23:14  21HER  734 
 45  Marijn de Jonge  Utrecht  Trimates  01:23:28  01:23:27  21HER  1472 
 46  Marc Laeven  Culemborg  Statina  01:23:40  01:23:33  21H45  1133 
 47  Martijn Kraijenbrink  Diemen    01:23:43  01:22:52  21H35  3068 
 48  Jan Schouten  De Meern  loopgroep athletic point  01:23:50  01:23:42  21HER  1308 
 49  manuel jose  Utrecht  hellas  01:23:56  01:23:52  21H55  613 
 50  Ricardo van t Schip  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:24:04  01:23:59  21HER  1314 
 51  Jurryt de Vries  Rotterdam  PAC  01:24:15  01:23:46  21HER  782 
 52  Reinout van der Bok  Utrecht  U-Track  01:24:28  01:24:00  21H35  1623 
 53  Erwin Demmer  Voorthuizen    01:24:50  01:24:28  21H35  804 
 54  Bart van Loon  Tilburg  Attila Tilburg  01:24:55  01:24:48  21H45  1080 
 55  Mike Vrolijk  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:24:56  01:24:53  21H45  491 
 56  Erik Nieuwenboom  Rotterdam    01:25:04  01:24:39  21H35  270 
 57  Richard Lelieveld  Bleiswijk  De Kieviten  01:25:08  01:25:06  21H35  277 
 58  Rene Loozen  Utrecht  Trecho  01:25:11  01:25:05  21H45  552 
 59  Martijn Ouweneel  Gouda    01:25:14  01:24:42  21HER  1468 
 60  Jan Weide  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:25:22  01:25:01  21H45  1136 
 61  Sander vd Kuilen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:25:24  01:25:11  21H35  1598 
 62  Gerard van de Grift  leersum    01:25:28  01:25:25  21H45  1025 
 63  Vincent Beijk  Odijk  Hellas Triathlon  01:25:43  01:24:27  21H35  947 
 64  Matthijs Horlings  Amersfoort    01:25:44  01:25:37  21HER  1331 
 65  Paul de Koning  Maassluis  Thof Running  01:25:47  01:25:39  21HER  1587 
 66  Luc van der Meer  Amersfoort  Triathlon  01:25:50  01:25:48  21H45  565 
 67  Jeroen Verboom  Hoevelaken  AV Pijnenburg  01:25:51  01:25:48  21HER  1617 
 68  Niels Wiese  Rotterdam  Wirun  01:26:03  01:25:36  21HER  1664 
 69  Kees van Zantwijk  Utrecht  Hellas  01:26:06  01:26:00  21H45  525 
 70  Jan-Willem Meijboom  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:26:11  01:26:01  21H35  934 
 71  Leen van Rijn  Katwijk  A.V. Rijnsoever  01:26:13  01:26:01  21H55  606 
 72  Simche Heringa  Utrecht  U-Track  01:26:19  01:26:11  21DAM  905 
 73  Stephan van Eijk  Waddinxveen  nvt  01:26:38  01:26:03  21H35  964 
 74  Jacko de Kort  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:26:44  01:26:22  21H35  225 
 75  Kees Elsinga  Diemen  AV 23  01:26:56  01:26:47  21H55  1505 
 76  S. vd Enden  Utrechtq  AV Phoenix  01:26:57  01:26:48  21H35  1552 
 77  Marthel IJkelenstam  Leerdam  Typhoon  01:27:06  01:26:56  21H35  932 
 78  Julius de Folter  Dordrecht    01:27:09  01:26:54  21HER  725 
 79  Florian Koopmans  Utrecht  Running AP  01:27:09  01:26:59  21H45  517 
 80  Henry Vredendaal  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:27:21  01:27:12  21H55  619 
 81  Karl Bleijenberg  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:27:26  01:27:20  21H55  1464 
 82  Paolo Gasbarro  Amsterdam  Phanos - Amsterdam  01:27:39  01:27:32  21H45  1123 
 83  Sander Looymans  Maarssen    01:27:51  01:26:48  21HER  1329 
 84  A. Boogaard  Vleuten  AV 1923  01:27:55  01:27:52  21H45  1380 
 85  Juha Roestenburg  Woerden    01:27:56  01:27:37  21H35  994 
 86  Jeroen Verheul  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:27:59  01:27:51  21H35  1488 
 87  Martin den Hamer  Vlaardingen  AV Waterweg  01:28:01  01:27:55  21H35  1475 
 88  Peter van Marrewijk  Den Haag  AV 40  01:28:02  01:28:00  21H45  1062 
 89  Ruud van der Meer  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:28:07  01:27:52  21H35  224 
 90  Mats Teeuw  Utrecht    01:28:07  01:28:04  21H45  508 
 91  Stijn Boode  Utrecht  Hellas  01:28:09  01:28:03  21HER  1306 
 92  Arjen Steenbrink  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:28:13  01:28:01  21HER  744 
 93  Jesper palm  Woerden    01:28:22  01:28:14  21HER  785 
 94  Bas Groot Hulze  Vleuten  Delta Lloyd Running Team  01:28:27  01:28:25  21H35  326 
 95  Gabri Hoogenboom  Hazerswoude Rijndijk    01:28:36  01:28:24  21H45  1805 
 96  René Korevaar  Sliedrecht  AV Passaat  01:28:46  01:28:29  21H35  1578 
 97  William Kon  Waarder  VV WDS  01:28:50  01:26:27  21HER  1755 
 98  Marco Medendorp  Bleiswijk  De Kieviten  01:28:53  01:28:52  21H35  241 
 99  Wouter van Dokkum  Utrecht    01:28:59  01:28:31  21H35  348 
 100  Bouke Bussemaker  Rhoon  CAV Energie te Barendrecht  01:29:04  01:28:59  21H35  200 
 101  Kees Anten  Delft    01:29:09  01:28:36  21H55  649 
 102  Rob van Eijk  Woerden  vv Linschoten  01:29:09  01:29:04  21H35  324 
 103  Michel van Dijk  Utrecht    01:29:13  01:29:02  21HER  1611 
 104  Paul Wolters  Delft  AV Waterweg  01:29:13  01:29:08  21H45  1533 
 105  Albert Ruijg      01:29:18  01:28:49  21HER  882 
 106  Kevin Boon  Beusichem    01:29:19  01:26:39  21HER  1514 
 107  René Keijzer  De Lier    01:29:30  01:29:23  21H35  956 
 108  Dik de Groot  Hoogblokland    01:29:40  01:29:23  21H35  197 
 109  Peter Gisberts  Oud-Zuilen  Nvt  01:29:41  01:28:23  21H35  993 
 110  Pieter Vermeulen  Woerden    01:29:47  01:29:19  21H35  259 
 111  Marcel Flinterman  Naaldwijk  Olympus 70  01:29:48  01:29:41  21H45  1601 
 112  Wil Pieterse  Ter Aar    01:29:50  01:29:29  21H45  1758 
 113  Daniël Hamerslag  Delft  de Koplopers  01:29:52  01:29:31  21H35  970 
 114  Sjoerd Reinders  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:29:56  01:29:51  21H35  309 
 115  Lennart de Vos  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:29:56  01:29:48  21H35  974 
 116  Michel Vollebregt  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:30:00  01:29:51  21H45  385 
 117  xavier crolla  boskoop  AV47 Boskoop  01:30:06  01:29:51  21H45  1168 
 118  Michiel Steller  Waddinxveen    01:30:08  01:29:27  21HER  1304 
 119  Klaas Schouten  Weesp    01:30:11  01:28:11  21HER  704 
 120  Bas Bouwman  Vleuten    01:30:12  01:29:54  21H35  343 
 121  Rory van Rees  Woerden    01:30:16  01:29:50  21HER  751 
 122  Gerard Hueting  Utrecht    01:30:29  01:30:27  21H35  803 
 123  Arno de Vries  Vlaardingen    01:30:38  01:30:22  21HER  714 
 124  Don Kooreman  Houten  AV Houten  01:30:38  01:30:31  21H55  1244 
 125  Marijn van Goudoever  Amsterdam    01:30:40  01:30:38  21H35  257 
 126  Marco Gruters  Montfoort    01:30:44  01:30:40  21HER  793 
 127  Stijn Reinhard  Voorburg  AV Sparta  01:30:49  01:30:21  21H45  568 
 128  Peter van der BLom  Den Haag    01:30:49  01:30:33  21HER  1518 
 129  Gilles Boon  Gouda    01:31:02  01:30:14  21HER  1671 
 130  Herman Tijsen  voorburg    01:31:05  01:30:40  21H45  497 
 131  Wout Hesinga  Utrecht  Trecho  01:31:05  01:30:54  21H55  1027 
 132  Ron van Overhagen  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:31:08  01:30:53  21H45  1463 
 133  Herald Wattenberg  IJsselstein    01:31:10  01:30:53  21H35  319 
 134  Patrice Pauw  Montfoort    01:31:11  01:31:08  21H45  806 
 135  Mark van Oostrum  IJsselstein  nvt  01:31:15  01:31:12  21H35  298 
 136  Ruda van Zeijst  IJsselstein  Body Run  01:31:15  01:31:12  21D45  93 
 137  Giovanni van Dopperen  IJsselstein  BodyRun  01:31:16  01:31:12  21H45  388 
 138  Jorne van Ginkel  Waverveen    01:31:19  01:30:58  21HER  705 
 139  Hugo van Leeuwen  Naarden  AV Tempo  01:31:25  01:31:16  21H45  531 
 140  Simone Gouw  Utrecht  Hellas  01:31:27  01:31:07  21DAM  155 
 141  Jean-Paul Frijns  Haarlem  KAV Holland  01:31:33  01:31:28  21H35  334 
 142  Jesus Caeiro Mouzo  Rotterdam  CAV Energie  01:31:35  01:31:04  21H45  1421 
 143  Mariska Bosschaert  Maarssen    01:31:40  01:31:32  21DAM  1526 
 144  Arjan van Eck  Nieuwegein  Nvt  01:31:42  01:30:19  21H35  984 
 145  Evert-Jan Hanssen  Utrecht    01:31:46  01:31:02  21H35  328 
 146  Stefan hoogvliet  Utrecht  Athletic point  01:31:50  01:31:02  21H35  288 
 147  Jeroen Schinkel  IJsselstein  Loopgroep Benschop  01:31:56  01:31:40  21H35  1539 
 148  Willem v. Leeuwen  De Hoef  Veenlopers  01:32:00  01:31:11  21HER  1760 
 149  Gerard Odijk  Schalkwijk    01:32:03  01:31:32  21H45  1339 
 150  Arjen van Iren  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:32:11  01:31:57  21H45  1491 
 151  Peter van den Broek  Werkhoven    01:32:12  01:31:30  21H45  1046 
 152  Chris Kersten  Beuningen  Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen HVB  01:32:14  01:29:51  21HER  710 
 153  paul jansen  Houten  -  01:32:20  01:31:53  21H45  553 
 154  Louis Rutten  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:32:22  01:31:50  21H55  1549 
 155  Guido Vingerhoeds  Haarlem    01:32:22  01:32:17  21H45  1359 
 156  Jerry Weldam  De Meern  Crazy Runners  01:32:23  01:31:40  21H35  1431 
 157  Ron Daalhuizen  IJsselstein    01:32:23  01:32:19  21H45  463 
 158  Marinus van Dam  Rotterdam  3in1sports  01:32:23  01:32:19  21H35  306 
 159  jos wijnen  Nieuwegein  hellas  01:32:25  01:32:21  21H55  1224 
 160  Dies de Dreun  Utrecht  Hellas  01:32:25  01:32:07  21H35  1388 
 161  Marko van Vliet  Den Haag    01:32:26  01:32:05  21H45  476 
 162  Jeroen van der Horst  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:32:30  01:32:12  21HER  1313 
 163  Johan Meijndert  Heerjansdam  CAV Energie  01:32:34  01:32:03  21H35  1006 
 164  Peter Koedood  Rotterdam  TVK  01:32:35  01:32:04  21H45  1145 
 165  Hans-Peter van den Akker  Gorinchem  AV Typhoon  01:32:38  01:31:33  21H45  2856 
 166  Laura Hak  Heerhugowaard  DTC  01:32:41  01:32:34  21DAM  1484 
 167  Jody Schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:32:45  01:32:29  21H35  1465 
 168  Erik Bouwsma  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:32:47  01:32:37  21HER  724 
 169  Erik Brandsema  Maurik  Loopgroep PK  01:32:48  01:32:34  21H55  1209 
 170  Richard Gunters  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:32:51  01:32:47  21H45  416 
 171  Winan van Houdt  Utrecht  Hellas  01:32:57  01:31:06  21H35  262 
 172  Yvonne vdr Helm  Nieuwegein  Hellas  01:33:01  01:32:58  21D45  1592 
 173  Peter Kegel  Kamerik  RCW Woerden  01:33:03  01:32:32  21H45  389 
 174  Peter van Capel  Woerden    01:33:08  01:32:15  21H35  242 
 175  Annette van Reijn  Oud Ade  LRRC  01:33:08  01:32:58  21DAM  924 
 176  Pascal Schillemans  Voorburg    01:33:11  01:32:50  21HER  721 
 177  Jos ter Brake  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:33:13  01:32:59  21H55  1215 
 178  Arthur Kok  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:33:14  01:32:41  21H35  346 
 179  frank veenman  nieuw vennep    01:33:18  01:33:11  21H55  1203 
 180  Lucas Keijzer  Nieuwveen    01:33:19  01:33:11  21H45  1063 
 181  Sander de Kruijff  Amsterdam    01:33:24  01:29:45  21H35  226 
 182  JHM Peek  Bunnik    01:33:27  01:32:55  21H35  1644 
 183  Jan Hendrikse  Cabauw  Avantri  01:33:28  01:31:45  21H45  1569 
 184  Arjan Ket  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:33:30  01:32:41  21H35  280 
 185  VINCENT VAN LEENT  Soest  av pijnenburg soest  01:33:30  01:33:07  21H55  676 
 186  Nico Kaptein  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:33:35  01:33:11  21H45  1642 
 187  Frans Woerden  Mijdrecht    01:33:37  01:33:26  21H35  802 
 188  Jolanda ten Brinke  Amstelhoek  AKU  01:33:38  01:33:31  21D35  828 
 189  Andrew Webb  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:33:40  01:33:30  21H45  1085 
 190  Jan Versluis  Vleuten    01:33:41  01:30:45  21H35  276 
 191  Wilfred Buijs  Woerden  RunnersClubWoerden  01:33:44  01:33:15  21H45  466 
 192  Marcel Sonneveld  Montfoort    01:33:45  01:33:20  21H35  235 
 193  Ruud Smit  Utrecht    01:33:54  01:33:34  21H45  1407 
 194  Edwin Luyten  Montfoort    01:33:58  01:32:03  21H45  544 
 195  Sjon de Goeij  Maarssen    01:34:00  01:33:54  21H45  1567 
 196  Pieter-Frank van der Kamp  Delft  Wi-Run  01:34:09  01:33:42  21H35  951 
 197  Erik Stam  Utrecht    01:34:09  01:32:17  21H35  237 
 198  Patrick van Hugten  Utrecht    01:34:11  01:33:38  21H35  228 
 199  Susan Hagevoort  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:34:12  01:34:04  21D45  102 
 200  Wilter Cornelissen  Maarssen  OSM75 Atletiek Maarssen  01:34:12  01:34:00  21H55  1198 
 201  Cas van Zweden  Woerden    01:34:13  01:33:43  21H45  1338 
 202  John Ruijg  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:34:13  01:32:44  21H45  582 
 203  Edwin van Kersbergen  Maasland  Thof  01:34:15  01:33:22  21HER  1323 
 204  Kees van Malssen  Gouda  Vitality Runners Vlaardingen  01:34:17  01:34:01  21H45  488 
 205  Hilbert Jonker  Driebergen    01:34:18  01:31:29  21H35  1591 
 206  Hans van Snellenberg  Amersfoort  Dutch Runners  01:34:19  01:33:56  21HER  1507 
 207  Jeroen Bos  Oudewater    01:34:28  01:34:15  21H45  410 
 208  Rob A. Stofberg  Zegveld  Clytoneus  01:34:28  01:33:45  21H55  1246 
 209  Willem van Schaik  s-Hertogenbosch  TOPH  01:34:31  01:34:04  21H45  504 
 210  Rob Ruigrok  IJsselstein    01:34:34  01:32:50  21H35  285 
 211  Adrie van Zoest  Boskoop  AV 47  01:34:37  01:33:37  21H55  614 
 212  fred moerings  boskoop  av47  01:34:38  01:33:37  21H55  685 
 213  Maus Dieleman  Utrecht  Running AP  01:34:43  01:34:34  21H55  679 
 214  Harald van Doorn  Vianen    01:34:49  01:33:21  21H45  1090 
 215  Gerard Glasbergen  Gouda    01:34:50  01:34:01  21H35  941 
 216  Peter Kuijper  Hoogland  AV Thriatlon  01:34:52  01:34:31  21H45  1411 
 217  Martijn van Veenendaal  IJsselstein    01:34:54  01:33:24  21H35  320 
 218  wil spijker  De Bilt  Hellas  01:34:55  01:34:36  21H55  1187 
 219  Thomas Sijtsma  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:34:58  01:34:41  21HER  798 
 220  Peter Borst  Hensbroek  DTC  01:34:59  01:34:52  21H35  1483 
 221  Riane Verdouw  Benschop  Clytoneus  01:35:00  01:34:33  21D35  815 
 222  Bas Coreelmont  Utrecht  -  01:35:01  01:33:20  21H45  1026 
 223  Jeroen van Dongen  Woerden    01:35:04  01:32:15  21H35  1558 
 224  Rob van Nieuwburg  Woerden    01:35:06  01:34:40  21H35  1349 
 225  Wim van Dijk  Utrecht  nvt  01:35:13  01:35:00  21H45  1150 
 226  Maurits Steller  Waddinxveen    01:35:14  01:34:34  21HER  1311 
 227  Marcel van het hof  Amsterdam    01:35:15  01:35:08  21H35  299 
 228  Johan van Eyk  Maarssen  Haddekiki  01:35:16  01:33:16  21H35  250 
 229  klaas de zwaan  Vianen    01:35:17  01:33:47  21H35  291 
 230  Bé Hoving  Veenendaal  VAV  01:35:19  01:34:57  21H55  1458 
 231  Chris Paardenkooper  Moerkapelle    01:35:20  01:35:08  21H45  382 
 232  Vincent Zandbergen  Katwijk zh    01:35:20  01:34:54  21H35  985 
 233  Juriën van Duuren  Oudewater    01:35:28  01:34:51  21HER  726 
 234  Theo-Jan Heesen  Utrecht    01:35:33  01:34:28  21H45  369 
 235  Ad van Kempen  Veenendaal  Achilles Top Kerkrade  01:35:44  01:35:11  21H55  1608 
 236  Gerrit Bouhuis  Utrecht    01:35:44  01:34:48  21H45  1757 
 237  Rick Smits  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:35:48  01:34:56  21HER  1524 
 238  dic van hummel  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:35:55  01:35:15  21H55  651 
 239  Hans Vermeer  Maasland  Thof running  01:35:55  01:35:36  21H45  1572 
 240  Gerrit van Putten  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:35:59  01:35:35  21H45  1116 
 241  Petra Bruijs  Hoogerheide  SPADO  01:35:59  01:35:57  21D45  1367 
 242  E van der Weijden  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:36:01  01:34:57  21H45  505 
 243  Eric de Waas  Maassluis  AV Waterweg  01:36:03  01:35:42  21H45  1384 
 244  arie kers  wijk bij duurstede    01:36:06  01:36:01  21H55  1242 
 245  Dorien Tange  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:36:06  01:35:26  21D35  46 
 246  Martien Lek  Vinkeveen  De Veenlopers  01:36:07  01:34:49  21H45  437 
 247  Juan Jauer Caeiro Mouzo  Rotterdam  CAV Energie  01:36:08  01:35:38  21H45  1420 
 248  Gijco Rijneveld  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:36:09  01:35:17  21H35  954 
 249  Dirk-Jan van der Kolk  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:36:13  01:36:07  21HER  1325 
 250  Maarten van Zwetselaar  Amsterdam    01:36:15  01:35:48  21H35  302 
 251  Hielke Hielkema  Utrecht  geen  01:36:19  01:34:01  21H35  266 
 252  Roel van Heumen  Linschoten  Moddervokkers  01:36:20  01:35:57  21H35  292 
 253  Jan Hulst  Capelle aan den IJssel  AV 47  01:36:20  01:36:08  21H65  1272 
 254  Allard Bruinshoofd  Driebergen    01:36:22  01:35:49  21H35  943 
 255  Maarten van der Molen  Utrecht    01:36:22  01:35:49  21HER  1298 
 256  Rob Koster  Rotterdam  PAC  01:36:25  01:35:08  21H45  1174 
 257  René van Engelen  Lopik    01:36:25  01:35:34  21H45  455 
 258  Geert-Jan Mulder  Naarden    01:36:27  01:33:20  21H45  475 
 259  Andre Bos  Waddinxveen    01:36:35  01:35:56  21H45  432 
 260  Marnix van den Berg  Gouda    01:36:37  01:35:25  21HER  732 
 261  Bart Briedé  Woerden    01:36:39  01:35:38  21H45  1352 
 262  Andre van Ijzendoorn  Tiel  AV Statina  01:36:41  01:36:29  21H55  667 
 263  Ype den Dulk  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:36:41  01:34:42  21H35  278 
 264  Rene Stallen  Gouda    01:36:41  01:34:32  21H45  1038 
 265  Erik van Viegen  Houten  AV Houten  01:36:45  01:36:28  21H45  510 
 266  Sjaak Nugter  Harmelen  Haddekik  01:36:47  01:35:03  21H45  391 
 267  Jelle van de Poel  Utrecht    01:36:55  01:36:08  21H35  1008 
 268  robert vink  Bodegraven    01:37:01  01:35:44  21H45  383 
 269  Bob Meek  Amsterdam    01:37:01  01:34:31  21H45  1803 
 270  Richard Kamerling  Leiden    01:37:08  01:35:19  21H35  198 
 271  Peter Nibbelke  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:37:10  01:36:54  21H55  636 
 272  Marcel Bezemer  Amersfoort    01:37:11  01:36:48  21H35  1412 
 273  Chantal Berga  Utrecht  Hellas  01:37:11  01:36:54  21DAM  1516 
 274  Dennis Brouwer  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:37:14  01:37:11  21H35  308 
 275  Jaap van Tuinen  Moordrecht    01:37:19  01:36:54  21H45  1490 
 276  Henk Jan Bierling  Utrecht  Hellas  01:37:19  01:36:49  21H45  368 
 277  Bastiaan burggraaf  Zeist  Av fit zeist  01:37:20  01:36:36  21H55  1195 
 278  Fred Bijl  Bergschenhoek  PAC  01:37:23  01:37:17  21H45  409 
 279  Albert beijen (X)  Utrecht    01:37:24  01:35:52  21HER  1291 
 280  erik van koert  Woerden    01:37:26  01:35:47  21H35  256 
 281  frans mocking  Nieuwegein  atverni  01:37:28  01:36:57  21H55  1205 
 282  Ad Schinkel  IJsselstein    01:37:33  01:36:46  21H45  1143 
 283  Mandy Plasmeijer  Uithoorn  AKU  01:37:37  01:37:16  21DAM  904 
 284  Jaap Bouwmeester  Uithoorn  AKU  01:37:42  01:37:23  21H55  1393 
 285  raymond bouwman  hengelo gld  fastfoot  01:37:44  01:37:31  21H45  486 
 286  Cees Kruit  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:37:45  01:37:08  21H45  2383 
 287  Martien Slagt  Hilversum  BRC  01:37:48  01:36:11  21H45  1135 
 288  Rob te Koppele  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:37:49  01:35:58  21H45  1462 
 289  Harrie Lantinga  Wijk bij duurstede  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:37:50  01:37:37  21H45  527 
 290  Monique Luttikholt  Montfoort  AV 34  01:38:01  01:37:49  21DAM  1479 
 291  Jan Vloswik  Montfoort  AV 34  01:38:01  01:37:49  21H35  1593 
 292  Frank Epping  Woerden    01:38:04  01:37:50  21H35  300 
 293  Dirk Blom  Woerden  EI  01:38:04  01:37:38  21H55  1216 
 294  arjen eijlers  Woerden  clytoneus  01:38:05  01:37:51  21H45  1021 
 295  Richard ariens  Barneveld    01:38:06  01:36:40  21H55  1181 
 296  Vincent Koolwijk  Gouda    01:38:07  01:37:36  21H35  207 
 297  Henk van Laar  De Meern  Running AP  01:38:10  01:38:01  21H45  438 
 298  Marijn Willeboordsee  De Meern    01:38:11  01:38:01  21H45  1120 
 299  A. Schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:38:13  01:37:58  21H55  1370 
 300  Andre Schravemade  Zoetermeer  Loopgroep Westerpark  01:38:14  01:38:11  21H35  1474 
 301  Daniela Schellenberg  Rotterdam    01:38:16  01:38:12  21D35  1 
 302  Jan Willem Nota  IJsselstein    01:38:17  01:36:53  21H35  218 
 303  Bram Heijdra  maasland  Thof running  01:38:19  01:36:25  21HER  1293 
 304  Jaco de Hoop  IJsselstein    01:38:21  01:38:11  21HER  1493 
 305  Niek Gombert  Amersfoort    01:38:24  01:36:28  21HER  707 
 306  Eric de Kort  Zeist  Road Runners Zeist  01:38:25  01:37:55  21H45  1072 
 307  Sjakkie van den Broeke  Hoek  Av Scheldesport  01:38:25  01:38:00  21H45  587 
 308  Ron van Lamoen  Houten    01:38:26  01:37:44  21H45  1433 
 309  Matthias Herlaar  Nijmegen    01:38:27  01:37:13  21HER  715 
 310  Erik Bontekoe  Boskoop  AV 47  01:38:29  01:37:26  21H35  999 
 311  Ronald Bode  Gouda    01:38:32  01:36:41  21H45  1575 
 312  Erwin Saelens  Woerden    01:38:33  01:37:08  21H35  938 
 313  Desirée Florisson  Utrecht  PWLC  01:38:36  01:38:11  21DAM  175 
 314  Martijn Korstanje  Utrecht  PWLC Utrecht  01:38:36  01:38:11  21H35  199 
 315  Wilfred van Es  De Meern  Trecho  01:38:39  01:38:18  21H55  658 
 316  Pim Verdouw  Gouda    01:38:39  01:38:09  21HER  771 
 317  Leon van der Helm  Woerden    01:38:42  01:38:11  21H55  1340 
 318  Wim Bolle  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:38:42  01:37:05  21H45  1040 
 319  Ron Koorevaar  Berkel en Rodenrijs  AV De Koplopers  01:38:44  01:38:35  21H55  650 
 320  Erik Looze  Utrecht  Trecho  01:38:44  01:37:23  21H45  536 
 321  Hans Vissers  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:38:45  01:38:30  21H45  1042 
 322  Arjan de Bruijn  Harmelen    01:38:48  01:38:34  21H35  321 
 323  dirk bruijn  Utrecht  trecho  01:38:59  01:38:29  21H45  1163 
 324  Machiel Muiderman  Utrecht    01:39:05  01:37:35  21H35  271 
 325  Dirk Gerritsen  Utrecht    01:39:08  01:37:16  21HER  762 
 326  Harry Boxhoorn  Woerden    01:39:10  01:37:39  21H45  1337 
 327  Robert Hoek  Schoonhoven  Avantri  01:39:11  01:37:32  21H55  1568 
 328  Tang Sauw Yul  Rotterdam  Wi Run  01:39:12  01:38:44  21H35  1663 
 329  Rob Huijskens  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:39:13  01:39:07  21H45  1582 
 330  Hans van Klaveren  Rotterdam    01:39:15  01:39:14  21H45  91 
 331  Adriaan Meesters  Woerden  RCW  01:39:18  01:38:50  21H45  546 
 332  Jelle Schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:39:18  01:39:04  21HER  1612 
 333  Jan Schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:39:18  01:39:08  21H55  1610 
 334  Iris Kramer  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:39:20  01:38:33  21D35  58 
 335  Peter van den Hoogen  Oudewater    01:39:20  01:37:54  21H55  1806 
 336  Norbert van der Bilt  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV36  01:39:21  01:37:40  21H35  344 
 337  Boris Tonies  Culemborg    01:39:21  01:38:46  21H35  220 
 338  Judith Mulder  Den Haag  RTC Den Haag  01:39:21  01:38:59  21DAM  913 
 339  Ton Wieman  Vleuten    01:39:23  01:38:34  21H45  1485 
 340  Peter Dubbelaar  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:39:27  01:39:03  21H35  289 
 341  Peter Hildering  Hilversum    01:39:29  01:39:18  21HER  1335 
 342  Gerben Broens  Amsterdam  Running Junkies Amsterdam  01:39:29  01:39:09  21HER  718 
 343  Alexander Achterberg  Brandwijk  C.A.V Energie  01:39:36  01:37:51  21HER  1292 
 344  Gregor Panovski  Nieuw-Vennep  avVN  01:39:47  01:39:12  21H35  221 
 345  WimVerkleij  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:39:47  01:39:35  21H45  1363 
 346  Paul Langelaan  Leiden  De Zijl LGB  01:39:49  01:38:02  21HER  3294 
 347  Wilbert van Leijen  Amsterdam  Running Junkies Amsterdam  01:39:52  01:39:32  21H45  3285 
 348  Guido Wagenmans  Nieuwegein  Adelaar Running  01:39:53  01:38:36  21H45  1032 
 349  Hajo Houtzager  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:39:54  01:36:53  21H45  1157 
 350  Floris Jansen  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:39:54  01:39:08  21H35  1563 
 351  Peter Noordam  Maassluis  AV Waterweg  01:39:55  01:39:49  21H45  1385 
 352  Ronny Vlieland  Noordwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:39:58  01:39:05  21H35  940 
 353  Robin van Eerdt  Vleuten  Hellas  01:39:58  01:39:17  21H35  195 
 354  Farley Dams  Utrecht  Hellas  01:40:03  01:38:03  21HER  3157 
 355  Tom Beenen  Beusichem    01:40:03  01:37:59  21HER  1600 
 356  Martin Herlaar  Grave    01:40:05  01:38:50  21H45  492 
 357  roelof spaans  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:40:06  01:38:50  21H45  464 
 358  wil van loon  reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:40:09  01:39:49  21H65  1277 
 359  Frank de Kruiff  Amersfoort    01:40:09  01:40:05  21H45  1064 
 360  Bart de Kruiff  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:40:10  01:40:05  21H45  1125 
 361  Joost van Dijk  Geldermalsen  TZC Vahalis  01:40:13  01:39:39  21H35  261 
 362  Robert de Graaf  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:40:14  01:40:05  21H55  1657 
 363  Wouter Verboon  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:40:14  01:40:08  21H45  1169 
 364  Michel luijbregts  Waddinxveen    01:40:14  01:37:13  21H35  1017 
 365  Nico van Hoek  Waddinxveen  sc Antilope  01:40:15  01:39:39  21H55  678 
 366  Michel van der Meer  Lekkerkerk  AV Start  01:40:16  01:39:10  21H45  1071 
 367  Arie van Rooijen  Schalkwijk  geen  01:40:19  01:39:57  21H55  627 
 368  Huub Jansen  Mijdrecht  AKU  01:40:26  01:40:07  21H45  1024 
 369  Jan Willem Tolhoek  IJsselstein    01:40:27  01:40:23  21H45  559 
 370  Hans van Wurmond  Bergambacht  AV Start  01:40:28  01:39:04  21H45  570 
 371  Christine Geluk  Rotterdam  PAC  01:40:30  01:40:19  21D45  875 
 372  Erwin van de Werken  Noordwijkerhout  Noordwijkse Strand Lopers  01:40:31  01:39:59  21H45  1111 
 373  Jan Willem Mobach  Woerden    01:40:33  01:38:15  21H45  1351 
 374  Rob Barendregt  Den Haag  AV Sparta  01:40:35  01:40:15  21H55  666 
 375  Gert van der Geest  Wilnis  De Veenlopers  01:40:37  01:39:15  21H55  1257 
 376  Michiel vd Zee  Krimpen aan den IJssel  Av-MTK  01:40:38  01:40:12  21H35  350 
 377  Maaike Heintz  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AV MTK  01:40:39  01:40:13  21D35  62 
 378  cor van weenen  Beesd  -  01:40:40  01:38:01  21H45  477 
 379  Wim Schaap  Rijnsburg  Atletiek vereniging Rijnsoever  01:40:44  01:40:10  21H55  1199 
 380  Paul Polders  Delft  de Koplopers  01:40:47  01:40:17  21H55  660 
 381  Anne van Dijk  Haastrecht    01:40:49  01:40:47  21D65  899 
 382  Max Heijmans  Oss  AV Oss  01:40:51  01:37:47  21HER  1333 
 383  Marcel van Geijn  Rhoon    01:40:53  01:38:59  21HER  761 
 384  Arco Ooms  Utrecht    01:40:53  01:38:40  21H45  364 
 385  Lars Mulder  Ravenswaaij    01:40:53  01:38:42  21HER  1547 
 386  Fred Schuurman  Vleuten  Athletic point  01:40:53  01:40:14  21H45  1152 
 387  Maikel Roodenrijs  Rotterdam    01:40:56  01:40:42  21H35  975 
 388  Bianca de Breij  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:40:56  01:40:52  21D35  3 
 389  maurice twigt  Rotterdam    01:40:56  01:40:42  21H35  957 
 390  Esther Appeldoorn  Rotterdam  Loopgroep nesselande  01:40:56  01:40:52  21D45  110 
 391  Thijs van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen    01:40:59  01:39:47  21HER  1487 
 392  Hugo Vrolijk  Woubrugge  AAV 36  01:41:01  01:40:42  21H45  453 
 393  Rob Jodies  Beusichem  Statina  01:41:06  01:40:20  21H45  532 
 394  Jeroen Vester  Utrecht    01:41:10  01:40:08  21H45  1074 
 395  Arjan de Ruijter  Almere    01:41:10  01:40:00  21H35  293 
 396  Tiny Hol  Beesd  Vahalis  01:41:10  01:41:09  21D45  856 
 397  Roel Ruijs  Utrecht    01:41:11  01:39:46  21H45  1047 
 398  Hans Rabouw  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Spirit  01:41:13  01:39:08  21H45  1119 
 399  Jaap Kruysifix  Moordrecht  Antilope  01:41:14  01:40:59  21HER  1666 
 400  Wim van Tol  Sassenheim    01:41:17  01:41:09  21H55  1410 
 401  Rob Huisman  Hilversum  BRC  01:41:19  01:39:32  21H45  1142 
 402  Leo van den Hoven  Linschoten  Clytoneus  01:41:19  01:40:51  21H55  1250 
 403  Martijn Hoogelander  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:41:24  01:40:54  21HER  743 
 404  Jos Koeleman  Schoonhoven  Avantri  01:41:25  01:41:17  21H55  1373 
 405  Johan Pors  Ridderkerk  CAV Energie Barendrecht  01:41:26  01:39:33  21H55  597 
 406  Ton Gloudemans  Utrecht    01:41:28  01:38:55  21H55  669 
 407  Annelies Harkes  reeuwijk  av47  01:41:29  01:40:27  21D35  66 
 408  Ruud Verlaan  Boskoop  Av 47  01:41:29  01:40:26  21H45  1151 
 409  Barbara Ooms  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:41:30  01:40:10  21D45  876 
 410  John van der Spoel  Ridderkerk    01:41:35  01:41:02  21H35  983 
 411  Wilco Greven  Diemen    01:41:36  01:38:56  21H35  1413 
 412  Niek Vogelaar  Pijnacker  de Koplopers Delft  01:41:39  01:40:33  21H45  1171 
 413  Osca Last  Bussum  AV Tempo  01:41:40  01:41:27  21HER  1754 
 414  Bob polack  Rotterdam  PAC  01:41:42  01:39:14  21H45  1073 
 415  Ruud Warmer  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:41:42  01:39:14  21H55  1256 
 416  Gerard Hoogendoorn  Linschoten    01:41:43  01:40:05  21HER  1341 
 417  Michael Meijer  Woerden    01:41:49  01:41:21  21HER  1297 
 418  Eric KLok  Maassluis  AV Waterweg  01:41:50  01:40:56  21H45  384 
 419  Geert-Jan van Putten  Gouda    01:41:50  01:41:01  21HER  1305 
 420  Arjen Dening  Oudewater    01:41:51  01:41:33  21H35  1009 
 421  Jos van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:41:51  01:40:38  21H55  1399 
 422  Marcel Zwiers  Bunnik  hellas traithlon  01:41:52  01:40:56  21H35  936 
 423  Roel de Kruif  Heerhugowaard    01:41:52  01:39:56  21H55  631 
 424  Kees Verschoor  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:41:55  01:40:19  21H45  1067 
 425  Rixt Bode  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:41:56  01:40:19  21D35  36 
 426  Philip Komen  Vleuten    01:41:57  01:41:39  21H35  961 
 427  Matthijs Terpstra  Apeldoorn    01:42:02  01:39:59  21H35  990 
 428  Rogier van Ooijen  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:42:05  01:41:29  21H55  657 
 429  Robbert Nieuwerf  Wijk bij Duurstede  Politie Amsterdam  01:42:06  01:39:46  21H35  313 
 430  Johan Bremmer  Gouda    01:42:07  01:41:18  21HER  1651 
 431  Karel Doppen  Woerden    01:42:09  01:41:28  21H45  528 
 432  Ron de Haas  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:42:11  01:41:39  21H45  395 
 433  Richard Moons  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:42:12  01:40:08  21H35  1548 
 434  Antoinette Snelleman  Gouda    01:42:12  01:42:04  21D55  1500 
 435  Henk Vink  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:42:14  01:41:21  21H35  290 
 436  Arie Muijlwijk  Diemen    01:42:15  01:41:21  21HER  1756 
 437  Gert Burger  Gouda    01:42:16  01:42:00  21HER  729 
 438  Wilco Schouten  Maartensdijk  Haddekik  01:42:18  01:40:17  21H35  316 
 439  M.C.J. Sneek  Breda  RTC Prinsenbeek  01:42:18  01:40:08  21H35  1646 
 440  Sjoerd van der Snoek  IJsselstein  REactive  01:42:20  01:39:47  21HER  709 
 441  Louiza Veelenturf  Alphen a d Rijn    01:42:21  01:41:51  21DAM  1379 
 442  Dennis Scherpenberg  Rotterdam    01:42:22  01:42:01  21H35  1594 
 443  Charles de Roo  Den Haag  HRR  01:42:23  01:41:44  21H45  1541 
 444  Emil van der wal  IJsselstein    01:42:23  01:40:09  21H35  186 
 445  edwin davelaar  veenendaal  vav  01:42:23  01:41:30  21HER  795 
 446  JorisKuijs  Vianen  loopgroepaartstigter  01:42:25  01:40:16  21H35  1002 
 447  Niels van der Rijst  Kockengen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:42:26  01:42:03  21H35  1528 
 448  Hennie Havenaar  Gouda    01:42:28  01:40:33  21H45  493 
 449  Jan van Duin  Bergschenhoek  Atletiek- en wandelvereniging de Kieviten  01:42:29  01:39:50  21H45  448 
 450  Kees Debie  Delft  Renergie Delft  01:42:30  01:41:53  21H55  1247 
 451  kees de Koning  Bodegraven    01:42:30  01:41:18  21H35  963 
 452  Judith Mooy  Alphen ad Rijn  AAV 36  01:42:32  01:39:57  21D35  1647 
 453  Gerda Weitkamp  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:42:32  01:41:03  21D55  879 
 454  Gustave Pol  Groenekan  U-Track  01:42:33  01:41:06  21H45  1049 
 455  Marco Gouwens  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:42:42  01:41:29  21H45  1044 
 456  Geert Ramakers  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:42:44  01:42:15  21H45  380 
 457  Henk Klok  IJsselstein  U-Track  01:42:44  01:41:17  21H55  1543 
 458  Tako Tonsbeek  Duiven  De Zijl Triathlon Leiden  01:42:44  01:40:57  21H35  962 
 459  Linda Smallenbroek  Amsterdam    01:42:48  01:40:05  21D35  32 
 460  Joost de Rijk  Montfoort    01:42:48  01:40:52  21H35  247 
 461  Wilfried Boer  Gouda  TTB Bodegraven  01:42:49  01:41:06  21H35  977 
 462  Peter Pieper  Woerden    01:42:52  01:41:23  21H35  1015 
 463  Maurice van der Heijden  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:42:52  01:41:22  21H45  498 
 464  Marco tuitel  Maasland  Thof running  01:42:57  01:42:03  21H45  3300 
 465  Sander Borghuis  Utrecht  Run2B  01:42:57  01:41:20  21H35  1478 
 466  Peter Visser  Alphen a d Rijn    01:43:00  01:41:28  21H35  296 
 467  John Linting  Alpen a d Rijn    01:43:03  01:41:18  21H35  1369 
 468  Remco Versteeg  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:43:04  01:41:50  21H45  1079 
 469  Rene Haket  Benthuizen  AV 47  01:43:10  01:41:21  21H45  1028 
 470  Marco Domburg  Alphen a d Rijn    01:43:15  01:41:30  21H35  1007 
 471  Willem Biemolt  Utrecht  SV Friesland  01:43:16  01:40:17  21H45  1154 
 472  Frank van Roekel  Nieuwegein    01:43:16  01:42:24  21H35  969 
 473  margriet Boonstoppel  Valkenburg  AVR  01:43:18  01:42:53  21D45  853 
 474  Nico Padding  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:43:21  01:42:33  21H45  1122 
 475  Joan de Vor  Culemborg  nvt  01:43:23  01:41:32  21HER  712 
 476  Eric Zomerveld  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:43:24  01:42:07  21D45  87 
 477  Lammert makkink  Amersfoort    01:43:24  01:42:35  21H35  305 
 478  John Heijkoop  Zevenhuizen Zh    01:43:24  01:41:47  21H45  575 
 479  Wim Lammers  Bleskensgraaf    01:43:25  01:41:31  21H55  1595 
 480  Marcel Maurik  Hazerswoude dorp  AV 47  01:43:27  01:41:47  21H35  1635 
 481  Theo van Rhijn  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:43:29  01:42:13  21H35  233 
 482  John Bouwman  Kamerik    01:43:30  01:42:34  21H45  433 
 483  stefan van dieken  alkmaar  loopgroep PK  01:43:31  01:42:53  21H45  1039 
 484  Jeffrey Severijn  Utrecht    01:43:32  01:42:05  21H35  1391 
 485  Jaco Goedhart  Waddinxveen  AV 47  01:43:32  01:42:29  21H45  472 
 486  Andre Broekhuis  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:43:33  01:43:04  21H35  342 
 487  Rob Vianen  Oudewater    01:43:34  01:41:56  21H45  1496 
 488  Daniel Hoeflaken  Woerden    01:43:35  01:42:07  21HER  1360 
 489  Andre Pruijssers  Lekkerkerk  Start Lekkerkerk  01:43:38  01:42:32  21H45  1112 
 490  Patrick de Reuver  Lekkerkerk    01:43:42  01:42:56  21HER  758 
 491  Jancko Bunnik  Bodegraven  SC Reeuwijk  01:43:44  01:43:28  21H45  1607 
 492  Kees Hollaar  Alphen a d Rijn  Triatlon Club Alphen  01:43:46  01:42:13  21H35  239 
 493  Frank Vianen  Montfoort  de Bommenleggers  01:43:50  01:43:29  21H45  1034 
 494  Bert Vogel  Dordrecht  Parthenon  01:43:51  01:43:24  21H55  1387 
 495  René Kuijken  Dordrecht  AV Parthenon  01:43:53  01:41:34  21H45  1374 
 496  Peter Steenbrink  De Meern  loopgroep Athletic Point  01:43:53  01:43:40  21H55  639 
 497  Matthieu van der Lee  Maasland  Thofrunning  01:43:56  01:43:01  21H45  1561 
 498  Thijs Vink  Utrecht    01:43:57  01:41:56  21H35  251 
 499  Ivan van Duuren  Benschop    01:43:57  01:43:20  21HER  723 
 500  Aart de With  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:43:57  01:43:42  21H55  1237 
 501  Martijn Onwezen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:43:58  01:41:13  21HER  794 
 502  Maarten Ramp  Boskoop  -  01:44:00  01:42:47  21H45  457 
 503  Gert-Jan van Herpen  IJsselstein  Reactive IJsselstein  01:44:01  01:42:59  21H45  496 
 504  Marnix Vronik  Oudewater  -  01:44:01  01:40:53  21H35  231 
 505  J.Verheul  Woerden  WTC  01:44:01  01:43:33  21H55  1597 
 506  Ricardo Bannink  Woerden    01:44:02  01:42:42  21HER  1502 
 507  Eric van Heumen  Montfoort    01:44:02  01:42:13  21H35  204 
 508  Peter Vollebregt  Houten  Avh  01:44:04  01:42:32  21H45  447 
 509  Ton Vreman  Bodegraven  Clytoneus  01:44:06  01:43:38  21H55  1228 
 510  G.Y. Reijneveld  Zwolle  BB-lopers  01:44:07  01:43:42  21H55  1190 
 511  John van der Veen  Ridderkerk  Energie  01:44:07  01:43:16  21H45  1114 
 512  Nees Jan van Eck  Woerden    01:44:08  01:41:23  21HER  783 
 513  Stephan Spanenburg  Amsterdam    01:44:09  01:41:02  21HER  754 
 514  Marc van Schalkwijk  Hilversum    01:44:10  01:42:46  21H35  310 
 515  Else van der lely  Wateringen  Nvt  01:44:19  01:42:38  21DAM  160 
 516  Gerbrand van Ommen  Nieuwegein    01:44:19  01:42:38  21H35  232 
 517  Ruben van Dijk  Woubrugge  AAV 36  01:44:21  01:43:28  21H35  1382 
 518  Robert Koetsier  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:44:22  01:43:32  21H45  524 
 519  Martin Boot  De Meern  Hellas Run2b  01:44:22  01:42:49  21H45  379 
 520  Marco van den Broek  Montfoort    01:44:24  01:44:01  21H35  229 
 521  Stijn Erinkveld  Utrecht    01:44:25  01:43:49  21H45  3288 
 522  Vincent Kroese  Utrecht    01:44:25  01:42:11  21HER  765 
 523  Jeroen van Amelsvoort  Zoetermeer  -  01:44:26  01:41:25  21H45  1069 
 524  Maarten Oostendorp  Breda  Canicross Breda  01:44:27  01:42:16  21H45  1658 
 525  Marcel de Kok  Rosmalen    01:44:27  01:42:39  21H45  1054 
 526  Cor van der Blom  Bergschenhoek  De Kieviten Bleiswijk  01:44:27  01:42:37  21H55  590 
 527  barbara de boer  moordrecht    01:44:27  01:43:48  21D35  52 
 528  Leo Mes  Lopik  -  01:44:29  01:43:27  21H45  468 
 529  Dimitri Grigoriadis  Maarssen  av phoenix  01:44:30  01:42:48  21H35  960 
 530  Jos Vleugel  Winssen    01:44:30  01:44:27  21HER  1460 
 531  Martijn Koorneef  Lekkerkerk  AV Start  01:44:30  01:43:42  21HER  1417 
 532  einte elsinga  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:44:34  01:42:21  21H55  642 
 533  Wim de Groot  Hekendorp  Loopgroep Oudewater  01:44:40  01:43:53  21H45  581 
 534  Joey Hollermann  Gouda    01:44:40  01:44:10  21H35  323 
 535  Marit Rutten  Gouda    01:44:40  01:44:10  21DAM  185 
 536  Rob van Breukelen  Vleuten  Trecho  01:44:41  01:43:17  21H45  1033 
 537  Gerben Dijkman  Utrecht    01:44:44  01:42:49  21HER  747 
 538  Hans de Groot  Uithoorn  Oceanus Triatlon Team  01:44:44  01:44:29  21H55  647 
 539  Sean Beukers  Woerden    01:44:47  01:43:16  21H35  301 
 540  Pieter-Jan van der Pols  Vianen    01:44:49  01:43:18  21H45  545 
 541  Jan Jaap de Jong  Duivendrecht    01:44:51  01:44:13  21H35  337 
 542  Willem de Koning  Linschoten  VVL  01:44:52  01:44:12  21HER  1454 
 543  Jacob-Jan de Koning  Bodegraven    01:44:53  01:43:41  21H45  1094 
 544  Lean Arhur Kaat  Woerden    01:44:57  01:42:00  21HER  119 
 545  Joey Spruit  Woerden    01:44:57  01:41:59  21HER  1309 
 546  Wouter Keuzenkamp  Den Haag    01:45:08  01:41:54  21HER  780 
 547  Jan Broekman  Linschoten    01:45:12  01:44:28  21H45  1627 
 548  Hans van der Geest  Amersfoort  Altis  01:45:13  01:44:04  21H55  630 
 549  Harm Bodewes  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:45:15  01:44:30  21H45  356 
 550  Karin Versteeg  De Kwakel  AKU  01:45:19  01:44:22  21D45  1392 
 551  Ria van Loon  Delfgauw  avVN  01:45:21  01:44:59  21D65  896 
 552  Ruud van der Geugten  Butzbach    01:45:22  01:44:30  21H45  1605 
 553  Yde Starreveld  Utrecht    01:45:24  01:43:01  21HER  1668 
 554  Litha Doeland  Culemborg  Statina  01:45:26  01:44:40  21D45  98 
 555  Elke Schemmann  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:45:26  01:43:05  21D45  854 
 556  Michel Bouman  Krimpen ad IJssel  AV MTK  01:45:32  01:44:59  21H35  1510 
 557  Raoul van Aalst  Harmelen  Clytoneus  01:45:33  01:43:14  21H35  1456 
 558  Tom van Lijf  Utrecht    01:45:34  01:42:54  21H35  986 
 559  Len van Leeuwen  Alphen ad Rijn  Karting Events  01:45:34  01:43:56  21H45  1372 
 560  bert van diemen  Vinkeveen  veenlopers  01:45:34  01:44:15  21H55  668 
 561  Kees Willigenburg  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:45:37  01:43:35  21H45  413 
 562  Stefan van der Weide  Bleskensgraaf Ca.  AS Passaat  01:45:38  01:45:04  21H35  322 
 563  Van Egeraat  Bergen op Zoom  Spado  01:45:40  01:45:34  21H55  1366 
 564  J. Heins  Hoek van Holland  Olympus 70  01:45:40  01:44:55  21H55  1381 
 565  Wim Schoonderbeek  veenendaal  vav  01:45:42  01:42:55  21H45  376 
 566  Gert Leppers  Veenendaal  VAV Veenendaal  01:45:42  01:42:55  21H45  440 
 567  Jos Broere  Hoogblokland  Typhoon  01:45:45  01:45:03  21H45  1104 
 568  Jan Witte  Houten    01:45:46  01:42:55  21H55  1191 
 569  derek elfring  Utrecht  hellas  01:45:47  01:44:24  21H35  208 
 570  Herman van Hoeven  Hardinxveld Giessendam    01:45:48  01:44:41  21HER  773 
 571  Leo van Diemen  Wilnis  De Veenlopers  01:45:49  01:44:29  21H55  1253 
 572  Erik Bassie  Schiedam  TVR  01:45:52  01:43:35  21H45  530 
 573  Niels Kamerbeek  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:45:54  01:44:33  21H35  1016 
 574  Tim Kuiper  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:45:55  01:45:02  21HER  1628 
 575  Monique Verbeem  Badhoevedorp  Kombij Badhoevedorp  01:45:55  01:45:39  21D45  127 
 576  Geerten de Kruijf  Doorn    01:45:59  01:45:15  21HER  1801 
 577  Tamara Muis  Woerden    01:45:59  01:45:47  21DAM  187 
 578  René Willems  Zoetermeer    01:46:01  01:43:42  21H55  1258 
 579  Bob Krabben  IJsselstein  Bodyrun  01:46:03  01:45:50  21H45  387 
 580  co rosengarten  IJsselstein    01:46:04  01:45:41  21H55  674 
 581  Peggie Wierda  Geldermalsen  Vahalis  01:46:04  01:44:14  21D35  56 
 582  Peter Hooijen  Eindhoven  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:46:05  01:45:47  21HER  1531 
 583  Judith van den Bosch  Rotterdam    01:46:08  01:44:24  21D45  85 
 584  Adri Vergalen  Berkel en Rodenrijs  ARV Ilion  01:46:09  01:45:47  21H65  699 
 585  Roald Blok  Woerden  -  01:46:13  01:44:30  21HER  755 
 586  Nico van den Berg  Capelle ad IJssel  Tenaco Rotterdam  01:46:13  01:45:37  21HER  1354 
 587  Jos Veldscholte  Rhoon  Energie  01:46:14  01:45:36  21H45  406 
 588  Ernst Meijer  Houten  Reactive  01:46:14  01:44:45  21H45  1102 
 589  Robert Samuels  IJsselstein    01:46:14  01:43:42  21H45  363 
 590  Per Rombouts (X)  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:46:15  01:44:16  21HER  1295 
 591  Theo Houtman  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:46:15  01:45:05  21H55  1639 
 592  Wilco Termeer  Buren  AV Astylos  01:46:16  01:45:38  21H35  287 
 593  Marcel van der Veldt  nieuw vennep  de spartaan  01:46:17  01:43:17  21H45  511 
 594  Simone van der Vegte  Driebruggen    01:46:18  01:43:56  21DAM  165 
 595  Eelco Weijland  Amersfoort  Altis  01:46:18  01:45:16  21H45  479 
 596  Michelle van vliet  Driebruggen    01:46:20  01:45:14  21DAM  157 
 597  Vincent van Os  Barendrecht  CAV Energie  01:46:20  01:44:31  21H35  193 
 598  Rob van Vliet  Ouderkerk aan den IJssel  AV start  01:46:20  01:45:14  21H55  1357 
 599  Dick van Oosten  Barendrecht  CAV Energie  01:46:21  01:44:34  21H45  428 
 600  Remco Kruiswijk  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:46:21  01:44:33  21HER  1317 
 601  Hans Hoogelander  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:46:22  01:45:53  21H45  425 
 602  Eric van Gent  Woerden  -  01:46:23  01:44:32  21H35  297 
 603  Edward Bos  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel    01:46:25  01:43:15  21H35  950 
 604  Ramon Bos  Woerden    01:46:25  01:43:15  21H35  937 
 605  Vincent Schuddemat  Nieuw Vennep  Arco Architecten BNA  01:46:26  01:44:47  21H35  978 
 606  Tjalling Rekker  Den Ilp  Atos  01:46:27  01:45:41  21H45  1103 
 607  Jeroen Erkelens  Amstelveen  Stantbaan  01:46:28  01:45:47  21H55  1660 
 608  Gijs ten Hoeve  Montfoort    01:46:40  01:46:30  21H35  286 
 609  Linda Schonewille  Utrecht    01:46:46  01:44:26  21D35  1416 
 610  Gerard van Leeuwen  Woerden  RCW  01:46:46  01:45:35  21H55  1185 
 611  Dico van Breugel  Woerden    01:46:48  01:45:56  21H45  514 
 612  Kevin Wetzel  Amsterdam    01:46:48  01:45:54  21HER  788 
 613  Nico Verheul  Woerden    01:46:51  01:46:28  21H35  981 
 614  André van der Grift  Breukelen  Geen  01:46:55  01:43:57  21H45  487 
 615  Theo van Vuuren  Zwolle    01:46:58  01:46:22  21HER  730 
 616  Hans de Ruiter  Hazeswoude  AV 47  01:47:03  01:45:22  21H45  1409 
 617  Chris Snelleman  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:47:06  01:46:44  21H35  968 
 618  Hans Kruijt  Gouda    01:47:08  01:46:38  21H45  574 
 619  Jan Timmerman  Gouda    01:47:08  01:46:36  21H45  462 
 620  Adrie Vollering  Waarder  Clytoneus  01:47:08  01:46:29  21H45  1401 
 621  Adriaan Braat  Amsterdam    01:47:09  01:45:04  21H35  991 
 622  Arjan van der Leij  Rotterdam    01:47:11  01:45:05  21H35  1003 
 623  Kees Nederpelt  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle ad IJssel  01:47:12  01:46:33  21H65  1267 
 624  Andre van Dee  Tiel    01:47:15  01:44:24  21HER  1429 
 625  André Jong  schiedam    01:47:17  01:46:27  21H45  569 
 626  John Klippel  Gouda    01:47:17  01:46:27  21H45  557 
 627  Ton van Kleef  Voorburg  Sparta  01:47:21  01:47:01  21H55  1626 
 628  rene kwant  Nieuwegein    01:47:24  01:44:28  21H55  1222 
 629  George  De Meern    01:47:25  01:44:47  21H35  279 
 630  Jan Vermeulen  Ouderkerk a d IJssel    01:47:30  01:44:19  21HER  1435 
 631  Rob van Dijk  IJsselstein    01:47:31  01:44:58  21H35  330 
 632  Laus Snel  Montfoort  RCW  01:47:35  01:46:01  21H45  1165 
 633  Sander Hertog  Moerkapelle    01:47:35  01:45:03  21HER  1535 
 634  Fred van den Berg  Montfoort    01:47:37  01:47:16  21H45  1061 
 635  Dick Dokman  Beesd    01:47:38  01:44:58  21H55  1645 
 636  Jeanne Vermeulen  Ochten  Dijkrunners  01:47:40  01:47:15  21D45  858 
 637  Armin Schöpfel  Eichstaett    01:47:42  01:44:55  21H45  1176 
 638  RIES LOEF  BOSKOOP  AV 47  01:47:42  01:46:40  21H45  422 
 639  Jerry Menick  Woerden    01:47:42  01:44:57  21H45  1078 
 640  Harro van Milligen  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:47:47  01:45:25  21H45  1139 
 641  Dirk Kersbergen  Hei en Boeicop    01:47:53  01:46:55  21H55  1579 
 642  Philip van Dongen  Maasland  Thof Running Maasland  01:47:56  01:47:01  21H45  1129 
 643  Silvy Meuwissen  Houten    01:47:56  01:46:34  21D45  94 
 644  Ger van der Wel  Aarlanderveen  AAV36  01:47:58  01:46:22  21H55  602 
 645  Nancy Mettes  Hoogland    01:48:00  01:46:58  21D45  137 
 646  Marcel Fraza  Nieuwegein    01:48:03  01:46:03  21H45  1156 
 647  Irma de Leeuw  hilversum  BRC  01:48:04  01:46:16  21D45  872 
 648  Hans van Tellingen  Amstelveen  Startbaan  01:48:05  01:46:31  21H45  489 
 649  John Veeken  Zoetermeer    01:48:05  01:46:36  21H55  1540 
 650  Dennis de Kruif  Brielle  Crossfit RTM  01:48:07  01:46:10  21HER  1480 
 651  pieter van rossum  lopik  avantri  01:48:10  01:46:31  21H45  1091 
 652  Marco Spruit  Montfoort    01:48:12  01:48:05  21H35  260 
 653  Frits Poppen  Vianen    01:48:12  01:47:28  21H55  610 
 654  Joost Arnold  Oosterhout    01:48:14  01:46:11  21H45  360 
 655  Jan Snoey  Boskoop  AV 47  01:48:14  01:47:09  21H45  1126 
 656  Harry van Zuijlen  Nieuwkoop    01:48:14  01:45:32  21H45  1675 
 657  Arie v d Marel  Leiderdorp  Van Drielrunners  01:48:16  01:45:14  21H45  2084 
 658  Margreet ten Have  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Spirit  01:48:18  01:45:40  21D45  114 
 659  Peter Vroedsteijn  Linschoten  Team Jan  01:48:18  01:47:38  21H35  217 
 660  Matthijs Wesselius  Woerden    01:48:19  01:47:44  21H35  211 
 661  Martin de Bruin  Montfoort    01:48:19  01:47:24  21H45  458 
 662  Melvin Kramer  bergschenhoek    01:48:20  01:45:19  21HER  1299 
 663  Anja Verduijn  Alphen a d Rijn  TCA  01:48:21  01:46:12  21D55  889 
 664  Herman van Rooijen  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:48:23  01:47:59  21H55  1204 
 665  Francois Bakker  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:48:23  01:47:43  21H45  471 
 666  Marcel van Stek  Nieuwerbrug  RCW  01:48:23  01:47:13  21H35  1503 
 667  Dorus Breidenbach  Rotterdam  PAC  01:48:24  01:48:21  21H55  623 
 668  Wilma van der Scheer  Woerden    01:48:25  01:47:34  21D35  1523 
 669  Jorien van den Doel  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna Vlaardingen  01:48:26  01:45:35  21D45  84 
 670  Idelette Schuurman  Bilthoven  U-Track  01:48:27  01:47:10  21D45  1398 
 671  Maarten Mellink  Houten    01:48:28  01:48:22  21HER  763 
 672  Wim van de Voorde  Bleskensgraaf    01:48:28  01:47:53  21H35  304 
 673  Erwin Bosman  Bilthoven    01:48:28  01:47:11  21H45  1397 
 674  ed gram  Honselersdijk  olympus 70  01:48:29  01:47:43  21H45  1149 
 675  Ron Groenenberg  Waddinxveen  sc antilope  01:48:29  01:46:27  21H45  485 
 676  Martin Hendriksen  Amersfoort    01:48:29  01:46:52  21H45  1453 
 677  Lisette Lansbergen  Delft    01:48:30  01:46:23  21DAM  162 
 678  Bart Hoogeveen  Boskoop  AV 47  01:48:32  01:48:14  21H45  483 
 679  Kayung Cheung  Rotterdam  PAC  01:48:32  01:46:26  21D35  51 
 680  Mestrini  Bolward  LAB  01:48:32  01:48:17  21H45  1434 
 681  Stijn van Butselaar  Alphen ad Rijn    01:48:36  01:47:18  21HER  1753 
 682  Bianca Stolwijk  Woerden    01:48:39  01:45:42  21DAM  921 
 683  Peter Mense  Barendrecht    01:48:39  01:47:54  21H55  1193 
 684  Fons Peters  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  Nesselande  01:48:43  01:48:30  21H55  659 
 685  Arjen Pas  Utrecht    01:48:51  01:46:31  21H35  1674 
 686  Jan Willemvan Niekerk  Alphen a d Rijn    01:48:51  01:46:22  21HER  1508 
 687  Iris Bakker-Strieker  Weesp  Bergse runners club  01:48:55  01:47:02  21D35  213 
 688  Marien van Andel  Langerak ZH  ---  01:48:57  01:46:28  21H45  1030 
 689  Peter van Es  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:48:57  01:46:48  21H45  354 
 690  rene otto  Woerden    01:48:58  01:48:24  21H35  325 
 691  Henk van den Hazel  Utrecht    01:49:01  01:46:38  21HER  703 
 692  Theo Grabijn  Amstelveen  Running Blind Amsterdam  01:49:01  01:47:53  21H45  443 
 693  Gerrit Jacobs  Zaandam    01:49:03  01:47:55  21H35  935 
 694  Gert Bolier  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:49:03  01:48:48  21H45  1099 
 695  Hans Visser  leiden  lrrc leiden  01:49:04  01:47:20  21H55  672 
 696  Rob Janssen  Zoetermeer    01:49:05  01:47:01  21H55  664 
 697  Wim Smit  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AV MTK  01:49:06  01:48:34  21H45  583 
 698  Govert Gijsbers  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:49:06  01:46:54  21H55  1207 
 699  Harry van Dijk  Heemstede    01:49:12  01:46:38  21H45  1147 
 700  Rocco Bouwman  Mijdrecht    01:49:12  01:47:49  21H35  317 
 701  Kristel Peters  Houten  AV Houten  01:49:12  01:48:15  21D35  37 
 702  Rob van Dijen  Houten  Loop groep houten  01:49:15  01:47:42  21H45  3296 
 703  Dick van Veen  Moordrecht    01:49:15  01:47:01  21H55  1223 
 704  Sven van Velden  Bergschenhoek    01:49:15  01:46:15  21HER  775 
 705  Ineke van Dijk  Vleuten  nvt  01:49:17  01:48:28  21D35  55 
 706  Wim Vollenberg  Leiderdorp  VanDrielRunners  01:49:20  01:46:23  21H45  377 
 707  Ilse de Vent  Delft  Renergie  01:49:23  01:48:19  21DAM  184 
 708  Hans van der Weijde  Woerden    01:49:23  01:47:39  21H45  1162 
 709  Martijn Takken  IJsselstein  Body running IJsselstein  01:49:25  01:48:06  21H35  995 
 710  Johan Rietveld  Doorn  Nvt  01:49:25  01:46:37  21H45  558 
 711  Ageeth Heemskerk  Nieuwkoop  tkn85  01:49:30  01:48:06  21D45  833 
 712  Wim Verhage  Nieuwkoop  avVN  01:49:30  01:48:07  21H55  1252 
 713  Henk Sluiters  Utrecht    01:49:36  01:46:56  21H45  3329 
 714  Martin Uittenbogaard  Boskoop  AV 47  01:49:38  01:47:57  21H45  1060 
 715  Jan Oostenrijk  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:49:38  01:48:22  21H55  1262 
 716  Roland Scholte  Bodegraven    01:49:40  01:47:10  21HER  1667 
 717  Kees Zijlstra  Boskoop  AV 47  01:49:41  01:49:23  21H55  1220 
 718  Jan Pieterse  Utrecht    01:49:41  01:46:39  21H55  1233 
 719  Fred Tap  Bilthoven  Hellas  01:49:41  01:49:17  21H65  688 
 720  Rene Leer  Meteren    01:49:42  01:47:43  21H45  454 
 721  Gerco Burggraaf  Kamerik    01:49:45  01:49:16  21H45  1616 
 722  Michiel Cummins  Rotterdam    01:49:47  01:47:29  21HER  1649 
 723  Hilco Griffioen  hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:49:47  01:48:18  21H45  1117 
 724  Auke Bos  Ede  Etric  01:49:48  01:47:16  21H55  1184 
 725  Cis Maissan  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AV-MTK  01:49:52  01:48:57  21H45  394 
 726  Jacob Versteeg  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:49:55  01:47:34  21HER  792 
 727  Bas van Binnendijk  Bergschenhoek  Dutch Runners  01:49:56  01:47:02  21H45  436 
 728  Caroline van Rekum  Aalsmeer    01:49:56  01:48:40  21D45  1342 
 729  Jack Klijs  Schiedam    01:49:56  01:48:25  21H55  1344 
 730  Bianca Meijendert  Bergschenhoek  De Kieviten  01:49:56  01:47:02  21D35  25 
 731  Patrick de Wit  Zwolle    01:49:57  01:46:44  21H35  331 
 732  Vera Kleinveld  Mook  Lifta  01:49:59  01:49:09  21DAM  1565 
 733  Guido van Vreeswijk  Kamerik    01:50:03  01:49:04  21HER  750 
 734  Ben Bijl  Woudenberg    01:50:04  01:49:23  21H45  404 
 735  Peter van Straten  Houten    01:50:06  01:47:27  21H45  1432 
 736  Andriaan Rykaart  Hazerswoude    01:50:09  01:49:06  21HER  1430 
 737  René van de Beek  Houten  Reactive  01:50:11  01:48:51  21H45  1400 
 738  Erik Oudshoorn  Soest  AV Pijnenburg  01:50:16  01:48:54  21H45  1534 
 739  Lesley Pengel  Amsterdam    01:50:17  01:49:32  21H65  1268 
 740  Rob Hinten  Oosteind    01:50:19  01:49:17  21H55  605 
 741  M. Seetz  Harmelen  RCW Woerden  01:50:20  01:49:00  21D45  1408 
 742  Jan Plaizier  Woerden  mobilee  01:50:23  01:48:14  21H55  1673 
 743  Leo Koster  Rotterdam  PAC  01:50:23  01:48:59  21H55  1265 
 744  wibe dijkman  veenendaal  vav veenendaaal  01:50:23  01:49:30  21H35  1014 
 745  Marco van der stap  wateringen  olympische 70  01:50:25  01:48:14  21H45  1057 
 746  Cees Pierik  Bilthoven  U-Track  01:50:30  01:49:03  21H35  980 
 747  Charles Weijermans  Leiderdorp    01:50:34  01:48:50  21H45  577 
 748  Perry Heijne  Woerden  Geen  01:50:35  01:47:50  21H45  1173 
 749  Pascal Priem  Uitgeest    01:50:37  01:48:04  21H35  329 
 750  Gerard Nafzger  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:50:41  01:49:05  21H55  677 
 751  Martijn Diependaal  Wateringen  De Hardloper  01:50:43  01:49:44  21H35  215 
 752  Roland Fonville  Utrecht  Run 2 b  01:50:44  01:49:08  21H35  1477 
 753  Jan van der Heide  Lopik  Lopik Runners  01:50:46  01:47:52  21H45  1470 
 754  Koen van de Karq  Gouda    01:50:47  01:47:54  21H45  1425 
 755  Hans Uittenbogaard  Capelle ad IJssel    01:50:48  01:50:38  21H35  1650 
 756  Ed Geerlings  Utrecht  U-Track  01:50:48  01:50:09  21H45  399 
 757  Jobke Schot  Hardinxveld-Giessendam  geen  01:50:51  01:48:58  21DAM  163 
 758  Sjouke Hoogma  Gouda    01:50:52  01:47:43  21DAM  1613 
 759  Wouter Noorlander  Gouda    01:50:52  01:47:43  21HER  1614 
 760  Nektarios Lepidis  Schiedam    01:50:53  01:48:32  21H45  1066 
 761  Hans Schalkwijk  Woerden    01:50:58  01:50:11  21H45  1358 
 762  Peter v Adrichem  de Hoef  De Veenlopers  01:51:00  01:50:36  21H65  687 
 763  Matthew Tasker  Amstelveen    01:51:00  01:49:26  21H45  1109 
 764  Bas Blommendaal  Woerden    01:51:00  01:48:10  21H35  971 
 765  Ton Kuhlmann  Ridderkerk  CAV Energie  01:51:01  01:50:43  21H65  697 
 766  Nel Wusten Breeveld  Alphen a d Rijn  Aav36  01:51:06  01:48:40  21D55  890 
 767  theo van vliet  maasland  Thof Running Maasland  01:51:10  01:49:58  21H45  513 
 768  Alex Vreugdenhil  De Lier  Renclub Lex  01:51:10  01:49:15  21H35  1000 
 769  Ellen Veldhoen  Maasland  Thofrunning  01:51:10  01:49:58  21D45  81 
 770  Eric-Jan Dorrestijn  IJsselstein    01:51:11  01:50:36  21H35  264 
 771  Serge Hillmann  IJsselstein    01:51:11  01:50:36  21H35  252 
 772  martin de jager  Reeuwijk  geen  01:51:12  01:48:14  21H45  390 
 773  Frits Verschoor  Vlaardingen    01:51:12  01:48:22  21H45  461 
 774  Arie Bunnik  Rijnsaterwoude  AAV 36  01:51:13  01:50:23  21H65  1271 
 775  Hans Mentink  Zelhem  Fastfoot  01:51:13  01:50:35  21H45  366 
 776  Jan Hendrik Kuitenbrouwer  Utrecht    01:51:16  01:49:14  21H35  1386 
 777  Jan de Rooij  Utrecht    01:51:17  01:48:31  21H35  253 
 778  Wim Bekkers  Utrecht  nvt  01:51:18  01:50:09  21H55  595 
 779  gerrit koerting  heukelum  statina  01:51:20  01:51:09  21H65  701 
 780  Petrick de Koning  bussum    01:51:22  01:48:36  21H35  930 
 781  Richard Aarts  Woerden    01:51:24  01:49:46  21H35  205 
 782  Kees Schuttet  Nieuwkoop  Robeys loopgroep  01:51:25  01:50:00  21H45  1088 
 783  Elke Berger  Rotterdam  Rotterdam atletiek  01:51:27  01:50:40  21D35  823 
 784  Marcel Akkerman  Maarssen    01:51:31  01:49:24  21H55  1570 
 785  Gerard Overbeek  Alphen a d Rijn    01:51:32  01:49:03  21H45  571 
 786  Erik Boekestijn  De lier  Olympus70  01:51:32  01:49:27  21H45  537 
 787  Mariska Stege - Eelderink  Hengelo Gld  nvt  01:51:34  01:50:43  21D35  29 
 788  Adrie Buller  Beesd    01:51:35  01:48:55  21H45  1643 
 789  Remko van den Reek  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:51:36  01:50:25  21H35  249 
 790  Irene van Enckevort  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:51:38  01:50:01  21D35  60 
 791  Rob Visser  Leiden  LRRC  01:51:42  01:49:57  21H45  365 
 792  Margreet van Beek  Mijdrecht  AKU  01:51:45  01:50:01  21D35  818 
 793  Han van Dijk  Woerden    01:51:46  01:50:46  21HER  1330 
 794  Gillian Butler-Damon  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:51:49  01:49:49  21D45  857 
 795  Guus Vergeer  Gouda    01:51:49  01:51:15  21H45  408 
 796  Martien den Blanken  Heiloo    01:51:49  01:50:26  21H55  643 
 797  Cor van Lavieren  Lienden    01:51:50  01:49:00  21HER  1761 
 798  Jeroen Robbers  Leiden    01:51:50  01:50:10  21HER  742 
 799  Annemiek Willemze  Leiderdorp  De Zijl  01:51:50  01:50:10  21DAM  3295 
 800  Piet van den Berg  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel    01:51:51  01:51:09  21H55  1345 
 801  Hans van der Ven  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:51:53  01:50:14  21H55  1219 
 802  Dennis Fortuin  Woerden    01:51:53  01:49:27  21H45  1172 
 803  Ap Verduijn  Alphen a d Rijn  TCA  01:51:57  01:49:53  21H45  1096 
 804  Manja Herrebrugh  Utrecht  Phoenix  01:51:57  01:50:15  21DAM  179 
 805  Wim Duivis  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:51:58  01:50:13  21H65  1276 
 806  Vincent Vlaar  Pijnacker  AV De Koplopers  01:51:59  01:51:01  21H35  284 
 807  Ingrid van Elp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:51:59  01:51:00  21D35  65 
 808  Lex Stokhof  Woerden  RCW  01:52:00  01:50:46  21H45  1631 
 809  Ron Stuurman  Boskoop  SC Antilope  01:52:01  01:51:05  21H55  622 
 810  Aad Reeuwijk  Voorhout    01:52:01  01:49:39  21H45  521 
 811  Esther van Loenen  Maassluis  av waterweg  01:52:03  01:51:10  21D35  827 
 812  Henry le Noble  Woerden  T.V. Cromwijck  01:52:04  01:51:25  21H35  227 
 813  Josien Ruts  Alphen a d Rijn  RCW woerden  01:52:05  01:51:07  21D35  831 
 814  M. van Elk  Zegveld    01:52:07  01:49:02  21H55  1655 
 815  carina aukes  Houten  loopgroep houten  01:52:08  01:50:36  21D45  122 
 816  Stefan van Oss  Druten    01:52:08  01:48:57  21H35  1011 
 817  Hans van Hattum  Woerden    01:52:10  01:48:59  21H45  1132 
 818  Bart Lodder  Woerden    01:52:13  01:51:55  21H35  949 
 819  Frans Claus  Vianen  AV Atverni  01:52:14  01:49:57  21H55  1212 
 820  Frans van Diemen  Montfoort  nvt  01:52:19  01:51:28  21H45  469 
 821  Ingmar Uittenbogaard  Woerden    01:52:27  01:49:51  21HER  1310 
 822  Wendy de Vreugd  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:52:29  01:51:55  21D35  824 
 823  Herman Groothedde  Veenendaal  VAV-Veenendaal  01:52:30  01:50:10  21H45  1166 
 824  A .P. Wassenaar  Katwijk aan Zee  AV Rijnsoever  01:52:31  01:51:21  21H45  1406 
 825  Corné Post  maarssen  Haddekik  01:52:33  01:50:32  21H35  1001 
 826  Marleen Groeneveld  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:52:33  01:50:32  21D45  112 
 827  Martin Prakken  Vinkeveen    01:52:33  01:50:58  21H45  1336 
 828  Cees van Reemst  Enschede  Action  01:52:34  01:49:40  21H55  1697 
 829  Marcel Zwezerijnen  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:52:35  01:50:52  21H45  522 
 830  Martin Touwen  Veenendaal  vav  01:52:39  01:50:13  21H45  1167 
 831  Floris van den Dool  Almere    01:52:39  01:51:30  21H45  474 
 832  George Sleijster  Veenendaal  VAV  01:52:40  01:50:36  21H55  1188 
 833  Wim van Heel  Amersfoort    01:52:40  01:52:09  21H45  1659 
 834  Joost Roseboom  Woerden  T.V. VEP  01:52:42  01:51:45  21HER  772 
 835  Sonia Rijnhout  Rotterdam  Ketelbinkie  01:52:45  01:49:34  21D55  147 
 836  marcel berendschot  Gouda    01:52:45  01:51:37  21H45  3292 
 837  Andy de Bruin  Alphen a d Rijn  Triathlon Club Alphen  01:52:45  01:52:22  21H45  534 
 838  Betsie van Donkersgoed  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:52:46  01:51:39  21D55  145 
 839  Cees Verbeek  Geldermalsen  Vahalis  01:52:47  01:51:52  21H45  551 
 840  Willem van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:52:48  01:50:32  21H45  456 
 841  Iede Bakker  Houten  geen  01:52:50  01:50:40  21H45  506 
 842  Jos Vester  Alphen ad Rijn    01:53:00  01:51:36  21H55  1802 
 843  Lianne Bregman  Moerkapelle    01:53:00  01:50:36  21DAM  1368 
 844  Eric Gijn van  IJsselstein  voordegijnrunning  01:53:03  01:51:35  21H45  1137 
 845  Eric Cats  IJsselstein  Body Run  01:53:05  01:51:55  21H45  516 
 846  Marijn Koelemij  Nieuwkoop    01:53:07  01:51:13  21H35  209 
 847  Adrienne Ekering  Rijswijk    01:53:07  01:51:13  21D45  106 
 848  Jikke Balkema  Utrecht    01:53:09  01:51:26  21DAM  1361 
 849  Rien Bregman  Moerkapelle    01:53:11  01:50:47  21H45  3284 
 850  sonja Menges van Houten  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:53:16  01:50:31  21D35  41 
 851  Coen Terbrack  Amstelveen    01:53:20  01:51:41  21HER  1665 
 852  Hildo Jansma  Hekendorp  Logo  01:53:21  01:52:05  21D45  1621 
 853  Nico van Velsen  Lopikerkapel  REactive  01:53:23  01:50:50  21H45  1082 
 854  Ron Switzar  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:53:27  01:51:48  21H45  567 
 855  Mike van Meer  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel    01:53:27  01:51:31  21HER  1327 
 856  Peter Koningstein  Amersfoort  Altis  01:53:29  01:50:26  21H45  1105 
 857  Roald Spithoven  Beusichem    01:53:30  01:51:24  21HER  768 
 858  Theo van Rooijen  Breukelen    01:53:37  01:51:54  21H45  430 
 859  Derk Kraakman  Voorhout    01:53:41  01:51:43  21HER  727 
 860  Youssef Ait Daoud  Delft  Renergie  01:53:42  01:52:39  21HER  733 
 861  Gerrit Schalkwijk  Maarssen  Hellas  01:53:44  01:51:34  21H65  693 
 862  Ralph Kreki  Rotterdam    01:53:46  01:51:54  21H35  1618 
 863  Ricus Buist  Woerden    01:53:48  01:51:01  21H35  314 
 864  Rob Waterlander  Houten    01:53:52  01:52:42  21H45  1177 
 865  Joost Bekkers  Eindhoven  Eindhoven Atletiek  01:53:52  01:51:54  21H35  341 
 866  Henk Westeneng  Veenendaal    01:53:55  01:51:29  21H35  1414 
 867  Nelise Westeneng  Veenendaal  VAV  01:53:56  01:51:29  21D45  873 
 868  Ronald Willemsen  Vleuten  Loopgroep Julianapark Utrecht  01:53:56  01:51:36  21H35  311 
 869  Steven Hartman  Woerden    01:53:56  01:52:56  21HER  1296 
 870  Vincent Stringer  Almere    01:53:57  01:51:08  21H35  944 
 871  Barbara Bontekoning  Diemen    01:54:01  01:51:31  21DAM  907 
 872  Jet van Es  Kamerik  runnersclub  01:54:02  01:52:53  21D55  893 
 873  Ans Baas  Oudewater  logo  01:54:05  01:52:50  21D45  871 
 874  Piet Verlaan  Woerden    01:54:05  01:53:39  21H55  1353 
 875  Penny Tsang  Woerden    01:54:06  01:53:40  21D35  1348 
 876  Wijnand de Smit  Vleuten    01:54:06  01:52:35  21H35  338 
 877  Cees van Wijk  Utrecht  Geen  01:54:09  01:51:09  21H35  942 
 878  Mariël Polders-Odijk  Delft  Renergie  01:54:10  01:53:07  21D45  105 
 879  Lucas Bakker  Amsterdam  AV 23  01:54:12  01:52:52  21H65  1283 
 880  Marco van Eijk  Aalsmeer    01:54:12  01:52:05  21H45  361 
 881  Kleijheeg Joes  Rijswijk  Clytoneus  01:54:13  01:52:44  21H55  1206 
 882  Detlev Konig  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:54:15  01:51:38  21H55  611 
 883  John Temming  Maarssenbroek    01:54:16  01:51:37  21H45  481 
 884  Mick Niepoth  Amsterdam    01:54:17  01:52:09  21HER  1312 
 885  Mark Visser  Raamsdonk  ATV Scorpio  01:54:23  01:51:39  21H45  1138 
 886  Henny Zwinkels  Honselersdijk  Olympus 70  01:54:25  01:52:19  21H55  592 
 887  tim van de lagemaat  Bodegraven    01:54:28  01:53:11  21HER  3152 
 888  Ernst Harskamp  Houten    01:54:32  01:52:50  21H35  1004 
 889  Ed van Meer  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:54:33  01:52:36  21H45  459 
 890  Jan Hilgeman  Boskoop  AV 47  01:54:33  01:53:32  21H45  1036 
 891  André Mijderwijk  Haastrecht    01:54:34  01:52:32  21H55  1669 
 892  André van Iperen  Heukelum  Typhoon  01:54:35  01:51:47  21H45  539 
 893  Paul de Jong  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:54:37  01:53:16  21H45  500 
 894  pieterson peter  maarssen  reactive  01:54:38  01:52:15  21H55  1186 
 895  Mark Polling  Den Haag    01:54:39  01:51:40  21HER  779 
 896  Vincent van der Pas  Amsterdam    01:54:39  01:51:40  21HER  1321 
 897  Hennie van der Ouw  Alphen a d Rijn    01:54:41  01:52:31  21D55  892 
 898  Tim Bakker  West-Terschelling    01:54:46  01:52:24  21HER  720 
 899  Erik Thijssen  Amboise    01:54:47  01:52:26  21H35  230 
 900  Han Remmerswaal  Pynacker  VN  01:54:47  01:54:10  21H65  1270 
 901  Dennis Massop  Woerden    01:54:50  01:52:52  21HER  1630 
 902  Theo van Iperen  Warmond  Distance Runners Voorhout  01:54:53  01:52:53  21H45  381 
 903  Jacobine Slingerland  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:54:54  01:52:08  21DAM  3297 
 904  Bote Engwerda  Amersfoort    01:54:57  01:52:34  21H55  1461 
 905  Jeroen de Slegte  Bergschenhoek    01:55:00  01:53:28  21H35  234 
 906  Margreet Kerkmeer  Den Haag  Renergie  01:55:00  01:53:56  21D35  4 
 907  Joost Hoving  Bodegraven    01:55:01  01:52:30  21HER  1286 
 908  Rob van Woudenberg  Delft  Renergie  01:55:02  01:53:58  21H45  434 
 909  Jeroen Jansen  Bussum  Pharos  01:55:02  01:52:29  21H45  1672 
 910  Gudy van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  01:55:04  01:53:13  21D45  837 
 911  John de Boer  De Meern  Running AP  01:55:05  01:52:35  21H45  378 
 912  Rianne Rijntjes  Harmelen  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:55:05  01:52:35  21D35  63 
 913  Gerard Buitenweg  IJsselstein    01:55:06  01:51:54  21H55  1226 
 914  Marian Broere  Utrecht  Trecho  01:55:06  01:51:57  21D35  24 
 915  paolo leone  Amsterdam    01:55:07  01:52:10  21H35  952 
 916  Ingrid van den Berg  Voorhout    01:55:09  01:54:38  21D45  130 
 917  Aart Muilwijk  Sleeuwijk    01:55:10  01:53:33  21H55  1622 
 918  Robert Polak  Castricum  AVC  01:55:11  01:51:09  21H45  1441 
 919  Annerie de Gier  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:55:11  01:53:56  21D45  839 
 920  Mahmoud Zahrai  capelle aan den ijssel    01:55:12  01:53:58  21H55  655 
 921  Ton Reijmers  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:55:16  01:54:34  21H55  625 
 922  Jan van Dijk  Dordrecht  Clytoneus  01:55:16  01:54:34  21H55  626 
 923  Janine Jongepier  Woerden  clytoneus  01:55:17  01:54:35  21D45  131 
 924  Wim van Vessem  Katwijk zh    01:55:18  01:54:08  21H55  675 
 925  Ab Verkaik  Reeuwijk  SR Reeuwijk  01:55:18  01:55:01  21H55  1197 
 926  Marco van Breukelen  Woerden    01:55:19  01:53:47  21H45  1164 
 927  Rob van Rooijen  Woerden    01:55:20  01:54:13  21H45  412 
 928  Bert Leppers  Veenendaal  VAV  01:55:20  01:52:54  21H45  543 
 929  Anton Griffioen  Woerden    01:55:21  01:52:32  21H55  600 
 930  Astrid Verbruggen  Culemborg  Vahalis  01:55:22  01:53:30  21D45  855 
 931  Gerard van Dijk  Tilburg  geen  01:55:25  01:53:32  21H55  1249 
 932  Jos Elsendoorn  De Meern  Loopgroep Athelic Point  01:55:31  01:54:52  21H45  1155 
 933  Joost Hartlief  Leiden    01:55:34  01:54:10  21H35  206 
 934  Maarten van Harten  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:55:38  01:54:46  21H55  1241 
 935  Kees Kraamer  Alphen a d Rijn    01:55:40  01:53:54  21H45  426 
 936  Alex van Empel  De Meern    01:55:41  01:54:22  21H55  637 
 937  Kees van der Zande  Nieuwegein  ....  01:55:43  01:55:21  21H55  1255 
 938  Petra van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:55:45  01:52:38  21D55  1365 
 939  Miranda Duijvestijn  Wateringen  Olympus 70  01:55:47  01:53:36  21D45  100 
 940  Tjoerd Zweije  Asperen    01:55:51  01:54:45  21H35  216 
 941  John Ossendorp  Nieuwegein    01:55:52  01:52:43  21H55  1254 
 942  Maurice Giezeman  Zeist    01:55:54  01:54:36  21H45  1022 
 943  John Brandsen  Woerden  Zwem club woerden  01:55:54  01:55:07  21H45  1092 
 944  Ad Littel  Leiden  Vereniging Leiden Atletiek  01:55:55  01:55:26  21H55  1183 
 945  Mariska van der Poel  Houten  Reactive  01:55:56  01:54:37  21D35  35 
 946  Gerrit Oostenveld  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:55:58  01:55:09  21H55  661 
 947  Arjan van der Ploeg  Utrecht  Athlatic point utrecht  01:55:58  01:55:19  21H45  393 
 948  Leo van Berkel  Maartensdijk  Hellas Utrecht  01:56:03  01:54:21  21H45  431 
 949  Patrick van der Putten  Woerden  -  01:56:05  01:52:56  21H35  335 
 950  Bart Brouns  Den Haag    01:56:08  01:53:47  21HER  799 
 951  Jos De Schutter  Zeist    01:56:14  01:53:32  21H55  607 
 952  Ton Bernaards  Zevenhuizen ZH  n.v.t.  01:56:15  01:55:44  21H55  662 
 953  Funs Spiertz  Utrecht    01:56:17  01:55:09  21H45  1383 
 954  Rowald Bottema  Woerden  RCW  01:56:18  01:54:44  21H45  1629 
 955  Rob van der Marck  Hoevelaken    01:56:19  01:54:05  21H45  1084 
 956  Hans Mooij  Vinkeveen  Akli  01:56:20  01:55:23  21H55  1609 
 957  Ans Mulder  Linschoten    01:56:20  01:55:55  21D65  898 
 958  Pieter de Wit  Bilthoven    01:56:21  01:54:37  21H55  633 
 959  Sebastiaan van Willigen  Zoetermeer    01:56:22  01:54:07  21H45  520 
 960  Wim van Veen  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:56:27  01:54:22  21H35  1473 
 961  John Merton  IJsselstein    01:56:34  01:54:29  21H45  548 
 962  Martin Smit  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:56:34  01:55:33  21H55  1515 
 963  Mathijs van Leeuwen  Houten  Geiserwater  01:56:35  01:54:19  21H45  419 
 964  Nathalie Verbeek  Rotterdam  MTK  01:56:36  01:56:03  21DAM  172 
 965  Debby de Wit  Nieuwegein  Avantri  01:56:37  01:53:59  21DAM  1551 
 966  Astrid  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:56:37  01:53:59  21D35  1550 
 967  Arie Schenkel  Lopik  Lopik Runners  01:56:41  01:53:48  21H35  1603 
 968  Laurens Markusse  Dordrecht    01:56:43  01:54:24  21HER  1661 
 969  Bas van de Kant  Amersfoort    01:56:47  01:53:43  21H35  223 
 970  Tom Tersteeg  Montfoort    01:56:48  01:53:42  21H45  586 
 971  Wouter de Ridder  Amsterdam    01:56:50  01:54:21  21HER  738 
 972  Rien Röling  Noorden    01:56:53  01:56:17  21H65  1371 
 973  FRANK SCHREUR  Amersfoort  SOESTERKWARTIERS RUNNERS 2000  01:56:55  01:55:54  21H55  673 
 974  Mark van Vliet  Woerden    01:56:56  01:54:25  21HER  1426 
 975  Tim Gras  Woerden    01:56:58  01:54:28  21HER  1427 
 976  Sanne Peek  Den Haag    01:56:58  01:54:31  21DAM  173 
 977  Paula van Jaarsveld  Oudewater    01:56:59  01:56:41  21D35  810 
 978  Ton Flierman  Naarden  Dutch Runners Gold  01:56:59  01:54:56  21H55  1236 
 979  Peter Peek  Nieuwegein    01:57:00  01:54:33  21H55  1625 
 980  Marcel Wink  Tienhoven  Haddekik  01:57:00  01:54:47  21H45  1100 
 981  Irene van Drenth  Soest  AV Pijnenburg  01:57:01  01:55:40  21D45  80 
 982  Theo van den Broek  Nootdorp  Sportvereniging Delft Ski  01:57:03  01:55:17  21H55  1238 
 983  johan kompier  Nieuwerbrug a d Rijn    01:57:04  01:56:54  21H65  1279 
 984  Johan Voskuil  Driebruggen    01:57:07  01:56:27  21H45  1113 
 985  Dennis van Peperstraate  Gouda    01:57:08  01:54:53  21H35  282 
 986  Kees Smeulders  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:57:08  01:54:56  21H45  441 
 987  Ted van Leeuwen  Haastrecht    01:57:10  01:54:10  21H55  654 
 988  Peter Contant  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  01:57:12  01:56:35  21H45  1106 
 989  L. van Ballegooijen  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Cappelle aan den IJssel  01:57:12  01:56:37  21H45  1158 
 990  Joyce van Schaik  Houten    01:57:13  01:55:54  21D35  44 
 991  Anita Klok  Soest  A.V. Pijnenburg  01:57:14  01:55:51  21D45  844 
 992  Rocco Stallvord  Amsterdam    01:57:14  01:54:21  21H35  1670 
 993  Martijn Neuzerling  Woerden  n.v.t.  01:57:15  01:54:40  21HER  764 
 994  Victor Veelenturf  Woerden    01:57:15  01:54:47  21HER  1319 
 995  Robbert van Krieken  Woerden  nvt  01:57:16  01:54:48  21HER  1332 
 996  Gerard van den Berg  capelle aan Den ijssel    01:57:17  01:55:09  21H35  976 
 997  Arno Eigenraam  Vlaardingen  Tri Team Wassenaar  01:57:18  01:54:27  21H55  1638 
 998  Erwin de Jong  Wilnis  n.v.t.  01:57:20  01:54:32  21HER  735 
 999  Bauke Heikamp  Nieuwegein    01:57:20  01:55:13  21H45  1131 
 1000  Leo Verhoeven  Woerden  RCW  01:57:24  01:55:04  21H55  1492 
 1001  Maarten Benschop  Montfoort    01:57:25  01:56:04  21HER  1527 
 1002  Frank Wagenaar  Breukelen  geen  01:57:26  01:56:48  21H65  1269 
 1003  Gerrit de Jonge  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:57:29  01:56:34  21H55  617 
 1004  Bert Ramakers  Utrecht  Hellas  01:57:30  01:56:45  21H55  682 
 1005  Stefan van Wingerden  Bodegaven    01:57:30  01:56:18  21HER  1322 
 1006  Jeanette Daggelder  Utrecht  Hellas  01:57:31  01:56:46  21D55  144 
 1007  Johan Jaspers  Made  Scorpio  01:57:33  01:55:42  21H55  615 
 1008  Rogier van Dijk  Amsterdam    01:57:34  01:55:14  21HER  753 
 1009  S. van der Niet  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:57:35  01:56:59  21H35  1576 
 1010  Wiro van der Werf  Boskoop  AV 47  01:57:35  01:56:18  21H55  634 
 1011  Jan van der Meij  Waddinxveen  AV47  01:57:36  01:56:20  21H55  638 
 1012  Harold van Dam  Woerden    01:57:36  01:56:44  21H45  1522 
 1013  Jelte Hoving  Almere    01:57:37  01:56:28  21H55  1218 
 1014  Chiharu Inoue  Rotterdam    01:57:38  01:56:57  21HER  1752 
 1015  Severien Hollak  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:57:39  01:54:32  21D55  1459 
 1016  Carin van den Bosch  Geldermalsen  TZC Vahalis  01:57:40  01:55:48  21D45  126 
 1017  Esther Griffioen  Houten  Loopgroeo Houten  01:57:43  01:56:41  21D35  28 
 1018  José Kloosterman  Houten  LGH  01:57:43  01:56:44  21D55  149 
 1019  Wim Niepoth  NIEUWKOOP    01:57:45  01:55:47  21H55  1180 
 1020  Marlies de heer  Eck en wiel    01:57:47  01:55:38  21D35  34 
 1021  Else van Es  Woerden    01:57:49  01:56:50  21D35  1624 
 1022  Mary-Lou Veldkamp  De Meern  Trecho  01:57:50  01:57:24  21D45  860 
 1023  Frank Masteling  Breukelen    01:58:02  01:55:26  21H45  1699 
 1024  Cock van der Kaaij  Breukelen    01:58:02  01:55:26  21H45  1804 
 1025  Wichert Sinke  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:58:02  01:56:18  21H45  507 
 1026  Rob van der Gul  IJsselstein    01:58:04  01:57:26  21H45  1564 
 1027  Harry Boerma  Utrecht  Hellas  01:58:08  01:57:20  21H45  1107 
 1028  Marjo Demarteau  Houten    01:58:10  01:56:00  21DAM  1546 
 1029  Wim van Riel  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:58:13  01:57:36  21H55  1519 
 1030  Imre van de Baan  Montfoort    01:58:17  01:56:48  21D35  822 
 1031  Gina Heuser  Ridderkerk  CAv Energie Barenbrecht  01:58:17  01:55:21  21D45  848 
 1032  E.Kleinpenning  Woerden    01:58:18  01:56:04  21H45  1419 
 1033  Marc van Oosterhout  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:58:19  01:56:46  21H45  1056 
 1034  Kees Westerhout  Hardinxveld Giessendam    01:58:20  01:56:31  21H55  632 
 1035  Marjon Hofman  Zoetermeer    01:58:21  01:56:34  21D45  1476 
 1036  Roel de Rijk  Geleen    01:58:27  01:57:44  21H55  1362 
 1037  Hans Droop  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:58:27  01:55:21  21H65  1280 
 1038  Patricia Versteeg  Houten  reactive  01:58:38  01:57:19  21D35  54 
 1039  Harry van der Graaf  Houten  LGH  01:58:39  01:57:40  21H65  700 
 1040  Elize Hagoort  Gouda    01:58:43  01:56:22  21DAM  181 
 1041  Adriaan Eveleens  Kamerik    01:58:46  01:56:42  21H45  1436 
 1042  Tineke Oudsten  Maassluis    01:58:47  01:57:35  21D55  884 
 1043  Berend Lensen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:58:50  01:56:05  21HER  1596 
 1044  Mark Boere  Oudewater    01:58:51  01:58:34  21H35  1005 
 1045  dhr. Vermeer  Nijetrijne    01:58:51  01:57:02  21H55  1553 
 1046  R. Oosterman  Eemnes    01:58:52  01:57:15  21H55  1467 
 1047  Ed Lommert  Culemborg  Statina  01:58:52  01:56:17  21H55  1182 
 1048  Belinda van Alphen  Alphen a d Rijn  Triathlon Club Alphen  01:58:53  01:56:43  21DAM  168 
 1049  Karel Terwel  Rotterdam    01:58:55  01:56:37  21H35  929 
 1050  raymond de wit  Breukeleveen    01:58:56  01:56:54  21HER  1287 
 1051  Will Clerx  Pijnacker  Landlopers Pijnacker  01:58:57  01:57:10  21H55  1232 
 1052  Nancy Rip  Pijnacker  Landlopers  01:58:57  01:57:10  21D35  1396 
 1053  Marjon van den Bosch  Woerden    01:58:58  01:57:22  21D35  816 
 1054  Monique Ridder  Utrecht  Hellas  01:58:58  01:57:25  21D45  96 
 1055  Frits Drost  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle aan den IJssel  01:59:03  01:58:26  21H45  1170 
 1056  Cora Verweij  Bodegraven  Runners Club Woerden  01:59:04  01:56:24  21D55  151 
 1057  Michel Cox (X)  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:59:06  01:57:02  21H45  392 
 1058  Ric Reulen  Herten  Swift Roermond  01:59:07  01:55:55  21H35  340 
 1059  Maarten Engberts  Arnhem    01:59:08  01:56:31  21HER  1326 
 1060  Frans Oppelaar  IJsselstein    01:59:14  01:57:34  21H45  512 
 1061  Lotte Ouwerkerk  IJsselstein    01:59:14  01:57:35  21DAM  190 
 1062  Anja Dijkhuizen-van der Greft  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:59:21  01:58:44  21D55  142 
 1063  Roel Poppen  Utrecht    01:59:22  01:58:37  21HER  728 
 1064  Martine Hendriks  Snelrewaard    01:59:23  01:56:18  21D35  45 
 1065  Marlies van Loon  Hekendorp    01:59:23  01:56:13  21D45  117 
 1066  Stef Niepoth  Montfoort    01:59:24  01:57:16  21H45  1128 
 1067  Mari van Lieshout  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:59:26  01:58:33  21H55  644 
 1068  Eimert Visser  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV36  01:59:28  01:56:22  21H35  254 
 1069  Richard Bosman  Alphen ad Rijn    01:59:28  01:56:23  21H35  1615 
 1070  Frank Rosenberg  Nieuwegein    01:59:32  01:58:28  21H55  1240 
 1071  Jurriën Beerda  Woerden  geen  01:59:36  01:56:45  21H35  244 
 1072  Paco Anaya  Nieuwegein    01:59:36  01:58:33  21H45  509 
 1073  Marja Heijdra  Maasland  Thofrunning  01:59:38  01:58:25  21DAM  1585 
 1074  Jan Hollander  Nieuwegein    01:59:38  01:56:35  21H35  931 
 1075  Teus van Vugt  Lekkerkerk  AVstart  01:59:39  01:58:51  21H45  1418 
 1076  peter van alphen  Reeuwijk    01:59:39  01:57:11  21H45  1059 
 1077  Theo Mattie  Leimuiden  AAV 36  01:59:39  01:58:56  21H65  1494 
 1078  Mark Mooy  Alphen ad Rijn    01:59:40  01:57:05  21H35  1648 
 1079  Leonard Geluk  Rotterdam    01:59:42  01:57:25  21H35  939 
 1080  gert vermeij  noorden    01:59:42  01:57:48  21H35  992 
 1081  Diana Egberts  Nieuwkoop    01:59:44  01:58:23  21D35  13 
 1082  Katherine Preece  Rotterdam    01:59:44  01:59:02  21DAM  908 
 1083  Gonda Schalij  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:59:45  01:58:52  21D55  152 
 1084  mariolein hemelaar  Rotterdam  Ketelbinkie  01:59:47  01:56:36  21D45  868 
 1085  John van Vliet  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV36  01:59:50  01:59:06  21H55  1263 
 1086  Irma Schrijver  Oudkarspel    01:59:50  01:57:18  21D55  143 
 1087  Bart Holleman  Woerden    01:59:50  01:57:21  21HER  1428 
 1088  Femke Taat  Leiden    01:59:51  01:59:07  21D35  1606 
 1089  Mark de Kok  Maasland  Thof  01:59:51  01:58:56  21H35  958 
 1090  Sjaak Weststrate  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:59:52  01:57:55  21H55  1196 
 1091  Annemieke Bregman  Driebergen  spirit  01:59:53  01:57:16  21D35  812 
 1092  Gerard de Rijk  Leiden  -  01:59:54  01:59:10  21H65  1457 
 1093  Jeroen Hollander  Utrecht  Trecho  01:59:55  01:59:24  21H45  1053 
 1094  Ton de Koning  Waarder  RCW  01:59:56  01:57:35  21H55  640 
 1095  Esther Stutvoet  Mijnsheerenland  CAV Energie  01:59:57  01:59:05  21D35  1584 
 1096  Marja Ellen Verhoef  Zoetermeer  RR2  01:59:58  01:56:59  21D55  1560 
 1097  Ricky Martens  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:59:59  01:57:00  21H45  1486 
 1098  Jolanda Ettema  Veenendaal    02:00:01  01:57:58  21D45  132 
 1099  Monique Schoonderbeek  veenendaal  vav  02:00:01  01:57:20  21D45  111 
 1100  Piet Leegwater  Leiderdorp    02:00:03  01:58:17  21H55  596 
 1101  Heico Kerkmeester  Capelle aan den IJssel  PAC  02:00:06  01:58:07  21H45  563 
 1102  Jaap den Hertog  breukelen  henk van roon  02:00:06  01:58:11  21H45  1050 
 1103  Pedro Klomp  IJsselstein    02:00:07  01:58:13  21H35  973 
 1104  Richard de Kreij  Almere    02:00:08  01:57:14  21H45  572 
 1105  Jasmijn Bus  Oudewater    02:00:11  01:58:17  21D35  12 
 1106  Arie Kool  Linschoten  Vroege Vogels  02:00:14  01:57:09  21H65  1525 
 1107  Doornenbeek  Linschoten    02:00:16  01:58:03  21H45  1808 
 1108  Kim Hooijmans  Utrecht  Hellas  02:00:16  01:57:57  21DAM  1654 
 1109  Gert Landzaat  Veenendaal  VAV Veenendaal  02:00:20  01:57:53  21H45  1161 
 1110  John van Gilst  s-Gravendeel  avVN  02:00:22  01:59:41  21H65  698 
 1111  Suzanne Jansen-Spit  Utrecht    02:00:24  01:58:09  21D35  26 
 1112  Henk Blom  Bunnik    02:00:24  01:58:13  21H55  1346 
 1113  Peter Vermeulen  Utrecht  Hellas  02:00:25  01:59:08  21H65  690 
 1114  Casimir Buck  Vianen    02:00:26  01:58:43  21HER  1288 
 1115  Bert Seure  Harmelen  RCW Woerden  02:00:28  01:59:14  21H65  1282 
 1116  Abel Huisman  Boskoop    02:00:30  01:59:30  21HER  716 
 1117  Yvonne Heinemans-Stronks  Hengelo Gld  Fastfoot  02:00:31  01:59:41  21D35  10 
 1118  Marieke Brouwer  Hengelo gld    02:00:31  01:59:41  21D35  27 
 1119  dirkjan van lienden  tiel    02:00:32  01:58:23  21H45  420 
 1120  jan willem olieman  Vianen    02:00:32  01:58:23  21H45  362 
 1121  Wilbert Hoondert  Delft  Renergie Delft  02:00:32  01:59:26  21H45  523 
 1122  Marleen Vos  Maarssen  Hellas Triathlon  02:00:34  01:57:46  21DAM  910 
 1123  Aart Nolten  Hilversum    02:00:36  01:57:46  21H45  444 
 1124  Christel de Groot  Vleuten  trecho  02:00:37  01:57:28  21D45  849 
 1125  Joop Broekhof  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  02:00:39  01:58:14  21H65  1266 
 1126  Sandra van Berkel  Zeewolde    02:00:40  01:58:59  21D45  95 
 1127  Nadine Kleeven  Utrecht    02:00:41  02:00:12  21DAM  191 
 1128  Martine Ouwerkerk-van Elteren  Beesd  Triatlonvereniging vahalis  02:00:42  01:58:50  21D35  819 
 1129  Laura Jacobs (X)  Woerden    02:00:43  01:57:47  21DAM  922 
 1130  Piet de Vos  Cabauw    02:00:44  01:59:22  21H65  1559 
 1131  Jan van den Berg  Rotterdam    02:00:45  01:59:54  21HER  1423 
 1132  Hanneke Mimpen  Gouda    02:00:45  01:59:19  21D35  829 
 1133  Marco Slootjes  Alphen a d Rijn    02:00:45  01:59:19  21H35  996 
 1134  jitze van leenen  leiderdorp    02:00:47  01:57:44  21H55  628 
 1135  Ron van Eeuwijk  Dordrecht  vacta en Verba  02:00:50  01:57:56  21HER  1641 
 1136  Anne Martijn Reemeijer  Dordrecht  facta et verba  02:00:50  01:57:54  21HER  1509 
 1137  Theo Kortleve  Dordrecht  Facta  02:00:50  01:57:54  21H55  1512 
 1138  Teus Oosterwijk  Dordrecht  Facta  02:00:50  01:57:52  21H55  1511 
 1139  Pieter Albers  Dordrecht  Facta  02:00:50  01:57:54  21H45  1513 
 1140  Garrit Schumacher  Rotterdam  n.v.t.  02:00:52  01:58:34  21H35  1019 
 1141  Arjen van Langevelde  Waddinxveen    02:00:53  01:58:23  21H35  353 
 1142  Adrie van Egteren  Zelhem  Fastfoot  02:00:54  02:00:03  21H45  588 
 1143  Ernst-Jan van Keulen  Alphen a d Rijn  -  02:00:55  01:58:30  21H35  236 
 1144  Cora Spruit (X)  Krimpen aan den IJssel    02:00:57  01:58:10  21DAM  912 
 1145  Robert Hofstede  Gouda    02:00:57  01:58:43  21H45  1115 
 1146  Nico Minnaard  Bodegraven  SC Reeuwijk  02:00:58  02:00:41  21H55  1375 
 1147  Patrick Middelweerd  Harmelen  Runnersclub Woerden  02:01:01  01:58:26  21H45  1415 
 1148  Olaf den Oudsten  Lopik  Reactive  02:01:02  01:58:30  21H45  1537 
 1149  Mieke van de Poll  Geldermalsen  vahalis  02:01:02  01:59:11  21D45  135 
 1150  Mirjam van der Worp  Gouda    02:01:03  01:58:18  21DAM  901 
 1151  Anne-Marie Rijksen  Utrecht    02:01:09  01:59:50  21D35  19 
 1152  Theo Lucassen  Wilnis    02:01:09  01:58:27  21H55  1424 
 1153  Rene Morrien  Gorinchem  Typhoon  02:01:12  02:00:12  21H45  1583 
 1154  Marjolein van Drenth  Gorinchem  typhoon  02:01:12  02:00:12  21DAM  1497 
 1155  Miranda Fuijkschot  Veenendaal  VAV Veenendaal  02:01:13  01:59:04  21D35  61 
 1156  Marcelle van Ginkel  Veenendaal  Vav  02:01:13  01:59:05  21D45  97 
 1157  Jet Nieuwenburg  Alphen a d Rijn  Triathlon Club Alphen  02:01:15  01:58:31  21DAM  915 
 1158  Kelly van Ruler  Leusden    02:01:17  01:59:36  21DAM  161 
 1159  Ferrand Saermondt  Nieuwegein    02:01:24  01:59:16  21HER  1506 
 1160  Hans Luijendijk  IJsselstein UTR    02:01:24  01:58:43  21H35  351 
 1161  Wilco Landkroon  Linschoten    02:01:31  01:58:49  21HER  1620 
 1162  Marin van der Bert  Woerden    02:01:31  01:58:49  21HER  1619 
 1163  A. v.d. Weijden  Houten    02:01:39  01:59:40  21H45  1404 
 1164  Tom  Harmelen  WOERDEN  02:01:41  01:59:07  21H45  540 
 1165  Matthijs de Jong  Utrecht  Julianapark  02:01:45  01:59:29  21H35  303 
 1166  Kees de Wit  Hekendorp    02:01:46  01:59:19  21H55  1225 
 1167  Peter Berg  Utrecht    02:01:52  01:59:41  21H45  1121 
 1168  Remy van Bergen  Utrecht    02:01:53  01:59:12  21HER  790 
 1169  Ruud Breedijk  Bodegraven  Dutch Runners  02:01:56  01:59:24  21H65  686 
 1170  Paul Geenen  Bodegraven  TTB  02:01:56  02:01:37  21H55  1248 
 1171  Carola van Heusden  Nieuwkoop  Loopgroep Robey s Gym  02:01:57  02:00:03  21D35  817 
 1172  monique muller  reeuwijk-dorp    02:01:58  01:59:35  21D45  113 
 1173  Liz Boers Maynard  Nederhorst den Berg  Bergse Runners  02:01:59  02:00:18  21D45  1471 
 1174  Ilse Kers- van Santen  Beesd    02:02:00  02:00:09  21D35  16 
 1175  Marjoke Aantjes  Montfoort    02:02:00  02:00:05  21D35  18 
 1176  Adri Traa  Driebergen    02:02:08  02:00:10  21H65  1395 
 1177  Mijke Zachariasse  De Meern    02:02:27  01:59:43  21D35  70 
 1178  Theo Cumming  Ouderkerk ad IJssel    02:02:29  02:00:23  21H55  1662 
 1179  Irma Heijkants  Den Haag    02:02:31  02:00:56  21DAM  928 
 1180  Joep Sinke  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  02:02:33  02:00:57  21HER  778 
 1181  Hyo Dros  Rotterdam    02:02:34  02:01:03  21H35  1343 
 1182  Ilse Naaijkens  Tilburg    02:02:35  02:00:03  21DAM  182 
 1183  Ary Sahabuddin  Tilburg    02:02:35  02:00:03  21H45  402 
 1184  Marianne van der Pijl  Nieuwkoop    02:02:40  02:00:45  21D45  851 
 1185  Ad Kraal  Moerkapelle  Loopgroep Westerpark  02:02:41  02:02:14  21H45  1023 
 1186  Peter van der Schaaf  Gouda  Goudse runners  02:02:47  02:00:10  21H55  604 
 1187  Wim Debets  Alphen ad Rijn  AAV36  02:02:49  01:59:44  21H55  1751 
 1188  Vincent Engelen  Montfoort    02:02:50  02:00:57  21H45  407 
 1189  Wim van Engeldorp Gastelaars  Culemborg  Statina  02:02:50  02:00:03  21H55  648 
 1190  Gert Jan de Zwart  Leiderdorp  Van Driel Runners  02:02:51  01:59:49  21H55  1405 
 1191  Mari van Dreumel  Lichtaart    02:02:52  02:01:47  21H45  403 
 1192  dhr. Maas  N Vennep  De Spartaan  02:02:53  01:59:53  21H45  1521 
 1193  Helma Vermeer  Maasland  Thofrunning Maasland  02:02:55  02:01:42  21D45  1562 
 1194  Paul Bremer  Woerden    02:02:57  02:01:05  21H45  358 
 1195  Pepijn van Nieuwenhuizen  De Meern    02:03:00  02:00:16  21H35  258 
 1196  Gerard Vissers  Nieuwegein  ATVERNI  02:03:00  02:01:07  21H55  646 
 1197  Nellie van Eik  De Lier  olympus 70  02:03:00  02:00:49  21D45  874 
 1198  Cora Baaij  Monster  Olympus 70  02:03:00  02:00:49  21D45  86 
 1199  Susanne Hafkamp  Utrecht  Hellas triathlon  02:03:01  02:01:25  21D35  814 
 1200  Marion van den Wittenboer  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  02:03:02  02:01:27  21D45  101 
 1201  Geraud klaassen  Woerden    02:03:03  02:00:42  21H35  965 
 1202  Nicole Jacobs  Montfoort    02:03:09  02:00:05  21D35  59 
 1203  Rien van Dijk  Harmelen  Clytoneus  02:03:20  02:00:22  21H55  1571 
 1204  Marcel Steenbergen  Oudewater    02:03:21  02:00:12  21H35  240 
 1205  Everdien van der Leek  Leiden    02:03:23  02:02:03  21DAM  916 
 1206  Annemieke Aangeenbrug  Hilversum    02:03:24  02:00:59  21DAM  180 
 1207  Jeroen Kooijman  ZEIST    02:03:28  02:00:54  21H35  307 
 1208  Arnoud Bos  IJsselstein    02:03:30  02:02:17  21H45  556 
 1209  Irma Verweij  Nieuwkoop  Robey s Loopgroep  02:03:31  02:01:37  21D45  863 
 1210  Joop Stolwijk  Haastrecht    02:03:37  02:02:02  21H65  1278 
 1211  Michael van Kasteren  Meteren  Statina  02:03:41  02:00:55  21H45  1140 
 1212  Leo van Geest  Honselersdijk  Loopgroep WIN  02:03:42  02:03:00  21H45  1134 
 1213  Yari Konings  Oudewater    02:03:42  02:02:43  21HER  708 
 1214  Rob Erkelens  Gouda    02:03:44  02:02:45  21HER  713 
 1215  Kristian Spaanderman  Zegveld  nvt  02:03:47  02:00:43  21HER  1290 
 1216  marijke van zundert  Gouda    02:03:48  02:01:03  21D35  809 
 1217  Rob van Eerde  Utrecht  Dutch runners  02:03:48  02:01:47  21H45  442 
 1218  Carolien Hovenier  Delft    02:03:49  02:00:41  21D45  83 
 1219  Taco den Boer  Zoetermeer    02:03:50  02:01:19  21HER  1376 
 1220  Nicole Aaij  Rijnsaterwoude    02:03:54  02:01:24  21D35  38 
 1221  Marjolijn van der Laan  Amsterdam    02:03:58  02:00:58  21DAM  156 
 1222  Wim Welleweerd  Westbroek    02:04:00  02:01:59  21H45  1160 
 1223  Nico Huisman  Boskoop  AV 47  02:04:04  02:03:03  21H45  439 
 1224  Henk Langerak  Benschop    02:04:32  02:02:05  21H45  418 
 1225  Silvia Brechler  Rotterdam  Energie Barendrecht  02:04:34  02:01:37  21D45  846 
 1226  Dirk van der Lee  Nieuwegein  Atverni  02:04:37  02:01:31  21H55  599 
 1227  Anneke van den Maagdenberg  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic Point  02:04:39  02:03:25  21D55  140 
 1228  Peter Roder  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:04:44  02:02:07  21H45  1640 
 1229  Karin Ansing  Nieuwegein    02:04:49  02:01:53  21D35  42 
 1230  Petra Saaijer  Utrecht  U-Track  02:04:50  02:01:54  21D35  39 
 1231  Astrid Drenker  Nieuwegein    02:04:52  02:02:42  21D45  1545 
 1232  Lianne Spaanderman  Zegveld  nvt  02:04:53  02:01:48  21DAM  918 
 1233  Peter Klein  Almere    02:04:55  02:04:55  21H45  1029 
 1234  GeertJan Eissens  Harmelen    02:04:56  02:02:09  21H45  1807 
 1235  Lianne Dekker  Den Haag    02:04:57  02:04:32  21D45  862 
 1236  Eric Hildernisse  Den Haag    02:04:57  02:04:32  21H55  1217 
 1237  Sandra Post  Tienhoven    02:04:59  02:03:00  21D35  821 
 1238  Astrid Welleweerd  Westbroek    02:04:59  02:02:58  21D35  825 
 1239  Linda van Houdt  Zoetermeer  ilion  02:05:04  02:02:33  21DAM  923 
 1240  Gerard van Baaren  Haastrecht    02:05:07  02:03:06  21H45  429 
 1241  Hirad Rasi  IJsselstein    02:05:10  02:04:02  21HER  2459 
 1242  Vincent Meijer  Oegstgeest  DRV  02:05:18  02:03:20  21H45  1499 
 1243  Marko Rijnsburger  Oegstgeest  DRV  02:05:18  02:03:21  21H45  1498 
 1244  Leonie Eenink  Hengelo Gld.  Fastfoot  02:05:21  02:04:30  21D45  74 
 1245  Jos Snel  Uithoorn  AKU  02:05:29  02:04:31  21H65  1394 
 1246  Rianne Romijn  IJsselstein    02:05:31  02:03:46  21D35  57 
 1247  Cees van der Tang  Leiderdorp  vanDrielRunners  02:05:33  02:02:37  21H55  1211 
 1248  Ingmar van Veen  Alphen a d Rijn    02:05:34  02:03:16  21H45  452 
 1249  hanna drenth  Delft  Renergie  02:05:42  02:04:21  21D35  69 
 1250  Klaas barten  Linschoten  Luno  02:05:48  02:04:34  21H45  490 
 1251  Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurman  Nerderhorst den Berg  B.R.C.  02:05:51  02:04:08  21D65  900 
 1252  Hélène van Ruitenburg  Pijnacker  landlopers  02:05:51  02:04:11  21D55  878 
 1253  Atie den Besten  Harmelen    02:05:52  02:03:47  21DAM  917 
 1254  Aad Bergers  Alphen ad Rijn  AAV 36  02:05:53  02:02:47  21HER  1422 
 1255  Teuny Schinkel  Benschop  LOGO  02:05:53  02:05:07  21H55  1495 
 1256  Nanda de Leeuw  Tiel  Geen  02:05:54  02:04:29  21D45  841 
 1257  Petra Maurits  Hazerswoude dorp  AV 47  02:05:57  02:04:05  21D45  1634 
 1258  Tiem Schalij  Muiden  nvt  02:06:03  02:05:07  21H45  371 
 1259  Arno Spruit  Montfoort    02:06:06  02:05:59  21HER  722 
 1260  Bart Jannink  Voorhout    02:06:14  02:03:39  21H45  1637 
 1261  Karolien Moll  Alphen a d Rijn  TCA  02:06:15  02:04:05  21D45  115 
 1262  Cok van Berkel  Waddinxveen  AV 47  02:06:17  02:05:09  21H45  1141 
 1263  Peter van de Ven  Snelrewaard    02:06:18  02:03:13  21H45  1031 
 1264  Meta Sleijster  Veenendaal  VAV  02:06:21  02:03:39  21D55  883 
 1265  Gijs Withagen  Delft  Renergie  02:06:22  02:05:02  21H45  554 
 1266  Lienke te Brake  Utrecht  Phoenix Utrecht  02:06:30  02:03:39  21D45  861 
 1267  Pauline de Raad  Utrecht    02:06:30  02:03:39  21D45  840 
 1268  Wil Veldpaus  Utrecht  Dutch Runners  02:06:30  02:03:37  21H45  1087 
 1269  Bianca Klein  IJsselstein  Bodyrun  02:06:38  02:05:10  21D35  40 
 1270  Wilma Alsemgeest  Zoetermeer  Ilion  02:06:46  02:04:30  21D55  1632 
 1271  Joop Raaphorst  S Gravenzande  AV VN  02:06:47  02:04:31  21H65  1501 
 1272  Bart Jaspers  Zoetermeer    02:06:47  02:04:31  21H45  1633 
 1273  Conny Langerak  Benschop    02:06:49  02:04:22  21D45  121 
 1274  Jorrin Bruil  Gouda    02:06:49  02:03:36  21HER  1294 
 1275  Lisette Zoeteman  Gouda    02:06:49  02:03:36  21DAM  902 
 1276  Egbert Brink  Waddinxveen  Nvt  02:07:00  02:04:30  21H45  417 
 1277  Petra Buitelaar  Alphen a d Rijn  AAV 36  02:07:01  02:04:16  21DAM  925 
 1278  Christiaan Hoeflaken  Houten    02:07:01  02:04:03  21HER  1455 
 1279  Paul van der Steur  Utrecht    02:07:06  02:04:14  21H45  1075 
 1280  Jacq. Cornelissen  Houten    02:07:13  02:05:23  21H45  1041 
 1281  Riella Hollander  Muiderberg    02:07:19  02:05:01  21D35  11 
 1282  Loeka van der Kooij  Utrecht    02:07:21  02:06:04  21DAM  178 
 1283  Mariëlle Koekenbier  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel    02:07:22  02:04:12  21D35  30 
 1284  Jeroen de Graaf  Woerden  -  02:07:29  02:04:37  21H35  269 
 1285  Marloes Saarloos  Amsterdam    02:07:30  02:04:29  21DAM  167 
 1286  ineke van oosterom  Harmelen    02:07:32  02:04:37  21D35  49 
 1287  Ko Jongerius  Oudewater  Hapsikee  02:07:42  02:05:56  21H55  1520 
 1288  Kees Steffens  Linschoten  RCW - Runnersclub Woerden  02:07:42  02:05:06  21H65  1273 
 1289  Arend Slagter  Woerden  RCW  02:07:43  02:05:06  21H55  1566 
 1290  Marga Piederiet  Raamsdonk  Scorpio  02:07:44  02:05:00  21D45  72 
 1291  Gineke Hogendoorn  Boskoop  TTB Bodegraven  02:07:45  02:05:09  21D35  1065 
 1292  Rosita Pos  Boskoop  TTB Bodegraven  02:07:46  02:05:09  21D45  835 
 1293  Hans Langezaal  IJsselstein  Atverni  02:07:47  02:04:40  21H55  670 
 1294  Kasia van den Bosch  Boskoop  A.V. 47 Boskoop  02:07:48  02:05:11  21D35  895 
 1295  Denny Schreefel  Nieuwegein  Atverni  02:07:50  02:04:44  21H55  1574 
 1296  niels van zijp  Reeuwijk  geen  02:07:52  02:04:57  21H35  347 
 1297  Annelies van Dorp  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:07:59  02:06:52  21D45  1581 
 1298  Tineke Kelderman  Gouda    02:08:01  02:06:52  21D55  888 
 1299  Arco van den Wijngaard  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  02:08:10  02:05:45  21H45  3289 
 1300  Arnoud Looijen  Leusden    02:08:12  02:05:58  21H35  946 
 1301  Arno van Vondelen  Delft  Renergie delft  02:08:14  02:06:41  21H55  681 
 1302  Debora Schoonderwoerd  Haastrecht  ARCO Architecten  02:08:18  02:05:56  21DAM  911 
 1303  Paul Tijsen  Amstelveen  av startbaan  02:08:25  02:06:28  21H65  1275 
 1304  Gerard Radstaat  Meerkerk    02:08:29  02:05:23  21H45  1700 
 1305  Noortje van Gaalen  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:08:29  02:06:23  21D45  79 
 1306  jan brinkers  maarssen  haddekik maarssen  02:08:31  02:06:24  21H55  1221 
 1307  sarah brinkers-torenstra  maarssen  haddekik maarssen  02:08:31  02:08:31  21DAM  909 
 1308  Frenny Blaauwendraat  Woerden    02:08:34  02:05:38  21DAM  164 
 1309  Peter Kurver  Montfoort  U-Track  02:08:41  02:05:33  21H45  373 
 1310  Savelkouls Marco  IJsselstein UT    02:08:42  02:06:34  21H45  415 
 1311  Vonneke Bosch  IJsselstein    02:08:42  02:06:34  21D45  867 
 1312  Nick Pels  Woerden    02:08:46  02:06:31  21HER  786 
 1313  Albert Kerssies  Waddinxveen    02:08:55  02:06:25  21H45  445 
 1314  Peter Knollema  Houten  Dutchrunners  02:08:55  02:05:55  21H55  598 
 1315  Jacques Verdaas  Vleuten  Loopgroep Athletic Point  02:09:00  02:08:19  21H55  1234 
 1316  Kirsten Ruiter  Rotterdam  Hellas  02:09:00  02:06:48  21DAM  920 
 1317  Vera de Groen  Utrecht  Hellas  02:09:00  02:06:48  21D35  1530 
 1318  Mooijman Ferdie  Zoetermeer    02:09:01  02:07:12  21H55  1260 
 1319  Jet Hertog  Moerkapelle    02:09:03  02:06:29  21DAM  1536 
 1320  Ruud Nieuwpoort  Delft  Koplopers  02:09:06  02:07:44  21H55  1243 
 1321  Loes Hermans  Delft    02:09:08  02:07:48  21D45  116 
 1322  Eric Kool  Bunnik    02:09:17  02:06:04  21H45  1676 
 1323  Sander Kool  Bunnik    02:09:18  02:06:05  21HER  1809 
 1324  Ad Degenkamp  Gouda    02:09:20  02:07:54  21H45  1093 
 1325  Erik Schoon  Driebergen-Rijsenburg    02:09:28  02:07:33  21H45  375 
 1326  Esther van Iperen  Heukelum  Typhoon  02:09:29  02:06:41  21D45  99 
 1327  Ademira Besovic  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:09:34  02:07:30  21DAM  919 
 1328  Hans Kramer  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:09:35  02:07:31  21H65  689 
 1329  John van der Weel  Vlaardingen    02:09:35  02:06:55  21H35  246 
 1330  sylvia scheltema  tiel    02:09:45  02:08:18  21D45  859 
 1331  cees van den putte  valkenswaard  des  02:09:46  02:08:19  21H55  1239 
 1332  Sandra van der Weel  Vlaardingen    02:09:47  02:07:06  21D35  23 
 1333  Petra van der Steen  Vleuten    02:09:54  02:07:02  21D35  820 
 1334  Hans Harting  Woerden  RCW  02:09:57  02:08:43  21H55  1264 
 1335  Joyce Kitselaar-Steenkamer  Woerden    02:10:14  02:09:59  21D35  9 
 1336  H. Hettema  Culemburg    02:10:21  02:07:29  21H55  1698 
 1337  Thea Stam  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  02:10:27  02:08:54  21D55  138 
 1338  Han Giok Kwee  Werkhoven  Loopgroep Houten  02:10:27  02:08:49  21H65  1274 
 1339  Leo van der Waard  Delft  Renergie Delft  02:10:28  02:09:05  21H45  561 
 1340  Connie Eli  Wijk bij Duurstede  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  02:10:28  02:09:32  21D45  123 
 1341  Kees van der Post  Rotterdam    02:10:29  02:08:40  21H45  1656 
 1342  Albert Biek  Maarssen  OSM 75  02:10:30  02:08:20  21HER  1586 
 1343  Josee Bos  Maarssen  OSM75  02:10:31  02:08:28  21D35  1590 
 1344  Jordie van Berkel-Schoonen  Gemert    02:10:41  02:09:45  21D35  43 
 1345  Jan-Willem Timmerman  Zegveld  nvt  02:10:49  02:07:51  21H35  933 
 1346  pauline hoeflaken  Woerden    02:10:49  02:07:53  21DAM  927 
 1347  Odette Benningshof  Woerden    02:10:57  02:08:18  21D35  31 
 1348  Fred Benningshof  Woerden    02:10:57  02:08:19  21H45  584 
 1349  Frieds Snijders  Rotterdam    02:11:16  02:09:09  21H45  1083 
 1350  Sebastiaan van Doorn  Beesd  TZC Vahalis  02:11:31  02:10:36  21HER  1324 
 1351  kevin rooney  Den Haag    02:11:33  02:08:19  21H35  243 
 1352  Lies van Himbergen  IJsselstein  REactive  02:11:35  02:09:49  21D45  125 
 1353  Cees-Jan van Beek  Utrecht    02:11:37  02:09:34  21H45  1178 
 1354  Susan Engelhardt  Utrecht  Loopgroep AP  02:11:37  02:08:45  21D35  47 
 1355  Arno Voerman  IJsselstein    02:11:41  02:09:27  21H45  501 
 1356  Virginia Dignum  Maarssen  OSM75  02:11:42  02:09:40  21D45  1482 
 1357  Petra Bunschoten  Maarssen  OSM75  02:11:42  02:09:39  21D45  1588 
 1358  Linda Becude  Leiderdorp    02:11:43  02:10:15  21DAM  906 
 1359  Ed Becude  Oud-Beijerland    02:11:44  02:10:15  21H55  1229 
 1360  Gert Bunschoten  Maarssen  OSM75  02:11:44  02:09:41  21H45  1589 
 1361  Diana van Luijn  Vleuten    02:11:45  02:08:52  21D35  832 
 1362  Ton Boere  Oudewater  geen  02:11:49  02:08:47  21H55  1200 
 1363  Farid Rasi  IJsselstein    02:11:53  02:10:26  21H45  529 
 1364  Hamid Mozaffarian  velserbroek    02:11:54  02:10:29  21H55  629 
 1365  Leen Buitelaar  Alphen a d Rijn  TCA Alphen ad R  02:12:12  02:09:28  21H65  1284 
 1366  Marjon Kuiper-van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  02:12:13  02:10:58  21D55  891 
 1367  Yvonne Toffolo  Utrecht  loopgroep athletic point  02:12:21  02:09:27  21D35  808 
 1368  Marjolein Tiemens-Hulscher  Driebergen  Loopgroep Driebergen  02:12:22  02:10:25  21D45  852 
 1369  Els Gillissen  Rhenen  VaV  02:12:24  02:09:43  21D45  107 
 1370  Marcel van Mouwerik  Woerden    02:12:28  02:09:30  21HER  494 
 1371  Adriaan Mout  Haarlem    02:12:32  02:10:57  21H55  1466 
 1372  Brigit Molenbeek  Montfoort    02:12:37  02:10:40  21D35  64 
 1373  sylvia coenen  delft  Renergie  02:12:41  02:11:19  21D45  104 
 1374  Elly van zwieten  Hazerswoudedorp  Av47  02:12:52  02:11:46  21D55  139 
 1375  Erik Kooijman  Houten    02:13:05  02:10:55  21H45  1652 
 1376  Karin van Duijn  Vleuten  Athletic Point  02:13:06  02:10:13  21D35  33 
 1377  Eric Zaal  Veenendaal  VAV  02:13:17  02:10:51  21H45  1504 
 1378  Jeannette Kok  Ospel    02:13:18  02:10:10  21D35  807 
 1379  Mark Caldenhoven  IJsselstein    02:13:33  02:12:05  21H45  1599 
 1380  Wilma van Wensveen  Bodegraven  AV 47  02:13:41  02:12:37  21DAM  903 
 1381  Hendrik Geertsma  Boskoop  AV47 Boskoop  02:13:43  02:13:30  21H45  1124 
 1382  Margot Bal  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:13:48  02:11:26  21D45  88 
 1383  Qurein Biewenga  Eindhoven    02:13:48  02:11:35  21HER  717 
 1384  Jantiene Manintveld  Leiden  nvt  02:13:49  02:10:46  21D45  838 
 1385  Ada Prins  Leiden    02:13:50  02:10:47  21D45  89 
 1386  Han Teunissen  Houten    02:13:52  02:11:54  21H45  1403 
 1387  Frans van Dijke  Woerden  RCW  02:13:54  02:10:46  21H55  594 
 1388  Dick van Beuzekom  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:13:56  02:13:09  21H45  386 
 1389  Ingrid den Oudsten  Lopik  Reactive  02:13:58  02:11:29  21D35  1538 
 1390  Frans van Kampenhout  Amsterdam  Running Holland  02:14:03  02:10:49  21H45  1175 
 1391  Ina Heikoop  Schoonhoven  Avantri  02:14:10  02:12:25  21D45  134 
 1392  Mirjam van der Sanden  Harmelen  Athletic point  02:14:33  02:11:38  21D35  14 
 1393  Said Jalalzadeh  Hoofddorp    02:14:40  02:13:27  21H55  608 
 1394  Enno v.d.Graaf  DELFT    02:14:59  02:13:36  21H45  533 
 1395  Hans Kuiper  Oudewater  LOGO  02:15:06  02:12:27  21H45  370 
 1396  Rasoul Talai  Hamm    02:15:10  02:13:54  21H55  1390 
 1397  Micha Bloem  Rotterdam    02:15:19  02:14:19  21H35  255 
 1398  Susanne Bos  Utrecht    02:15:23  02:13:13  21D35  17 
 1399  Priscilla kruit  Valkenburg z-h  Av rijnsoever  02:15:40  02:13:06  21DAM  914 
 1400  Hans Snijder  Katwijk aan Zee  AV Rijnsoever  02:15:42  02:13:05  21H45  1146 
 1401  ilse jagers  De Meern    02:16:04  02:13:10  21D45  133 
 1402  Floris Blankenberg  Den Haag    02:16:08  02:14:42  21H55  624 
 1403  W.F. van Biemen  Leiden  Loopgroep Leiderdorp  02:16:24  02:14:35  21H45  1469 
 1404  Saskia Bouman  Leiderdorp  Loopgroep Leiderdorp  02:16:25  02:14:36  21D45  108 
 1405  clara van vliet  hazerzwoude  av47  02:16:48  02:15:42  21D65  894 
 1406  Kees de Jong  Utrecht  phoenix  02:16:49  02:13:46  21H45  449 
 1407  Lia Steensma  Veenendaal  VAV  02:17:34  02:16:00  21D45  128 
 1408  Carlo Pappot  Mijdrecht    02:17:34  02:15:59  21H35  333 
 1409  Gera van Wijk  Zaltbommel    02:18:01  02:15:43  21D45  75 
 1410  Cees Methorst  Zegveld  avVN  02:18:09  02:15:52  21H65  692 
 1411  Arie Fleerkate  Linschoten  Gemeentesport  02:18:40  02:16:05  21H55  612 
 1412  Ella Verhagen  Utrecht  PWLC  02:19:03  02:16:30  21D55  141 
 1413  kevin hofstede  Gouda    02:19:37  02:17:21  21HER  776 
 1414  dorien stroomberg  Culemborg  av Statina  02:20:00  02:17:12  21D45  847 
 1415  Lilian Pfennings  Culemborg  Statina  02:20:00  02:17:12  21D45  866 
 1416  Sipman Geert  Zoetermeer    02:20:03  02:18:14  21H55  1259 
 1417  pieter visscher  Wijk bij Duurstede    02:20:06  02:19:09  21H55  663 
 1418  Anton Doornenbal  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:20:18  02:17:35  21H55  645 
 1419  Pascal Pulles  Helmond    02:21:05  02:19:31  21H35  281 
 1420  Rinus Vader  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Phoenix Utrecht en Spirit Driebergen  02:21:17  02:19:02  21H55  1231 
 1421  Leo van der Tas  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  02:21:28  02:19:03  21H55  1261 
 1422  Karima Azzouz  Zeist    02:22:17  02:21:16  21DAM  174 
 1423  Marlies Aalders  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  02:22:29  02:19:49  21D45  842 
 1424  Ben Overbeek  Haastrecht    02:22:59  02:19:59  21H55  635 
 1425  Mickey Witteman  Utrecht  PWLC  02:24:20  02:21:13  21D45  177 
 1426  Willemijn in t Veld  Utrecht  Peter Witteman Loopclinics  02:24:20  02:21:14  21D45  1377 
 1427  Herman Mens  Boskoop  AV 47  02:25:18  02:24:14  21H45  1153 
 1428  Erika Dijkstra  Ede  VAV  02:25:28  02:23:16  21D35  1489 
 1429  Jose de Vries  Utrecht  phoenix  02:25:30  02:22:27  21D45  124 
 1430  Hanneke Ouwerkerk  Zeist  Phoenix Utrecht  02:25:30  02:22:27  21D45  82 
 1431  José de Groot-Hagenaars  Uithoorn  Karveel Loop Team  02:25:55  02:22:55  21D55  150 
 1432  Ashley Visser  Den Haag    02:26:08  02:23:05  21DAM  1532 
 1433  mirella kellevink rietveld  Alphen a d Rijn    02:26:08  02:23:05  21D35  813 
 1434  Hans Zwaanenburg  Nieuwegein    02:26:33  02:23:19  21H55  1208 
 1435  Marianne Buitelaar  Alphen a d Rijn    02:28:18  02:25:34  21D55  881 
 1436  Wim Streng  Cothen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  02:28:20  02:27:23  21H65  694 
 1437  Bep Baars  Moordrecht  Zin van bewegen  02:30:08  02:27:54  21D55  886 
 1438  Maaike Rouw  De Meern  Hellas  02:30:41  02:28:21  21DAM  1653 
 1439  Marjon van der Harst  Kudelstaart    02:31:04  02:28:21  21D45  843 
 1440  Ruben van der Zwaan  Utrecht    02:32:12  02:29:04  21HER  1555 
 1441  Erik Ceelen  Utrecht    02:32:13  02:29:04  21HER  1556 
 1442  Jorden van Luxemburg  Utrecht    02:32:17  02:29:09  21HER  1554 
 1443  Karin van Ettinger  Woerden  RCW Woerden  02:33:42  02:30:54  21D55  877 
 1444  Maarit Karanko  Kudelstaart    02:36:24  02:33:42  21D45  834 
 1445  Walter Keemink  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  02:39:12  02:36:31  21H55  1245 
 1446  Yvon van Beurden  Utrecht  PWLC  02:39:53  02:37:02  21D35  7