Uitslag Linschotenloop 2014 10,5km Dames 35+
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  DaniŽlle Groeneveld  Krimpen aan den ijssel  MTK  00:45:04  00:45:03  2050 
 2  Esther Zevenhuizen  Harmelen    00:47:10  00:46:58  2056 
 3  Ingrid Vanhoriek  Gouda  AV Gouda  00:47:38  00:47:36  3050 
 4  Liesbet Baekelandt  De Meern  Siosport  00:48:05  00:47:39  2055 
 5  Gonny Verschoor  Zoetermeer  RRZ  00:48:11  00:47:25  3114 
 6  Roos van Leengoed  Soesterberg  Siosport  00:48:20  00:47:54  3125 
 7  Harmke Martens  IJsselstein    00:48:25  00:46:59  3035 
 8  Danielle Merbis  Benthuizen  av 47  00:49:01  00:48:31  2553 
 9  Marleen van der Griend  IJsselstein    00:51:48  00:50:55  3347 
 10  Ans de Ridder  Woerden    00:53:17  00:52:58  3043 
 11  Susan Goes  Nieuwegein    00:53:56  00:53:27  2059 
 12  Marlies Verweij  Woerden    00:54:50  00:54:37  2036 
 13  Imke van Esschoten  Zevenaar    00:54:59  00:54:39  2062 
 14  Andrea Almasi  Den Bosch  -  00:54:59  00:54:39  2046 
 15  Remke Reith  Amsterdam    00:55:15  00:53:49  3326 
 16  Simone Tesink  Oudewater    00:55:38  00:54:53  2024 
 17  Josette Voskuilen  Harmelen    00:55:49  00:54:43  2562 
 18  Mariska Starrenburg  ZEIST  Roparun team 19 Diakonessenhuis  00:55:54  00:55:27  2524 
 19  Babette Remeczky  Utrecht    00:55:54  00:55:27  2569 
 20  Anja Lekkerkerker  Zeist    00:56:03  00:53:32  3408 
 21  Marleen Wuring  Moordrecht    00:56:09  00:55:42  2033 
 22  Sandra den Hartog  Montfoort    00:56:11  00:55:06  3064 
 23  Liesbeth Steehouwer  Schoonhoven  avantri Schoonhoven  00:56:13  00:55:51  2527 
 24  Liane Verheul  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:56:13  00:55:09  811 
 25  Caroline van der Starre  Reeuwijk  sc reeuwijk  00:56:44  00:56:28  2564 
 26  Annemieke Derogee  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:57:01  00:55:35  2028 
 27  Marleen de Wit-van Eil  Montfoort  Athletic piont  00:57:15  00:56:09  2555 
 28  Chantal van Baaren  Oudewater  Nel Regtvoort  00:57:27  00:56:42  3059 
 29  Marion Kappert  Bilthoven    00:57:30  00:57:03  2014 
 30  Yvonne van der Vlist  Woerden    00:57:38  00:55:40  2039 
 31  Sandra van den Wildenberg  Maarssen    00:57:53  00:56:26  3034 
 32  jelleke nicolai  leiderdorp    00:58:09  00:57:36  2049 
 33  Rawena Plomp  Woerden    00:58:10  00:57:10  2051 
 34  Charlotte Bal  De Meern  Loopmaatjes.nl  00:58:12  00:56:55  3071 
 35  Ingeborg Dijke  Rotterdam Zuid-Holland    00:58:41  00:57:38  2000 
 36  Joosje Fortuin  Driebergen  Spirit  00:58:43  00:57:16  2571 
 37  Indra Rijken  Vleuten    00:58:46  00:56:14  2526 
 38  Marja Otto  Driebergen-Rijsenburg    00:58:50  00:57:23  2551 
 39  Evelina Booij  Montfoort  Athletic Point  00:58:52  00:57:45  2531 
 40  Marian Boumans  Diemen    00:58:53  00:58:04  3067 
 41  Saskia Schuring  Delft  Renergie  00:58:55  00:58:38  2061 
 42  Mirjam Vledder  Driebergen  Spirit  00:59:02  00:57:30  3246 
 43  Corinne Timmerman  Linschoten  Hardloopclub Linschoten  00:59:02  00:57:21  3140 
 44  Maartje Daamen  Utrecht  geen  00:59:16  00:58:47  2534 
 45  Ingrid de Bruijn  Woerden    00:59:48  00:59:41  3173 
 46  Marleen Hin  Woerden    00:59:55  00:59:38  3042 
 47  Betty Nederend  Apeldoorn    01:00:16  00:59:54  2052 
 48  Danny Bras  Oudewater  Athletic Point  01:00:16  00:59:54  2574 
 49  Wendy van Agthoven  Woerden    01:00:29  00:57:40  2065 
 50  Marrit van Luxemburg  Gouda    01:00:36  00:58:40  2041 
 51  Eline Busch  Montfoort    01:00:48  00:59:49  2530 
 52  Katalin Hermsen-Keijzer  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:01:00  00:59:33  2020 
 53  Rosita Koning  Woerden    01:01:00  00:59:07  2539 
 54  Elise van de Donk - van Alphen  Eindhoven  avVN  01:01:10  00:58:43  2547 
 55  Pernette Versteeg  Delft  De Hardloper Schipluiden  01:01:12  00:59:10  2544 
 56  Tamara Rovers  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:01:18  00:59:09  2525 
 57  Sonja Pels  Woerden  RCW  01:01:20  00:58:47  2013 
 58  Ietsia van der Tol  Woerden    01:01:33  00:59:12  2015 
 59  Anneke van der Linde  Vleuten    01:01:35  00:59:16  2067 
 60  Connie Wouters  Moerkapelle  geen  01:01:48  00:59:43  2559 
 61  Claudia Bijvoet  Benschop  Bodyrun  01:01:49  00:59:02  2022 
 62  Chantal Bos Hoogland  Diemen    01:02:06  01:00:55  3080 
 63  Alice Westland  Montfoort  loopgroep Athletic Point  01:02:07  01:01:01  2549 
 64  Claudia Doornbos  Almere    01:02:11  00:59:19  2006 
 65  Bianca Huijzer  Schoonhoven  Avantri  01:02:24  01:00:54  2528 
 66  Nicolien Wijnhoven  Vessem  -  01:02:44  00:59:48  2009 
 67  Marijke Zweers-Rijnders  Waalwijk  vvLinschoten  01:02:46  01:00:24  2045 
 68  Esther van Dijk  Utrecht  phoenix  01:02:46  01:00:40  2561 
 69  Maike Dokman  Culemborg    01:02:50  01:01:35  2542 
 70  Wendy Koningen  Woerden  Geen  01:02:50  01:01:16  2540 
 71  Ingrid Dekker  Woerden    01:02:55  01:00:49  3146 
 72  Noortje Huisman  Utrecht    01:03:01  01:02:54  2058 
 73  Yvette Wildschut  Montfoort    01:03:05  01:02:00  2568 
 74  Alida ten Hoeve  Montfoort    01:03:39  01:02:54  2037 
 75  Linda de Rijk  Woerden    01:03:59  01:03:51  3233 
 76  Y. den Hartog  Alphen ad Rijn  AAV 36  01:04:07  01:01:28  3630 
 77  Mariken van der Lubben  Odijk    01:04:15  01:02:21  3028 
 78  Karien Heijstek  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:04:19  01:01:51  2548 
 79  Marleen Arbouw  IJsselstein  Bodybusiness  01:04:20  01:01:31  2023 
 80  Wendy Kouwenhoven  Zegveld  Clytoneus  01:04:28  01:01:52  2053 
 81  Ivonne van Eijk  Maarssen    01:04:31  01:02:02  2545 
 82  Tessa Emons  Breda    01:04:39  01:01:50  2570 
 83  Tirza Roskam  Gouda    01:04:48  01:03:12  2563 
 84  Helen Spruit  Montfoort    01:05:02  01:03:05  2043 
 85  Angelique Oskam  Vleuten  Atletic Point  01:05:25  01:04:38  2073 
 86  Miranda de Jager  Woerden    01:05:48  01:04:27  2538 
 87  Brenda Tieltjes Rutten  Eerbeek    01:05:57  01:05:19  3351 
 88  Thera de Vos  Oudewater    01:06:09  01:05:17  2012 
 89  Janneke de Moi Plokker  Katwijk  AVR  01:06:28  01:04:20  3112 
 90  Conny Schouten  Woerden    01:06:31  01:04:12  2573 
 91  Jannet Hatzmann  Amersfoort  AV-FIT  01:06:33  01:04:21  2060 
 92  Sietske Werensteijn  Utrecht    01:06:34  01:04:38  2074 
 93  Andrea Bal  Nieuwegein    01:06:41  01:04:25  2535 
 94  Tessa Verweij - Kok  IJsselstein  Body Run  01:06:59  01:04:13  3293 
 95  Anneke Roest  Leiderdorp  Van Driel Runners  01:07:01  01:06:29  2057 
 96  Quirina de Gier  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:07:03  01:05:48  2552 
 97  Martine Borremans  Montfoort  Athletic Point  01:07:15  01:06:33  2537 
 98  Diana van Heelsbergen  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:07:15  01:05:34  2541 
 99  Linda de Jager  Utrecht    01:07:26  01:06:46  2008 
 100  Olga van Beek  Woerden    01:07:39  01:05:47  2030 
 101  Natascha van der Vlist  Woerden  Rcw  01:07:50  01:05:14  2016 
 102  Suzan Verdoes  Katwijk  AVR Katwijk  01:08:07  01:05:59  2556 
 103  Linette Habbe Jansen  Nieuwerbrug    01:09:15  01:06:39  3336 
 104  Conny van Bemmel  Nieuwerbrug    01:09:15  01:06:39  3335 
 105  Claudia van Osnabrugge  Leiderdorp  Van Driel Runners  01:09:21  01:08:48  2070 
 106  Sabrina Ansen  IJsselstein  Body Business  01:10:09  01:07:51  2029 
 107  Jantine IJntema  IJsselstein  BodyRun  01:10:10  01:07:52  2034 
 108  Mariska Lenssinck  oudewater    01:10:19  01:09:10  2567 
 109  Monique de Mooij  Rijnsburg    01:10:19  01:08:03  2071 
 110  Mieke van Lieshout  Helmond    01:10:28  01:07:36  2072 
 111  Babs van Assema-van der Wal  Utrecht    01:10:42  01:07:49  2565 
 112  Shadi Noorian  IJsselstein    01:10:46  01:07:52  2001 
 113  Willemijn van der Heijden  De Bilt    01:10:49  01:07:55  2011 
 114  Femke Mosterd  Zaltbommel    01:10:55  01:08:57  3153 
 115  Janet Borger  Drogeham    01:11:12  01:04:52  2550 
 116  Els Pouw  Culemborg    01:11:28  01:05:05  2560 
 117  M. Bal  De Meern    01:12:12  01:09:55  3222 
 118  Maureen Wirjomengol  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:12:19  01:11:30  3094 
 119  Renata de Kuijper  Montfoort  Athletic Point  01:12:24  01:12:04  2536 
 120  Leontien Vreeswijk  Oudewater    01:12:25  01:06:03  2566 
 121  Joyce Rookhuizen  Woerden    01:12:31  01:11:27  3022 
 122  Ilona van Leeuwen  Linschoten  geen  01:12:43  01:10:12  2048 
 123  Bianca van Vliet  IJsselstein    01:13:06  01:11:20  2018 
 124  Monique Kaper  Harmelen    01:13:11  01:11:39  2554 
 125  Evelien Vlaar Ruts  Pijnacker  Renergie  01:14:11  01:12:33  3178 
 126  Sandra van Leeuwenkamp  Woerden    01:15:32  01:14:11  2025 
 127  vanessa van zwam  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:15:33  01:13:33  2035 
 128  Marjolein Scholman-van Hulst  Utrecht  Atverni  01:15:33  01:13:33  2007 
 129  francis roothans  eindhoven  de springbokken  01:16:31  01:15:01  2529 
 130  Anette Valk  Woerden    01:18:07  01:17:15  2066 
 131  Arina van der Plas  Katwijk  av Rijnsoever  01:19:28  01:17:13  2068