Uitslag Linschotenloop 2014 21,1km Dames 35+
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Jolanda ten Brinke  Amstelhoek  AKU  01:33:38  01:33:31  828 
 2  Riane Verdouw  Benschop  Clytoneus  01:35:00  01:34:33  815 
 3  Dorien Tange  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:36:06  01:35:26  46 
 4  Daniela Schellenberg  Rotterdam    01:38:16  01:38:12  1 
 5  Iris Kramer  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:39:20  01:38:33  58 
 6  Maaike Heintz  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AV MTK  01:40:39  01:40:13  62 
 7  Bianca de Breij  Rotterdam  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:40:56  01:40:52  3 
 8  Annelies Harkes  reeuwijk  av47  01:41:29  01:40:27  66 
 9  Rixt Bode  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:41:56  01:40:19  36 
 10  Judith Mooy  Alphen ad Rijn  AAV 36  01:42:32  01:39:57  1647 
 11  Linda Smallenbroek  Amsterdam    01:42:48  01:40:05  32 
 12  barbara de boer  moordrecht    01:44:27  01:43:48  52 
 13  Peggie Wierda  Geldermalsen  Vahalis  01:46:04  01:44:14  56 
 14  Linda Schonewille  Utrecht    01:46:46  01:44:26  1416 
 15  Wilma van der Scheer  Woerden    01:48:25  01:47:34  1523 
 16  Kayung Cheung  Rotterdam  PAC  01:48:32  01:46:26  51 
 17  Iris Bakker-Strieker  Weesp  Bergse runners club  01:48:55  01:47:02  213 
 18  Kristel Peters  Houten  AV Houten  01:49:12  01:48:15  37 
 19  Ineke van Dijk  Vleuten  nvt  01:49:17  01:48:28  55 
 20  Bianca Meijendert  Bergschenhoek  De Kieviten  01:49:56  01:47:02  25 
 21  Elke Berger  Rotterdam  Rotterdam atletiek  01:51:27  01:50:40  823 
 22  Mariska Stege - Eelderink  Hengelo Gld  nvt  01:51:34  01:50:43  29 
 23  Irene van Enckevort  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:51:38  01:50:01  60 
 24  Margreet van Beek  Mijdrecht  AKU  01:51:45  01:50:01  818 
 25  Ingrid van Elp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:51:59  01:51:00  65 
 26  Esther van Loenen  Maassluis  av waterweg  01:52:03  01:51:10  827 
 27  Josien Ruts  Alphen a d Rijn  RCW woerden  01:52:05  01:51:07  831 
 28  Wendy de Vreugd  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:52:29  01:51:55  824 
 29  sonja Menges van Houten  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:53:16  01:50:31  41 
 30  Penny Tsang  Woerden    01:54:06  01:53:40  1348 
 31  Margreet Kerkmeer  Den Haag  Renergie  01:55:00  01:53:56  4 
 32  Rianne Rijntjes  Harmelen  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:55:05  01:52:35  63 
 33  Marian Broere  Utrecht  Trecho  01:55:06  01:51:57  24 
 34  Mariska van der Poel  Houten  Reactive  01:55:56  01:54:37  35 
 35  Astrid  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:56:37  01:53:59  1550 
 36  Paula van Jaarsveld  Oudewater    01:56:59  01:56:41  810 
 37  Joyce van Schaik  Houten    01:57:13  01:55:54  44 
 38  Esther Griffioen  Houten  Loopgroeo Houten  01:57:43  01:56:41  28 
 39  Marlies de heer  Eck en wiel    01:57:47  01:55:38  34 
 40  Else van Es  Woerden    01:57:49  01:56:50  1624 
 41  Imre van de Baan  Montfoort    01:58:17  01:56:48  822 
 42  Patricia Versteeg  Houten  reactive  01:58:38  01:57:19  54 
 43  Nancy Rip  Pijnacker  Landlopers  01:58:57  01:57:10  1396 
 44  Marjon van den Bosch  Woerden    01:58:58  01:57:22  816 
 45  Martine Hendriks  Snelrewaard    01:59:23  01:56:18  45 
 46  Diana Egberts  Nieuwkoop    01:59:44  01:58:23  13 
 47  Femke Taat  Leiden    01:59:51  01:59:07  1606 
 48  Annemieke Bregman  Driebergen  spirit  01:59:53  01:57:16  812 
 49  Esther Stutvoet  Mijnsheerenland  CAV Energie  01:59:57  01:59:05  1584 
 50  Jasmijn Bus  Oudewater    02:00:11  01:58:17  12 
 51  Suzanne Jansen-Spit  Utrecht    02:00:24  01:58:09  26 
 52  Yvonne Heinemans-Stronks  Hengelo Gld  Fastfoot  02:00:31  01:59:41  10 
 53  Marieke Brouwer  Hengelo gld    02:00:31  01:59:41  27 
 54  Martine Ouwerkerk-van Elteren  Beesd  Triatlonvereniging vahalis  02:00:42  01:58:50  819 
 55  Hanneke Mimpen  Gouda    02:00:45  01:59:19  829 
 56  Anne-Marie Rijksen  Utrecht    02:01:09  01:59:50  19 
 57  Miranda Fuijkschot  Veenendaal  VAV Veenendaal  02:01:13  01:59:04  61 
 58  Carola van Heusden  Nieuwkoop  Loopgroep Robey s Gym  02:01:57  02:00:03  817 
 59  Ilse Kers- van Santen  Beesd    02:02:00  02:00:09  16 
 60  Marjoke Aantjes  Montfoort    02:02:00  02:00:05  18 
 61  Mijke Zachariasse  De Meern    02:02:27  01:59:43  70 
 62  Susanne Hafkamp  Utrecht  Hellas triathlon  02:03:01  02:01:25  814 
 63  Nicole Jacobs  Montfoort    02:03:09  02:00:05  59 
 64  marijke van zundert  Gouda    02:03:48  02:01:03  809 
 65  Nicole Aaij  Rijnsaterwoude    02:03:54  02:01:24  38 
 66  Karin Ansing  Nieuwegein    02:04:49  02:01:53  42 
 67  Petra Saaijer  Utrecht  U-Track  02:04:50  02:01:54  39 
 68  Sandra Post  Tienhoven    02:04:59  02:03:00  821 
 69  Astrid Welleweerd  Westbroek    02:04:59  02:02:58  825 
 70  Rianne Romijn  IJsselstein    02:05:31  02:03:46  57 
 71  hanna drenth  Delft  Renergie  02:05:42  02:04:21  69 
 72  Bianca Klein  IJsselstein  Bodyrun  02:06:38  02:05:10  40 
 73  Riella Hollander  Muiderberg    02:07:19  02:05:01  11 
 74  MariŽlle Koekenbier  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel    02:07:22  02:04:12  30 
 75  ineke van oosterom  Harmelen    02:07:32  02:04:37  49 
 76  Gineke Hogendoorn  Boskoop  TTB Bodegraven  02:07:45  02:05:09  1065 
 77  Kasia van den Bosch  Boskoop  A.V. 47 Boskoop  02:07:48  02:05:11  895 
 78  Vera de Groen  Utrecht  Hellas  02:09:00  02:06:48  1530 
 79  Sandra van der Weel  Vlaardingen    02:09:47  02:07:06  23 
 80  Petra van der Steen  Vleuten    02:09:54  02:07:02  820 
 81  Joyce Kitselaar-Steenkamer  Woerden    02:10:14  02:09:59  9 
 82  Josee Bos  Maarssen  OSM75  02:10:31  02:08:28  1590 
 83  Jordie van Berkel-Schoonen  Gemert    02:10:41  02:09:45  43 
 84  Odette Benningshof  Woerden    02:10:57  02:08:18  31 
 85  Susan Engelhardt  Utrecht  Loopgroep AP  02:11:37  02:08:45  47 
 86  Diana van Luijn  Vleuten    02:11:45  02:08:52  832 
 87  Yvonne Toffolo  Utrecht  loopgroep athletic point  02:12:21  02:09:27  808 
 88  Brigit Molenbeek  Montfoort    02:12:37  02:10:40  64 
 89  Karin van Duijn  Vleuten  Athletic Point  02:13:06  02:10:13  33 
 90  Jeannette Kok  Ospel    02:13:18  02:10:10  807 
 91  Ingrid den Oudsten  Lopik  Reactive  02:13:58  02:11:29  1538 
 92  Mirjam van der Sanden  Harmelen  Athletic point  02:14:33  02:11:38  14 
 93  Susanne Bos  Utrecht    02:15:23  02:13:13  17 
 94  Erika Dijkstra  Ede  VAV  02:25:28  02:23:16  1489 
 95  mirella kellevink rietveld  Alphen a d Rijn    02:26:08  02:23:05  813 
 96  Yvon van Beurden  Utrecht  PWLC  02:39:53  02:37:02  7