Uitslag Linschotenloop 2014 21,1km Dames 45+
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Ruda van Zeijst  IJsselstein  Body Run  01:31:15  01:31:12  93 
 2  Yvonne vdr Helm  Nieuwegein  Hellas  01:33:01  01:32:58  1592 
 3  Susan Hagevoort  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:34:12  01:34:04  102 
 4  Petra Bruijs  Hoogerheide  SPADO  01:35:59  01:35:57  1367 
 5  Christine Geluk  Rotterdam  PAC  01:40:30  01:40:19  875 
 6  Esther Appeldoorn  Rotterdam  Loopgroep nesselande  01:40:56  01:40:52  110 
 7  Tiny Hol  Beesd  Vahalis  01:41:10  01:41:09  856 
 8  Barbara Ooms  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:41:30  01:40:10  876 
 9  margriet Boonstoppel  Valkenburg  AVR  01:43:18  01:42:53  853 
 10  Eric Zomerveld  Katwijk  AV Rijnsoever  01:43:24  01:42:07  87 
 11  Karin Versteeg  De Kwakel  AKU  01:45:19  01:44:22  1392 
 12  Litha Doeland  Culemborg  Statina  01:45:26  01:44:40  98 
 13  Elke Schemmann  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:45:26  01:43:05  854 
 14  Monique Verbeem  Badhoevedorp  Kombij Badhoevedorp  01:45:55  01:45:39  127 
 15  Judith van den Bosch  Rotterdam    01:46:08  01:44:24  85 
 16  Jeanne Vermeulen  Ochten  Dijkrunners  01:47:40  01:47:15  858 
 17  Silvy Meuwissen  Houten    01:47:56  01:46:34  94 
 18  Nancy Mettes  Hoogland    01:48:00  01:46:58  137 
 19  Irma de Leeuw  hilversum  BRC  01:48:04  01:46:16  872 
 20  Margreet ten Have  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Spirit  01:48:18  01:45:40  114 
 21  Jorien van den Doel  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna Vlaardingen  01:48:26  01:45:35  84 
 22  Idelette Schuurman  Bilthoven  U-Track  01:48:27  01:47:10  1398 
 23  Ageeth Heemskerk  Nieuwkoop  tkn85  01:49:30  01:48:06  833 
 24  Caroline van Rekum  Aalsmeer    01:49:56  01:48:40  1342 
 25  M. Seetz  Harmelen  RCW Woerden  01:50:20  01:49:00  1408 
 26  Ellen Veldhoen  Maasland  Thofrunning  01:51:10  01:49:58  81 
 27  Gillian Butler-Damon  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:51:49  01:49:49  857 
 28  carina aukes  Houten  loopgroep houten  01:52:08  01:50:36  122 
 29  Marleen Groeneveld  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:52:33  01:50:32  112 
 30  Adrienne Ekering  Rijswijk    01:53:07  01:51:13  106 
 31  Hildo Jansma  Hekendorp  Logo  01:53:21  01:52:05  1621 
 32  Nelise Westeneng  Veenendaal  VAV  01:53:56  01:51:29  873 
 33  Ans Baas  Oudewater  logo  01:54:05  01:52:50  871 
 34  MariŽl Polders-Odijk  Delft  Renergie  01:54:10  01:53:07  105 
 35  Gudy van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  01:55:04  01:53:13  837 
 36  Ingrid van den Berg  Voorhout    01:55:09  01:54:38  130 
 37  Annerie de Gier  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:55:11  01:53:56  839 
 38  Janine Jongepier  Woerden  clytoneus  01:55:17  01:54:35  131 
 39  Astrid Verbruggen  Culemborg  Vahalis  01:55:22  01:53:30  855 
 40  Miranda Duijvestijn  Wateringen  Olympus 70  01:55:47  01:53:36  100 
 41  Irene van Drenth  Soest  AV Pijnenburg  01:57:01  01:55:40  80 
 42  Anita Klok  Soest  A.V. Pijnenburg  01:57:14  01:55:51  844 
 43  Carin van den Bosch  Geldermalsen  TZC Vahalis  01:57:40  01:55:48  126 
 44  Mary-Lou Veldkamp  De Meern  Trecho  01:57:50  01:57:24  860 
 45  Gina Heuser  Ridderkerk  CAv Energie Barenbrecht  01:58:17  01:55:21  848 
 46  Marjon Hofman  Zoetermeer    01:58:21  01:56:34  1476 
 47  Monique Ridder  Utrecht  Hellas  01:58:58  01:57:25  96 
 48  Marlies van Loon  Hekendorp    01:59:23  01:56:13  117 
 49  mariolein hemelaar  Rotterdam  Ketelbinkie  01:59:47  01:56:36  868 
 50  Jolanda Ettema  Veenendaal    02:00:01  01:57:58  132 
 51  Monique Schoonderbeek  veenendaal  vav  02:00:01  01:57:20  111 
 52  Christel de Groot  Vleuten  trecho  02:00:37  01:57:28  849 
 53  Sandra van Berkel  Zeewolde    02:00:40  01:58:59  95 
 54  Mieke van de Poll  Geldermalsen  vahalis  02:01:02  01:59:11  135 
 55  Marcelle van Ginkel  Veenendaal  Vav  02:01:13  01:59:05  97 
 56  monique muller  reeuwijk-dorp    02:01:58  01:59:35  113 
 57  Liz Boers Maynard  Nederhorst den Berg  Bergse Runners  02:01:59  02:00:18  1471 
 58  Marianne van der Pijl  Nieuwkoop    02:02:40  02:00:45  851 
 59  Helma Vermeer  Maasland  Thofrunning Maasland  02:02:55  02:01:42  1562 
 60  Nellie van Eik  De Lier  olympus 70  02:03:00  02:00:49  874 
 61  Cora Baaij  Monster  Olympus 70  02:03:00  02:00:49  86 
 62  Marion van den Wittenboer  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  02:03:02  02:01:27  101 
 63  Irma Verweij  Nieuwkoop  Robey s Loopgroep  02:03:31  02:01:37  863 
 64  Carolien Hovenier  Delft    02:03:49  02:00:41  83 
 65  Silvia Brechler  Rotterdam  Energie Barendrecht  02:04:34  02:01:37  846 
 66  Astrid Drenker  Nieuwegein    02:04:52  02:02:42  1545 
 67  Lianne Dekker  Den Haag    02:04:57  02:04:32  862 
 68  Leonie Eenink  Hengelo Gld.  Fastfoot  02:05:21  02:04:30  74 
 69  Nanda de Leeuw  Tiel  Geen  02:05:54  02:04:29  841 
 70  Petra Maurits  Hazerswoude dorp  AV 47  02:05:57  02:04:05  1634 
 71  Karolien Moll  Alphen a d Rijn  TCA  02:06:15  02:04:05  115 
 72  Lienke te Brake  Utrecht  Phoenix Utrecht  02:06:30  02:03:39  861 
 73  Pauline de Raad  Utrecht    02:06:30  02:03:39  840 
 74  Conny Langerak  Benschop    02:06:49  02:04:22  121 
 75  Marga Piederiet  Raamsdonk  Scorpio  02:07:44  02:05:00  72 
 76  Rosita Pos  Boskoop  TTB Bodegraven  02:07:46  02:05:09  835 
 77  Annelies van Dorp  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:07:59  02:06:52  1581 
 78  Noortje van Gaalen  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:08:29  02:06:23  79 
 79  Vonneke Bosch  IJsselstein    02:08:42  02:06:34  867 
 80  Loes Hermans  Delft    02:09:08  02:07:48  116 
 81  Esther van Iperen  Heukelum  Typhoon  02:09:29  02:06:41  99 
 82  sylvia scheltema  tiel    02:09:45  02:08:18  859 
 83  Connie Eli  Wijk bij Duurstede  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  02:10:28  02:09:32  123 
 84  Lies van Himbergen  IJsselstein  REactive  02:11:35  02:09:49  125 
 85  Virginia Dignum  Maarssen  OSM75  02:11:42  02:09:40  1482 
 86  Petra Bunschoten  Maarssen  OSM75  02:11:42  02:09:39  1588 
 87  Marjolein Tiemens-Hulscher  Driebergen  Loopgroep Driebergen  02:12:22  02:10:25  852 
 88  Els Gillissen  Rhenen  VaV  02:12:24  02:09:43  107 
 89  sylvia coenen  delft  Renergie  02:12:41  02:11:19  104 
 90  Margot Bal  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:13:48  02:11:26  88 
 91  Jantiene Manintveld  Leiden  nvt  02:13:49  02:10:46  838 
 92  Ada Prins  Leiden    02:13:50  02:10:47  89 
 93  Ina Heikoop  Schoonhoven  Avantri  02:14:10  02:12:25  134 
 94  ilse jagers  De Meern    02:16:04  02:13:10  133 
 95  Saskia Bouman  Leiderdorp  Loopgroep Leiderdorp  02:16:25  02:14:36  108 
 96  Lia Steensma  Veenendaal  VAV  02:17:34  02:16:00  128 
 97  Gera van Wijk  Zaltbommel    02:18:01  02:15:43  75 
 98  dorien stroomberg  Culemborg  av Statina  02:20:00  02:17:12  847 
 99  Lilian Pfennings  Culemborg  Statina  02:20:00  02:17:12  866 
 100  Marlies Aalders  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  02:22:29  02:19:49  842 
 101  Mickey Witteman  Utrecht  PWLC  02:24:20  02:21:13  177 
 102  Willemijn in t Veld  Utrecht  Peter Witteman Loopclinics  02:24:20  02:21:14  1377 
 103  Jose de Vries  Utrecht  phoenix  02:25:30  02:22:27  124 
 104  Hanneke Ouwerkerk  Zeist  Phoenix Utrecht  02:25:30  02:22:27  82 
 105  Marjon van der Harst  Kudelstaart    02:31:04  02:28:21  843 
 106  Maarit Karanko  Kudelstaart    02:36:24  02:33:42  834