Uitslag Linschotenloop 2014 21,1km Heren
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Pieter Bakx  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:15:21  01:15:20  1316 
 2  Menno Lieven  Capelle ad IJssel  Dutch Runners  01:15:25  01:15:24  1364 
 3  Renť Hage  Utrecht  LG Aart Stigter  01:16:47  01:16:46  1320 
 4  Stefan Overmars  Hilversum  TTW  01:18:58  01:18:57  1301 
 5  Henk Ruiter  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:19:07  01:19:06  1759 
 6  Pim Bijl  Rotterdam  PAC Rotterdam  01:19:31  01:19:28  736 
 7  Danny Binnendijk  Bodegraven  Sport 2000 Bodegraven  01:19:54  01:19:52  1328 
 8  Alexander Castanon  Utrecht  -  01:19:58  01:19:54  757 
 9  Maaikel Koenis  Delft  AV de Koplopers  01:20:34  01:20:33  774 
 10  Ruben Vrielink  Rotterdam  PAC  01:20:51  01:20:48  1300 
 11  Leendert van der Lugt  Capelle ad IJssel    01:21:46  01:21:33  1577 
 12  Michael van Baal  Tiel  AV Statina  01:22:26  01:22:25  1378 
 13  Freek van der Vlist  Gouda    01:22:27  01:22:26  787 
 14  Lucas van der Veen  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:22:57  01:22:47  1544 
 15  Ronald Droppert  Den Hoorn  geen  01:23:16  01:23:14  734 
 16  Marijn de Jonge  Utrecht  Trimates  01:23:28  01:23:27  1472 
 17  Jan Schouten  De Meern  loopgroep athletic point  01:23:50  01:23:42  1308 
 18  Ricardo van t Schip  Mijdrecht  De Veenlopers  01:24:04  01:23:59  1314 
 19  Jurryt de Vries  Rotterdam  PAC  01:24:15  01:23:46  782 
 20  Martijn Ouweneel  Gouda    01:25:14  01:24:42  1468 
 21  Matthijs Horlings  Amersfoort    01:25:44  01:25:37  1331 
 22  Paul de Koning  Maassluis  Thof Running  01:25:47  01:25:39  1587 
 23  Jeroen Verboom  Hoevelaken  AV Pijnenburg  01:25:51  01:25:48  1617 
 24  Niels Wiese  Rotterdam  Wirun  01:26:03  01:25:36  1664 
 25  Julius de Folter  Dordrecht    01:27:09  01:26:54  725 
 26  Sander Looymans  Maarssen    01:27:51  01:26:48  1329 
 27  Stijn Boode  Utrecht  Hellas  01:28:09  01:28:03  1306 
 28  Arjen Steenbrink  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:28:13  01:28:01  744 
 29  Jesper palm  Woerden    01:28:22  01:28:14  785 
 30  William Kon  Waarder  VV WDS  01:28:50  01:26:27  1755 
 31  Michel van Dijk  Utrecht    01:29:13  01:29:02  1611 
 32  Albert Ruijg      01:29:18  01:28:49  882 
 33  Kevin Boon  Beusichem    01:29:19  01:26:39  1514 
 34  Michiel Steller  Waddinxveen    01:30:08  01:29:27  1304 
 35  Klaas Schouten  Weesp    01:30:11  01:28:11  704 
 36  Rory van Rees  Woerden    01:30:16  01:29:50  751 
 37  Arno de Vries  Vlaardingen    01:30:38  01:30:22  714 
 38  Marco Gruters  Montfoort    01:30:44  01:30:40  793 
 39  Peter van der BLom  Den Haag    01:30:49  01:30:33  1518 
 40  Gilles Boon  Gouda    01:31:02  01:30:14  1671 
 41  Jorne van Ginkel  Waverveen    01:31:19  01:30:58  705 
 42  Willem v. Leeuwen  De Hoef  Veenlopers  01:32:00  01:31:11  1760 
 43  Chris Kersten  Beuningen  Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen HVB  01:32:14  01:29:51  710 
 44  Jeroen van der Horst  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:32:30  01:32:12  1313 
 45  Erik Bouwsma  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:32:47  01:32:37  724 
 46  Pascal Schillemans  Voorburg    01:33:11  01:32:50  721 
 47  Edwin van Kersbergen  Maasland  Thof  01:34:15  01:33:22  1323 
 48  Hans van Snellenberg  Amersfoort  Dutch Runners  01:34:19  01:33:56  1507 
 49  Thomas Sijtsma  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:34:58  01:34:41  798 
 50  Maurits Steller  Waddinxveen    01:35:14  01:34:34  1311 
 51  JuriŽn van Duuren  Oudewater    01:35:28  01:34:51  726 
 52  Rick Smits  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:35:48  01:34:56  1524 
 53  Dirk-Jan van der Kolk  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:36:13  01:36:07  1325 
 54  Maarten van der Molen  Utrecht    01:36:22  01:35:49  1298 
 55  Marnix van den Berg  Gouda    01:36:37  01:35:25  732 
 56  Albert beijen (X)  Utrecht    01:37:24  01:35:52  1291 
 57  Bram Heijdra  maasland  Thof running  01:38:19  01:36:25  1293 
 58  Jaco de Hoop  IJsselstein    01:38:21  01:38:11  1493 
 59  Niek Gombert  Amersfoort    01:38:24  01:36:28  707 
 60  Matthias Herlaar  Nijmegen    01:38:27  01:37:13  715 
 61  Pim Verdouw  Gouda    01:38:39  01:38:09  771 
 62  Dirk Gerritsen  Utrecht    01:39:08  01:37:16  762 
 63  Jelle Schinkel  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:39:18  01:39:04  1612 
 64  Peter Hildering  Hilversum    01:39:29  01:39:18  1335 
 65  Gerben Broens  Amsterdam  Running Junkies Amsterdam  01:39:29  01:39:09  718 
 66  Alexander Achterberg  Brandwijk  C.A.V Energie  01:39:36  01:37:51  1292 
 67  Paul Langelaan  Leiden  De Zijl LGB  01:39:49  01:38:02  3294 
 68  Farley Dams  Utrecht  Hellas  01:40:03  01:38:03  3157 
 69  Tom Beenen  Beusichem    01:40:03  01:37:59  1600 
 70  Max Heijmans  Oss  AV Oss  01:40:51  01:37:47  1333 
 71  Marcel van Geijn  Rhoon    01:40:53  01:38:59  761 
 72  Lars Mulder  Ravenswaaij    01:40:53  01:38:42  1547 
 73  Thijs van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen    01:40:59  01:39:47  1487 
 74  Jaap Kruysifix  Moordrecht  Antilope  01:41:14  01:40:59  1666 
 75  Martijn Hoogelander  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:41:24  01:40:54  743 
 76  Osca Last  Bussum  AV Tempo  01:41:40  01:41:27  1754 
 77  Gerard Hoogendoorn  Linschoten    01:41:43  01:40:05  1341 
 78  Michael Meijer  Woerden    01:41:49  01:41:21  1297 
 79  Geert-Jan van Putten  Gouda    01:41:50  01:41:01  1305 
 80  Johan Bremmer  Gouda    01:42:07  01:41:18  1651 
 81  Arie Muijlwijk  Diemen    01:42:15  01:41:21  1756 
 82  Gert Burger  Gouda    01:42:16  01:42:00  729 
 83  Sjoerd van der Snoek  IJsselstein  REactive  01:42:20  01:39:47  709 
 84  edwin davelaar  veenendaal  vav  01:42:23  01:41:30  795 
 85  Joan de Vor  Culemborg  nvt  01:43:23  01:41:32  712 
 86  Daniel Hoeflaken  Woerden    01:43:35  01:42:07  1360 
 87  Patrick de Reuver  Lekkerkerk    01:43:42  01:42:56  758 
 88  Ivan van Duuren  Benschop    01:43:57  01:43:20  723 
 89  Martijn Onwezen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:43:58  01:41:13  794 
 90  Ricardo Bannink  Woerden    01:44:02  01:42:42  1502 
 91  Nees Jan van Eck  Woerden    01:44:08  01:41:23  783 
 92  Stephan Spanenburg  Amsterdam    01:44:09  01:41:02  754 
 93  Vincent Kroese  Utrecht    01:44:25  01:42:11  765 
 94  Jos Vleugel  Winssen    01:44:30  01:44:27  1460 
 95  Martijn Koorneef  Lekkerkerk  AV Start  01:44:30  01:43:42  1417 
 96  Gerben Dijkman  Utrecht    01:44:44  01:42:49  747 
 97  Willem de Koning  Linschoten  VVL  01:44:52  01:44:12  1454 
 98  Lean Arhur Kaat  Woerden    01:44:57  01:42:00  119 
 99  Joey Spruit  Woerden    01:44:57  01:41:59  1309 
 100  Wouter Keuzenkamp  Den Haag    01:45:08  01:41:54  780 
 101  Yde Starreveld  Utrecht    01:45:24  01:43:01  1668 
 102  Herman van Hoeven  Hardinxveld Giessendam    01:45:48  01:44:41  773 
 103  Tim Kuiper  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:45:55  01:45:02  1628 
 104  Geerten de Kruijf  Doorn    01:45:59  01:45:15  1801 
 105  Peter Hooijen  Eindhoven  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:46:05  01:45:47  1531 
 106  Roald Blok  Woerden  -  01:46:13  01:44:30  755 
 107  Nico van den Berg  Capelle ad IJssel  Tenaco Rotterdam  01:46:13  01:45:37  1354 
 108  Per Rombouts (X)  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:46:15  01:44:16  1295 
 109  Remco Kruiswijk  Nederhorst den Berg  BRC  01:46:21  01:44:33  1317 
 110  Kevin Wetzel  Amsterdam    01:46:48  01:45:54  788 
 111  Theo van Vuuren  Zwolle    01:46:58  01:46:22  730 
 112  Andre van Dee  Tiel    01:47:15  01:44:24  1429 
 113  Jan Vermeulen  Ouderkerk a d IJssel    01:47:30  01:44:19  1435 
 114  Sander Hertog  Moerkapelle    01:47:35  01:45:03  1535 
 115  Dennis de Kruif  Brielle  Crossfit RTM  01:48:07  01:46:10  1480 
 116  Melvin Kramer  bergschenhoek    01:48:20  01:45:19  1299 
 117  Maarten Mellink  Houten    01:48:28  01:48:22  763 
 118  Stijn van Butselaar  Alphen ad Rijn    01:48:36  01:47:18  1753 
 119  Jan Willemvan Niekerk  Alphen a d Rijn    01:48:51  01:46:22  1508 
 120  Henk van den Hazel  Utrecht    01:49:01  01:46:38  703 
 121  Sven van Velden  Bergschenhoek    01:49:15  01:46:15  775 
 122  Roland Scholte  Bodegraven    01:49:40  01:47:10  1667 
 123  Michiel Cummins  Rotterdam    01:49:47  01:47:29  1649 
 124  Jacob Versteeg  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:49:55  01:47:34  792 
 125  Guido van Vreeswijk  Kamerik    01:50:03  01:49:04  750 
 126  Andriaan Rykaart  Hazerswoude    01:50:09  01:49:06  1430 
 127  Wouter Noorlander  Gouda    01:50:52  01:47:43  1614 
 128  Han van Dijk  Woerden    01:51:46  01:50:46  1330 
 129  Cor van Lavieren  Lienden    01:51:50  01:49:00  1761 
 130  Jeroen Robbers  Leiden    01:51:50  01:50:10  742 
 131  Ingmar Uittenbogaard  Woerden    01:52:27  01:49:51  1310 
 132  Joost Roseboom  Woerden  T.V. VEP  01:52:42  01:51:45  772 
 133  Coen Terbrack  Amstelveen    01:53:20  01:51:41  1665 
 134  Mike van Meer  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel    01:53:27  01:51:31  1327 
 135  Roald Spithoven  Beusichem    01:53:30  01:51:24  768 
 136  Derk Kraakman  Voorhout    01:53:41  01:51:43  727 
 137  Youssef Ait Daoud  Delft  Renergie  01:53:42  01:52:39  733 
 138  Steven Hartman  Woerden    01:53:56  01:52:56  1296 
 139  Mick Niepoth  Amsterdam    01:54:17  01:52:09  1312 
 140  tim van de lagemaat  Bodegraven    01:54:28  01:53:11  3152 
 141  Mark Polling  Den Haag    01:54:39  01:51:40  779 
 142  Vincent van der Pas  Amsterdam    01:54:39  01:51:40  1321 
 143  Tim Bakker  West-Terschelling    01:54:46  01:52:24  720 
 144  Dennis Massop  Woerden    01:54:50  01:52:52  1630 
 145  Joost Hoving  Bodegraven    01:55:01  01:52:30  1286 
 146  Bart Brouns  Den Haag    01:56:08  01:53:47  799 
 147  Laurens Markusse  Dordrecht    01:56:43  01:54:24  1661 
 148  Wouter de Ridder  Amsterdam    01:56:50  01:54:21  738 
 149  Mark van Vliet  Woerden    01:56:56  01:54:25  1426 
 150  Tim Gras  Woerden    01:56:58  01:54:28  1427 
 151  Martijn Neuzerling  Woerden  n.v.t.  01:57:15  01:54:40  764 
 152  Victor Veelenturf  Woerden    01:57:15  01:54:47  1319 
 153  Robbert van Krieken  Woerden  nvt  01:57:16  01:54:48  1332 
 154  Erwin de Jong  Wilnis  n.v.t.  01:57:20  01:54:32  735 
 155  Maarten Benschop  Montfoort    01:57:25  01:56:04  1527 
 156  Stefan van Wingerden  Bodegaven    01:57:30  01:56:18  1322 
 157  Rogier van Dijk  Amsterdam    01:57:34  01:55:14  753 
 158  Chiharu Inoue  Rotterdam    01:57:38  01:56:57  1752 
 159  Berend Lensen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:58:50  01:56:05  1596 
 160  raymond de wit  Breukeleveen    01:58:56  01:56:54  1287 
 161  Maarten Engberts  Arnhem    01:59:08  01:56:31  1326 
 162  Roel Poppen  Utrecht    01:59:22  01:58:37  728 
 163  Bart Holleman  Woerden    01:59:50  01:57:21  1428 
 164  Casimir Buck  Vianen    02:00:26  01:58:43  1288 
 165  Abel Huisman  Boskoop    02:00:30  01:59:30  716 
 166  Jan van den Berg  Rotterdam    02:00:45  01:59:54  1423 
 167  Ron van Eeuwijk  Dordrecht  vacta en Verba  02:00:50  01:57:56  1641 
 168  Anne Martijn Reemeijer  Dordrecht  facta et verba  02:00:50  01:57:54  1509 
 169  Ferrand Saermondt  Nieuwegein    02:01:24  01:59:16  1506 
 170  Wilco Landkroon  Linschoten    02:01:31  01:58:49  1620 
 171  Marin van der Bert  Woerden    02:01:31  01:58:49  1619 
 172  Remy van Bergen  Utrecht    02:01:53  01:59:12  790 
 173  Joep Sinke  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  02:02:33  02:00:57  778 
 174  Yari Konings  Oudewater    02:03:42  02:02:43  708 
 175  Rob Erkelens  Gouda    02:03:44  02:02:45  713 
 176  Kristian Spaanderman  Zegveld  nvt  02:03:47  02:00:43  1290 
 177  Taco den Boer  Zoetermeer    02:03:50  02:01:19  1376 
 178  Hirad Rasi  IJsselstein    02:05:10  02:04:02  2459 
 179  Aad Bergers  Alphen ad Rijn  AAV 36  02:05:53  02:02:47  1422 
 180  Arno Spruit  Montfoort    02:06:06  02:05:59  722 
 181  Jorrin Bruil  Gouda    02:06:49  02:03:36  1294 
 182  Christiaan Hoeflaken  Houten    02:07:01  02:04:03  1455 
 183  Nick Pels  Woerden    02:08:46  02:06:31  786 
 184  Sander Kool  Bunnik    02:09:18  02:06:05  1809 
 185  Albert Biek  Maarssen  OSM 75  02:10:30  02:08:20  1586 
 186  Sebastiaan van Doorn  Beesd  TZC Vahalis  02:11:31  02:10:36  1324 
 187  Marcel van Mouwerik  Woerden    02:12:28  02:09:30  494 
 188  Qurein Biewenga  Eindhoven    02:13:48  02:11:35  717 
 189  kevin hofstede  Gouda    02:19:37  02:17:21  776 
 190  Ruben van der Zwaan  Utrecht    02:32:12  02:29:04  1555 
 191  Erik Ceelen  Utrecht    02:32:13  02:29:04  1556 
 192  Jorden van Luxemburg  Utrecht    02:32:17  02:29:09  1554