Uitslag Linschotenloop 2015 21,1km Totaal
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Klasse  Startnr 
 1  Patrick Kwist  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:09:52  01:09:50  21H45  590 
 2  Jay Sauer  Nijmegen  Cifla  01:12:56  01:12:56  21H35  419 
 3  Lars Cazander  Huis ter Heide  Hellas Utrecht  01:13:07  01:13:06  21HER  1577 
 4  Pieter Bakx  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:13:25  01:13:24  21HER  990 
 5  Micheal Woerden  Mijdrecht    01:14:42  01:14:40  21H35  1001 
 6  Menno Lieven  Capelle a d IJssel    01:14:50  01:14:47  21HER  1659 
 7  Arjan Kaashoek  Ameide  Typhoon  01:15:03  01:15:02  21HER  982 
 8  Leonard Tersteeg  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:15:19  01:15:18  21HER  932 
 9  Aart Stigter  Doorn    01:15:21  01:15:20  21H55  1751 
 10  René Hage  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:15:35  01:15:34  21HER  924 
 11  Micheal  Den Haag    01:15:36  01:15:36  21HER  1516 
 12  Danny Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:15:56  01:15:54  21HER  1505 
 13  sierd sikkema  Roosendaal  Thor  01:16:27  01:16:26  21H35  317 
 14  Vincent Veldstra  De Bilt  Hellas  01:16:53  01:16:51  21H35  1139 
 15  Jelle Roozenburg  Delft  AV De Koplopers  01:17:25  01:17:23  21HER  916 
 16  Ricardo Scholten  Weesp  GAC Hilversum  01:18:00  01:17:58  21HER  915 
 17  Fokko Smedema  Utrecht    01:18:21  01:18:20  21HER  986 
 18  Aart-Peter Baan  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht  Energie  01:18:24  01:18:23  21H45  1234 
 19  Alexander Castanon Reglero  Utrecht    01:18:33  01:18:28  21HER  936 
 20  Jaap Vink  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:18:44  01:18:42  21H35  1142 
 21  Boudewijn EMo  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:18:49  01:18:39  21H35  1495 
 22  Maarten van Veen  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:18:51  01:18:50  21H35  426 
 23  Jorrit Slaman  Bergambacht  STV Lekstreek  01:19:09  01:19:09  21HER  1488 
 24  Thomas Reddering  Diemen    01:19:12  01:18:37  21HER  1009 
 25  Maarten de Bree  Nieuwegein  Hellas Utrecht  01:19:28  01:19:28  21H45  1625 
 26  Tjibbe van der Veen  Den Haag  De Koplopers  01:20:14  01:20:14  21HER  1576 
 27  Andy Verhoeven  Son en Breugel  Eindhoven Atletiek  01:20:21  01:20:20  21H45  1231 
 28  Martin Kerkvliet  Sassenheim    01:20:24  01:20:23  21H35  65 
 29  Simon v/d Enden  Utrecht    01:20:46  01:20:38  21H35  1522 
 30  S v.d. Kuilen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:20:53  01:20:43  21H35  1493 
 31  Freek van der Vlist  Gouda    01:21:36  01:21:34  21HER  910 
 32  Stephan Stam  Hoek van Holland    01:21:41  01:21:39  21H35  1736 
 33  Falco van Dijk  Vleuten    01:21:41  01:21:39  21H35  1635 
 34  Luuc Elzinga  Utrecht    01:22:02  01:21:59  21H35  1731 
 35  Bart Luijk  De Bilt  AV Phoenix  01:22:13  01:22:10  21H35  1740 
 36  Michel van Kats  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:22:17  01:22:10  21HER  922 
 37  Boudewijn Happé  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:22:21  01:22:16  21H45  1506 
 38  Remko Klijn  Loenen ad Vecht    01:22:24  01:22:18  21H45  1983 
 39  Marc Laeven  Culemborg  Statina  01:22:25  01:22:21  21H45  1303 
 40  John Sloof  Utrecht  Hellas  01:22:26  01:22:21  21H35  1187 
 41  Willem Scheffer  Den Haag    01:22:33  01:22:33  21H45  1980 
 42  Agnes Schipper  Utrecht  hellas  01:22:35  01:22:31  21D45  96 
 43  Robbie v/d Hoek  Rotterdam    01:22:37  01:22:35  21HER  1538 
 44  wim de jong  s-Gravenzande  olympus 70  01:22:39  01:22:38  21H45  1296 
 45  Johan Smet    Phanos  01:22:41  01:22:40  21H55  805 
 46  Martijn Ouweneel  Gouda    01:22:44  01:21:50  21HER  1780 
 47  Harry Fierkens  Utrecht  Hellas  01:22:56  01:22:37  21H45  1260 
 48  Ralph Verstraten  Krimpen aan den IJssel  MTK  01:23:01  01:22:49  21HER  56 
 49  Jan Schoonderwoerd  Haastrecht  ARCO Architecten BNA  01:23:16  01:22:54  21H35  320 
 50  THOMAS KRUIS  ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN  AAV 36  01:23:17  01:23:13  21HER  923 
 51  Coen de Haan  Gouda    01:23:19  01:22:31  21HER  920 
 52  Johan Poppe  Woerden    01:23:21  01:23:19  21H35  1158 
 53  Sander van den Belt  Utrecht    01:23:23  01:23:08  21HER  981 
 54  Koen Lisman  Zeist    01:23:24  01:23:22  21H35  1631 
 55  Erwin Loots  Driebergen  Spirit  01:23:26  01:23:12  21H35  1191 
 56  Pascal Claes  Waddinxveen    01:23:28  01:23:26  21H45  559 
 57  Sander Looymans  Maarssen    01:23:37  01:23:16  21H35  1997 
 58  Bouke Bussemaker  Rhoon    01:23:49  01:23:32  21H35  1781 
 59  Marijn van Goudoever  Amsterdam  Loopgroep Aart Sigter  01:23:50  01:23:46  21H35  412 
 60  Julius de Folter  Dordrecht    01:23:51  01:23:40  21HER  911 
 61  Andre Veldman  Reeuwijk    01:23:55  01:23:45  21H45  1570 
 62  Barry Spaargaren  Alphen ad Rijn    01:24:08  01:24:04  21H35  3688 
 63  Ron de Heij  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:24:16  01:24:01  21H35  1155 
 64  Henry Vredendaal  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:24:17  01:24:07  21H55  800 
 65  Harmen den Boer  Berkel en Rodenrijs  De Kieviten  01:24:25  01:24:20  21H35  1175 
 66  Arjen Steenbrink  Vleuten    01:24:27  01:24:06  21HER  975 
 67  Floris van Blankenstein  Voorburg  The Hague Road Runners  01:24:28  01:23:50  21H35  1144 
 68  Jonathan Zuiderwijk  Gorinchem    01:24:36  01:24:35  21HER  989 
 69  Marc Debets  UTRECHT  U-track  01:24:37  01:24:17  21H45  1276 
 70  Sander Rijnders  Dreumel    01:24:37  01:24:30  21H35  1652 
 71  Marc Wissing  Gouda    01:24:37  01:24:24  21H45  1587 
 72  Erwin van der Ham  Haastrecht  VS-sport Gouda  01:24:49  01:24:47  21H35  344 
 73  Lars van der Meulen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:24:57  01:24:47  21HER  991 
 74  Andreas de Graaf  ZOETERMEER  RRZ  01:24:57  01:24:48  21H35  1133 
 75  Gerard Smit  Culemborg  Statina  01:25:04  01:25:01  21H55  880 
 76  Jan van rijn  Zoetermeer  Rrz  01:25:05  01:24:56  21H45  456 
 77  Bert Knol  Houten    01:25:07  01:24:56  21H45  1212 
 78  Richard Lelieveld  Bleiswijk  De Kieviten  01:25:21  01:25:21  21H35  393 
 79  Alrik kalsbeek  Den haag  Haag atletiek  01:25:23  01:25:17  21H35  361 
 80  Carla Ophorst  Honselersdijk  Olympus 70  01:25:25  01:25:23  21D55  176 
 81  Danny Karijopawiro  Houten    01:25:29  01:25:25  21H45  1880 
 82  Leen van Rijn  Katwijk  A.V.Rijnsoever  01:25:32  01:25:28  21H55  806 
 83  Ali Vakili  Delft  AV de Koplopers  01:25:42  01:25:34  21H35  350 
 84  Jeroen van Wijk  Warmond  av. Leiden  01:25:46  01:25:42  21H45  1298 
 85  Ron Jong  Ijsselstein  Adelaar running  01:25:47  01:25:40  21H45  1209 
 86  Jan Vergeer  Nieuwveen  de 7-lopers  01:25:51  01:25:29  21H45  583 
 87  Martijn Korstanje  Utrecht  PWLC  01:25:51  01:25:19  21H35  286 
 88  Herald Wattenberg  IJSSELSTEIN    01:26:00  01:25:46  21H35  300 
 89  Randy Broers  De Bilt  Hellas  01:26:07  01:25:47  21HER  1443 
 90  Gabri Hoogenboom  Hazerwoude-Rijndijk  AV 47  01:26:15  01:26:15  21H55  1975 
 91  Ron van der Linden  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:26:16  01:26:03  21H45  623 
 92  Karl Bleijenberg  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:26:20  01:26:13  21H55  1480 
 93  Marco Vet  Haarzuilens    01:26:23  01:26:18  21H45  1786 
 94  Frank de Kruiff  Amersfoort    01:26:23  01:26:18  21H45  702 
 95  Herman Stelling  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:26:24  01:26:23  21H35  1562 
 96  Zef de Feijter  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:26:25  01:26:10  21H45  473 
 97  Dirk van den Dool  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:26:30  01:26:13  21H45  511 
 98  Loet Kloos  Reeuwijk    01:26:31  01:25:58  21H45  1807 
 99  Martijn Nederveen  Diemen    01:26:31  01:25:26  21H35  1007 
 100  Peter Koedood  Rotterdam  TVK  01:26:33  01:26:31  21H45  581 
 101  Cornee van Loon  Hilversum  AV Tempo  01:26:34  01:26:28  21H35  321 
 102  Kees Voogt  Bergschenhoek  De Kieviten  01:26:36  01:26:35  21H55  846 
 103  Niels Overduin  Utrecht    01:26:53  01:26:42  21H45  1218 
 104  Marcel van Sambeek  Oestgeest    01:26:57  01:26:44  21H45  1995 
 105  Jim otter  Amerongen    01:27:02  01:26:38  21HER  926 
 106  John Vonk  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:27:06  01:26:54  21H35  1189 
 107  Richard Groenendijk  Lekkerkerk  AV Start Lekkerkerk  01:27:12  01:27:09  21H45  1297 
 108  Paul vd Vaart  De Meern    01:27:21  01:27:11  21H35  1782 
 109  Kees van Zantwijk  Utrecht  Hellas  01:27:25  01:27:21  21H45  547 
 110  Wil Pieterse  Ter Aar    01:27:37  01:27:14  21H45  1800 
 111  Paul Langelaan  Leiderdorp  De Zijl LGB  01:27:40  01:27:31  21HER  1435 
 112  willem van der kooij  Pijnacker  de kieviten  01:27:41  01:27:35  21H55  1354 
 113  Arjan Stegeman  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:27:45  01:27:29  21H45  540 
 114  Erik Nieuwenboom  Rotterdam  WIRUN  01:27:50  01:25:38  21H35  316 
 115  Robert mijwaart  Huizen  Ijsselmeer  01:27:53  01:27:51  21H45  597 
 116  Arjan van Eck  Nieuwegein    01:27:56  01:27:41  21H35  1170 
 117  Sven Lentjes  Gorinchem    01:27:56  01:27:02  21H35  1680 
 118  Mebrahtom Fesseka  Den Haag    01:28:02  01:28:02  21HER  1517 
 119  Aron van Duijvenbode  Katwijk    01:28:03  01:27:55  21HER  1679 
 120  Nico Coelen  Nuland  Trioss  01:28:07  01:27:52  21H45  680 
 121  Jan Bruning  Odijk  AV Fit  01:28:17  01:28:13  21H45  665 
 122  Michel van Dijk  Utrecht    01:28:22  01:28:15  21HER  1533 
 123  Peter Hildering  Hilversum    01:28:24  01:28:18  21HER  914 
 124  Stephan van Eijk  Waddinxveen    01:28:32  01:26:32  21H35  353 
 125  Philip v.d. Klaauw  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:28:32  01:28:21  21H45  1473 
 126  Jody Schinkel  Benschoop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:28:37  01:28:26  21H35  1479 
 127  Bas den Boer  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:28:37  01:28:25  21H35  1123 
 128  Niels Wiese  Rotterdam  WIRUN  01:28:45  01:26:33  21H35  1157 
 129  Kees Anten  Delft  Ski-Delft  01:28:48  01:28:41  21H55  801 
 130  Leen Fortuin  Strijen  Energy  01:28:52  01:28:37  21H45  608 
 131  Erwin Verweij  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:29:08  01:28:57  21H35  309 
 132  Peter Verbeek  Amersfoort  Triathlon  01:29:10  01:27:51  21H45  1215 
 133  Daniël Hamerslag  Delft  de Koplopers  01:29:11  01:29:05  21H45  459 
 134  Rik Top  Amersfoort    01:29:11  01:28:52  21HER  948 
 135  Ed Baks  Nieuwegein  ATVERNI  01:29:11  01:28:46  21H55  1376 
 136  Andre Bakker  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:29:14  01:28:57  21H55  725 
 137  Anjo Schagen  Utrecht    01:29:17  01:28:51  21HER  1412 
 138  Willem van Leeuwen  De Hoef  Veenlopers  01:29:18  01:28:54  21H45  1552 
 139  Jeroen van Dongen  Woerden    01:29:19  01:29:00  21H45  1536 
 140  René van der Veen  Amersfoort  AV Triathlon  01:29:20  01:29:03  21H35  283 
 141  Rob van Eijk  Woerden  V.V.L.  01:29:21  01:29:02  21H35  404 
 142  Ed van der Jagt  Lopik    01:29:21  01:29:20  21H45  1449 
 143  Bastian Jansen  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:29:28  01:29:05  21H35  305 
 144  jelle koerselman  UTRECHT  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:29:29  01:28:15  21H35  446 
 145  Leen van der Beek  Nieuwerbrug    01:29:30  01:29:23  21H45  1792 
 146  Peter van Capel  Woerden    01:29:35  01:29:22  21H35  326 
 147  Joop Janssen  Utrecht    01:29:36  01:29:22  21HER  941 
 148  Wijnand van der Bok  Utrecht  Run-inn  01:29:41  01:29:27  21HER  3640 
 149  Eric Guiljam  Kesteren    01:29:42  01:29:39  21H45  1599 
 150  Henk van Laar  De Meern  AP  01:29:44  01:29:24  21H55  734 
 151  Johan-Peter Troost  Amersfoort    01:29:46  01:28:45  21H35  437 
 152  Eric Korver  Nieuwegein  Hellas  01:29:51  01:29:49  21H45  1642 
 153  Jos ter Brake  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:29:51  01:29:40  21H55  1363 
 154  André Koeslag  Amersfoort  av Triathlon  01:29:54  01:29:39  21H55  1346 
 155  Bas vd Linden  Culemborg    01:29:55  01:29:31  21H35  1799 
 156  Anne Vermeulen  Vijfhuizen    01:30:06  01:30:00  21H35  1876 
 157  Simon van Herpen  Zoetermeer    01:30:09  01:29:03  21HER  1682 
 158  Peter van den Broek  Werkhoven    01:30:14  01:29:58  21H45  1275 
 159  Joost Siere  Leiden    01:30:18  01:30:05  21H45  1622 
 160  Dirk Goldebeld  Wormer    01:30:19  01:30:07  21H55  1590 
 161  Peter Eijgermans  Culemborg  Statina  01:30:23  01:29:31  21H45  659 
 162  Ruud Smit  Utrecht    01:30:23  01:29:41  21H55  1656 
 163  Ron van Overhagen  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:30:24  01:30:14  21H45  1478 
 164  Wouter van den Bosch  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:30:24  01:29:28  21HER  968 
 165  Patrick Binnendijk  Bodegraven    01:30:30  01:30:27  21HER  1508 
 166  Jacques Wijfje  Harmelen    01:30:30  01:30:27  21H45  1758 
 167  Jan Dubelaar  Nederhorst den Berg    01:30:32  01:29:53  21H45  1748 
 168  Bas Meiland  Noordwijk  NSL Noordwijkerhout  01:30:32  01:30:23  21H35  398 
 169  Ruud van Leeuwen  Nijmegen    01:30:33  01:29:34  21H35  1176 
 170  Thomas Sijtsma  Utrecht  Hellas  01:30:34  01:29:38  21HER  1547 
 171  Carola Schot  Heerjansdam    01:30:35  01:30:34  21D45  1555 
 172  Suk jae Hummelen  Leiden  LRRC  01:30:48  01:30:44  21H35  1988 
 173  Sjaak Nugter  Harmelen  Haddekik Maarssen  01:30:53  01:29:38  21H55  770 
 174  Marnix van der Wolk  Rotterdam  WiRun  01:30:57  01:30:07  21H35  411 
 175  Mark Groote Bromhaar  utrecht  av veluwe  01:30:59  01:30:46  21H45  1290 
 176  Bas de Kruyff  Houten  Hellas Utrecht  01:31:09  01:30:24  21H45  710 
 177  Andrew Webb  Voorschoten    01:31:13  01:31:06  21H45  1657 
 178  Robin Vergeer  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:31:15  01:31:07  21H35  1431 
 179  Michel Vollebregt  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:31:20  01:31:14  21H45  699 
 180  Jan Schouten  de meern  Athletic Point  01:31:21  01:30:50  21HER  1407 
 181  Rob Smits  Harmelen    01:31:27  01:31:16  21H55  1563 
 182  Patrice Pauw  Montfoort    01:31:28  01:31:13  21H45  1004 
 183  Joost de Kruif  Utrecht    01:31:30  01:31:08  21HER  946 
 184  De Pater  Barendrecht    01:31:35  01:29:47  21HER  1708 
 185  Timo  Amsterdam    01:31:39  01:29:22  21HER  1664 
 186  Frans Woerden  Mijdrecht    01:31:40  01:31:16  21H35  1002 
 187  Claudia Kuijlenburg  Aalsmeer  Amstelhof  01:31:43  01:31:43  21D35  10 
 188  Riane Verdouw  Oudewater  Clytoneus  01:31:50  01:31:38  21D35  1027 
 189  Remmelt van Tilburg  Huizen  AV Zuidwal  01:31:51  01:31:13  21H45  631 
 190  Jeroen de Jong  Delft  Renergie  01:31:52  01:31:42  21H35  293 
 191  Klaas Jan Lantinga  Amsterdam    01:31:52  01:30:34  21H45  479 
 192  Edwin van Kersbergen  Maasland  Thofrunning  01:31:53  01:31:45  21HER  909 
 193  Jacco van der Wel  Woerden  Avantri  01:31:55  01:31:33  21H35  298 
 194  John Ruijg  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:31:55  01:30:46  21H55  733 
 195  Christiaan Kuiper  Houten    01:31:58  01:31:47  21H35  1145 
 196  Arthur Karreman  Gorinchem  Typhoon  01:32:04  01:31:59  21H45  1613 
 197  H. Vollebregt  Rijswijk    01:32:05  01:31:58  21H45  1531 
 198  Harald van Doorn  Vianen  n.v.t.  01:32:08  01:31:08  21H45  483 
 199  Ronald Smit  Bussum    01:32:10  01:31:13  21H55  1484 
 200  Dies de Dreu  Utrecht    01:32:10  01:32:05  21H35  1978 
 201  Herman Tijsen  Voorburg  Sparta voorburg  01:32:13  01:31:59  21H45  1210 
 202  Arjen van Iren  Woerden    01:32:14  01:31:44  21H45  1605 
 203  Leon stolk  Berkel en rodenrijs  De kieviten  01:32:15  01:32:02  21H35  352 
 204  Sebastiaan van den Berg  Rotterdam  Gers FWD  01:32:15  01:30:02  21H35  1186 
 205  Ron Koorevaar  Berkel en Rodenrijs  AV De Koplopers  01:32:17  01:32:08  21H55  782 
 206  Ernst Versloot  Noordwijk ZH    01:32:17  01:32:08  21H35  1994 
 207  Henk Kern  LEIDEN  Swift  01:32:17  01:31:59  21H55  1350 
 208  Olga Maas  Den Haag  HAAG Atletiek  01:32:20  01:32:16  21D35  3 
 209  Raymond Linkers  utrecht  hellas  01:32:21  01:32:16  21H45  587 
 210  Axel Hartman  Den Haag    01:32:29  01:31:29  21H45  1730 
 211  Jack t Hoen  Berkel en Rodenrijs  de Kieviten  01:32:30  01:32:25  21H35  406 
 212  Marc Goselink  Utrecht    01:32:32  01:32:31  21H55  1525 
 213  Arno de Vries  Vlaardingen    01:32:37  01:31:49  21HER  918 
 214  Arjan Hoenselaar  Arnhem    01:32:42  01:29:50  21H35  1146 
 215  Corstiaan Breugem  Driebergen    01:32:43  01:32:43  21H45  582 
 216  Ruda van Zeijst  Ijsselstein  Body Run  01:32:44  01:32:36  21D45  131 
 217  Robert Slappendel  Capelle a d IJssel    01:32:44  01:31:46  21HER  1535 
 218  Ewoud Blaak  Zevenhuizen  PSV  01:32:49  01:32:46  21H35  1184 
 219  Tobias Wesselius  Amsterdam    01:32:50  01:32:00  21HER  929 
 220  Wim van den Heuvel  Zeist  LG Aart Stigter  01:32:52  01:32:48  21H45  670 
 221  Tim Baas  Den Haag    01:32:54  01:32:41  21HER  1592 
 222  Esther van Vroonhoven  Leiden    01:32:54  01:32:27  21D35  68 
 223  stefan OVERMARS  Hilversum  Overmars Pt healthmanagement  01:32:54  01:32:53  21HER  1445 
 224  Anneke Starrenburg  Honselersdijk  Olympus 70  01:32:56  01:32:16  21D55  201 
 225  Merijn de Ruijter van Steveninck  Utrecht    01:33:04  01:31:29  21HER  1421 
 226  Rene Rensen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:33:06  01:32:56  21H45  462 
 227  Ad van Kempen  Voerendaal  Achilles TOP  01:33:07  01:32:33  21H55  1977 
 228  Robin Honig  Aalsmeer  Amstelhof  01:33:11  01:32:48  21H45  532 
 229  Stefan Hoogvliet  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:33:11  01:32:47  21H35  1128 
 230  Huib Moerman  Gouda    01:33:12  01:32:46  21H45  1809 
 231  Mark Sjakes  Delft  Delfski  01:33:17  01:33:09  21H45  1236 
 232  Hans Boender  IJsselstein  -  01:33:20  01:33:04  21H35  1160 
 233  Martin den Hamer  Vlaardingen    01:33:22  01:33:11  21H35  1654 
 234  Simche Heringa  Utrecht    01:33:22  01:33:20  21DAM  1804 
 235  Hans van Snellenberg  Amersfoort  Dutch Runners  01:33:24  01:33:08  21H45  516 
 236  Gerk van der Have  Geldermalsen  Statina  01:33:31  01:33:28  21H35  1556 
 237  Jacqueline van Heiningen  Den Haag    01:33:36  01:33:31  21DAM  1665 
 238  Hugo Vrolijk  Woubrugge  AAV 36  01:33:36  01:33:09  21H45  1259 
 239  Leo Zantkuijl  Blaricum  Zuidwal  01:33:39  01:33:04  21H55  765 
 240  Gerben Broens  Amsterdam    01:33:43  01:33:39  21HER  1881 
 241  Dorien Tange  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:33:47  01:33:39  21D35  35 
 242  Mart Mans  Woerden    01:33:48  01:33:25  21HER  983 
 243  Kelvin Klerk  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel    01:33:50  01:33:37  21HER  951 
 244  Ruben van der Gun  IJsselstein    01:33:56  01:33:33  21HER  1448 
 245  Dave de Lang  IJsselstein    01:33:57  01:32:42  21H35  414 
 246  Rojan van Jaarsveld  Lisse    01:34:04  01:32:50  21H35  1195 
 247  Norbert van der Bilt  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:34:05  01:33:26  21H35  306 
 248  Michel Bouman  Krimpen a d IJssel    01:34:06  01:33:21  21H35  1537 
 249  Rene Loozen  Utrecht  Trecho  01:34:09  01:34:07  21H45  1283 
 250  Gert Burger  Gouda    01:34:10  01:33:25  21H35  280 
 251  Pieter Vermeulen  Woerden    01:34:10  01:33:40  21H35  1463 
 252  Guido Hoenselaar  Dordrecht  Ketelbinkie  01:34:10  01:31:19  21H45  1286 
 253  Johan Pors  Ridderkerk  Energie  01:34:11  01:34:08  21H55  848 
 254  Jan  Gouda    01:34:12  01:33:26  21H35  345 
 255  Menno Verkade  Delft  AV 40  01:34:13  01:34:07  21H45  529 
 256  Martien Lek  Vinkeveen  De Veenlopers  01:34:16  01:33:28  21H45  499 
 257  Richard Kroege  Roelofarendsveen    01:34:17  01:33:49  21H45  1616 
 258  Cor van de Bilt  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:34:17  01:33:49  21H45  1238 
 259  Eric Minjon  Nieuwegein    01:34:17  01:33:50  21H45  1769 
 260  Thijs Kafer  Schiedam  TVR Rijnmond  01:34:20  01:34:02  21HER  1409 
 261  Wout Heslinga  Utrecht    01:34:21  01:33:56  21H55  1668 
 262  Jaap van Tuinen  Moordrecht    01:34:23  01:33:53  21H45  1671 
 263  Cor in t Veld  Gouderak    01:34:24  01:33:59  21H45  1207 
 264  Jeroen Schinkel  IJsselstein  Loopgroep Benschop  01:34:25  01:34:12  21H35  1739 
 265  Henk Braad  Noordwijk  Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers  01:34:26  01:34:17  21H55  808 
 266  Richard Kamerling  Leiden    01:34:26  01:34:18  21H45  626 
 267  Sander Boogmans  Ijsselstein  BodyRun  01:34:27  01:34:15  21H35  420 
 268  Martin Boot  VLEUTEN  Hellas Run2b  01:34:28  01:34:12  21H45  672 
 269  Cees Pierik  Bilthoven  U-Track  01:34:29  01:34:01  21H35  337 
 270  Dic van Hummel  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:34:31  01:33:32  21H55  1375 
 271  Jan Hendrikse  Cabauw    01:34:31  01:33:55  21HER  1755 
 272  Frans van Zuilen  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  01:34:31  01:33:06  21H45  1252 
 273  Sjon de Goeij  Maarssen    01:34:31  01:34:28  21H45  1606 
 274  Wilter.Cornelissen  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:34:36  01:34:19  21H55  1338 
 275  Paolo Gasbarro  Amsterdam  Phanos  01:34:39  01:34:20  21H45  1254 
 276  Rene Verkade  Maassluis    01:34:40  01:33:37  21H45  1597 
 277  Arnaud Wingelaar  Ijsselstein    01:34:41  01:34:29  21H45  622 
 278  Jan v Meurs  woerden  clytoneus  01:34:42  01:34:29  21H55  749 
 279  Maus Dieleman  Utrecht  Running AP  01:34:43  01:34:41  21H65  868 
 280  Willeke Hulscher  Moordrecht    01:34:47  01:34:30  21D35  62 
 281  Pim van Batenburg  Huis ter Heide  TV De Schieter  01:34:50  01:33:42  21H45  1285 
 282  Martin van Solinge  Utrecht  nvt  01:34:55  01:34:41  21H45  1229 
 283  Jebbo Bouhuijs  Kamerik    01:35:01  01:34:18  21H35  1456 
 284  Hielke Hielkema  Utrecht    01:35:05  01:34:35  21H35  273 
 285  Saskia Wijnalda - te Velde  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:35:08  01:34:49  21D35  34 
 286  richard dekkers  Bilthoven    01:35:08  01:34:36  21H35  381 
 287  Rene Wisselo  Delft    01:35:10  01:34:50  21H45  1511 
 288  Janwillem Engel  Woerden  RCW  01:35:15  01:34:49  21H35  1159 
 289  Ewout den Ouden  De Meern    01:35:15  01:34:54  21H35  415 
 290  Mandy Plasmeijer  Uithoorn  AKU  01:35:18  01:34:50  21DAM  1099 
 291  Roland Boot  Houten    01:35:24  01:34:05  21HER  912 
 292  Erik Bouwsma  Amersfoort  Altis  01:35:28  01:35:11  21H35  339 
 293  Ellen Grimbergen  Naaldwijk    01:35:28  01:35:20  21D45  1529 
 294  Renz Bassant  Utrecht  Hellas  01:35:29  01:35:10  21HER  977 
 295  Chris Paardenkooper  Moerkapelle    01:35:29  01:35:24  21H45  707 
 296  Bas Coreelmont  Utrecht    01:35:30  01:33:21  21H45  1228 
 297  Erik van Koert  woerden    01:35:33  01:35:14  21H35  347 
 298  Harry Went  VOORHOUT  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:35:35  01:35:31  21H45  627 
 299  John van de Werf  Boskoop    01:35:39  01:34:43  21D45  1968 
 300  Emiel Hagens  Utrecht    01:35:44  01:33:53  21HER  1526 
 301  Peter Dubbelaar  Katwijk    01:35:46  01:35:02  21H35  996 
 302  Vincent Schuddemat  Nieuw-Vennep  Yvonne Sport  01:35:47  01:35:27  21H35  1468 
 303  Martin Molenaar  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  Loopgroep Nesselande  01:35:47  01:35:43  21H45  543 
 304  Peter van Vlaanderen  Tienhoven    01:35:50  01:35:16  21HER  908 
 305  Jan Vermeulen  Ouderkerk ad Ijssel    01:35:50  01:35:46  21H55  1670 
 306  Peter Siderius  Maarssen  OSM 75  01:35:53  01:35:38  21H55  738 
 307  Henk Kasbergen  Moordrecht    01:35:54  01:35:11  21H45  1248 
 308  Gert Anker  Gouda    01:35:57  01:35:32  21H35  303 
 309  Theo de Boer  Zevenhoven    01:36:00  01:35:05  21H45  1675 
 310  Sjaak Vervuurt  Utrecht  Hellas  01:36:02  01:35:37  21H55  1326 
 311  Jaap kruysifix  moordrecht  Antilope  01:36:03  01:35:55  21H35  369 
 312  Gijco Rijneveld  Rijnsburg  Rijnsoever  01:36:03  01:35:53  21H35  311 
 313  Klaas-Jan Holwerda  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:36:04  01:35:45  21H35  655 
 314  JAN PANNEKOEK  GELDERMALSEN  statina  01:36:04  01:36:00  21H35  1165 
 315  Ad Schinkel  IJsselstein    01:36:05  01:34:14  21H45  1221 
 316  Adriaan Meesters  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:36:05  01:35:39  21H45  713 
 317  Twan Okkerman  Snelrewaard    01:36:06  01:34:40  21HER  937 
 318  Rob Houtenbos  Utrecht  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:36:07  01:35:39  21H55  789 
 319  Michel luijbregts  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:36:13  01:34:22  21H35  1161 
 320  wim van ravenhorst  achterveld  Triathlon  01:36:20  01:36:16  21H55  1365 
 321  Mariska Van Der Vat  Amersfoort  Av triathlon  01:36:20  01:36:07  21D35  74 
 322  Anton van Amerongen  Leidschendam    01:36:23  01:36:08  21H45  554 
 323  Monique Stolker  Leiden  LRRC  01:36:26  01:36:23  21D45  152 
 324  Koos van de wijngaard  Oegstgeest  lrrc  01:36:27  01:36:23  21H55  840 
 325  Arnton Hogendoorn  Driebruggen    01:36:34  01:36:05  21HER  1658 
 326  Jasper Harteveld  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:36:39  01:36:33  21H65  883 
 327  Peter Nibbelke  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:36:43  01:36:37  21H55  731 
 328  Ralph Hofstede  Wateringen  Olympus 70  01:36:44  01:35:43  21HER  1477 
 329  Vincent Zanbergen  Katwijk    01:36:46  01:36:02  21H45  999 
 330  Eric Philipsen  Poeldijk    01:36:49  01:36:42  21H45  1530 
 331  Rolf Gerlach  Houten    01:36:50  01:36:39  21H55  1735 
 332  Philip Komen  Vleuten    01:36:52  01:36:41  21H35  402 
 333  André van der Neut  Breukelen    01:36:52  01:35:44  21H35  1164 
 334  Rini de Jong  Capelle aan den IJssel  PAC  01:36:54  01:36:48  21H45  481 
 335  Sjoerd van der Snoek  IJsselstein  REactive  01:37:00  01:36:47  21HER  1418 
 336  Eduard Richter  Utrecht    01:37:01  01:35:36  21H35  301 
 337  Jeroen Snel  Nieuwerbrug    01:37:02  01:36:22  21H35  1573 
 338  Daniela Schellenberg  Rotterdam  3in1 sports  01:37:02  01:36:10  21D35  24 
 339  Evert Bijl  Pijnacker    01:37:04  01:36:08  21H45  486 
 340  Rob Barendregt  Den Haag  AV Sparta  01:37:05  01:36:47  21H65  898 
 341  Dirk Blom  Woerden  Clitoneus  01:37:05  01:36:41  21H55  763 
 342  willem benschop  Boskoop  av 47 boskoop  01:37:06  01:36:47  21H65  889 
 343  Maikel van Niftrik  Culemborg    01:37:06  01:36:20  21H35  1475 
 344  Daphne Schinkel  UTRECHT  PWLC  01:37:07  01:36:40  21DAM  212 
 345  Martin Heruer  Nieuw-Vennep  loopgroep pk  01:37:09  01:36:59  21H35  444 
 346  Peter Kuijper  Hoogland  geen  01:37:17  01:37:01  21H45  576 
 347  Arntz kho  Oudewater    01:37:17  01:35:12  21HER  1430 
 348  Marit Rutten  Gouda    01:37:18  01:36:29  21DAM  1120 
 349  Jan Kortmann  Alphen ad Rijn    01:37:19  01:37:19  21H35  1683 
 350  Theo van Rhijn  KATWIJK  AV Rijnsoever  01:37:20  01:36:58  21H35  348 
 351  Rong Vlieland  Noordwijk    01:37:21  01:36:30  21H35  997 
 352  Andre Bos  Waddinxveen    01:37:21  01:36:55  21H45  717 
 353  Arjen Eijlers  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:37:23  01:37:11  21H45  1472 
 354  W. Bakker  Molenaarsgraaf    01:37:31  01:36:03  21H35  1764 
 355  Dennis Blommendaal  Papendrecht  Triathlonvereniging Dordrecht  01:37:34  01:37:19  21HER  1419 
 356  Jeroen Vreugdenhil  Culemborg  Statina  01:37:34  01:37:02  21H45  1302 
 357  Dennis Brouwer  Rotterdam  Nesselande Rotterdam  01:37:36  01:37:32  21H35  410 
 358  Tako Tonsbeek  Duiven    01:37:37  01:37:10  21H35  299 
 359  theo van vliet  maasland  THOF RUNNING  01:37:39  01:37:01  21H45  1306 
 360  Michel Bregman  Zevenhuizen    01:37:41  01:37:38  21HER  1481 
 361  Jan Fokker  Vianen    01:37:42  01:36:27  21H45  524 
 362  Boudewijn de Feijter  Lopik    01:37:42  01:37:37  21H45  1274 
 363  Ton Vijgeboom  Almere  AV Zuidwal  01:37:42  01:37:04  21H65  885 
 364  Bob Meek  Amsterdam Zuidoost    01:37:43  01:37:26  21H45  1732 
 365  Ab Vonkeman  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:37:47  01:36:36  21H45  1227 
 366  Niels Rutte  Lopik    01:37:48  01:37:44  21H35  1452 
 367  Maurice Speijer  Meteren    01:37:49  01:37:44  21H35  1779 
 368  L. van Westerlaak  Bunnik    01:37:49  01:37:43  21H35  1784 
 369  Ron van de Hee  Rotterdam  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:37:53  01:36:08  21H35  1179 
 370  Arie van de Hee  Lopik    01:37:53  01:36:08  21H45  1205 
 371  Gustave Pol  Groenekan  U-track  01:37:59  01:37:14  21H45  522 
 372  Vincent Kroese  Utrecht    01:37:59  01:37:40  21H35  333 
 373  Mart Witvliet  Papendrecht    01:38:05  01:35:38  21HER  973 
 374  Nico van den Berg  Capelle aan den IJssel  Tenaco  01:38:07  01:37:59  21H55  1459 
 375  Marco de Bruin  Gouda    01:38:07  01:37:41  21H45  657 
 376  Yusuf Yukler  Rijswijk  AV Sparta  01:38:08  01:38:06  21H55  1503 
 377  Gerben Broens  Amsterdam  Running Junkies Amsterdam  01:38:08  01:37:32  21HER  985 
 378  Lennert Salomé  Amsterdam  Running Junkies  01:38:08  01:37:32  21H35  334 
 379  Marko van Vliet  Den Haag    01:38:10  01:37:23  21H45  498 
 380  Dennis Kompier  Boskoop    01:38:11  01:37:57  21H35  1996 
 381  Paul van den Berg  Vleuten    01:38:13  01:37:32  21H35  1124 
 382  Jos Koeleman  Schoonhoven    01:38:19  01:37:57  21H55  1617 
 383  Barbara de Boer  Moordrecht    01:38:21  01:38:04  21D35  1650 
 384  Corina Bots  Den Dolder    01:38:23  01:35:53  21D35  1015 
 385  Geert Ramakers  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:38:23  01:38:05  21H45  706 
 386  Jeroen Baijens  Delft  Renergie  01:38:24  01:37:40  21H35  310 
 387  Mart van de Kamp  Gouda  AV Gouda  01:38:25  01:38:01  21H45  457 
 388  Peter Spruit  Gouda    01:38:25  01:38:02  21H55  1469 
 389  Daan Nieuwenhuis  Rotterdam    01:38:29  01:38:04  21HER  1550 
 390  Ton Verkleij  Woerden    01:38:32  01:38:25  21H45  1005 
 391  Rob fokker  Woerden    01:38:32  01:36:14  21H35  362 
 392  Marcel Uppelschoten  Utrecht  Hellas  01:38:32  01:37:18  21H45  1560 
 393  Tobias Dansen  Woerden    01:38:33  01:35:59  21H35  1895 
 394  Ed Stijnen  Culemborg    01:38:41  01:36:49  21H45  1504 
 395  Judith Mulder  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:38:44  01:37:48  21DAM  1112 
 396  Frank vd Klashorst  Houten    01:38:45  01:38:13  21H55  822 
 397  Gosse Osinga  Culemborg    01:38:46  01:38:25  21H45  1294 
 398  Bas van Bon  Houten    01:38:46  01:37:41  21H35  1672 
 399  Peter Kegel  Kamerik    01:38:53  01:38:05  21H45  719 
 400  Bastiaan Burggraaf  Zeist    01:38:55  01:38:01  21H55  1527 
 401  Cor Jan Jager  Utrecht    01:38:56  01:37:43  21HER  1738 
 402  Wessel van der Wilt  Woerden    01:38:56  01:38:30  21HER  978 
 403  Lennart Driece  Utrecht    01:38:56  01:38:34  21HER  1413 
 404  Willem Graafland  Woerden    01:39:04  01:38:32  21HER  1669 
 405  Tim Gras  Woerden    01:39:04  01:38:33  21HER  1630 
 406  Frans Breg  Blaricum  AV Zuidwal  01:39:05  01:38:26  21H55  768 
 407  Kees Vreugdenhil  Maassluis  Olympus 70  01:39:06  01:38:04  21H45  546 
 408  Jeffrey van den Helder  Nieuwkoop    01:39:07  01:38:26  21H35  1497 
 409  Domburg  Alphen ad Rijn    01:39:08  01:38:26  21H35  1519 
 410  Richard Klomp  Tienhoven Ut    01:39:09  01:37:23  21H45  1267 
 411  Jan Raven  Zeist    01:39:10  01:39:08  21H45  705 
 412  Yannick Ballk  Utrecht    01:39:11  01:36:58  21HER  1685 
 413  Ingmar Uittenbogaard  Woerden    01:39:15  01:38:43  21HER  959 
 414  Leo van den Hoven  Linschoten  av Clytoneus  01:39:15  01:39:02  21H55  1341 
 415  Vincent Drost  Gouda  SC Reeuwijk  01:39:16  01:38:32  21H35  400 
 416  Bas Bouwman  Vleuten    01:39:20  01:38:24  21H35  1648 
 417  Kees Willigenburg  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:39:20  01:38:28  21H45  550 
 418  Rocco Bouwman  Mijdrecht    01:39:20  01:37:55  21H35  441 
 419  Edwin Davelaar  veenendaal  VAV  01:39:22  01:37:11  21HER  925 
 420  Pascal Zoetbrod  utrecht    01:39:22  01:39:12  21H35  324 
 421  Frank vd Laan  Woerden  Clythoneus  01:39:23  01:38:28  21H45  1998 
 422  Roel van Heumen  Linschoten  Moddervokkers  01:39:27  01:38:52  21H35  375 
 423  Joey Hollermann  Gouda    01:39:28  01:38:36  21H35  1125 
 424  Nico van Hoek  Waddinxveen  sc antilope  01:39:29  01:39:05  21H55  721 
 425  Christine Tanguy  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:39:31  01:39:23  21D45  159 
 426  Richard Moons  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:39:33  01:38:49  21H35  440 
 427  Tom Breuker  Utrecht    01:39:37  01:39:07  21H35  425 
 428  Maarten de Wit  Amstelveen  Startbaan  01:39:37  01:39:07  21H55  850 
 429  Rianne Jansen  Den Bosch  OSS-VOLO  01:39:37  01:39:17  21D35  1022 
 430  Dick Beelen  Katwijk    01:39:38  01:38:52  21H55  1000 
 431  Jan Hilgeman  Boskoop  AV 47  01:39:41  01:38:19  21H55  798 
 432  Ab Schinkel  Benschop    01:39:44  01:39:32  21H55  1749 
 433  Gregor Panovski  Nieuw-Vennep  De Spartaan  01:39:44  01:38:37  21H35  1172 
 434  Jan-Willem Mobach  Maarssen  nvt  01:39:44  01:37:24  21H45  1230 
 435  Pieter-Frank van der Kamp  Delft  WIRUN  01:39:47  01:37:35  21H35  1137 
 436  Carlos González  Amsterdam    01:39:48  01:38:40  21H35  1162 
 437  Schoeree  Houten    01:39:49  01:37:40  21HER  1528 
 438  Erik Went  Voorhout  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:39:51  01:38:46  21H45  617 
 439  Henk Klok  Ijsselstein  U-track  01:39:56  01:39:13  21H55  783 
 440  Hanneke van der Meide  Utrecht    01:39:58  01:38:49  21DAM  230 
 441  Rob te Koppele  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:40:00  01:39:10  21H45  1553 
 442  Bard Dolmans  Veenendaal  VAV  01:40:04  01:38:25  21H45  596 
 443  Rolf Bergman  Alblasserdam    01:40:04  01:39:34  21H35  1773 
 444  MARTIN NIEUWERF  Den Helder  SV NOORDKOP  01:40:09  01:39:51  21H55  820 
 445  Michel Nusse  Alpen a d Rijn    01:40:11  01:38:43  21H45  1640 
 446  Hennie Havenaar  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:40:11  01:39:45  21H55  843 
 447  Marc Blommaert  Rotterdam    01:40:15  01:40:08  21H45  1257 
 448  Ton Vreman  Bodegraven  Clytoneus  01:40:17  01:39:53  21H55  1362 
 449  Corry van Rijn  s-Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:40:17  01:39:20  21D45  135 
 450  Virgil van Dijk  Maasdijk  Olympus 70  01:40:17  01:39:17  21H35  322 
 451  Erik van Viegen  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:40:18  01:39:11  21H45  613 
 452  Gert-Jan van Herpen  IJsselstein  Reactive  01:40:20  01:38:51  21H45  1268 
 453  Arie Vliegenthart  Maassluis    01:40:21  01:38:44  21H45  1787 
 454  Els zijlstra  Nieuwegein    01:40:23  01:40:18  21D55  192 
 455  Barry van Boekelen  Gorinchem    01:40:25  01:39:24  21H35  1681 
 456  Dirk van Kesteren  IJsselstein    01:40:25  01:38:30  21H45  1584 
 457  Peter Vlug  Woerden    01:40:25  01:39:01  21H45  1307 
 458  Dick van Middelkoop  Den Hoorn  Renergie  01:40:29  01:39:40  21H45  513 
 459  Maurice van Gameren  Schiedam    01:40:33  01:39:39  21H35  1166 
 460  Enri Leufkens  Zeist    01:40:35  01:39:28  21H45  551 
 461  Hein Stolle  Amsterdam    01:40:36  01:40:26  21H45  1877 
 462  Jos Broere  Hoogblokland  GAV Typhoon  01:40:37  01:40:07  21H45  654 
 463  Denis Heib  Den Haag    01:40:39  01:39:19  21H45  1498 
 464  Reinder Smid  Hekendorp    01:40:41  01:39:40  21H45  1222 
 465  Roel de Kruif  Heerhugowaard    01:40:41  01:40:25  21H55  844 
 466  Chris de Vor  Den Haag  Haag Atletiek  01:40:42  01:40:19  21H55  761 
 467  Jan Broekman  Linschoten    01:40:44  01:40:25  21H45  1474 
 468  Joost van Dijk  Geldermalsen    01:40:47  01:40:28  21H35  1802 
 469  Michiel van der Zee  Krimpen aan den IJssel    01:40:48  01:40:02  21H35  282 
 470  Marc van Herel  Steenbergen    01:40:48  01:40:18  21HER  3651 
 471  Werner Dijkstra  Den Haag  The Hague Road Runners  01:40:50  01:40:13  21H35  1151 
 472  Jeroen Steenbergen  Woerden    01:40:50  01:40:12  21HER  1411 
 473  Joram van den Berg  Amsterdam    01:40:53  01:40:45  21H35  1879 
 474  Angeli de Koning  Maasland    01:40:53  01:40:36  21D45  161 
 475  Henry van Willigen  maassluis  Thof running  01:40:54  01:39:51  21H45  553 
 476  Peter Kroon  Wijk bij Duurstede  Hardlopenisleuk.nl  01:40:55  01:39:58  21H45  471 
 477  Richard Advocaat  Gouda    01:40:56  01:40:02  21H35  1192 
 478  Ivan van Duuren  Benschop    01:40:56  01:40:18  21HER  902 
 479  Robin van Eerdt  Vleuten  Hellas  01:40:57  01:38:31  21H35  433 
 480  jeroen klos  stolwijk    01:41:01  01:40:33  21H45  521 
 481  Peter Bakhuisen  Soesterberg    01:41:05  01:40:55  21H35  428 
 482  Michel schippers  woerden  loopgroep aart stigter  01:41:06  01:40:41  21H35  453 
 483  Suzanne van kleef  Den haag    01:41:09  01:41:03  21DAM  262 
 484  Jeroen van der Horst  Utrecht  Hellas  01:41:10  01:40:02  21HER  1548 
 485  Cees van Houten  Utrecht    01:41:11  01:40:04  21H55  1744 
 486  Jan Willem Nota  IJsselstein    01:41:11  01:40:42  21H35  274 
 487  Simone Gouw  Amersfoort  Hellas  01:41:11  01:40:56  21DAM  261 
 488  Eric Duncker  Vianen    01:41:16  01:40:00  21H45  1629 
 489  Stefan Beltman  Eindhoven    01:41:22  01:40:00  21HER  1429 
 490  Joran Edens  Nieuwegein    01:41:26  01:39:50  21HER  3639 
 491  Wout Netten  Nieuwegein    01:41:27  01:40:31  21H55  1770 
 492  judith mooy  alphen aan den rijn  AAV 36  01:41:27  01:41:25  21D45  76 
 493  Marnix Vronik  Oudewater  Te-Bi  01:41:27  01:40:17  21H35  418 
 494  Aad Pieterse  Noorden    01:41:30  01:40:30  21H65  1775 
 495  Esther Brakenhoff  Hilversum    01:41:31  01:41:07  21D35  28 
 496  Erik Strabbing  Rotterdam    01:41:33  01:40:47  21H35  3635 
 497  Jan Kerssies  Zwolle    01:41:35  01:41:23  21H45  693 
 498  Jos van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen  SC Antilope  01:41:36  01:40:47  21H55  1391 
 499  Hans van Veen  Maasland  Thof Running  01:41:36  01:41:18  21H45  1279 
 500  Azjan Vooijs  Katwijk    01:41:36  01:40:51  21H35  998 
 501  Allard Bruinshoofd  Driebergen-Rijsenburg    01:41:37  01:41:31  21H35  365 
 502  Gerben Dijkman  Utrecht    01:41:38  01:40:59  21HER  966 
 503  Gijsbert van der Kooij  Oud-Beijerland  Vitality Runners Vlaardingen  01:41:40  01:40:22  21H45  1308 
 504  Wilco IJzerman  Meerkerk  av typhoon  01:41:42  01:40:10  21H35  335 
 505  Frank Aalten  Soest  GAC Hilversum  01:41:43  01:40:33  21H45  1295 
 506  Ben Brinkel  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:41:44  01:41:37  21H45  697 
 507  Peter dijcks  Rijswijk  Haag atletiek  01:41:47  01:41:39  21H55  1311 
 508  Johan Bosma  Utrecht  Trecho  01:41:49  01:41:47  21H45  1644 
 509  Gerbrand van Ommen  Nieuwegein    01:41:49  01:40:58  21H35  281 
 510  Willem Relou  Delft  Delftski  01:41:50  01:40:47  21H55  857 
 511  Izaak van der lelij  Wateringen    01:41:50  01:40:58  21H35  278 
 512  Eric Zomerveld  Katwijk  Rijnsoever  01:41:51  01:41:30  21H45  541 
 513  per rombouts  utrecht  hellas triathlon  01:41:54  01:40:22  21H35  336 
 514  Bart van Harten  Vianen    01:41:56  01:40:12  21H45  4471 
 515  John Lens  Geldermalsen    01:41:57  01:41:39  21H45  1678 
 516  Jan van der Heide  LOPIK    01:42:03  01:41:16  21H45  1240 
 517  Remko Zoetmulder  Schiedam    01:42:03  01:41:14  21H35  1760 
 518  Detlev Konig  GOUDA  Av Gouda  01:42:03  01:41:40  21H65  877 
 519  Martin Herlaar  Grave    01:42:05  01:41:30  21H45  1272 
 520  Fred van Klaren  Lopik    01:42:06  01:41:30  21H45  1662 
 521  Paul Bremer  Woerden    01:42:06  01:41:21  21H45  548 
 522  Ernst Verdoold  Stolwijk    01:42:09  01:41:40  21HER  930 
 523  Arine Fijn  Gouda  AV gouda  01:42:09  01:41:14  21D35  63 
 524  Martijn Takken  IJsselstein  Body running  01:42:10  01:41:50  21H35  423 
 525  Lars Kramer  Den Haag    01:42:12  01:40:02  21HER  1510 
 526  Rinie van Pijpen  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners Club  01:42:12  01:42:07  21H45  574 
 527  Juri van Tuijl  Molenaarsgraaf    01:42:15  01:40:46  21H35  1762 
 528  Harry Doornbosch  Utrecht    01:42:18  01:42:02  21H45  1645 
 529  Karel Bos  Amersfoort    01:42:19  01:42:03  21H55  1992 
 530  Trees Vermeulen  De Meern  Trecho  01:42:20  01:42:01  21D55  1083 
 531  Gerco Burggraaf  Kamerik    01:42:20  01:42:10  21H45  1471 
 532  Margriet Boonstoppel  Valkenburg z-h  AV Rijnsoever  01:42:20  01:41:32  21D45  1045 
 533  Tim Pellenkoft  AMSTERDAM    01:42:21  01:41:39  21HER  928 
 534  Hanneke Vliet Vlieland  Bergschenhoek  Atletiek- en wandelvereniging de Kieviten  01:42:21  01:42:12  21D35  48 
 535  Martin Bos  Snelrewaard    01:42:22  01:41:51  21H45  1727 
 536  Ronald Bakker  Amsterdam    01:42:23  01:42:11  21H45  1250 
 537  THEO Mestrini  Bolsward  LAB  01:42:23  01:42:13  21H45  1242 
 538  Jan Schinkel  Benschop    01:42:25  01:42:13  21H55  1898 
 539  Karlijn van der Meer  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:42:26  01:41:23  21D35  1021 
 540  Gerard van Breukelen  Woerden    01:42:28  01:41:17  21H45  1810 
 541  Martien Mol  Naaldwijk  Olympus 70  01:42:29  01:41:30  21H45  667 
 542  einte elsinga  GOUDA  AV Gouda  01:42:30  01:41:35  21H55  759 
 543  Bernard Veninga  Stolwijk  -  01:42:32  01:42:01  21H55  809 
 544  Guido Wagenmans  Nieuwegein    01:42:34  01:42:14  21H45  1258 
 545  Servaas Grul  Odijk  dutchrunners  01:42:36  01:42:14  21H45  604 
 546  Fred Schuurman  Vleuten  AthleticPoint  01:42:36  01:41:31  21H45  682 
 547  Jan de Jong  Bleiswijk  Kieviten  01:42:39  01:42:22  21H55  815 
 548  Dick Baggerman  Blijswijk  Atletiek- en wandelvereniging de Kieviten  01:42:40  01:42:30  21H45  561 
 549  Chris Snelleman  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:42:40  01:42:21  21H35  1130 
 550  Mark de Kok  Maasland  Thof Maasland  01:42:40  01:41:37  21H35  364 
 551  Gerda Weitkamp  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:42:42  01:41:35  21D55  170 
 552  Bas van de Lest  Boskoop    01:42:43  01:42:00  21H45  1501 
 553  Andre van Ijzendoorn  Tiel  AV Statina  01:42:46  01:40:47  21H55  814 
 554  Peter Wauuwe  Leimuiden    01:42:46  01:42:09  21H55  1794 
 555  Yvonne vd Berg  Naaldwijk    01:42:48  01:42:16  21D45  1598 
 556  Rob van Rooijen  Woerden    01:42:50  01:41:54  21H45  691 
 557  Peter Reede  Veenendaal    01:42:54  01:42:45  21H45  636 
 558  Jan Plaizier  Woerden    01:42:54  01:42:25  21H55  1743 
 559  Paul De Boer  Maarssen    01:42:55  01:40:32  21HER  943 
 560  Koos Luitjens  Veenendaal  VAV Veenendaal  01:42:56  01:41:32  21H65  896 
 561  Robert van Riel  Amstelveen    01:42:58  01:42:46  21H35  302 
 562  Bianca Stolwijk  Woerden    01:42:59  01:42:44  21DAM  213 
 563  Angelique Spaan  Den Haag  AV Sparta Voorburg  01:43:00  01:42:42  21D35  55 
 564  Paul Boeren  Voorburg  Sparta  01:43:00  01:42:43  21H45  531 
 565  Arno Rodenburg  Lopik    01:43:01  01:42:10  21H35  1454 
 566  Wouter Verboon  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:43:02  01:43:00  21H45  562 
 567  Roald Blok  Woerden    01:43:02  01:42:43  21HER  957 
 568  T. van den Boogert  Utrecht    01:43:06  01:40:58  21H35  1518 
 569  Thijs Crommentuijn  Utrecht    01:43:06  01:42:13  21HER  956 
 570  Andrew File  Utrecht    01:43:07  01:42:03  21HER  1416 
 571  Jan van den Boom  Utrecht  Hellas  01:43:15  01:42:53  21H55  1331 
 572  Eric Schwiebert  Wateringen    01:43:16  01:42:36  21HER  1618 
 573  Andre Broekhuis  Bunnik  loopgroep Bunnik  01:43:16  01:42:53  21H35  372 
 574  Ralph Zijderhand  Reeuwijk    01:43:17  01:41:27  21H35  1541 
 575  Eric van Waas  Maassluis    01:43:18  01:42:43  21H45  1655 
 576  Wim Bolle  Utrecht  LG Aart Stigter  01:43:18  01:42:49  21H45  1304 
 577  Ingrid Verheij  Rotterdam    01:43:20  01:41:06  21D35  1684 
 578  Maarten de Vlieger  Delft  Renergie  01:43:20  01:42:01  21HER  976 
 579  Ruben Hortensius  Gouda    01:43:22  01:42:19  21HER  1427 
 580  John van der Spoel  Ridderkerk    01:43:23  01:42:16  21H35  405 
 581  Jeffrey Luitjens  IJsselstein  REactive  01:43:26  01:42:02  21H35  1138 
 582  Corina van der Linden  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:43:26  01:43:10  21D45  87 
 583  Annemarie van Zomeren  Zoetermeer    01:43:30  01:41:44  21D35  50 
 584  Willem van Baren  Woerden  RCW  01:43:31  01:43:05  21H55  1312 
 585  Mark Klijs  Hilversum    01:43:32  01:42:28  21H45  642 
 586  Hajo Houtzager  Waddinxveen  Antilope  01:43:34  01:41:42  21H45  1565 
 587  Reinier Beltman  Eindhoven  Loopgroep Waalre  01:43:35  01:42:13  21H45  1289 
 588  Erik Bassie  Schiedam  TVR  01:43:35  01:42:41  21H45  509 
 589  Rob Vianen  oudewater    01:43:35  01:42:57  21H45  643 
 590  Bart Hoogeveen  Boskoop  av47  01:43:36  01:43:23  21H45  638 
 591  Arie van Rooijen  Schalkwijk    01:43:37  01:43:07  21H55  824 
 592  Jan Timmerman  GOUDA    01:43:39  01:42:39  21H45  634 
 593  Rogier van Ooijen  Amstelveen  Av startbaan  01:43:39  01:43:12  21H55  818 
 594  Pascal Priem  Uitgeest    01:43:40  01:42:28  21H35  407 
 595  Ingrid Baggerman  Bleiswijk    01:43:43  01:43:34  21D45  1984 
 596  Jan Witte  Houten    01:43:44  01:41:55  21H55  779 
 597  Wilfried Boer  Gouda  TTB Bodegravem  01:43:45  01:41:38  21H35  1134 
 598  Bart de Jong  Huizen  Zuidwal  01:43:49  01:43:12  21H65  1398 
 599  rene kwant  Nieuwegein    01:43:52  01:41:51  21H55  1377 
 600  Ton Pauw  Wijchen  av Wijchen  01:43:53  01:43:08  21H55  1380 
 601  Ron Aret  Gouda  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:43:56  01:43:32  21H55  769 
 602  wibe dijkman  veeenendaal  vav veenendaal  01:44:00  01:41:49  21H35  431 
 603  Eelco Weijland  Amersfoort    01:44:01  01:43:26  21H45  575 
 604  Jacob-Jan de Koning  Bodegraven    01:44:02  01:43:25  21H45  684 
 605  Erik Tolhoek  Krimpen aan den Ijssel    01:44:04  01:42:16  21H45  598 
 606  Paul Polders  Delft  De Koplopers  01:44:04  01:43:29  21H55  849 
 607  Martijn van Veenendaal  Ijsselstein  ijrun  01:44:06  01:43:38  21H35  385 
 608  Laus Snel  Montfoort  RCW  01:44:06  01:42:42  21H55  1329 
 609  Mark Boere  Oudewater    01:44:08  01:43:33  21H35  357 
 610  Aart de With  Benschop  Loopgroep Benschop  01:44:10  01:43:56  21H55  1502 
 611  Silvestro Russo  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:44:10  01:43:13  21H45  527 
 612  Annemarie Cardol  Amstelhoek  AKU  01:44:11  01:43:29  21D35  1200 
 613  Ron Schop  Dordrecht  Triathlon Dordrecht  01:44:11  01:43:43  21H45  712 
 614  Wilco Termeer  Buren  Astylos  01:44:11  01:42:58  21H35  417 
 615  Folkert Naeff  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:44:17  01:43:55  21H45  681 
 616  Jeroen Sebel  Deventer    01:44:22  01:43:15  21H35  442 
 617  Tjeerd de Koster  Gouda    01:44:22  01:43:16  21H45  565 
 618  Roel Ruijs  Utrecht    01:44:22  01:43:37  21H45  594 
 619  Wilfred van Es  De Meern  Trecho  01:44:26  01:43:52  21H55  1386 
 620  Marcel Wolvers  Hoogmade    01:44:26  01:44:10  21H45  530 
 621  Gillian Butler Damon  Maarssen  Trecho  01:44:26  01:43:51  21D45  154 
 622  Jan Willem van Niekerk  Alphen ad Rijn    01:44:26  01:42:18  21HER  1796 
 623  Marian Broere  Utrecht  Trecho  01:44:27  01:43:54  21D35  12 
 624  Ariën Bikker  Utrecht    01:44:28  01:42:32  21H35  307 
 625  Arjan van Leeuwen  Cabauw    01:44:28  01:42:49  21HER  992 
 626  Lars van Zwieten  Rotterdam    01:44:37  01:43:24  21H35  1542 
 627  Robert Samuels  Ijsselstein    01:44:40  01:43:16  21H45  1251 
 628  Julien Boelhouwer  Rotterdam    01:44:40  01:43:21  21HER  954 
 629  Carolus Kwakernaak  Molenaarsgraaf    01:44:40  01:44:24  21H35  1660 
 630  JA de Blaauw  Bodegraven    01:44:41  01:44:21  21H35  292 
 631  Frans Plieger  Maasland  Thof Maasland  01:44:42  01:42:38  21H55  823 
 632  LJ Blom  Gouda    01:44:43  01:43:39  21HER  1649 
 633  maarten keijzer  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:44:43  01:43:59  21H35  1183 
 634  Arjan de Bruijn  Harmelen    01:44:44  01:43:26  21H35  279 
 635  Arco Ooms  Utrecht    01:44:50  01:42:32  21H45  595 
 636  Mustapha Ouagmiri  Rotterdam    01:44:51  01:43:32  21H45  1985 
 637  Henk Westeneng  Veenendaal    01:44:51  01:43:08  21H45  1265 
 638  Jos Vleugel  Winssen    01:44:53  01:44:51  21HER  1989 
 639  Janco Bunnik  Bodegraven    01:44:54  01:44:20  21H45  1523 
 640  Habtom Tesfagherghis  Amsterdam  Elektro Internationaal  01:44:57  01:43:43  21H45  648 
 641  Jacco Bergman  Houten    01:44:57  01:44:55  21H35  1559 
 642  Johan Peer  Nieuwkoop    01:44:57  01:44:19  21HER  1494 
 643  Wim van Gelder  Utrecht  -  01:44:59  01:44:25  21H45  1199 
 644  Herman van Hoeven  Hardinxveld Giessendam    01:45:00  01:44:07  21HER  907 
 645  Hans Rietveld  Stolwijk  TVK  01:45:01  01:44:32  21H55  825 
 646  Wim Renes  Veenendaal  VAV  01:45:02  01:43:19  21H55  1336 
 647  Bob Krabben  Ijsselstein  Body Run  01:45:04  01:43:59  21H45  1216 
 648  Gerard Overbeek  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:45:07  01:43:29  21H45  1777 
 649  John Linting  Alphen a d Rijn    01:45:09  01:44:24  21H35  1600 
 650  Gradus Buitenhuis  Apeldoorn  AV Veluwe  01:45:09  01:44:37  21H55  1327 
 651  Pieter-Jan van der Pols  Utrecht    01:45:11  01:44:09  21H45  558 
 652  Guus Bisschop  Alphen aan den rijn    01:45:12  01:43:58  21H45  671 
 653  Wilco Greven   Diemen    01:45:17  01:42:47  21H35  1011 
 654  Sander Wools  Gouda    01:45:20  01:43:13  21H35  430 
 655  Wim Heijblom  Maasland  av Fortuna  01:45:22  01:44:53  21H55  832 
 656  Peter Steenbrink  De Meern  Athletic Point  01:45:25  01:44:59  21H55  807 
 657  Hans van Tellingen  Amstelveen  Startbaan  01:45:25  01:43:24  21H45  571 
 658  Gerard van Leeuwen  WOERDEN  Runnersclub Woerden  01:45:29  01:44:44  21H55  736 
 659  eddy spreeuwers  houten  LGH  01:45:31  01:44:19  21H45  646 
 660  Henk Vink  Rijnsburg    01:45:32  01:44:43  21H35  995 
 661  Ruud Warmer  Rotterdam  LG Nesselande  01:45:34  01:44:14  21H55  1499 
 662  Hans van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  01:45:35  01:45:18  21H45  536 
 663  Bernard Bruinsma  Reeuwijk    01:45:36  01:45:00  21H45  545 
 664  Pieter van rossum  Lopik  Avantri  01:45:38  01:44:54  21H45  537 
 665  John Jansen  IJsselstein    01:45:38  01:44:23  21H35  438 
 666  Joris van Schaik  Kamerik    01:45:39  01:43:47  21H35  1181 
 667  Bo Harnisch  utrecht    01:45:41  01:44:23  21HER  949 
 668  Wil Veldpaus  Utrecht    01:45:45  01:43:27  21H55  722 
 669  Anja Verduijn  Alphen aan den Rijn  Triathlon Club Alphen  01:45:45  01:44:07  21D55  185 
 670  Paul Kerkvliet  Hazerswoude  Sport2BFit  01:45:47  01:45:16  21H45  1614 
 671  Leo van Diemen  Wilnis  De Veenlopers  01:45:50  01:45:37  21H55  791 
 672  Frank van den Berg  Delft  Lekker Gelopen  01:45:51  01:44:51  21H35  1182 
 673  John de Boer  De Meern  Running AP  01:45:55  01:44:24  21HER  906 
 674  Marleen Janson  Leiden    01:45:55  01:44:25  21DAM  255 
 675  klaas jansen  den haag    01:45:56  01:44:09  21HER  933 
 676  Martien den Blanken  Heiloo    01:45:59  01:45:08  21H55  748 
 677  René van Luijk  Woerden  athletic point  01:45:59  01:44:16  21H35  318 
 678  Frank Epping  Woerden    01:45:59  01:45:24  21H35  449 
 679  Geert Pinxterhuis  Utrecht  Trecho  01:46:00  01:45:43  21H45  1299 
 680  Jasper van de Kraats  schoonrewoerd    01:46:00  01:45:05  21HER  945 
 681  Hans van der Ven  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:46:00  01:45:14  21H55  750 
 682  Corné Blokland  Zijderveld    01:46:01  01:45:06  21HER  944 
 683  Dennis van Jaarsveld  Oudewater    01:46:04  01:45:25  21HER  1455 
 684  Harry Damen  Steenbergen    01:46:04  01:45:35  21HER  1440 
 685  Sander Borghuis  Utrecht    01:46:10  01:45:54  21H35  1485 
 686  Andre Pruijssers  Lekkerkerk  Start Lekkerkerk  01:46:11  01:44:24  21H45  628 
 687  Hans van Wurmond  Bergambacht  AV Start  01:46:13  01:44:31  21H45  1247 
 688  Cor Verheul  Boskoop    01:46:16  01:44:05  21H65  1795 
 689  Desiree Kooloos  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:46:21  01:45:15  21D45  102 
 690  Rob van Gerven  Rotterdam    01:46:22  01:45:06  21HER  610 
 691  Dick van Driel  Zoetermeer    01:46:23  01:44:38  21H45  647 
 692  Ramon Bos  Woerden    01:46:24  01:44:27  21H35  338 
 693  Wouter Kindt  Zwammerdam    01:46:25  01:46:03  21H35  1150 
 694  Peter Visser  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:46:26  01:43:59  21H35  399 
 695  Jerry van der Hulst  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners  01:46:30  01:46:18  21H45  497 
 696  Richard Hendriks  Krimpen a d Lek    01:46:32  01:46:16  21H35  1610 
 697  Esther Buurman  Krimpen a d Lek    01:46:32  01:46:19  21D35  1987 
 698  Erik Hotting  Rotterdam    01:46:34  01:45:59  21H35  277 
 699  Yde Starreveld  Utrecht    01:46:34  01:44:48  21HER  1811 
 700  Francesco Buda  Amstelveen  Startbaan  01:46:36  01:44:35  21H45  1201 
 701  Erik van Norden  Utrecht    01:46:38  01:44:45  21H55  1320 
 702  Maarten Verdonk  Zoetermeer    01:46:43  01:44:58  21H45  1245 
 703  Mike Kalksma  Alphen ad Rijn    01:46:44  01:46:05  21H45  1532 
 704  kees damen  Oud-Alblas  A.V Passaat  01:46:45  01:45:44  21H55  1328 
 705  IJsbrand Reijneveld  Zwolle  BB-lopers  01:46:45  01:46:40  21H55  845 
 706  Johan de Bondt  Woerden    01:46:46  01:46:06  21H35  308 
 707  Annemiek Willemze  Leiderdorp  de Zijl triathlon vereniging  01:46:47  01:46:20  21DAM  229 
 708  Sean Beukers  Woerden    01:46:47  01:45:17  21H35  291 
 709  Sanne Jacobs  Utrecht    01:46:49  01:46:13  21DAM  258 
 710  Arnaud Hulskes  Alkmaar    01:46:52  01:45:29  21H35  312 
 711  Robin Schuring  Bergschenhoek    01:46:56  01:46:52  21H35  330 
 712  Nees Jan van Eck  Woerden    01:46:59  01:44:49  21HER  955 
 713  Jacob Brunekreef  Utrecht  Hellas  01:46:59  01:46:35  21H55  847 
 714  Tonny Vis  Den Haag  AV 40  01:46:59  01:44:52  21D35  51 
 715  Henk Sluiters  Utrecht    01:46:59  01:45:06  21H45  1674 
 716  Rutger Jagersma  Vleuten    01:47:00  01:44:52  21H35  1768 
 717  Irene van Enckevort  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:47:01  01:45:42  21D35  37 
 718  hans herngreen  kockengen    01:47:01  01:44:43  21H35  354 
 719  Johan Struijs  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  01:47:02  01:45:24  21H45  489 
 720  Pim van Dijk  Oudewater  Unio  01:47:06  01:45:40  21HER  993 
 721  Gert Jan van Groningen  Cothen  Ron Clarke  01:47:08  01:45:46  21H45  1513 
 722  Giovanni van Dopperen  IJsselstein  Bodyrun  01:47:13  01:44:51  21H45  1754 
 723  Ginny Netten  IJsselstein  Body Run  01:47:13  01:44:51  21DAM  3645 
 724  Job Kruyswijk  Gouda  Walk Run Gouda  01:47:14  01:46:15  21H35  329 
 725  Theo Mul  Gouda    01:47:15  01:46:33  21H35  1169 
 726  Edwin Heuvelman  Vlaardingen  Fortuna  01:47:19  01:45:36  21H45  482 
 727  Don Jalink  Nieuwegein    01:47:23  01:45:25  21H45  1583 
 728  Mariëtte Terlouw  Cothen  Fit Runners Cothen  01:47:23  01:46:55  21D45  1057 
 729  Robin Verhoog  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:47:24  01:46:48  21HER  963 
 730  Adri Vergalen  Berkel en Rodenrijs  ARV Ilion  01:47:25  01:47:15  21H65  869 
 731  Ferry Alkema  Gouda    01:47:30  01:45:22  21H35  429 
 732  Eldert Koenderman  Linschoten    01:47:30  01:45:48  21H35  1136 
 733  Peter de Boer  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:47:30  01:46:10  21H55  1986 
 734  Eric Cats  IJsselstein    01:47:31  01:46:05  21H45  520 
 735  Lienke te Brake  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:47:32  01:45:14  21D45  1064 
 736  René Willems  Zoetermeer    01:47:36  01:46:24  21H55  1379 
 737  onbekend    AV Gouda  01:47:38  01:46:48  21D45  3637 
 738  Jeroen Stoker  Montfoort  Prive  01:47:39  01:46:57  21H35  374 
 739  Lilian de Bruyn-Kho  Oudewater  Logo  01:47:40  01:45:33  21DAM  1100 
 740  Rob van Woudenberg  Delft  Renergie  01:47:42  01:47:34  21H45  662 
 741  Ronald vd End  MAASLAND  Thof running  01:47:44  01:46:42  21H35  349 
 742  Jan van Oosten  Groot Ammers    01:47:45  01:46:28  21H45  630 
 743  K. van der Mark  Nieuwegein    01:47:46  01:47:15  21D55  1520 
 744  Joes Kleijheeg  Rijswijk  Clytoneus  01:47:46  01:46:05  21H55  1325 
 745  Michelle van vliet  Driebruggen    01:47:47  01:45:55  21DAM  225 
 746  Jeroen Jansen  Bussum    01:47:47  01:45:16  21H45  1806 
 747  Ruud Swart  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:47:49  01:46:49  21H55  730 
 748  Michael Jansen  Nieuwkoop    01:47:54  01:47:14  21H35  1496 
 749  Gertjan van Montfoort  Utrecht    01:47:54  01:47:10  21H35  288 
 750  Rene Leer  Meteren    01:47:55  01:47:00  21H45  470 
 751  Sjoerd van der Weijden  Woerden    01:47:56  01:47:22  21H35  452 
 752  Wim Bekkers  Utrecht    01:47:56  01:46:53  21H55  737 
 753  Hans Scheltens  IJsselstein  REactive  01:47:57  01:46:28  21H55  1352 
 754  Jan Oostenrijk  AMSTELVEEN  AV Startbaan  01:47:57  01:46:49  21H55  1314 
 755  Eric Klok  Maassluis  Waterweg  01:47:59  01:47:07  21H45  653 
 756  John Veeken  Zoetermeer    01:48:01  01:46:47  21H55  1491 
 757  Frans Snel  Bodegraven  TTB  01:48:02  01:47:21  21HER  1624 
 758  Marco van Eijk  Aalsmeer    01:48:03  01:46:27  21H45  718 
 759  Wouter Sanders  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:48:04  01:46:24  21H45  1211 
 760  Edwin van Rijnsoever  IJsselstein    01:48:04  01:47:21  21H45  1728 
 761  Pieteke van Weperen  Maarssen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:48:05  01:46:42  21D45  1049 
 762  Theo Janssen  Zoetermeer  RoadRunners Zoetermeer  01:48:06  01:46:42  21H65  875 
 763  Andre Schravemade  Zoetermeer    01:48:07  01:45:37  21H45  1677 
 764  Gerrit Schalkwijk  Maarssen  Hellas  01:48:07  01:47:32  21H65  3650 
 765  A. Schenkel  Lopik    01:48:10  01:47:34  21H35  1661 
 766  Kees Zijlstra  Boskoop  AV 47  01:48:12  01:46:47  21H55  741 
 767  Tom Plat  Utrecht    01:48:12  01:45:59  21HER  1433 
 768  Matthieu Oudshoorn  Benschop    01:48:13  01:46:01  21HER  952 
 769  Mariet Hefting  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:48:18  01:47:42  21D45  109 
 770  Hans Kruijt  Gouda    01:48:20  01:47:21  21H45  683 
 771  Marcel Akkerman  Maarssen    01:48:20  01:45:54  21H55  1620 
 772  Hans Snijders  Woerden    01:48:23  01:47:05  21H45  484 
 773  Andre de Leeuw  Rijnsburg    01:48:24  01:46:05  21H35  445 
 774  Wim de Groot  Hekendorp    01:48:24  01:47:21  21H55  1591 
 775  Andre Arbman  Bergschenhoek    01:48:25  01:46:33  21H55  776 
 776  Rob Beckmann  Barendrecht  CAV Energie  01:48:26  01:47:53  21H45  616 
 777  M van den Bergen  Rotterdam  RA  01:48:27  01:47:43  21D45  91 
 778  Ruud Dahmann  Waardenburg    01:48:28  01:47:50  21H45  517 
 779  Stephan van der Burgh  Maasland  Thof running  01:48:28  01:47:28  21H35  1147 
 780  Walter Kraan  Utrecht  RCW  01:48:28  01:46:36  21H45  4170 
 781  Ivo Dazler  Driebruggen  -  01:48:29  01:46:50  21H35  1140 
 782  Albert Verduijn  Alphen aan den Rijn  Triathlon Club Alphen  01:48:31  01:46:56  21H55  797 
 783  Herman Roozenburg  Utrecht    01:48:32  01:46:31  21HER  934 
 784  Sanne Castelijns  Utrecht    01:48:32  01:46:31  21DAM  224 
 785  Paul Bremmer  Amsterdam    01:48:34  01:47:05  21H35  1772 
 786  Cees Methorst  Zegveld  av. Veteranen Nederland  01:48:36  01:47:41  21H65  1403 
 787  Erwin van de Werken  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  01:48:38  01:47:30  21H45  1232 
 788  Victor Pels  Leiderdorp    01:48:39  01:47:35  21HER  988 
 789  Inge Verhoeven  Utrecht  PWLC  01:48:41  01:46:52  21DAM  1103 
 790  Boere  montfoort    01:48:42  01:47:04  21H35  370 
 791  Sven van Velden  Bergschenhoek    01:48:43  01:46:41  21HER  980 
 792  Nico Verbeek  De Bilt  CTWT  01:48:44  01:47:25  21H45  1611 
 793  Hanée Dentz  Utrecht    01:48:48  01:48:28  21D45  1524 
 794  Rob van Breukelen  Vleuten  Trecho  01:48:49  01:48:28  21H55  1317 
 795  co rosengarten  ijsselstein    01:48:59  01:48:50  21H55  743 
 796  Eric de Vos  Stolwijk    01:48:59  01:48:30  21H45  1262 
 797  Margreet van Beek  Mijdrecht  AKU  01:49:03  01:48:37  21D35  17 
 798  Jan Overeem  Veenendaal    01:49:04  01:47:47  21H55  852 
 799  Rob Baars  Moordrecht  Rotterdam Atletiek  01:49:09  01:48:02  21H55  1342 
 800  Guus Vergeer  Gouda    01:49:10  01:48:27  21H55  851 
 801  ries loef  Boskoop  av 47 boskoop  01:49:11  01:47:45  21H45  678 
 802  Ineke van dijk  Vleuten  Nvt  01:49:11  01:47:36  21D35  1039 
 803  Monique Verbeem  Badhoevedorp  AVH  01:49:11  01:49:10  21D45  1579 
 804  Peter de Blois  Alphen aan den Rijn  Triathlon Club Alphen  01:49:14  01:47:42  21H35  388 
 805  Margriet Dijkhuis  Delft  Renergie  01:49:15  01:47:58  21D45  1069 
 806  gerrit willem krosschell  maasland  thofrunning  01:49:15  01:47:17  21H45  469 
 807  Albert van der Horst  Waddinxveen    01:49:19  01:47:54  21H35  391 
 808  Theo Meijvogel  HILLEGOM  De Spartaan  01:49:21  01:48:08  21H55  1364 
 809  Nora Schenk  Weesp    01:49:25  01:48:35  21DAM  1798 
 810  Jur van der Slikke  Weesp    01:49:25  01:48:35  21H45  1797 
 811  Ruud van Es  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  01:49:30  01:47:52  21HER  833 
 812  Bert Vogel  Dordrecht  Pantheon  01:49:31  01:48:11  21HER  1557 
 813  Rob Van Den Nieuwendijk  Bodegraven    01:49:31  01:46:47  21H55  1384 
 814  Arjan Hoogendijk  Rotterdam    01:49:34  01:48:22  21HER  1709 
 815  Teunis Jan Visser  Rotterdam    01:49:34  01:48:22  21HER  1814 
 816  A. Postma  Capelle a d IJssel    01:49:34  01:48:23  21H45  1549 
 817  Jan Vergouwe  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:49:34  01:48:22  21H65  891 
 818  Sjoerd Hoornweg  Gouda    01:49:35  01:48:41  21H35  1602 
 819  Ria van Loon  Delfgauw  AvVN  01:49:35  01:49:28  21D65  204 
 820  Peter Mondeel  Almere    01:49:37  01:48:43  21H45  1632 
 821  André van Iperen  Heukelum  Typhoon  01:49:38  01:47:55  21H45  687 
 822  John van den Engel  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:49:41  01:49:26  21H55  735 
 823  Govert Gijsbers  Gouda    01:49:42  01:48:42  21H55  1745 
 824  Floris Kruijsifix  LELYSTAD    01:49:43  01:47:23  21H35  1190 
 825  Hans van der Geest  Amersfoort  Altis Amersfoort  01:49:43  01:48:13  21H55  1347 
 826  Dennis Dral  Doorn    01:49:45  01:48:09  21H45  512 
 827  Erik Bart  De Meern    01:49:45  01:48:12  21H35  314 
 828  frans mocking  nieuwegein  atverni  01:49:45  01:48:50  21H55  1322 
 829  Erik Boek  Amersfoort    01:49:48  01:47:38  21H35  1127 
 830  Jolanda Ammerlaan  Maasland  Thof Running  01:49:49  01:49:11  21D55  171 
 831  Floor-Jan van Schaik  Haarlem    01:49:50  01:48:57  21HER  1420 
 832  Tjeco Smits  Gouda    01:49:50  01:47:40  21HER  1703 
 833  Wilbert Roeleveld  Wijk bij Duurstede  Ron Clarke  01:49:50  01:48:29  21H55  1974 
 834  Ron de Haas  Katwijk    01:49:53  01:49:04  21H45  1539 
 835  Patrick Diependaal  Woerden  RCW runnersclub Woerden  01:49:54  01:49:13  21H45  593 
 836  Robert Koetsier  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:49:56  01:48:18  21H45  577 
 837  Kees Boer  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:49:56  01:48:58  21H55  1387 
 838  Gijs ten Hoeve  Montfoort    01:50:01  01:49:10  21H35  343 
 839  Bauke Heikamp  Nieuwegein    01:50:04  01:49:06  21H55  1332 
 840  Rick Poppelier  Delft    01:50:04  01:48:24  21H45  1509 
 841  Edwin van Oosten  Ter Heijde    01:50:10  01:47:54  21H45  1568 
 842  Marleen van der Griend  IJsselstein    01:50:12  01:47:53  21D35  1042 
 843  Wim Vosselman  Zoetermeer    01:50:18  01:49:29  21H55  1385 
 844  Andre van der Weijden  Nieuwveen    01:50:22  01:49:28  21H35  413 
 845  Sjaak de Graas  Moordrecht    01:50:23  01:48:12  21H45  560 
 846  Jurn Hoogma  Den Haag    01:50:23  01:48:11  21HER  1483 
 847  Aria Vooijs  Rijnsburg  AV Rijnsoever  01:50:26  01:49:32  21DAM  315 
 848  Eimert Visser  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV36  01:50:27  01:49:03  21H35  424 
 849  Leo van Berkel  Maartensdijk  Hellas Utrecht  01:50:28  01:48:31  21H55  787 
 850  Marco van Dijk  Culemborg    01:50:30  01:49:21  21H45  569 
 851  Gerrit Jacobs    Running Blind  01:50:30  01:48:54  21H45  1460 
 852  Nyash Laan  Zaandam    01:50:31  01:48:55  21D35  46 
 853  Henny Buijing  MIJDRECHT  AKU  01:50:31  01:48:59  21H55  1358 
 854  Bert Leppers  Veenendaal  VAV  01:50:32  01:48:48  21H45  704 
 855  Theo Kruiswijk  Nederhorst Den Berg  Bergse Runners Club  01:50:35  01:49:50  21H55  1492 
 856  Arie-Willem de Leeuw  Leerdam    01:50:35  01:49:19  21HER  1437 
 857  Gerard Buitenweg  IJsselstein    01:50:38  01:48:12  21H55  729 
 858  René Smeink  Nederhorst den Berg  GAC Hilversum  01:50:44  01:49:54  21H55  1382 
 859  Laurens Kant  Utrecht    01:50:48  01:48:29  21HER  1972 
 860  Jeroen Caarls  Utrecht    01:50:48  01:48:59  21H35  1612 
 861  Matti Paping  Maassluis  Thof running  01:50:50  01:49:45  21H45  624 
 862  Marga Nap  Cothen  Fit Runners Cothen  01:50:52  01:50:24  21D35  1041 
 863  Michiel-Maurits Vinkenburg  EEMNES    01:50:52  01:49:50  21HER  994 
 864  Lucas Bakker  Amsterdam  AV 1923  01:50:53  01:49:29  21H65  1404 
 865  Mark Kopmels  Utrecht    01:50:55  01:50:34  21H35  447 
 866  Rianne Rijntjes  Harmelen  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:50:57  01:50:19  21D35  60 
 867  Petra Schoon van der Tak  Driebergen    01:50:57  01:50:20  21D45  124 
 868  Watze Hoogland  Nieuw-Vennep  AV De Spataan  01:50:58  01:49:48  21H45  539 
 869  Mark van Leeuwen  Maasland  Thof  01:50:58  01:49:03  21HER  960 
 870  Els Duivenvoorden  Lisse  NSL  01:50:59  01:49:38  21D55  174 
 871  Nienke Schipper  Den Haag    01:51:01  01:49:59  21DAM  1500 
 872  Elize Hagoort  Gouda    01:51:02  01:50:16  21DAM  265 
 873  Daniel van de Bilt  Houten    01:51:03  01:49:43  21HER  947 
 874  Michael Westra  Badhoevedorp    01:51:08  01:51:06  21H45  1752 
 875  Herman Rooijen  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:51:10  01:50:09  21H55  860 
 876  Hubrien Meijaard  Culemborg  Dutch Runners  01:51:15  01:49:27  21H45  1593 
 877  Frank boverhuis  Bodegraven    01:51:19  01:50:39  21H45  1226 
 878  Ruud van der Geugten  IJsselstein    01:51:20  01:48:32  21H45  1766 
 879  Marjan Verduijn  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:51:20  01:49:24  21D45  153 
 880  Peter Pijnacker  Bodegraven  TTB  01:51:22  01:51:00  21H55  1318 
 881  Norma van Rijn  IJsselstein  U Track  01:51:23  01:50:49  21D45  1628 
 882  Ron Stuurman  Boskoop  SC Antilope  01:51:24  01:50:07  21H55  723 
 883  Fons Peters  Nieuwerkerk a d IJssel  Nesselande  01:51:24  01:51:15  21H55  841 
 884  Hans de Ruiter  Hazerswoude dorp  AV 47  01:51:26  01:50:24  21H45  1561 
 885  Arie Bunnik  Rijnsaterwoude    01:51:27  01:50:39  21H65  1993 
 886  Bram Borst  Amsterdam  Voetbal Vereniging Linschoten  01:51:31  01:49:17  21HER  904 
 887  Vincent van der Pas  Amsterdam    01:51:31  01:49:16  21HER  979 
 888  Mirjam Tuls  Lekkerkerk  AV Start  01:51:33  01:49:44  21DAM  216 
 889  Otto van Woerkom  Lekkerkerk  AV Start  01:51:34  01:49:47  21HER  958 
 890  Betsie van Donkersgoed  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:51:37  01:50:31  21D55  193 
 891  Rob Veenman  Noorden  Tkn85  01:51:37  01:50:30  21H45  380 
 892  Paul van den Bosch  Delft  Renergie  01:51:38  01:50:47  21H45  635 
 893  Iede Bakker  Houten    01:51:38  01:49:18  21H45  4474 
 894  Martin van den Akker  MAASLAND  thof running  01:51:39  01:49:36  21H45  688 
 895  Netty van der Oever  Katwijk aan zee  AV Rijnsoever Katwijk  01:51:39  01:50:50  21D45  879 
 896  Anne de Boo  Nieuwegein    01:51:40  01:49:21  21H35  1126 
 897  Michelle Bijkerk  Gouda    01:51:42  01:50:46  21D35  71 
 898  Frank de Vreede  Gouda    01:51:43  01:50:45  21H45  1249 
 899  Sophie Breunesse  Woerden    01:51:44  01:49:10  21D35  1896 
 900  Kees Debie  Delft    01:51:44  01:50:50  21H55  799 
 901  Annet Lansbergen  Utrecht  Julianaparkieten  01:51:47  01:51:26  21D55  448 
 902  Nijs Dekker  Herwijnen  Typhoorn  01:51:48  01:50:26  21H55  1970 
 903  Annet de Braak  den Haag  Renergie  01:51:49  01:50:32  21D45  121 
 904  Leonie van Grieken  Utrecht  Hellas  01:51:50  01:50:48  21DAM  226 
 905  Francois Bakker  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:51:52  01:50:52  21H45  614 
 906  Erica Stroombergen  Hillegom  AV De Spartaan  01:51:52  01:50:38  21D45  155 
 907  Dick Groeneveld  Den Hoorn    01:51:52  01:51:14  21H45  1676 
 908  Ineke Krijt  Utrecht  Hellas  01:51:53  01:51:17  21D35  66 
 909  Fred van den Ende  Wateringen    01:51:54  01:51:01  21H55  762 
 910  Maurits Peeters  Woerden    01:51:54  01:51:10  21HER  905 
 911  Frans Claus  Vianen  Atverni  01:51:54  01:50:00  21H55  826 
 912  Ron Groenenberg  Waddinxveen  Antilope Waddinxveen  01:51:55  01:49:40  21H45  487 
 913  Remon van Meeteren  Beesd    01:51:56  01:50:19  21HER  1422 
 914  Ton Nobel  Lekkerkerk  avstart  01:51:58  01:50:08  21H45  625 
 915  Mike Diender  Almere    01:52:00  01:50:59  21H35  1897 
 916  Bote Engwerda  Amersfoort    01:52:03  01:50:52  21H65  1976 
 917  Bas Visser  Gouda    01:52:06  01:50:44  21HER  917 
 918  Erik Ettema  Woerden    01:52:07  01:50:21  21HER  901 
 919  jos van der Borgt  Gouda  Loopgroep Gouda  01:52:07  01:51:01  21H65  878 
 920  Michel van Leeuwen  Linschoten    01:52:12  01:51:46  21HER  1647 
 921  Edith de Bruin  Lekkerkerk    01:52:15  01:50:28  21DAM  228 
 922  Marco van Hengel  Woerden    01:52:16  01:50:45  21H35  1767 
 923  Mariël Polders-Odijk  Delft  Renergie  01:52:19  01:51:29  21D45  160 
 924  Marcel Le Noble  Montfoort    01:52:19  01:50:41  21H45  568 
 925  Carin van den Bosch  Geldermalsen  TZC Vahalis  01:52:19  01:50:54  21D45  101 
 926  Ernst Harskamp  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:52:20  01:51:07  21H35  1167 
 927  Rob Janssen  Zoetermeer    01:52:20  01:50:02  21H55  1653 
 928  Miranda Duyvenstijn  Wateringen  Olympus 70  01:52:20  01:50:30  21D45  1575 
 929  Bionda van Roosendaal  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:52:23  01:51:42  21DAM  1095 
 930  henk duinkerken  Zoetermeer    01:52:23  01:50:09  21H55  1316 
 931  Dolf Snel  De Bilt    01:52:23  01:50:12  21H55  1808 
 932  Jeroen de Slegte  Bergschenhoek    01:52:25  01:50:23  21H35  396 
 933  Jan van Dommelen  Gouda  Goudse Runners  01:52:28  01:51:04  21H45  492 
 934  Mart Voogt  maasland  thof running  01:52:34  01:50:32  21H45  588 
 935  Marye Rutten  Utrecht  Hellas  01:52:41  01:52:17  21D35  16 
 936  Vera Boonen-Galekop  Odijk    01:52:41  01:51:51  21D45  1072 
 937  Hans Stutvoet  Mijnsheerenland  Energie  01:52:42  01:52:26  21H45  494 
 938  André Konjer  Nieuwegein    01:52:43  01:51:35  21H35  416 
 939  Andy Haagen  Stolwijk    01:52:43  01:51:58  21H45  573 
 940  Mayckel Petersen  Alphen a d Rijn    01:52:44  01:51:26  21H45  1197 
 941  Hilly Agterberg  Stolwijk  AV Start  01:52:44  01:51:58  21D45  1741 
 942  Petra van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:52:46  01:50:52  21D55  1080 
 943  Suzanne Jansen-Spit  Utrecht    01:52:46  01:52:26  21D35  30 
 944  Miranda Fuijkschot  Veenendaal  VAV  01:52:51  01:50:39  21D35  25 
 945  Joan de Vor  Culemborg  True Runners  01:52:53  01:50:28  21H35  403 
 946  Wendy Loddema  Alphen ad Rijn    01:52:54  01:52:15  21D35  3724 
 947  Rich Bosman  Alphen ad Rijn    01:52:54  01:52:12  21H35  1981 
 948  Hennie van der Ouw  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:52:55  01:51:16  21D55  173 
 949  Loes Lanting  Utrecht  Hellas  01:52:56  01:52:32  21D45  1068 
 950  Bas van Schooten  Gouda    01:52:57  01:51:04  21H35  422 
 951  Astrid Verbruggen  Culemborg  Vahalis  01:52:58  01:51:32  21D45  1071 
 952  Marnix van Smeden  Montfoort    01:52:59  01:50:53  21H45  618 
 953  Martijn Neuzerling  Woerden    01:53:06  01:52:34  21H35  1163 
 954  Bart Blaauwendraat  Utrecht    01:53:13  01:52:23  21HER  1580 
 955  Frenny Blauwendraat  Woerden    01:53:14  01:52:25  21DAM  1753 
 956  Jet van Es  Kamerik  RCW  01:53:18  01:52:52  21D55  195 
 957  Paolo Leone  utrecth    01:53:18  01:52:10  21H45  1220 
 958  Ed Geerlings  Utrecht  U-Track  01:53:19  01:52:36  21H55  856 
 959  Ageeth Heemskerk  Nieuwkoop    01:53:23  01:52:23  21D45  1066 
 960  George van der Beek  Zevenhuizen    01:53:24  01:52:18  21H35  379 
 961  Jitze van Leenen  Leiderdorp  van Driel Runners  01:53:24  01:52:07  21H55  1574 
 962  S. Fels  Houten    01:53:24  01:53:13  21HER  1476 
 963  Rob van der Gun  IJsselstein  athletic point  01:53:24  01:53:01  21H55  1343 
 964  Suzanne Fa  Maasland  thof running  01:53:25  01:51:30  21DAM  240 
 965  Martine Ouwerkerk  Beesd    01:53:27  01:52:01  21D35  58 
 966  Jos Vester  Alphen ad Rijn    01:53:28  01:52:31  21H55  1793 
 967  Marcel Blommendaal  Papendrecht  AV Passaat  01:53:29  01:53:14  21H55  1344 
 968  M. ven Elk  Zegveld    01:53:31  01:52:04  21H55  1783 
 969  Hans van der Weijde  Woerden    01:53:35  01:52:27  21H45  1225 
 970  Hans Diekema  Oudewater    01:53:38  01:52:21  21H55  1359 
 971  Lex Stokhof  Woerden  RCW Woerden  01:53:41  01:52:58  21H45  1224 
 972  Josien Ruts  Alphen aan den Rijn  RCW Woerden  01:53:41  01:53:15  21D35  1033 
 973  Martin Touwen  VEENENDAAL  vav  01:53:42  01:51:53  21H45  533 
 974  Willem Meeuwsen  Gouda    01:53:43  01:52:56  21H45  1639 
 975  Bert Kuiper  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer RRZ  01:53:45  01:51:30  21H65  1395 
 976  W. te Lintel Hekkert  Alphen ad Rijn    01:53:45  01:52:18  21H35  1514 
 977  Jan Reijm  Maarssen    01:53:46  01:51:25  21H55  1666 
 978  Frans van Diemen  MONTFOORT  nvt  01:53:47  01:51:47  21H45  689 
 979  Sigrid Hoogland  Woerden    01:53:50  01:51:31  21DAM  264 
 980  Nelise Westeneng  Veenendaal  VAV  01:53:51  01:52:02  21D45  1075 
 981  Jan Wagtendonk  Voorschoten    01:53:52  01:51:55  21HER  1423 
 982  Carleen Mesters  Culemborg    01:53:54  01:52:17  21D45  1615 
 983  Albert Fischer  Zeist  Road Runners Zeist  01:53:57  01:51:50  21H55  1335 
 984  Wilco Landkroon  Linschoten    01:53:58  01:52:15  21HER  1609 
 985  Jan-Wim Verhoeff  Krimpen aan den IJssel  AV MTK  01:53:59  01:52:24  21H45  1246 
 986  Marco Overbeek  IJsselstein  Terberg Machines  01:54:01  01:53:28  21H45  1233 
 987  Kevin van Veen  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:54:01  01:52:20  21HER  1415 
 988  Bert Kok  Bodegraven    01:54:04  01:53:17  21H35  1651 
 989  Jan Flipsen  Waalwijk    01:54:05  01:51:35  21H45  690 
 990  Rob Barnhoorn  Noordwijk    01:54:06  01:53:05  21H45  1733 
 991  John Hardeman  Maarssen  Hellas  01:54:07  01:52:22  21H45  607 
 992  Manon Bak  Maarssen  Hellas  01:54:07  01:52:22  21D35  11 
 993  Hubert Streng  Woerden  nvt  01:54:10  01:52:57  21H45  463 
 994  Ans Baas  Oudewater  logo oudewater  01:54:10  01:51:53  21D45  1048 
 995  Jack van den Hengel  ODIJK  Hellas  01:54:16  01:53:43  21H45  685 
 996  Ilona Keijzer  De Meern    01:54:17  01:52:15  21D35  29 
 997  Jan van Poortvliet  Schelluinen  Typhoorn  01:54:22  01:52:59  21H55  1971 
 998  Robert van Helmondt  Odijk  hellas  01:54:22  01:51:51  21HER  964 
 999  Arjen van Langevelde  Waddinxveen    01:54:28  01:53:03  21H35  386 
 1000  Joop Stolwijk  Haastrecht    01:54:28  01:52:23  21H65  1399 
 1001  Cees van Reemst  Enschede  TION  01:54:30  01:52:08  21H55  747 
 1002  Victor Veelenturf  Woerden    01:54:32  01:53:59  21HER  1436 
 1003  Sander Bus  OUDEWATER  LOGO  01:54:33  01:53:23  21H35  328 
 1004  Marinus van Splunder  Capelle aan den IJssel  Loopgroep Capelle  01:54:35  01:54:17  21H45  2458 
 1005  Dennis de Groot  Woerde    01:54:36  01:53:15  21H45  1457 
 1006  Marlous Termote  Zoetermeer    01:54:36  01:53:56  21DAM  1109 
 1007  Peter Kuyper  Maarssen    01:54:36  01:54:02  21H45  1805 
 1008  Melis Nugteren  H I Ambacht    01:54:36  01:53:55  21H35  1596 
 1009  jeannette roosen  ijsselstein  atverni  01:54:43  01:52:46  21D55  196 
 1010  Justin van Pelt  Bodegraven    01:54:44  01:52:32  21H35  1571 
 1011  Carina Aukes  HOUTEN  Loopgroep Houten  01:54:44  01:53:26  21D45  130 
 1012  Ton Reijmers  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:54:46  01:53:47  21H55  740 
 1013  Jan van Dijk  Dordrecht  AV clytoneus  01:54:46  01:53:45  21H55  858 
 1014  Anton Wassenaar  Katwijk aan Zee    01:54:47  01:53:14  21H45  1486 
 1015  Cok Pieterse  Woerden    01:54:52  01:53:25  21H55  839 
 1016  Ronald Swaen  Ede    01:54:54  01:53:19  21H45  1282 
 1017  Bram Heijdra  Maasland  Thof Running  01:54:59  01:53:03  21H35  1132 
 1018  Marco van Breukelen  Woerden    01:55:00  01:52:56  21H45  496 
 1019  Paul Krootwijk  Woerden    01:55:01  01:54:32  21H45  1742 
 1020  Leonie van Asperen  Groningen    01:55:02  01:53:57  21DAM  1101 
 1021  Karel Kok  Driebergen-Rijsenburg  Social mile  01:55:02  01:53:57  21H45  488 
 1022  Peter Vermeulen  Utrecht  Hellas  01:55:03  01:54:40  21H65  897 
 1023  Wim van Veen  Waddinxveen    01:55:04  01:52:48  21H35  1586 
 1024  Arnold Stumpe  boskoop  sc antilope  01:55:06  01:53:40  21H35  1135 
 1025  Ellen Zeegers  Maasland  Thofrunning  01:55:07  01:53:12  21D45  90 
 1026  Jelte Hoving  Almere    01:55:07  01:54:36  21H55  1349 
 1027  Gerard van den Berg  Capelle aan den IJssel    01:55:08  01:53:32  21H45  1281 
 1028  Ton Flierman  Naarden  Dutch Runners  01:55:09  01:52:49  21H55  1383 
 1029  Herman Groothedde  Veenendaal  VAV-Veenendaal  01:55:11  01:53:23  21H45  465 
 1030  Leo Verhoeven  Woerden    01:55:14  01:53:49  21H55  1646 
 1031  Frank Wagenaar  Breukelen    01:55:19  01:54:51  21H65  1394 
 1032  Jaap den Hertog  Breukelen  LBNK  01:55:20  01:53:57  21H45  1244 
 1033  Martin Uittenbogaard  Boskoop  AV 47  01:55:25  01:53:49  21H45  1623 
 1034  Ronald te Lindert  Vlaardingen  Fortuna Vlaardingen  01:55:25  01:53:42  21H45  475 
 1035  Brenda van Kesteren  Veenendaal  VAV  01:55:25  01:53:38  21D35  2 
 1036  Bianca Beyaard  Austerlitz    01:55:29  01:54:49  21DAM  253 
 1037  Catherina Bostantzis  Rotterdam  CAV Energie  01:55:29  01:53:50  21DAM  270 
 1038  Rinus Wassenaar  Noordwijk  AV rijnsoever  01:55:30  01:53:27  21H45  1269 
 1039  Martin Nagelhout  Katwijk  Atletiek Vereniging Rijnsoever  01:55:30  01:53:27  21H45  1266 
 1040  Perry Laukens  Reeuwijk  TTB Bodegraven  01:55:30  01:53:34  21H35  455 
 1041  Maarten Engberts  Arnhem    01:55:30  01:53:18  21HER  921 
 1042  Hans Droop  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:55:32  01:53:43  21H65  886 
 1043  Rob van Eerde  UTRECHT  U-track  01:55:33  01:54:30  21H45  566 
 1044  ed gram  Honselersdijk  olympus 70  01:55:34  01:55:17  21H45  708 
 1045  Frits Verschoor  VLaardingen    01:55:36  01:53:30  21H55  855 
 1046  Hans van de Wetering  Vleuten  Trecho  01:55:37  01:55:15  21H55  1467 
 1047  Sonia Rynhout  Rotterdam  Ketelbinkie hardlopen Rotterdam  01:55:37  01:53:26  21D55  180 
 1048  Eline Polling  Rotterdam    01:55:39  01:53:24  21DAM  257 
 1049  Arie Perfors  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:55:39  01:53:24  21H55  755 
 1050  Ad Aarts  Lopik    01:55:43  01:54:05  21H55  827 
 1051  Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer  Kortenhoef    01:55:46  01:55:04  21D45  1055 
 1052  Jan Willem Olieman  Vianen    01:55:47  01:54:43  21H45  1637 
 1053  Kees Stolk  Hendrik Ido Ambacht    01:55:49  01:55:14  21H45  584 
 1054  Ries de Beer  Amersfoort  Triathlon  01:55:50  01:54:05  21H55  853 
 1055  Andre Verweij  Woerden    01:55:50  01:53:40  21H45  1300 
 1056  Eefa Doyle  Aalsmeer    01:55:51  01:55:43  21D35  1882 
 1057  Sjaak Weststrate  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  01:55:53  01:54:46  21H55  780 
 1058  paul van der zalm  beesd    01:55:54  01:54:12  21H45  525 
 1059  Esther Griffioen  Houten  loopgroep Houten  01:55:54  01:54:43  21D35  5 
 1060  Angelique Klomp  Houten    01:55:57  01:55:49  21D35  1878 
 1061  mariolein hemelaar  Rotterdam  Ketelbinkie  01:55:57  01:54:34  21D45  84 
 1062  Leo Abrahamse  Woerden  clytoneus  01:55:57  01:54:35  21H45  1203 
 1063  Ramon Persyn  Krimpen aan den IJssel  avMTK  01:55:59  01:55:07  21H45  720 
 1064  Arjan Steenvoorden  IJsselstein    01:56:04  01:54:17  21H35  389 
 1065  Maarten Goossens  Ijsselstein    01:56:05  01:54:17  21H35  1122 
 1066  Mathijs Heijting  IJsselstein    01:56:05  01:53:41  21H35  435 
 1067  Nathalie van Hemert  Leiden    01:56:06  01:54:04  21D35  1967 
 1068  Harry van der Helm  Driebergen    01:56:08  01:53:58  21H55  1389 
 1069  Rob Verhoeven  s-Gravenhage  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:56:10  01:53:49  21H45  694 
 1070  Marie-France Sagor  Capelle a d Ijssel    01:56:10  01:53:49  21D45  1070 
 1071  Daniel Butler  Maarssen  Trecho  01:56:14  01:54:29  21H55  742 
 1072  Cora Baaij  Monster  Olympus 70  01:56:15  01:54:23  21D35  1578 
 1073  Janet vanWoudenberg  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:56:26  01:55:20  21D65  205 
 1074  Ron Switzar  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:56:27  01:55:12  21H45  460 
 1075  Karin Vervoordeldonk  Utrecht  phoenix  01:56:28  01:54:47  21D45  140 
 1076  Henry le Noble  WOERDEN  T.V. Cromwijck  01:56:29  01:55:36  21H45  538 
 1077  Willem van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:56:30  01:55:59  21H55  1371 
 1078  Heleen de Gouw-Koetsier  Alphen aan den Rijn  Triathlon Club Alphen  01:56:31  01:55:00  21D45  168 
 1079  Marleen Aelbers  IJsselstein    01:56:33  01:55:17  21D45  114 
 1080  wim blakenburg  alphen aan den rijn    01:56:33  01:54:55  21H45  1214 
 1081  Embrecht van Groesen  IJsselstein    01:56:34  01:54:10  21H45  476 
 1082  Leon Scholte  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:56:39  01:54:59  21H45  633 
 1083  Nick Nahuijs  Zoetermeer    01:56:41  01:54:50  21H55  802 
 1084  Gerard Nafzger  Houten  LoopGroepHouten  01:56:42  01:54:34  21H55  796 
 1085  Fred Vermeer  Maassluis  Thof Maasland  01:56:45  01:54:48  21H55  764 
 1086  Willemijn Borghols  Den Dolder    01:56:47  01:55:21  21D35  22 
 1087  Jos Borghols  WOERDEN  RCW  01:56:47  01:55:21  21H65  888 
 1088  P. van Vuuren  Oudewater  Logo  01:56:50  01:55:32  21H45  644 
 1089  Marcha de Jpng  Berkenwoude  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:56:51  01:54:30  21D35  674 
 1090  Rico Bloemberg  Den Helder    01:56:55  01:56:01  21H35  1633 
 1091  albert van der meer  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:57:00  01:55:24  21H55  753 
 1092  Frans van den Broek  Voorhout    01:57:01  01:55:55  21H45  1734 
 1093  Harry Langeveld  Uithoorn  AKU  01:57:03  01:55:30  21H45  1554 
 1094  Irene Jansema  Delft    01:57:04  01:56:05  21D35  39 
 1095  Jenny Fidder  Bleiswijk  De Kieviten  01:57:05  01:56:28  21D35  1025 
 1096  Jos Maton  Benschop    01:57:06  01:56:52  21H45  1899 
 1097  Marcella Vendrig  oudewater  Nel Regtvoort  01:57:07  01:54:58  21D45  77 
 1098  Thom Snoek  Uithoorn    01:57:08  01:55:27  21HER  1686 
 1099  Connie Wouters  Moerkapelle    01:57:10  01:54:45  21D35  1016 
 1100  Geerten de Kruijf  Doorn    01:57:12  01:55:54  21H35  1812 
 1101  R. Hoefnagel  Waddinxveen  av47  01:57:13  01:56:08  21H55  1337 
 1102  Rody Alderhoven  Woerden  RCW  01:57:13  01:54:41  21D35  1729 
 1103  Rick Gijzen  De Meern  Phoenix  01:57:13  01:55:24  21H45  579 
 1104  Dennis Elbersen  Utrecht    01:57:15  01:55:25  21H35  395 
 1105  Caro Baumeister  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:57:16  01:56:04  21D45  1062 
 1106  Marien van Andel  Langerak ZH    01:57:16  01:55:59  21H45  466 
 1107  Marco van Straten  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden RCW  01:57:17  01:55:26  21H35  1171 
 1108  Hilda Brak - van Muylwijk  Zegveld  AV Clytoneus  01:57:18  01:55:50  21D45  1067 
 1109  Frans Hofstede  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:57:20  01:55:42  21H45  1206 
 1110  Silvy Meuwissen  Houten    01:57:20  01:55:28  21D45  148 
 1111  Ron Bunschoten  De Meern    01:57:24  01:56:37  21H45  677 
 1112  Patricia van Dijk  Breukelen    01:57:24  01:56:37  21DAM  244 
 1113  Sandra den Hartog  Montfoort    01:57:25  01:57:00  21D35  1003 
 1114  Siepke van den Burg  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  01:57:29  01:55:08  21DAM  223 
 1115  Noah van Buuren  Woerden    01:57:32  01:57:26  21HER  1462 
 1116  Rob Meijer  Waddinxveen  SCAntilope  01:57:34  01:56:46  21H45  606 
 1117  Piet Leegwater  Leiderdorp    01:57:34  01:55:59  21H55  775 
 1118  Mirjam Mocking  t Goy  FIT runners Cothen  01:57:36  01:57:08  21D35  1029 
 1119  Angela Veld  Culemborg  Statina  01:57:36  01:57:09  21D65  1092 
 1120  Paco Anaya  Nieuwegein    01:57:38  01:55:57  21H45  1545 
 1121  Rene van de Beek  Houten    01:57:42  01:56:04  21H55  1589 
 1122  Rogier Stam  Wijdewormer  AVNEA  01:57:44  01:56:16  21H35  325 
 1123  Jan Vellekoop  De Lier  olympus 70  01:57:44  01:55:15  21H45  652 
 1124  Sandra Veen  Amersfoort    01:57:45  01:56:20  21DAM  220 
 1125  Lucille Damon  Maarssen    01:57:50  01:57:21  21D55  202 
 1126  Ans Mulder  Linschoten    01:57:53  01:57:31  21D65  1094 
 1127  Thijs van der Kolk  Oostzaan    01:57:54  01:57:16  21D45  3659 
 1128  Maika Spoelstra  Arnhem    01:57:58  01:56:27  21DAM  209 
 1129  Gudy van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  01:57:59  01:57:09  21D45  110 
 1130  Dilys Renaud  Utrecht    01:57:59  01:57:08  21DAM  1803 
 1131  Martin van der Bent  Linschoten    01:58:02  01:56:17  21HER  1608 
 1132  John Merton  IJsselstein    01:58:02  01:55:48  21H45  641 
 1133  Jan de Vries  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:58:08  01:55:43  21H35  383 
 1134  Henny zwinkels  Honselersdijk  Olympus70  01:58:09  01:56:17  21H55  756 
 1135  Vincent Engelen  Montfoort    01:58:10  01:56:35  21H45  711 
 1136  Nan Hendricks  Den Haag    01:58:11  01:57:48  21D35  13 
 1137  Tessa Tijbosch  Utrecht  Hellas Triathlon  01:58:11  01:56:54  21DAM  1102 
 1138  Laura Brosi  IJsselstein    01:58:13  01:55:52  21DAM  256 
 1139  Jos Cornelissen  Aalsmeer  Dutch Runners  01:58:16  01:56:42  21H55  728 
 1140  Hans Mooij  Vinkeveen    01:58:16  01:56:43  21H55  1546 
 1141  Kees Kraamer  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:58:20  01:56:21  21H45  619 
 1142  Theo Verweij  IJsselstein  nvt  01:58:22  01:55:58  21H55  1348 
 1143  Magdalena Gamm  Delft  Renergie  01:58:24  01:56:26  21DAM  267 
 1144  Patrick van der Putten  Woerden    01:58:30  01:56:03  21H35  1129 
 1145  Bart Bremmer  Zegveld    01:58:34  01:57:05  21HER  1428 
 1146  Dennis Schouten  Oudewater    01:58:37  01:57:45  21H45  629 
 1147  Maarten van den Berg  IJsselstein    01:58:37  01:56:14  21HER  1434 
 1148  Dick Sangers  Geldermalsen  Vahalis  01:58:41  01:57:17  21H45  1515 
 1149  Kees Quartel  Alphen aan den Rijn    01:58:45  01:57:05  21H55  1366 
 1150  henny van doorn  ijsselstein  athleticpoint  01:58:47  01:58:19  21H65  872 
 1151  Mark Verhagen  Bodegraven    01:58:48  01:56:42  21HER  1603 
 1152  Christel de Groot  Vleuten    01:58:48  01:56:54  21D45  1673 
 1153  Sven Sille  Oudewater    01:58:49  01:56:20  21HER  972 
 1154  Arjan Jonker  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    01:58:50  01:58:01  21HER  900 
 1155  Leontine Bos  Zoetermeer  UST Courir à St Tropez  01:58:51  01:56:29  21D35  31 
 1156  Bram Hoogers  Zoetermeer    01:58:52  01:56:28  21HER  1444 
 1157  Bas Belder  Leerdam  AV Statina  01:58:52  01:57:12  21H45  692 
 1158  Theo van den Broek  Nootdorp  Sportvereniging Delft ski  01:58:55  01:57:20  21H55  727 
 1159  Astrid Welleweerd  Westbroek  Haddekik  01:58:56  01:57:12  21D35  1026 
 1160  FRANK SCHREUR  AMERSFOORT  SOESTERKWARTIERS RUNNERS 2000  01:58:58  01:56:53  21H55  837 
 1161  Jan van Steeg  Voorschoten  Leiden RoadRunners  01:58:58  01:57:33  21H55  777 
 1162  Matthijs Wesselius  Woerden    01:58:59  01:58:05  21H35  409 
 1163  Netty van Offeren  Veenendaal  V.A.V.  01:59:04  01:57:25  21D45  1061 
 1164  Katherine Preece  Rotterdam    01:59:05  01:57:42  21DAM  246 
 1165  Nannette Frijters  Breukelen    01:59:05  01:58:18  21D35  49 
 1166  Martijn vd Beest  Groot-Ammers    01:59:08  01:57:52  21H45  556 
 1167  Wijnand Ybema  Den Haag  Olympus 70  01:59:09  01:56:40  21H45  528 
 1168  Laura Haffmans  Delft  Renergie  01:59:14  01:57:24  21DAM  207 
 1169  Ewout van Rossum  Utrecht    01:59:14  01:57:35  21H45  526 
 1170  Paul van Uffelen  Pijnacker    01:59:16  01:59:06  21H55  1566 
 1171  Koos van den Nieuwendijk  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:59:17  01:57:41  21H65  892 
 1172  Teuny Schinkel  Benschop    01:59:19  01:58:45  21D55  1973 
 1173  Ferry Hensbergen  NIEUWEGEIN    01:59:19  01:56:59  21H45  1278 
 1174  Gert Jan de Zwart  Leiderdorp    01:59:23  01:58:07  21H55  1621 
 1175  Annemieke bregman  Driebergen  Spirit  01:59:23  01:56:57  21D35  72 
 1176  Hans Oude Ophuis  Montfoort    01:59:26  01:58:53  21H55  1381 
 1177  Esther Stutvoet  Mijnsheerenland  Energie  01:59:26  01:58:02  21D45  125 
 1178  Dennis van peperstraate  Gouda    01:59:29  01:57:32  21H35  363 
 1179  Edwin Rodenburg  Lopik    01:59:32  01:58:40  21H35  1453 
 1180  Peter Vollebregt  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:59:32  01:58:17  21H45  605 
 1181  Anne Eijkelenboom  Molenaarsgraaf    01:59:34  01:58:05  21H35  1641 
 1182  Richel Kleiweg  Linschoten    01:59:36  01:58:49  21H45  1461 
 1183  Anita Post  Maarssen    01:59:40  01:58:21  21D45  1757 
 1184  Rene Oosterman  Eemnes    01:59:40  01:58:39  21H55  1572 
 1185  Katinka Bergmans  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:59:41  01:58:25  21D45  88 
 1186  Johan Jongeneel  Heiloo    01:59:41  01:58:20  21H45  1969 
 1187  Ad Littel  Leiden  Leiden Atletiek  01:59:41  01:59:09  21H65  874 
 1188  Belinda van Alphen  Alphen aan den Rijn  Triathlon Club Alphen  01:59:44  01:58:10  21DAM  236 
 1189  Johan van Eyk  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:59:44  01:58:26  21H45  580 
 1190  Noortje van Gaalen  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:59:45  01:58:27  21D45  146 
 1191  Bert Ramakers  Utrecht  Hellas  01:59:46  01:57:26  21H55  1310 
 1192  Martijn Kemp  Woerden    01:59:46  01:59:15  21H35  351 
 1193  Marian Dijkstra  GOUDA    01:59:46  01:58:46  21D35  23 
 1194  Linda Koper  Wateringen  olympus 70  01:59:47  01:58:15  21DAM  251 
 1195  Debby van Deursen  Maassluis  Olympus 70  01:59:48  01:58:15  21DAM  235 
 1196  Margaretha Elbers  Oud-Beijerland  Vitality runners Vlaardingen  01:59:48  01:58:28  21D45  1060 
 1197  Piet van Dijck  Utrecht  LG Aart Stigter  01:59:49  01:59:00  21H65  1634 
 1198  tom groenendaal  Harmelen  runnersclub woerden  01:59:50  01:57:26  21H45  468 
 1199  Pieter Hoevers  Den Haag    01:59:50  01:58:33  21H45  495 
 1200  Hanne Vriezen  Delft  Renergie  01:59:50  01:58:23  21D35  1036 
 1201  Nel Wusten Breeveld  Alphen à d Rijn  Aav36  01:59:50  01:57:57  21D55  178 
 1202  Conny Langerak  Benschop    01:59:50  01:58:17  21D45  145 
 1203  Margreet Kerkmeer  Den Haag  Renergie  01:59:51  01:58:35  21D35  15 
 1204  Mathijs van Leeuwen  Houten    01:59:55  01:59:23  21H55  1321 
 1205  Harold van Dam  Woerden  nvt  01:59:56  01:58:11  21H45  549 
 1206  Debora Schoonderwoerd  Haastrecht    01:59:57  01:57:50  21D35  1643 
 1207  Daisy Devente  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  02:00:01  01:58:58  21DAM  1121 
 1208  Liesbeth van Os  Berkel en Rodenrijs  Kieviten  02:00:01  01:59:14  21D45  133 
 1209  Klaas Regts  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV36  02:00:03  01:57:52  21H45  563 
 1210  Mark Thoomes  Nieuwegein    02:00:03  01:59:32  21H35  1180 
 1211  Irma Schrijver  Oudkarspel    02:00:04  01:58:23  21D55  186 
 1212  Petra Saaijer  Utrecht    02:00:05  01:58:03  21D35  1032 
 1213  Ansing  Nieuwegein    02:00:05  01:58:04  21D35  1014 
 1214  Hélène van Ruitenburg  Pijnacker  landlopers  02:00:06  01:58:29  21D55  1087 
 1215  Henk Hoogendoorn  Woerden    02:00:07  01:59:39  21H45  490 
 1216  Mathijs Flach  Krimpen aan de Lek  AV-MTK  02:00:08  01:59:19  21H35  382 
 1217  Sylvia Wever  GOUDA    02:00:09  01:59:32  21D45  144 
 1218  Peter kurver  Montfoort    02:00:10  01:58:18  21H45  716 
 1219  Patrick van den Helder  Woerden    02:00:11  01:58:27  21H35  1131 
 1220  William van der Maat  Alphen ad Rijn    02:00:13  01:59:31  21H35  1521 
 1221  Jacqueline Stigter  LOPIK    02:00:14  01:57:47  21D35  70 
 1222  Ben Bijl  Woudenberg    02:00:19  01:59:13  21H45  589 
 1223  P. Staal  Bodegraven    02:00:20  01:58:14  21H45  1540 
 1224  Anette Nilsson Veenman  Noorden    02:00:25  01:59:19  21D45  1774 
 1225  Jan Holleman  Woerden    02:00:26  01:58:44  21H65  1400 
 1226  Ruben Glasbergen  Katwijk    02:00:27  01:58:03  21HER  1438 
 1227  rien bregman  moerkapelle    02:00:29  01:58:41  21H45  1305 
 1228  Lianne Bregman  Moerkapelle    02:00:29  01:58:41  21DAM  1110 
 1229  Gerard Verstege  Maarssen    02:00:31  02:00:09  21H55  1006 
 1230  Theo Houtman  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  02:00:35  01:58:25  21H55  1339 
 1231  Ria Leliveld  Leiden  NSL  02:00:37  01:59:13  21D65  1089 
 1232  Cees Overes  Katwijk aan Zee  TTB AVR  02:00:37  01:59:10  21H65  873 
 1233  Roel Vollinga  Woerden    02:00:38  02:00:04  21H45  1277 
 1234  Herbert Schoutens  Rotterdam  nvt  02:00:39  01:59:18  21H55  792 
 1235  Petra Kerkhove  Amsterdam    02:00:40  01:59:39  21D35  1019 
 1236  Wendela de Raat  Utrecht    02:00:43  01:58:57  21DAM  242 
 1237  Mieke van de Poll  Geldermalsen  vahalis  02:00:46  01:59:15  21D55  189 
 1238  Roel de Rijk  Geleen    02:00:50  01:59:51  21H55  1543 
 1239  Stephan Andeweg  Rotterdam  Geen  02:00:52  01:59:23  21HER  970 
 1240  Will Clerx  Pijnacker  Landlopers Pijnacker  02:00:56  01:59:17  21H55  1374 
 1241  Joost Hartlief  Voorhout    02:00:58  01:58:26  21H35  323 
 1242  Lia van der Vaart  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:00:59  01:59:14  21D45  95 
 1243  Rien Roling  De Kwakel    02:01:00  02:00:05  21H55  1759 
 1244  Roland Sturkenboom  Voorschoten    02:01:01  01:59:30  21H45  578 
 1245  Peter Berg  Utrecht    02:01:01  01:59:18  21H45  585 
 1246  Gerard Vissers  Nieuwegein  Atverni  02:01:03  01:59:09  21H65  899 
 1247  Karin ammerlaan  Maasland  thof running  02:01:04  01:59:02  21D55  175 
 1248  Marieke van der Putten  Leiden  Nvt  02:01:04  01:59:31  21D35  6 
 1249  Annemarie Koppenaal  Leiden  LRRC  02:01:04  01:59:32  21D35  38 
 1250  Cock van der Kaaij  Breukelen    02:01:05  01:59:15  21H55  1361 
 1251  Paul van der Steur  Utrecht    02:01:05  01:58:49  21H45  1255 
 1252  Anton van Woerkom  Houten  geen  02:01:07  02:00:02  21H55  812 
 1253  Jeroen Kooijman  Zeist    02:01:08  01:58:51  21H45  1801 
 1254  Dianne Spanjers  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:01:09  01:59:53  21D45  80 
 1255  Arie Kool  Linschoten  Vroege vogels  02:01:09  01:58:49  21H65  1726 
 1256  Patrick Middelweerd  Harmelen    02:01:12  01:58:47  21H45  1788 
 1257  ingrid koopman  utrecht  hellas  02:01:12  01:59:04  21D65  1091 
 1258  Balkan Akbulut  Utrecht    02:01:17  01:59:01  21H45  1235 
 1259  Marco Brazil  Utrecht    02:01:18  01:59:35  21H45  1213 
 1260  Esther van Staveren  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:01:18  01:59:15  21D35  64 
 1261  Erik Tielemans  houten    02:01:25  02:00:37  21H45  1202 
 1262  Brigitte Brazil  Utrecht    02:01:25  01:59:43  21D35  1040 
 1263  Frans van Straalen  De Rijp  -  02:01:32  02:00:21  21H45  615 
 1264  Yvonne van de Brug  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:01:35  01:59:32  21D45  100 
 1265  Judith Baas  Hoogeveen  Hac 63  02:01:37  01:59:19  21D45  151 
 1266  Tom Savenije  Delft  Renergie  02:01:41  02:00:22  21H45  1273 
 1267  Priscilla kruit  Valkenburg Z-H  Av Rijnsoever  02:01:45  02:00:13  21DAM  210 
 1268  Jomy Benschop  Benschop    02:01:45  01:59:33  21DAM  248 
 1269  Jeanette Daggelder  Utrecht  Hellas  02:01:45  01:59:24  21D65  1093 
 1270  Erik Schoon  Driebergen    02:01:50  02:01:08  21H45  504 
 1271  Pieter Kortlever  Krimpen aan de Lek    02:01:58  02:01:44  21H45  1264 
 1272  Chris van de Kamp  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  02:02:00  02:01:08  21H55  1373 
 1273  Hans de Ree  Bilthoven  Hellas  02:02:03  02:01:40  21H55  816 
 1274  Sjaak de Graas  Moordrecht  Zeparo  02:02:05  01:59:53  21H45  485 
 1275  Pascalle Brussel  Alpen a d Rijn    02:02:12  02:00:44  21H35  1765 
 1276  ferdinand van helmondt  Zeist  hellas  02:02:13  01:59:42  21HER  962 
 1277  Ron van den Brink  Vlaardingen    02:02:17  02:00:40  21H45  639 
 1278  Anneke Jansen Molenaar  Utrecht    02:02:18  02:00:01  21D55  1601 
 1279  Michiel Linders  Houten    02:02:19  02:01:21  21H45  1239 
 1280  Yokichi Suzuki  Rotterdam    02:02:20  02:00:50  21H55  1512 
 1281  Ad Wammes  Harmelen    02:02:20  02:00:47  21H55  1785 
 1282  Mirjam van der Sanden  Harmelen  Athletic point  02:02:21  02:00:23  21D35  20 
 1283  Alex van Empel  De Meern    02:02:22  02:00:47  21H55  828 
 1284  Hans van Vliet  Honselersdijk    02:02:23  02:00:07  21H55  1569 
 1285  Bianca Beijer  Krimpen aan de Lek  av start  02:02:25  02:00:33  21DAM  1097 
 1286  Gonnie de Raadt  Maasland  Thofrunning  02:02:28  02:00:26  21D55  179 
 1287  Linda Lansbergen  Maasland  Thof Maasland  02:02:28  02:00:26  21D35  1034 
 1288  Annette Schapers  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  02:02:37  02:01:00  21D45  103 
 1289  Gerard de Rijk  Leiden    02:02:39  02:01:40  21H65  1544 
 1290  Sandra Post  Tienhoven    02:02:41  02:00:57  21D35  1756 
 1291  Peter de Graaf  Utrecht    02:02:43  02:01:03  21H35  454 
 1292  Ilona Schuijt  Amsterdam  Phanos  02:02:50  02:02:03  21D35  40 
 1293  Michel Stijlen  Katwijk    02:02:57  02:00:35  21H45  1263 
 1294  Frans van Dijk  den haag    02:02:58  02:02:01  21H55  786 
 1295  Jaap de Waard  Leiden  Leiden Road Runners Club  02:03:01  02:02:04  21H55  758 
 1296  Tineke den Oudsten  Maassluis  thofrunning Maasland  02:03:02  02:01:06  21D55  182 
 1297  Mije Rovers  Den bosch    02:03:03  02:01:07  21DAM  232 
 1298  Ad Kraal  Moerkapelle  Westerpark loopgroep Zoetermeer  02:03:04  02:01:14  21H55  1369 
 1299  David Raaphorst  WOERDEN  Runnersclub Woerden  02:03:11  02:01:06  21H35  1153 
 1300  Evriri  Heeze    02:03:14  02:01:31  21H55  1687 
 1301  Henk Westerduin  IJsselstein    02:03:14  02:01:32  21H55  1704 
 1302  John Temming  Maarssenbroek    02:03:16  02:01:18  21H45  3653 
 1303  R.H. Rommy  Barendrecht    02:03:21  02:01:20  21H55  1763 
 1304  Ron Beumers  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:03:21  02:01:39  21H55  774 
 1305  Randi Phinney  Lund    02:03:25  02:02:05  21DAM  1096 
 1306  Roel van Leeuwen  Maasland  Thof  02:03:25  02:01:31  21H55  813 
 1307  Eric Hildernisse  Den Haag  Loopgroep Westerpark  02:03:26  02:00:46  21H55  739 
 1308  Lianne Dekker  Den Haag    02:03:26  02:00:46  21D45  150 
 1309  Sjoerd Nap  Woerden  TV VEP  02:03:28  02:01:22  21H35  346 
 1310  Susanna Sprong  WOERDEN  RunnersClubWoerden  02:03:43  02:02:19  21D45  169 
 1311  Marlies van Loon  Hekendorp    02:03:44  02:01:45  21D45  138 
 1312  Jacques van der Horst  Hekendorp    02:03:44  02:01:47  21H55  794 
 1313  Jantiene Manintveld  Leiden  -  02:03:45  02:02:41  21D45  86 
 1314  Marlyn van Klaveren  Ridderkerk  CAV Energie  02:03:47  02:02:11  21DAM  245 
 1315  Michiel Borst  Culemborg    02:03:53  02:01:34  21H35  1178 
 1316  Arianne Jonkers  Linschoten    02:04:03  02:02:03  21DAM  1115 
 1317  Marc van Oosterhout  Woerden  RCW  02:04:04  02:02:15  21H45  673 
 1318  Monique Wilems  Leiden    02:04:09  02:02:05  21D45  1595 
 1319  Rob van der Boog  Deventer    02:04:10  02:02:19  21H55  862 
 1320  Albert Kerssies  waddinxveen    02:04:12  02:02:45  21H45  649 
 1321  atie den besten  Harmelen    02:04:13  02:01:44  21DAM  237 
 1322  Arjen Molendijk  IJsselstein    02:04:16  02:03:19  21H55  835 
 1323  Volente Olieman  Vianen    02:04:20  02:03:06  21D45  1636 
 1324  Monique lemmens  Houten  Loopgroep houten  02:04:21  02:02:28  21D35  1018 
 1325  Eric van Leeuwen  Hoofddorp    02:04:22  02:03:13  21H35  319 
 1326  Gijs Schalk  WOERDEN    02:04:23  02:03:13  21H45  645 
 1327  Corina Vinkesteijn  Leiden  LRRC  02:04:29  02:02:26  21D45  1594 
 1328  Nick Pruijssers  Lekkerkerk    02:04:40  02:02:57  21HER  1425 
 1329  Marion van den Wittenboer  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  02:04:44  02:02:36  21D45  1065 
 1330  Piet de Vos  Cabauw    02:04:45  02:03:57  21H65  1626 
 1331  carolien van dijck  Lekkerkerk  avstart  02:04:46  02:02:57  21D35  42 
 1332  Karin Wesselink  IJsselstein  Reactive  02:04:47  02:03:19  21D35  1030 
 1333  Jos De Schutter  Geldermalsen    02:04:48  02:04:06  21H65  887 
 1334  Joop Broekhof  Noordwijkerhout  NSL  02:04:50  02:03:27  21H65  1401 
 1335  Ton Kapinga  Ridderkerk  Energie  02:04:52  02:03:10  21H55  861 
 1336  Nico Brand  Geldermalsen  Statina  02:04:54  02:04:02  21H65  1405 
 1337  Marian Kil  Schiedam  Running Rebels Rotterdam  02:04:59  02:03:01  21D45  127 
 1338  Alinda Magielse  Beesd  Statina  02:05:06  02:03:27  21D35  7 
 1339  Rob Erkelens  Gouda    02:05:09  02:02:59  21HER  1447 
 1340  Andre Verburg  Ameide    02:05:11  02:03:58  21H45  1487 
 1341  Sylvia boxmeer  Woerden  Clytoneus triatlon  02:05:12  02:03:09  21DAM  1119 
 1342  Chris anagnostaras  Barendrecht  Thof Maasland  02:05:15  02:03:20  21D35  59 
 1343  Kevin hofmann  Woerden    02:05:20  02:05:20  21H35  356 
 1344  Bart Janmink  Voorhout    02:05:21  02:03:04  21H45  1638 
 1345  Bjorn Casteleijn  Streefkerk    02:05:23  02:03:00  21H35  1156 
 1346  camiel swart  kockengen  lbnk  02:05:26  02:04:19  21HER  1442 
 1347  Petra Hamers  Utrecht    02:05:37  02:03:45  21D45  1058 
 1348  Alexandra Grimbergen  Valkenburg zh  AV Rijnsoever  02:05:38  02:03:36  21D35  1013 
 1349  Peter de Jong  Gorinchem    02:05:39  02:05:00  21H45  1256 
 1350  Hanna Drenth  Delft  renergie  02:05:43  02:04:32  21D35  9 
 1351  Gijs Withagen  Delft  Renergie  02:05:43  02:04:03  21H45  502 
 1352  Jasper Nauss  Houten    02:05:46  02:04:11  21H35  427 
 1353  gerrit koerting  heukelum  statina  02:05:50  02:03:52  21H65  890 
 1354  Aletta van Beuzekom  Moerkapelle    02:06:09  02:03:44  21D45  1047 
 1355  Sarine Verweij  Moerkapelle    02:06:09  02:03:45  21D45  1046 
 1356  Ademira Besouir  Gouda  AV Gouda  02:06:17  02:05:23  21HER  1558 
 1357  Ada Prins  Leiden  van Driel runners  02:06:17  02:05:13  21D45  134 
 1358  Hans Kramer  GOUDA  AV Gouda  02:06:17  02:05:23  21H65  870 
 1359  Marijke van den Bosch  Woerden    02:06:18  02:04:13  21D45  82 
 1360  Michael van Kasteren  Meteren  Statina  02:06:23  02:04:46  21H45  1271 
 1361  Egbert Brink  Waddinxveen    02:06:29  02:05:01  21H45  714 
 1362  Paul Kuijt  Lisse  De Spartaan  02:06:30  02:05:17  21H35  355 
 1363  Hans Slijkerman  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  02:06:36  02:04:27  21H55  788 
 1364  Wilma van Staalduijnen  Delft    02:06:46  02:04:53  21DAM  250 
 1365  Gerrit de Jonge  Wijk bij Duurstede    02:06:46  02:05:23  21H55  1353 
 1366  Arie Schot  Gorinchem    02:06:48  02:04:36  21HER  1441 
 1367  Jobke de Ruijter  Hardinxveld-Giessendam    02:06:48  02:04:36  21DAM  1107 
 1368  Marcel van Bommel  Pijnacker    02:06:58  02:05:16  21H55  836 
 1369  jos westerink  Vleuten    02:06:59  02:04:49  21H45  493 
 1370  John Blok  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:07:04  02:05:56  21H45  564 
 1371  Stephan Bon  Oud Zuilen    02:07:06  02:05:18  21H45  1292 
 1372  Ben van Schaik  Nieuwegein    02:07:10  02:05:08  21H55  1333 
 1373  Arjan Pennewaard  Montfoort    02:07:15  02:05:30  21H35  394 
 1374  Caroline Veelenturf  woerden    02:07:16  02:06:44  21DAM  1106 
 1375  Mari van Dreumel  Lichtaart BE    02:07:18  02:04:54  21H45  491 
 1376  Ben Hartman  Woerden  Clytoneus  02:07:19  02:06:11  21H55  781 
 1377  Irene Bruggeling-Sikking  Woerden  RCW Woerden  02:07:23  02:04:51  21DAM  1111 
 1378  marc verhagen  woerden    02:07:23  02:04:51  21HER  1414 
 1379  Nevil Jaget  Woerden  RCW  02:07:23  02:04:51  21H35  387 
 1380  Frank Straver  Utrecht    02:07:25  02:06:16  21HER  927 
 1381  Jacco  Steenbergen    02:07:25  02:06:55  21H35  1585 
 1382  Dick van Huisstede  Nederhorst den Berg  Bergse Runners  02:07:29  02:05:08  21H55  1323 
 1383  kees de kruif  vianen  Reactive IJsselstein  02:07:40  02:05:44  21H65  871 
 1384  Ilona Temminck  Gorinchem    02:07:50  02:06:08  21DAM  1619 
 1385  Tiny Hol  Beesd  Vahalis  02:07:52  02:06:18  21D45  1074 
 1386  Ilse Kers- van Santen  Beesd    02:07:52  02:06:20  21D35  41 
 1387  Marjo Visser de Rijk  Geldermalsen  Vahalis  02:07:52  02:06:20  21D55  69 
 1388  Sabine van Meeteren  Beesd    02:07:54  02:06:18  21DAM  1116 
 1389  Ben van Wijnsberge  Voorschoten  Voorschoten  02:07:55  02:07:21  21H55  751 
 1390  Ferrand Tabingh  Nieuwegein    02:08:00  02:07:02  21HER  1778 
 1391  Peter Roder  Woerden    02:08:01  02:05:39  21H45  1667 
 1392  Aad Witvliet  Papendrecht    02:08:06  02:05:39  21H55  790 
 1393  Ronald Smallenburg  HILVERSUM  GAC Hilversum  02:08:09  02:06:57  21H55  1324 
 1394  Cisca versnel-den held  Krimpen aan den ijssel  Mtk krimpen aan den ijssel  02:08:14  02:05:58  21D35  1031 
 1395  Jan Willem Visser  Diemen    02:08:24  02:07:40  21H35  1010 
 1396  Bas Kruyk  Vianen    02:08:25  02:07:10  21H35  359 
 1397  Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurman  Nederhorst den Berg  B.R.C.  02:08:28  02:07:47  21D65  1088 
 1398  Rinke Nijland  IJsselstein  REactive  02:08:41  02:07:28  21H35  341 
 1399  Els van Geldrop  Delft  Renergie  02:08:42  02:06:49  21D35  1028 
 1400  Dimitri  leusden    02:08:42  02:07:29  21HER  940 
 1401  Ronald Kruyt  Rotterdam    02:08:43  02:07:46  21H45  1663 
 1402  Frank Lekkerkerker  Ankeveen  Ttw weesp AV Tempo  02:08:45  02:08:06  21HER  1408 
 1403  Anton Kersten  woerden    02:08:50  02:06:51  21H35  289 
 1404  Ruud Vermeer  Nijetrijne    02:08:52  02:06:37  21H55  1813 
 1405  Lotte van Bommel  Delft    02:08:55  02:07:13  21DAM  268 
 1406  Albert Waasdorp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:08:59  02:07:45  21H55  859 
 1407  Leo van der Waard  Delft  Renergie Delft  02:09:05  02:07:15  21H45  542 
 1408  John van Vliet  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV36  02:09:05  02:07:12  21H55  1360 
 1409  Arend Slagter  Woerden  RCW  02:09:07  02:07:03  21H55  1367 
 1410  Chea Oostdijk  Hoogeloon    02:09:25  02:08:12  21D35  61 
 1411  Janet de Heer  Driebergen    02:09:25  02:07:57  21D45  97 
 1412  Hans Bodlaender  Houten  Loop Groep Houten  02:09:31  02:08:16  21H55  772 
 1413  Marjon Kuiper -van Leeuwen  Waddinxveen  Antilope  02:09:35  02:08:09  21D55  1082 
 1414  Bas Groenewegen  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:09:43  02:07:56  21H35  378 
 1415  Inge Ernst  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:09:44  02:07:58  21D35  14 
 1416  Jan van Paassen  Naaldwijk    02:10:02  02:09:08  21H55  726 
 1417  Joyce Kitselaar  Woerden    02:10:05  02:08:31  21D35  43 
 1418  Elly van Viegen  Den Haag  Renergie  02:10:08  02:08:41  21D35  32 
 1419  Marianne van der Helm  Delft  Renergie  02:10:12  02:08:22  21D35  18 
 1420  Francis Disselborg  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:10:21  02:08:11  21D45  92 
 1421  Gery Lammersen  Houten    02:10:27  02:08:56  21D45  1053 
 1422  Jacques van der Knaap  Hoofddorp    02:10:31  02:08:40  21H45  1309 
 1423  Erwin Blok  Huissen    02:10:32  02:09:15  21H45  609 
 1424  Marjon van Dam  Nieuwkooop    02:10:33  02:09:31  21D45  117 
 1425  Dirk de Hoog  Abcoude    02:10:42  02:09:38  21H35  296 
 1426  Kees Zoutendijk  Noordwijk  NSL  02:10:47  02:09:43  21H55  829 
 1427  Ellen Schrijvers  IJsselstein    02:10:49  02:09:37  21D35  1037 
 1428  Linda de Leur  Cothen  Fit Runners Cothen  02:10:55  02:09:43  21DAM  1114 
 1429  Annette van der Zwet  Leiden  LRRC  02:11:04  02:09:01  21D45  1051 
 1430  Dorine Mulder  Hilversum  GAC  02:11:04  02:09:53  21D55  199 
 1431  Madelon Kleingeld  utrecht  dutch runners  02:11:05  02:09:53  21D45  147 
 1432  Piet Wolff  Delft    02:11:10  02:08:50  21H65  1604 
 1433  Sonja van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein    02:11:13  02:10:06  21D35  1490 
 1434  Ingrid Graafland  Nieuwegein    02:11:14  02:10:06  21D35  1489 
 1435  Kees van Vliet  Woerden    02:11:19  02:10:25  21H45  661 
 1436  Kaat Coessens  Houten    02:11:20  02:09:25  21D45  106 
 1437  Rob van Dijen  Houten  Loop Groep Houten  02:11:24  02:09:29  21H45  535 
 1438  Aad Bergers  Alphen ad Rijn    02:11:37  02:10:14  21H55  1746 
 1439  Ferdie Mooijman  Zoetermeer  roadrunners  02:11:40  02:09:26  21H55  830 
 1440  Thea Stam  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  02:11:42  02:10:30  21D55  188 
 1441  Ingrid den Oudsten  Lopik    02:11:45  02:10:26  21D45  1737 
 1442  Ron Zenden  Vianen    02:11:46  02:10:30  21H45  503 
 1443  Kees de Wit  Oudewater    02:11:47  02:09:30  21H55  1330 
 1444  Nasim Hooshyar  Delft    02:11:47  02:10:23  21DAM  269 
 1445  Kees van Malssen  Gouda  Vitality Runners Vlaardingen  02:11:47  02:10:23  21H45  570 
 1446  Wilbert Hoondert  Delft  Renergie Delft  02:12:09  02:11:00  21H45  480 
 1447  Pedro Klomp  IJsselstein    02:12:11  02:10:49  21H45  1982 
 1448  Lisette Poot  Maasland  Thof running  02:12:12  02:10:05  21D35  47 
 1449  Miranda Verkade  Maasland  Thof Maasland  02:12:12  02:10:11  21D45  83 
 1450  Edwine Kooyman  Maasland  Thof  02:12:12  02:10:06  21D45  136 
 1451  yvonne van den Anker  Katwijk  AVR  02:12:12  02:10:42  21D45  132 
 1452  Anja van Duijn  Katwijk aan zee  avr katwijk  02:12:12  02:10:43  21D45  99 
 1453  Simone Knijff  Utrecht    02:12:18  02:10:22  21D45  128 
 1454  Hendrik van Vliet  Maasland  Thof Running Maasland  02:12:21  02:10:20  21H45  534 
 1455  Trudy Regout  Maasland  Thof Running  02:12:21  02:10:16  21D45  162 
 1456  Frans van Dijke  Woerden  RCW  02:12:27  02:10:21  21H55  803 
 1457  Freek Regout  MAASLAND    02:12:29  02:10:24  21H45  461 
 1458  Dagmar Reijn  Oudewater  Nel Regtvoort  02:12:32  02:10:24  21D45  85 
 1459  Bart van Vliet  Woerden    02:12:51  02:11:33  21HER  1470 
 1460  Peter de Knegt  Woerden  -  02:12:54  02:10:56  21H45  2405 
 1461  Olaf den Oudsten  LOPIK  nvt  02:12:58  02:11:35  21H45  1219 
 1462  Richard Verstegen  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  02:13:02  02:10:57  21H45  555 
 1463  Deborah de Ligt  t Goy    02:13:04  02:12:33  21D35  1043 
 1464  Dorien Stroomberg  Culemborg    02:13:06  02:11:27  21D45  1564 
 1465  Ferry van Pieterson  Sliedrecht    02:13:09  02:12:48  21H65  1567 
 1466  Diana Schuurmans  Schiedam    02:13:13  02:11:07  21D45  75 
 1467  René Bakker  Den Haag  Renergie  02:13:25  02:12:13  21H55  778 
 1468  John Valstar  Hoek van Holland  Olympus 70  02:13:28  02:12:08  21H35  1173 
 1469  Jacques Verdaas  Vleuten  Loopgroep Athletic Point  02:13:37  02:12:50  21H65  1402 
 1470  Sander Verberkt  IJsselstein  Running AP  02:13:38  02:12:50  21H45  676 
 1471  Rinus Vader  Driebergen    02:13:45  02:11:33  21H55  1761 
 1472  Herman Mens  Boskoop    02:13:46  02:11:43  21H45  1482 
 1473  Jan Snoey  Boskoop    02:13:46  02:11:42  21H45  510 
 1474  J. Knoop  Nijkerk    02:13:49  02:11:17  21H45  1707 
 1475  Eelko van den Boogaard  Utrecht    02:13:49  02:11:59  21H45  1196 
 1476  Hajo van den Berg  Linschoten    02:13:58  02:12:21  21H55  1355 
 1477  Walter Popken  Utrecht    02:14:08  02:12:00  21H45  1280 
 1478  Jutta Ravelli  Amsterdam    02:14:36  02:13:25  21D35  1 
 1479  Hans Galesloot  UTRECHT    02:14:36  02:12:21  21H45  1261 
 1480  Ron de Vries  Amsterdam    02:14:48  02:13:20  21H45  508 
 1481  Mario Bremmer  Zegveld    02:14:56  02:13:27  21D55  191 
 1482  Jan Sakko  Utrecht    02:14:58  02:13:04  21H45  1705 
 1483  Ricus Buist  Woerden    02:15:08  02:13:11  21H35  332 
 1484  Klaas Buist  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:15:08  02:13:11  21H35  340 
 1485  Patrick van Rooijen  Woerden  RCW  02:15:10  02:13:05  21H45  1241 
 1486  Jan Willem Doelman  Maasland  Thofrunning  02:15:17  02:13:16  21H45  660 
 1487  Susanne Bos  Utrecht    02:15:25  02:13:20  21D35  67 
 1488  Berry Nohlen  Bodegraven    02:15:33  02:13:51  21H45  591 
 1489  Wike de Klerk  Montfoort    02:15:44  02:13:16  21D45  113 
 1490  de Bruine  Alphen ad Rijn    02:16:01  02:13:33  21D45  1464 
 1491  Roy Huwae  Alphen ad Rijn    02:16:01  02:13:33  21H55  1465 
 1492  Alex Budding  NIEUWEGEIN    02:16:15  02:13:45  21H45  651 
 1493  Jolanda Huttinga  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:16:18  02:14:44  21D35  4 
 1494  Annemarie Jacobs  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  02:16:18  02:14:45  21DAM  266 
 1495  Michael Kroes  Maasland    02:16:19  02:14:23  21HER  967 
 1496  Irene de Bloois  Maassluis  Thof Maasland  02:16:22  02:14:15  21D45  139 
 1497  Floris Blankenberg  Den Haag    02:16:24  02:15:08  21H55  838 
 1498  Linda van houdt  Zoetermeer  Ilion  02:16:30  02:14:06  21DAM  272 
 1499  Frank de Jong  Nieuwegein    02:16:33  02:14:10  21H55  1390 
 1500  Ellen van der Veen  Zeist    02:16:37  02:14:10  21D45  2113 
 1501  Agnes Dokkuma  Pijnacker  Landlopers Pijnacker  02:16:37  02:15:01  21D55  1085 
 1502  Carla Meershoek-Onderwater  Wassenaar  Leiden Road Runners Club LRRC  02:16:55  02:14:52  21D45  149 
 1503  Jannie Heij  Voorschoten  L.R.R.C.  02:16:55  02:14:53  21D65  203 
 1504  Ron Budding  Vlaardingen    02:17:01  02:16:25  21H45  599 
 1505  Erica van Rijn  Amsterdam    02:17:02  02:15:52  21D35  36 
 1506  Janny Meijdam  Vianen  nvt  02:17:03  02:15:43  21D35  1038 
 1507  Irna Bakker  IJsselstein  REactive  02:17:16  02:15:17  21D45  112 
 1508  Niels Stijlen  Katwijk    02:17:18  02:14:54  21HER  1446 
 1509  Petra Maurits  Hazerswoude dorp    02:17:26  02:15:13  21D45  1991 
 1510  Adrie Zaalberg  Bodegraven    02:17:29  02:16:46  21D55  1582 
 1511  Ingmar van Veen  Alphen aan den Rijn  -  02:17:32  02:15:06  21H45  669 
 1512  James Schatz  Oud-Beijerland    02:17:35  02:15:02  21H55  767 
 1513  Jeannette Kok  Ospel    02:17:45  02:15:45  21D35  1023 
 1514  Saskia Banens  Delfgauw  Renergie  02:17:55  02:15:29  21D45  1044 
 1515  Harry Koper  Delft  Renergie  02:18:03  02:16:14  21H45  621 
 1516  Melissa Broekhuizen  oudewater    02:18:13  02:16:28  21DAM  1118 
 1517  ewoud van Dijk  Noordwijk  AV De Spartaan  02:18:20  02:17:00  21H45  1253 
 1518  Wilma Hagenaars  Nieuw-Vossemeer  Spado  02:18:32  02:17:02  21D45  1627 
 1519  Dick Zegers  Delft    02:18:34  02:16:58  21H65  1607 
 1520  Petra van den Berg  Rijswijk    02:18:42  02:16:16  21D45  158 
 1521  Gert Baas  Hoogeveen  Hac 63  02:18:47  02:16:29  21H45  632 
 1522  Fred Benningshof  Woerden    02:18:47  02:17:06  21H45  675 
 1523  bettybeket  Oegstgeest  Leiden Atletiek  02:19:19  02:18:09  21D55  181 
 1524  Paula van Kesteren  Leiden    02:19:19  02:18:09  21D45  167 
 1525  Michel Buurman  Waddinxveen    02:19:29  02:17:34  21H45  1287 
 1526  Josien Jacobs  Utrecht    02:19:37  02:18:07  21DAM  259 
 1527  Merel van doorn  Utrecht    02:19:37  02:18:07  21DAM  238 
 1528  Monique van Schevicoven  Delfgauw  Renergie  02:19:39  02:17:12  21D45  105 
 1529  marjolein paling  Den haag    02:19:39  02:17:13  21D45  3647 
 1530  Heleen Bal  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:19:41  02:17:13  21D55  1466 
 1531  Anneke Bos  Ede  ETRIC  02:20:35  02:18:22  21D55  1086 
 1532  Manita van der Wel  Austerlitz    02:21:11  02:20:32  21DAM  241 
 1533  Wim Koelewijn  Nuenen    02:21:13  02:20:13  21H45  620 
 1534  janneke de Mol-Plokker  Katwijk  AV rijnsoever  02:21:21  02:19:19  21D35  1017 
 1535  jan plokker  Alphen aan de rijn    02:21:21  02:19:18  21H35  1188 
 1536  Mohamed al Mourabit  Utrecht    02:21:30  02:20:24  21HER  942 
 1537  Ronald Versluis  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater LOGO  02:21:36  02:20:16  21H45  611 
 1538  José van Adrichem  De Lier  Thof  02:21:36  02:19:44  21D55  187 
 1539  Anneriek de Heer  Utrecht  Loopgroep Athletic Point  02:21:37  02:19:58  21D55  3632 
 1540  Ron Veldhoen  Gouda    02:21:37  02:19:30  21H45  1747 
 1541  Werner Somer  Houten  loopgroep houten  02:21:37  02:20:16  21H45  612 
 1542  Rob Versluis  Houten    02:21:38  02:20:17  21HER  1790 
 1543  Patrick Versluis  Utrecht    02:21:39  02:20:16  21HER  1789 
 1544  Lilian Pfennings  Culemborg  AV Statina  02:21:53  02:20:16  21D45  1050 
 1545  Erwin Pijper  Nieuwegein    02:21:56  02:21:11  21H35  371 
 1546  Ton Boere  Oudewater  geen  02:22:01  02:19:49  21H55  1313 
 1547  Fransien Kruit  Valkenburg  AVRijnsoever  02:22:27  02:20:56  21D55  172 
 1548  Joop van der Wijngaard  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:23:22  02:20:55  21H55  744 
 1549  Mieke Bruining  Woerden    02:23:26  02:21:37  21D45  142 
 1550  Veronique Ramakers van Praag  zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  02:23:47  02:22:13  21D55  177 
 1551  Leontine van de Laar  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  02:23:47  02:22:15  21D45  107 
 1552  Brigitte Huttinga  Zoetermeer    02:23:47  02:22:12  21D55  200 
 1553  Anita fokke  Zoetermeer  Rrz  02:23:47  02:22:13  21D45  137 
 1554  Karin van Ettinger  Woerden  RCW Woerden  02:23:53  02:22:30  21D55  198 
 1555  Jeroen Brak  Woerden    02:24:12  02:22:39  21H35  1771 
 1556  Simon Pleijsier  Maassluis    02:24:14  02:22:39  21H65  1791 
 1557  Marcel Steenbergen  Oudewater    02:24:59  02:22:32  21H35  377 
 1558  Hans Zwaanenburg  Nieuwegein    02:25:48  02:23:09  21H55  1378 
 1559  Marjon van der Harst  Kudelstaart    02:26:50  02:24:41  21D45  78 
 1560  Rick Pijper  Nieuwegein    02:27:07  02:26:23  21HER  903 
 1561  Dana Tomuta  Leiden    02:27:20  02:25:33  21D45  157 
 1562  Marc Dokter  Woerden    02:27:57  02:26:00  21H45  1706 
 1563  J. Kruid  Waddinxveen    02:31:14  02:28:48  21H45  1588 
 1564  H de boer  Katwijk Zh  AVR katwijk  02:32:24  02:30:56  21DAM  231 
 1565  Maarit Karanko  Kudelstaart    02:32:37  02:30:29  21D45  98 
 1566  Hans Snijder  Katwijk aan zee  AV Rijnsoever  02:35:33  02:33:18  21H45  552 
 1567  Leo Spelt  Nieuwegein  --  02:37:00  02:34:26  21H55  865 
 1568  jaap zwanenburg  katwijk aan zee  av rijnsoever  02:39:34  02:38:05  21H55  1345 
 1569  Mandy Geurtsen  Montfoort    02:40:12  02:39:20  21DAM  239 
 1570  arie fleerkate  linschoten  Gemeentesport  02:42:28  02:40:06  21H55  1315 
 1571  Arina van der Plas  Katwijk  Av rijnsoever  02:42:56  02:41:27  21D45  81 
 1572  monique van der vlist  heteren    02:51:08  02:48:53  21DAM  218