Uitslag Linschotenloop 2015 10,5km Dames 35+
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Annemieke Breukink  Odijk  Hellas  00:40:20  00:40:19  2668 
 2  DaniŽlle Groeneveld  krimpen aan den ijssel  MTK  00:43:54  00:43:53  2034 
 3  Augusta van Hoogdalem      00:47:29  00:47:28  3642 
 4  Elma Sandee  IJsselstein    00:47:55  00:47:52  2517 
 5  Tineke stolk  Berkel en rodenrijs  De kieviten  00:49:30  00:49:13  2056 
 6  Suzanne Blom  Woerden    00:51:18  00:51:13  1948 
 7  Dominika Praska  Boskoop    00:52:30  00:51:15  2029 
 8  Marijke Knauff  Houten    00:52:42  00:51:57  3502 
 9  Katja Vos  IJsselstein    00:53:08  00:50:59  2053 
 10  ineke van oosterom  harmelen  ik loop hard  00:53:32  00:53:19  2062 
 11  Mi-Sook van den Bosch  Amsterdam  Dolfijn Triatlon Amsterdam  00:53:40  00:52:43  2002 
 12  Floor Heijmans  Sittard    00:54:11  00:52:14  2021 
 13  Yvonne Heemskerk  Zoetermeer    00:54:14  00:53:42  1947 
 14  Kim Vermeij  Woerden    00:54:40  00:53:58  3523 
 15  marion Jansen Ketelaars  De Bilt    00:54:47  00:53:45  2066 
 16  Patricia Hoogerwerf  Reeuwijk  SC Reeuwijk  00:55:02  00:54:52  2671 
 17  Wendy Stolwijk  Woerden    00:55:13  00:54:20  2014 
 18  Marleen de Wit  Montfoort  Athletic Point  00:55:21  00:54:59  2041 
 19  Silvia van Oostrum  Vleuten  Athletic Point  00:55:27  00:54:37  2004 
 20  Machtild Tiemessen  Gouda    00:55:40  00:54:59  3733 
 21  esther prijs  Harmelen  Atletic point  00:56:00  00:54:11  2001 
 22  Wendy van Agthoven  Woerden    00:56:27  00:55:14  2676 
 23  Linda Alexandra  S-GRAVENZANDE  Olympus 70  00:56:29  00:56:27  2073 
 24  Marijke Zweers Reinders  Linschoten    00:56:35  00:55:26  2643 
 25  Lisette den Older  Woerden    00:56:35  00:55:49  3531 
 26  Imke van Esschoten  Zevenaar    00:56:36  00:55:56  2057 
 27  Claudia van der Laan  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  00:56:38  00:56:20  2033 
 28  Sonja Pels  WOERDEN  RCW  00:56:55  00:55:24  2028 
 29  Sandra van den Wildenberg  Maarssen    00:57:10  00:56:16  1933 
 30  jenny hilgers  Haastrecht  nee  00:57:10  00:56:46  2681 
 31  Sabina Pasman  Benschop    00:57:11  00:56:51  2071 
 32  Bianca Smit  Breukelen    00:57:12  00:56:33  3463 
 33  Britta Grefenhaus  Dinslaken    00:57:16  00:56:32  2699 
 34  Marion Kappert  Bilthoven    00:57:18  00:56:24  2007 
 35  Wendy Rodenburg  De Bilt    00:57:18  00:56:24  3455 
 36  Danielle Renes  Lopik  Reactive  00:57:21  00:57:06  2685 
 37  Lida van t Hoog  Harmelen    00:57:34  00:56:38  2082 
 38  Janine Ezendam  Utrecht    00:57:39  00:55:51  3725 
 39  Chiharu Inoue      00:57:40  00:57:21  3795 
 40  Marja Otto  Driebergen-R    00:57:52  00:57:12  2049 
 41  Astrid Faij  Polsbroek    00:57:54  00:57:08  3598 
 42  Mariecke Janssen  Rotterdam  Running Blind  00:58:03  00:56:48  2024 
 43  Petra van dam  Houten    00:58:05  00:57:18  2055 
 44  Mariella Sonnevelt  IJsselstein  Reactive  00:58:07  00:57:44  3581 
 45  Esther de koning  Utrecht    00:58:22  00:56:22  2080 
 46  Anne Marije van Riet  De Bilt    00:58:25  00:57:50  3708 
 47  Patty Peek  Hekendorp    00:58:28  00:57:56  2048 
 48  Annemieke Derogee  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:58:36  00:58:07  2684 
 49  Brigit Molenbeek  Montfoort    00:58:41  00:58:05  2061 
 50  Anouk Monnť  Bunnik  U Track  00:58:46  00:56:57  3475 
 51  Annet Super  Utrecht    00:58:47  00:58:05  21 
 52  Diane Dijkgraaf  Zeist    00:58:48  00:58:06  3644 
 53  Hanneke Mimpen  Haastrecht  v-Baaren  00:58:48  00:57:17  2063 
 54  Ilse Beemsterboer  Woerden    00:58:52  00:57:53  2670 
 55  suzan bastings  woerden    00:58:52  00:57:54  2680 
 56  Esther van Kouwen  De Meern    00:58:55  00:58:31  1931 
 57  Dominique Reijn  Woerden    00:59:01  00:57:48  2666 
 58  Pauline Heijmans  Amersfoort    00:59:02  00:57:04  2011 
 59  Linda Vos  Woerden    00:59:16  00:57:07  2074 
 60  Alida Dorrestijn  IJsselstein    00:59:22  00:58:49  2032 
 61  Andrea van der Vaart  IJsselstein    00:59:40  00:58:33  2016 
 62  Andrea Almasi  S-Hertogenbosch  TOPH  00:59:51  00:59:11  3652 
 63  Mireille Bakhuisen-Arensman  Soesterberg    00:59:56  00:57:55  2076 
 64  Astrid Bakkenes  Lopik    00:59:59  00:58:36  1940 
 65  Renate van Eck  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:00:05  00:59:25  2682 
 66  Diane den Breejen  LEIDSCHENDAM    01:00:30  00:59:17  3646 
 67  Sandra Kaper  Vlaardingen    01:00:30  00:59:16  2697 
 68  Liesbeth van den Broek  Culemborg    01:00:39  00:59:23  2040 
 69  Inge Lubbers  Hilversum    01:00:41  00:59:22  2075 
 70  janet borger  drogeham Friesland    01:00:42  00:59:04  2038 
 71  Leontien Vreeswijk  Lopik    01:00:43  00:59:04  1937 
 72  Nanda Bergman  Alblasserdam    01:00:48  00:58:35  3797 
 73  Sabine Jetten  Zeist    01:00:52  00:58:50  2022 
 74  Karin van Rooijen  Culemborg    01:00:52  00:59:36  2072 
 75  olga van zaanen  moordrecht    01:00:58  01:00:05  2026 
 76  Monique Gresnigt  Utrecht    01:00:59  00:58:52  2031 
 77  Yvonne den Hartog  Alphen aan den Rijn  AAV 36  01:01:02  00:59:45  2010 
 78  Monique van Diijk  Woerden    01:01:07  01:00:14  2000 
 79  Esmeralda Neven  Alpen a d Rijn    01:01:10  01:00:09  3701 
 80  Noortje Huisman  Utrecht    01:01:18  01:00:48  2686 
 81  Marieke Lansbergen  Montfoort    01:01:34  01:01:00  2039 
 82  Simcha Surachno  Woerden    01:01:41  00:59:34  3754 
 83  Cindy Spinders  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:01:57  01:01:06  2058 
 84  Merel Wormgoor  Utrecht  U Track  01:02:23  01:00:38  3770 
 85  Alida tenHoeve  montfoort    01:02:26  01:01:49  2051 
 86  Mellinda Beumkes  Houten    01:02:29  01:00:33  54 
 87  Ingerlise Hoefsloot  Tienhoven    01:02:44  01:01:22  3467 
 88  Miranda Buitenweg  IJsselstein    01:03:06  01:02:48  3694 
 89  Lizet Broekhuizen  Woerden    01:03:16  01:02:29  3419 
 90  Chantal Bos-Hoogland  Snelrewaard    01:03:38  01:02:38  2083 
 91  Riane Kaashoek  Oudewater    01:03:50  01:02:43  3709 
 92  natascha korporaal-kuiper  gouda    01:03:54  01:02:26  2068 
 93  Jacqueline Burggraaff  Bodegraven    01:04:24  01:03:01  2069 
 94  Marcha Bakker Notenboom  Bodegraven    01:04:25  01:04:02  2017 
 95  Magda Slob  Gouda    01:04:26  01:02:27  2036 
 96  Nicole Huisman  Utrecht    01:04:39  01:03:06  2696 
 97  Evelien Vlaar  Pijnacker    01:04:43  01:04:20  3668 
 98  Mascha Eckhardt  Roosendaal    01:04:43  01:02:57  2673 
 99  Anouk Hilken  Almere  Almere 81  01:04:43  01:02:57  2674 
 100  Gonne-Marieke Kroon-Lamers  Woerden    01:04:46  01:04:39  2703 
 101  Jeanette Bolscher  Vleuten    01:04:56  01:04:16  3769 
 102  Sacha Hermanns  Woerden    01:05:12  01:04:37  2078 
 103  Tamara Rovers  Katwijk  Av Rijnsoever  01:05:13  01:03:23  2675 
 104  Kristel v.d. Linde  IJsselstein  Bodyrun  01:05:20  01:04:59  3727 
 105  Albitha Wanrauw      01:05:41  01:04:29  3425 
 106  Rian Snel  montfoort    01:05:46  01:04:31  2025 
 107  Moniek Leeftink  Utrecht    01:05:51  01:03:51  2084 
 108  Kerstin de Werk  Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel    01:06:04  01:04:56  3594 
 109  Jenny de Vries  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:06:09  01:05:05  2077 
 110  Heleen  Leiderdorp  hardloopwinkel  01:06:17  01:04:44  2702 
 111  Nelleke Verboom  Voorhout  hardloopwinkel  01:06:17  01:04:46  2688 
 112  Chantal de Jong  Oudewater    01:06:30  01:05:05  2030 
 113  Burger  Zaandam    01:06:34  01:04:43  2008 
 114  Sharon Bremmert  Gouda    01:06:43  01:05:15  2064 
 115  Conny Schouten  woerden    01:06:45  01:06:12  2698 
 116  Nicole van t Veer  Woerden    01:06:46  01:06:26  2009 
 117  Jeanine van den Haselkamp  Montfoort    01:06:55  01:06:04  2015 
 118  Lara ten Bosch  Utrecht  Atletic Point  01:07:03  01:05:05  2695 
 119  IJda Willemsen  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:07:15  01:06:37  2679 
 120  Annelies Heijting  IJsselstein    01:07:26  01:07:26  3813 
 121  Selma van Diepen  Linschoten    01:07:29  01:06:31  3662 
 122  Brigitta van Gijn  IJSSELSTEIN UT    01:08:41  01:07:04  294 
 123  Bianca van Vliet  IJSSELSTEIN  Bodyrun  01:08:57  01:08:35  2023 
 124  Marcella Hoogendoorn  Snelrewaard  Loopgroep Oudewater LOGO  01:09:30  01:07:34  2027 
 125  Eva Jansen  Bodegraven    01:09:46  01:08:17  2035 
 126  Marjon Eggink  Haastrecht  v-Baaren  01:10:04  01:08:30  2065 
 127  Diana Kasius  Woerden  Clytoneus  01:10:28  01:08:55  2006 
 128  Jeannette Faaij  Oudewater  Nel Regtvoort  01:10:35  01:09:09  2012 
 129  Janette Kooijman  Woerden    01:10:41  01:08:48  2667 
 130  Sabine van Miltenburg  Oudewater  LOGO  01:10:43  01:08:47  2687 
 131  Marieke van der Veen  Meerkerk  Xtrarunners Gorinchem  01:10:52  01:09:16  2005 
 132  Arinka Linders  Houten    01:11:06  01:08:50  2693 
 133  Marjolein Six  Oudewater  Loopgroep Oudewater LOGO  01:11:10  01:09:14  2677 
 134  Monique Kaper  Harmelen    01:11:29  01:10:11  2683 
 135  Marianne de Kruif  Linschoten    01:11:46  01:10:03  2018 
 136  Pauline Wilmink  Houten    01:11:48  01:10:59  2689 
 137  Ilona van Leeuwen  Linschoten    01:11:50  01:10:24  2013 
 138  Martine Borremans  Montfoort    01:11:50  01:10:32  2019 
 139  Nanna de Ruiter  Hazerswoude Dorp  AV 47  01:12:16  01:10:51  3792 
 140  Angelique Oskam  Vleuten    01:13:21  01:11:14  2678 
 141  Lutske Kusteres  Diemen    01:14:08  01:13:04  2665 
 142  Sandra Jansen-Setz  Nieuwegein    01:15:28  01:14:26  2085 
 143  Maaike burgers  Woerden    01:16:26  01:15:38  2692 
 144  Sandra Bos  Gouda  Geen  01:21:13  01:19:46  2067 
 145  Anne Marie van der Kwaak  HEKENDORP    01:21:16  01:20:12  2052 
 146  Bonnie de Heij  Gouda  Running Blind  01:26:42  01:25:31  2003