Uitslag Linschotenloop 2015 10,5km Dames 45+
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Mirjam Beers  Alphen ad Rijn    00:46:51  00:46:50  3448 
 2  Annet van Veldhuizen  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:49:19  00:48:49  2713 
 3  Jeanne Vermeulen  Ochten    00:50:00  00:49:50  2089 
 4  Erica van der Werff  Heerenveen    00:51:10  00:51:02  3665 
 5  Amber van der Weijden  IJsselstein  reactive lopik  00:51:19  00:51:02  2095 
 6  Irma Brandsma  Nieuwegein    00:51:27  00:51:11  2708 
 7  M. Seetz  Harmelen    00:51:54  00:51:46  3466 
 8  Margot de Ruijter  Nieuwegein  Atverni  00:52:16  00:52:07  2749 
 9  Carolien Bouma      00:53:17  00:52:51  3520 
 10  Carolien Hovenier  Delft    00:53:43  00:52:54  2165 
 11  Ellen van Dijk  Leersum    00:54:31  00:54:22  1915 
 12  Marianne Kwakernaat  Linschoten    00:54:49  00:53:56  2122 
 13  Gabrielle Verberne  Utrecht    00:54:51  00:54:28  2142 
 14  Nanette Mostert  Woerden  RCW  00:55:00  00:53:31  3561 
 15  Else Faber  Waddinxveen  Antilope  00:55:06  00:54:27  3583 
 16  Elina van Herwijnen  Linschoten  VVL  00:55:14  00:54:48  2709 
 17  Adrie Verdam  Hilversum  GAC  00:55:23  00:54:45  2744 
 18  Miranda Langhout  Uitweg  Reactive  00:55:24  00:55:08  3429 
 19  Ria Vergeer  Nieuwveen  de sportvrouw  00:55:56  00:54:26  165 
 20  Susan Veenhuizen  Eindhoven  RTN  00:56:05  00:55:08  2097 
 21  Hanita van Melis  Zegveld    00:56:10  00:55:07  3482 
 22  Frouwke Schreuder  Harmelen    00:56:12  00:53:44  2128 
 23  Jolanda van Zuilen  Reeuwijk    00:56:42  00:55:45  2716 
 24  Gudrun Luijcx  Oudewtaer  Logo Oudewater  00:56:45  00:55:59  2737 
 25  Bernadette van den Berg de Vos  Benschop    00:56:57  00:55:38  3535 
 26  Bea Koster  Kockengen  LbnK  00:57:24  00:56:53  2146 
 27  Angelique Overbeek  Lopik    00:57:30  00:56:44  3782 
 28  Monique Hendriks  De Meern  Athletic Point  00:57:32  00:55:46  2719 
 29  Nel van Eijk  Zevenhoven  7-lopers  00:57:43  00:56:13  1059 
 30  Marlene de With Huisman  Benschop  Loopgroep Oudewater  00:57:45  00:57:38  3451 
 31  Edith de la Fuente  Woerden  AV Clytoneus  00:57:52  00:56:18  1073 
 32  Barbara Ooms  Nieuwkoop  TKN 85  00:58:03  00:57:19  1054 
 33  Kitt Bosman  Rotterdam  Running Blind  00:58:03  00:56:48  3426 
 34  Gerry Kersbergen  Houten  soesenzo Outdoor Challange  00:58:05  00:57:18  2712 
 35  Chantal Reinartz  houten  Reactive  00:58:08  00:57:21  2751 
 36  Ellen van Gaal  Huizen  AV Zuidwal  00:58:11  00:56:55  3546 
 37  Tineke Theulen  Woerden  Dutch Runner  00:58:18  00:56:39  2717 
 38  Marielle Verkleij  Woerden    00:58:24  00:58:05  3489 
 39  Jasmin Geijteman  Utrecht  U-Track  00:58:29  00:57:51  2107 
 40  Ingrid van Breukelen  Mijdrecht    00:58:30  00:58:27  3575 
 41  Hetty Verweij  Montfoort    00:58:40  00:58:28  2096 
 42  R. Rombouts  Woerden  Clytoneus  00:58:43  00:58:19  3691 
 43  Gitta van Vliet  Linschoten    00:58:45  00:58:25  2110 
 44  Jessica Roelse  Haastrecht  v-Baaren  00:58:46  00:57:16  2158 
 45  Odette Benningshof  Woerden    00:58:49  00:57:41  2715 
 46  Esther Appeldoorn  Rotterdam    00:58:55  00:58:10  2127 
 47  Marleen Groeneveld  Maarssen  Haddekik  00:59:30  00:59:10  111 
 48  Brigit van Jaarsveld  Maarssen  Haddekik Maarssen  00:59:30  00:59:09  143 
 49  Mirjam Esveld  Haarlem    00:59:58  00:58:29  2171 
 50  Claudia de Ruiter  Overveen    00:59:58  00:58:29  2149 
 51  Marlies Galekop  Lopik    01:00:04  00:58:35  1942 
 52  Ellen van Luenen  Zoetermeer    01:00:38  00:59:50  1953 
 53  Trudy Geertjes  Woerden    01:01:01  01:00:11  2117 
 54  J.G van Vuuren Lekkerkerker  Oudewater  Logo  01:01:06  01:00:34  2166 
 55  Ina Heikoop  Schoonhoven    01:01:16  01:00:01  94 
 56  Valerie Thiel  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:01:18  01:00:56  3743 
 57  Rita Boereboom  De Meern  Trecho  01:01:21  01:00:18  2736 
 58  Elke van de Graaf  Den Haag  Renergie  01:01:24  01:00:06  2152 
 59  Marieke Klaver  Utrecht    01:01:28  01:00:09  3486 
 60  Alida van der Hoeven  Woerden    01:01:29  01:00:13  2722 
 61  Esther van Iperen  Heukelum  Typhoon  01:01:40  01:00:34  119 
 62  Carla Vianen  Noorden    01:01:40  01:00:10  2750 
 63  Jose Kemp  Harmelen    01:01:43  00:59:15  2130 
 64  Jolanda Snellings  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:02:10  01:01:11  2742 
 65  Desdemona Robles de Medina  IJsselstein    01:02:14  01:01:30  3711 
 66  Quirina de Gier  woerden  RCW  01:02:15  01:00:49  2140 
 67  Mariska Klein-Anbergen  Montfoort  AP  01:02:16  01:00:37  2752 
 68  Caroline Peelen  ijsselstein    01:02:17  01:00:58  2753 
 69  Suzan Heijting  MONTFOORT    01:02:17  01:01:14  2168 
 70  Jacqueline Frasa  IJsselstein    01:02:23  01:02:02  2094 
 71  Marjolein Hoefsloot  Apeldoorn    01:02:44  01:01:22  3597 
 72  Linda Gentner  Harmelen    01:02:45  01:00:45  2727 
 73  Karin de Graaf  Den Haag  Olympus70  01:02:52  01:00:41  2114 
 74  Alice Westland  Montfoort  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:03:03  01:01:24  2748 
 75  Sandra Boer-Agema  Berkel en Rodenrijs  de Kieviten  01:03:04  01:01:09  2732 
 76  Angelique Blakenburg  Woerden    01:03:05  01:02:43  3464 
 77  Mieke Vermeulen  Pijnacker  Landlopers Pijnacker  01:03:15  01:02:34  2735 
 78  Ineke Aten  Leiden    01:03:19  01:01:29  3762 
 79  Harriet Aans  Montfoort    01:03:26  01:01:08  2087 
 80  Minke Baak  WOERDEN  Clytoneus  01:03:27  01:01:29  2710 
 81  Margreet Splinter  Linschoten  LIVOC  01:03:28  01:02:24  2138 
 82  Esther Verkleij  LINSCHOTEN  nvt  01:03:28  01:02:20  2745 
 83  toby speekenbrink  bergen op zoom    01:03:47  01:01:48  2157 
 84  Metha Slob  nieuwegein    01:03:49  01:02:11  2163 
 85  Hester Bootsma  Huis ter Heide    01:04:02  01:04:02  3814 
 86  Marjon Stolk  Maarssen    01:04:06  01:02:45  3568 
 87  Kim Vahl  Honselersdijk    01:04:18  01:02:09  3663 
 88  Yvonne Plank van der  Zegveld    01:04:22  01:02:14  2139 
 89  Esther Rebers  Utrecht    01:04:23  01:02:14  2101 
 90  Janneke Kooman  Kapelle    01:04:30  01:03:17  2705 
 91  Marieke Gerritse  Houten    01:04:47  01:03:38  2116 
 92  Ans van Zanten  Wijk bij Duurstede    01:04:48  01:04:33  2124 
 93  Anita Wassenaar  Noordwijk  AV rijnsoever  01:04:51  01:02:59  2707 
 94  Yvon Kaay  Montfoort    01:05:01  01:03:25  2720 
 95  ineke notermans  linschoten  rcw  01:05:09  01:03:49  2115 
 96  annemiek de weerd  katwijk  avrijnsoever  01:05:10  01:03:19  2156 
 97  Jolanda Gerbrendts  Reeuwijk    01:05:20  01:03:14  3506 
 98  Nynke Hoogendoorn  Nieuwegein  REactive  01:05:25  01:03:48  2150 
 99  Eline Weijers  IJsselstein  REactive  01:05:25  01:03:48  2725 
 100  Henny Palmen  Woerden  Runnersclub Woerden  01:05:27  01:04:06  2108 
 101  Nicolette Kreeftmeijer  IJsselstein    01:05:30  01:04:11  2728 
 102  Jacqueline Huijnen  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:05:37  01:04:24  2126 
 103  Jolanda van Leeuwen  Den Haag  Running Blind  01:05:41  01:04:29  2731 
 104  batja van den Akker  woerden    01:05:43  01:03:44  2726 
 105  Rianne van Baarsel  Woerden    01:05:44  01:05:25  2169 
 106  Astrid Soesbergen  Montfoort    01:05:46  01:04:31  2120 
 107  Carin van Gool  Linschoten    01:05:46  01:04:28  2088 
 108  Jannet hatzmann  Amersfoort  Fit  01:05:59  01:04:26  2135 
 109  Eva Laoh  Gouda    01:06:08  01:04:40  2153 
 110  Astrid Fens  Zoetermeer  Roadrunners Zoetermeer  01:06:09  01:05:05  2121 
 111  Annemarie Donia Nota  woerden    01:06:32  01:05:23  2161 
 112  Do Vroom  Den Haag  TRIP en Renergie  01:06:42  01:05:22  2112 
 113  Conny van der Meer      01:06:43  01:05:19  3775 
 114  Edine de Bruijn  Utrecht    01:06:50  01:05:46  2102 
 115  Marga van Eck  Linschoten    01:06:52  01:05:30  2123 
 116  Elleke Visser  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  01:06:52  01:05:49  2105 
 117  Nellie Plaizier van Gurp  Bodegraven    01:06:53  01:05:00  3719 
 118  sylvia coenen  delft  Renergie  01:06:55  01:06:28  2104 
 119  Carla Swart-Comes  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:06:56  01:06:18  2136 
 120  Lies van Himbergen  IJsselstein  REactive  01:07:00  01:06:06  164 
 121  Monique van den Dries  Montfoort  Athletic Point  01:07:01  01:05:04  2106 
 122  Caroline Rijnbeek  Woerden  Runners Club Woerden  01:07:05  01:05:41  2111 
 123  Tosca de Jong  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:07:08  01:06:39  2173 
 124  Kitty van Kleef  Nootdorp  Renergie  01:07:14  01:05:56  2154 
 125  Julia de Geus  Woerden    01:07:22  01:05:18  2160 
 126  Marieke Blok  Woerden    01:07:22  01:05:17  3529 
 127  marjo kooyman  Woerdenseverlaat    01:07:25  01:06:57  2086 
 128  mariska nieuwenhuizen  Woerdense Verlaat    01:07:25  01:06:57  2092 
 129  R.L. Vellinga  Culemborg    01:07:36  01:06:59  2739 
 130  Annemarie Peters  Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel    01:08:01  01:06:52  2103 
 131  Marian Lempers  Utrecht  Atletic Point Dutch Runners  01:08:17  01:06:26  2098 
 132  Ingeborg Dissel  Vleuten  Athletic Point  01:08:20  01:06:33  2734 
 133  Josť Spruit  Hekendorp  Loopgroep Oudewater LOGO  01:08:24  01:07:55  3657 
 134  Lonneke Goei  Boskoop  SC Antilope  01:08:31  01:06:21  2119 
 135  Margarita Jansen-Rijke  Houten    01:08:37  01:08:02  2170 
 136  Jolanda Droppert  WOERDEN  RCW  01:08:43  01:06:56  2733 
 137  Tallina de Boer  Vleuten    01:08:53  01:06:59  3550 
 138  Desiree Joosten  Utrecht    01:08:54  01:06:47  3456 
 139  Lidia Hofman  Woerden  RCW  01:08:57  01:07:11  2741 
 140  Janneke Driesen  Waddinxveen  Sc Antilope  01:09:09  01:07:03  2129 
 141  Diny de Groot  Linschoten    01:09:10  01:07:59  1873 
 142  Jeannette Vergeer  Nieuwkoop  Runnners Club Woerden  01:09:15  01:07:18  2723 
 143  ingeborgh van den broek  kudelstaart    01:09:18  01:07:16  2134 
 144  Helene Toonen  Woerden    01:09:22  01:09:01  2131 
 145  Margriet Hendriks  Utrecht    01:09:23  01:07:12  2137 
 146  Marije van Grol  Woerden  RCW  01:09:25  01:07:44  2724 
 147  Marjan Tuls  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:09:39  01:09:02  2093 
 148  Hanneke Ouwerkerk  Zeist  Phoenix AV Utrecht  01:09:40  01:07:27  2151 
 149  Evelien Nohlen  Bodegraven    01:09:46  01:08:17  2091 
 150  Astrid Coppens  IJsselstein    01:09:50  01:08:14  3559 
 151  Els Boerhof  Woerden    01:09:51  01:08:32  2155 
 152  Birgitta Hodde  Nederhorst den Berg    01:10:26  01:08:45  2144 
 153  Pauline de Wit  De Meern  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:10:49  01:09:01  2148 
 154  Janine Graveland  Woerden    01:11:37  01:09:58  2729 
 155  Maroeska van Gellekom  Nieuwkoop    01:11:44  01:09:23  3579 
 156  Marloes de bock  Ijsselstein  Bodyrun  01:11:44  01:10:03  2132 
 157  Elise Kompier  IJsselstein  Bodyrun  01:11:44  01:10:03  2099 
 158  Rina Teeuwen  WOERDEN    01:11:44  01:10:39  2706 
 159  Sylvia Bloos  Oudewater    01:11:52  01:10:25  2145 
 160  Mary Waasdorp  Zoetermeer  RRZ  01:12:04  01:11:01  2159 
 161  Marijke Hornis  Haastrecht  v-Baaren  01:12:58  01:11:16  2164 
 162  Petra van der Heide  LOPIK    01:14:53  01:12:53  2747 
 163  Jeannet Bekhof  Den Haag    01:15:22  01:13:42  2090 
 164  Jolanda Stevens  IJsselstein  Geen  01:15:28  01:14:10  2718 
 165  Loes Schouten  Houten    01:15:43  01:13:36  3447 
 166  Annelies Boon  Utrecht    01:15:53  01:13:43  2167 
 167  Michelle Hendriks  Utrecht    01:16:17  01:12:49  3805 
 168  Corry Nijman  Kamerik  LbnK  01:17:02  01:16:47  4086 
 169  Janneke Montfrooy  Zevenhoven  Robey s Loopgroep Nieuwkoop  01:17:58  01:15:44  2118 
 170  henriette bakker  bussum  www.lekkerhardlopen.nl  01:17:58  01:15:44  2109 
 171  Rosa Regtero Dekker  Benschop  Reactive  01:20:13  01:18:59  3554 
 172  Marian de Groot  Lopik    01:20:38  01:18:38  2746 
 173  Anja van Rijn  Linschoten  RCW  01:20:44  01:18:57  2721