Uitslag Linschotenloop 2015 21,1km Dames 35+
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Claudia Kuijlenburg  Aalsmeer  Amstelhof  01:31:43  01:31:43  10 
 2  Riane Verdouw  Oudewater  Clytoneus  01:31:50  01:31:38  1027 
 3  Olga Maas  Den Haag  HAAG Atletiek  01:32:20  01:32:16  3 
 4  Esther van Vroonhoven  Leiden    01:32:54  01:32:27  68 
 5  Dorien Tange  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:33:47  01:33:39  35 
 6  Willeke Hulscher  Moordrecht    01:34:47  01:34:30  62 
 7  Saskia Wijnalda - te Velde  Bunnik  Loopgroep Bunnik  01:35:08  01:34:49  34 
 8  Mariska Van Der Vat  Amersfoort  Av triathlon  01:36:20  01:36:07  74 
 9  Daniela Schellenberg  Rotterdam  3in1 sports  01:37:02  01:36:10  24 
 10  Barbara de Boer  Moordrecht    01:38:21  01:38:04  1650 
 11  Corina Bots  Den Dolder    01:38:23  01:35:53  1015 
 12  Rianne Jansen  Den Bosch  OSS-VOLO  01:39:37  01:39:17  1022 
 13  Esther Brakenhoff  Hilversum    01:41:31  01:41:07  28 
 14  Arine Fijn  Gouda  AV gouda  01:42:09  01:41:14  63 
 15  Hanneke Vliet Vlieland  Bergschenhoek  Atletiek- en wandelvereniging de Kieviten  01:42:21  01:42:12  48 
 16  Karlijn van der Meer  Utrecht  Athletic Point  01:42:26  01:41:23  1021 
 17  Angelique Spaan  Den Haag  AV Sparta Voorburg  01:43:00  01:42:42  55 
 18  Ingrid Verheij  Rotterdam    01:43:20  01:41:06  1684 
 19  Annemarie van Zomeren  Zoetermeer    01:43:30  01:41:44  50 
 20  Annemarie Cardol  Amstelhoek  AKU  01:44:11  01:43:29  1200 
 21  Marian Broere  Utrecht  Trecho  01:44:27  01:43:54  12 
 22  Esther Buurman  Krimpen a d Lek    01:46:32  01:46:19  1987 
 23  Tonny Vis  Den Haag  AV 40  01:46:59  01:44:52  51 
 24  Irene van Enckevort  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:47:01  01:45:42  37 
 25  Margreet van Beek  Mijdrecht  AKU  01:49:03  01:48:37  17 
 26  Ineke van dijk  Vleuten  Nvt  01:49:11  01:47:36  1039 
 27  Marleen van der Griend  IJsselstein    01:50:12  01:47:53  1042 
 28  Nyash Laan  Zaandam    01:50:31  01:48:55  46 
 29  Marga Nap  Cothen  Fit Runners Cothen  01:50:52  01:50:24  1041 
 30  Rianne Rijntjes  Harmelen  Loopgroep Athletic Point  01:50:57  01:50:19  60 
 31  Michelle Bijkerk  Gouda    01:51:42  01:50:46  71 
 32  Sophie Breunesse  Woerden    01:51:44  01:49:10  1896 
 33  Ineke Krijt  Utrecht  Hellas  01:51:53  01:51:17  66 
 34  Marye Rutten  Utrecht  Hellas  01:52:41  01:52:17  16 
 35  Suzanne Jansen-Spit  Utrecht    01:52:46  01:52:26  30 
 36  Miranda Fuijkschot  Veenendaal  VAV  01:52:51  01:50:39  25 
 37  Wendy Loddema  Alphen ad Rijn    01:52:54  01:52:15  3724 
 38  Martine Ouwerkerk  Beesd    01:53:27  01:52:01  58 
 39  Josien Ruts  Alphen aan den Rijn  RCW Woerden  01:53:41  01:53:15  1033 
 40  Manon Bak  Maarssen  Hellas  01:54:07  01:52:22  11 
 41  Ilona Keijzer  De Meern    01:54:17  01:52:15  29 
 42  Brenda van Kesteren  Veenendaal  VAV  01:55:25  01:53:38  2 
 43  Eefa Doyle  Aalsmeer    01:55:51  01:55:43  1882 
 44  Esther Griffioen  Houten  loopgroep Houten  01:55:54  01:54:43  5 
 45  Angelique Klomp  Houten    01:55:57  01:55:49  1878 
 46  Nathalie van Hemert  Leiden    01:56:06  01:54:04  1967 
 47  Cora Baaij  Monster  Olympus 70  01:56:15  01:54:23  1578 
 48  Willemijn Borghols  Den Dolder    01:56:47  01:55:21  22 
 49  Marcha de Jpng  Berkenwoude  Sportclub Reeuwijk  01:56:51  01:54:30  674 
 50  Irene Jansema  Delft    01:57:04  01:56:05  39 
 51  Jenny Fidder  Bleiswijk  De Kieviten  01:57:05  01:56:28  1025 
 52  Connie Wouters  Moerkapelle    01:57:10  01:54:45  1016 
 53  Rody Alderhoven  Woerden  RCW  01:57:13  01:54:41  1729 
 54  Sandra den Hartog  Montfoort    01:57:25  01:57:00  1003 
 55  Mirjam Mocking  t Goy  FIT runners Cothen  01:57:36  01:57:08  1029 
 56  Nan Hendricks  Den Haag    01:58:11  01:57:48  13 
 57  Leontine Bos  Zoetermeer  UST Courir St Tropez  01:58:51  01:56:29  31 
 58  Astrid Welleweerd  Westbroek  Haddekik  01:58:56  01:57:12  1026 
 59  Nannette Frijters  Breukelen    01:59:05  01:58:18  49 
 60  Annemieke bregman  Driebergen  Spirit  01:59:23  01:56:57  72 
 61  Marian Dijkstra  GOUDA    01:59:46  01:58:46  23 
 62  Hanne Vriezen  Delft  Renergie  01:59:50  01:58:23  1036 
 63  Margreet Kerkmeer  Den Haag  Renergie  01:59:51  01:58:35  15 
 64  Debora Schoonderwoerd  Haastrecht    01:59:57  01:57:50  1643 
 65  Petra Saaijer  Utrecht    02:00:05  01:58:03  1032 
 66  Ansing  Nieuwegein    02:00:05  01:58:04  1014 
 67  Jacqueline Stigter  LOPIK    02:00:14  01:57:47  70 
 68  Petra Kerkhove  Amsterdam    02:00:40  01:59:39  1019 
 69  Marieke van der Putten  Leiden  Nvt  02:01:04  01:59:31  6 
 70  Annemarie Koppenaal  Leiden  LRRC  02:01:04  01:59:32  38 
 71  Esther van Staveren  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:01:18  01:59:15  64 
 72  Brigitte Brazil  Utrecht    02:01:25  01:59:43  1040 
 73  Mirjam van der Sanden  Harmelen  Athletic point  02:02:21  02:00:23  20 
 74  Linda Lansbergen  Maasland  Thof Maasland  02:02:28  02:00:26  1034 
 75  Sandra Post  Tienhoven    02:02:41  02:00:57  1756 
 76  Ilona Schuijt  Amsterdam  Phanos  02:02:50  02:02:03  40 
 77  Monique lemmens  Houten  Loopgroep houten  02:04:21  02:02:28  1018 
 78  carolien van dijck  Lekkerkerk  avstart  02:04:46  02:02:57  42 
 79  Karin Wesselink  IJsselstein  Reactive  02:04:47  02:03:19  1030 
 80  Alinda Magielse  Beesd  Statina  02:05:06  02:03:27  7 
 81  Chris anagnostaras  Barendrecht  Thof Maasland  02:05:15  02:03:20  59 
 82  Alexandra Grimbergen  Valkenburg zh  AV Rijnsoever  02:05:38  02:03:36  1013 
 83  Hanna Drenth  Delft  renergie  02:05:43  02:04:32  9 
 84  Ilse Kers- van Santen  Beesd    02:07:52  02:06:20  41 
 85  Cisca versnel-den held  Krimpen aan den ijssel  Mtk krimpen aan den ijssel  02:08:14  02:05:58  1031 
 86  Els van Geldrop  Delft  Renergie  02:08:42  02:06:49  1028 
 87  Chea Oostdijk  Hoogeloon    02:09:25  02:08:12  61 
 88  Inge Ernst  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:09:44  02:07:58  14 
 89  Joyce Kitselaar  Woerden    02:10:05  02:08:31  43 
 90  Elly van Viegen  Den Haag  Renergie  02:10:08  02:08:41  32 
 91  Marianne van der Helm  Delft  Renergie  02:10:12  02:08:22  18 
 92  Ellen Schrijvers  IJsselstein    02:10:49  02:09:37  1037 
 93  Sonja van Leeuwen  Nieuwegein    02:11:13  02:10:06  1490 
 94  Ingrid Graafland  Nieuwegein    02:11:14  02:10:06  1489 
 95  Lisette Poot  Maasland  Thof running  02:12:12  02:10:05  47 
 96  Deborah de Ligt  t Goy    02:13:04  02:12:33  1043 
 97  Jutta Ravelli  Amsterdam    02:14:36  02:13:25  1 
 98  Susanne Bos  Utrecht    02:15:25  02:13:20  67 
 99  Jolanda Huttinga  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:16:18  02:14:44  4 
 100  Erica van Rijn  Amsterdam    02:17:02  02:15:52  36 
 101  Janny Meijdam  Vianen  nvt  02:17:03  02:15:43  1038 
 102  Jeannette Kok  Ospel    02:17:45  02:15:45  1023 
 103  janneke de Mol-Plokker  Katwijk  AV rijnsoever  02:21:21  02:19:19  1017