Uitslag Linschotenloop 2015 21,1km Dames 45+
 Nr  Naam  Plaats  Vereniging  Brutotijd  Nettotijd  Startnr 
 1  Agnes Schipper  Utrecht  hellas  01:22:35  01:22:31  96 
 2  Carola Schot  Heerjansdam    01:30:35  01:30:34  1555 
 3  Ruda van Zeijst  Ijsselstein  Body Run  01:32:44  01:32:36  131 
 4  Ellen Grimbergen  Naaldwijk    01:35:28  01:35:20  1529 
 5  John van de Werf  Boskoop    01:35:39  01:34:43  1968 
 6  Monique Stolker  Leiden  LRRC  01:36:26  01:36:23  152 
 7  Christine Tanguy  Amstelveen  AV Startbaan  01:39:31  01:39:23  159 
 8  Corry van Rijn  s-Gravenzande  Olympus 70  01:40:17  01:39:20  135 
 9  Angeli de Koning  Maasland    01:40:53  01:40:36  161 
 10  judith mooy  alphen aan den rijn  AAV 36  01:41:27  01:41:25  76 
 11  Margriet Boonstoppel  Valkenburg z-h  AV Rijnsoever  01:42:20  01:41:32  1045 
 12  Yvonne vd Berg  Naaldwijk    01:42:48  01:42:16  1598 
 13  Corina van der Linden  Culemborg  AV Statina  01:43:26  01:43:10  87 
 14  Ingrid Baggerman  Bleiswijk    01:43:43  01:43:34  1984 
 15  Gillian Butler Damon  Maarssen  Trecho  01:44:26  01:43:51  154 
 16  Desiree Kooloos  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:46:21  01:45:15  102 
 17  MariŽtte Terlouw  Cothen  Fit Runners Cothen  01:47:23  01:46:55  1057 
 18  Lienke te Brake  Utrecht  AV Phoenix  01:47:32  01:45:14  1064 
 19  onbekend    AV Gouda  01:47:38  01:46:48  3637 
 20  Pieteke van Weperen  Maarssen  Loopgroep Aart Stigter  01:48:05  01:46:42  1049 
 21  Mariet Hefting  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  01:48:18  01:47:42  109 
 22  M van den Bergen  Rotterdam  RA  01:48:27  01:47:43  91 
 23  Hanťe Dentz  Utrecht    01:48:48  01:48:28  1524 
 24  Monique Verbeem  Badhoevedorp  AVH  01:49:11  01:49:10  1579 
 25  Margriet Dijkhuis  Delft  Renergie  01:49:15  01:47:58  1069 
 26  Petra Schoon van der Tak  Driebergen    01:50:57  01:50:20  124 
 27  Marjan Verduijn  Nieuwegein  Atverni  01:51:20  01:49:24  153 
 28  Norma van Rijn  IJsselstein  U Track  01:51:23  01:50:49  1628 
 29  Netty van der Oever  Katwijk aan zee  AV Rijnsoever Katwijk  01:51:39  01:50:50  879 
 30  Annet de Braak  den Haag  Renergie  01:51:49  01:50:32  121 
 31  Erica Stroombergen  Hillegom  AV De Spartaan  01:51:52  01:50:38  155 
 32  MariŽl Polders-Odijk  Delft  Renergie  01:52:19  01:51:29  160 
 33  Carin van den Bosch  Geldermalsen  TZC Vahalis  01:52:19  01:50:54  101 
 34  Miranda Duyvenstijn  Wateringen  Olympus 70  01:52:20  01:50:30  1575 
 35  Vera Boonen-Galekop  Odijk    01:52:41  01:51:51  1072 
 36  Hilly Agterberg  Stolwijk  AV Start  01:52:44  01:51:58  1741 
 37  Loes Lanting  Utrecht  Hellas  01:52:56  01:52:32  1068 
 38  Astrid Verbruggen  Culemborg  Vahalis  01:52:58  01:51:32  1071 
 39  Ageeth Heemskerk  Nieuwkoop    01:53:23  01:52:23  1066 
 40  Nelise Westeneng  Veenendaal  VAV  01:53:51  01:52:02  1075 
 41  Carleen Mesters  Culemborg    01:53:54  01:52:17  1615 
 42  Ans Baas  Oudewater  logo oudewater  01:54:10  01:51:53  1048 
 43  Carina Aukes  HOUTEN  Loopgroep Houten  01:54:44  01:53:26  130 
 44  Ellen Zeegers  Maasland  Thofrunning  01:55:07  01:53:12  90 
 45  Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer  Kortenhoef    01:55:46  01:55:04  1055 
 46  mariolein hemelaar  Rotterdam  Ketelbinkie  01:55:57  01:54:34  84 
 47  Marie-France Sagor  Capelle a d Ijssel    01:56:10  01:53:49  1070 
 48  Karin Vervoordeldonk  Utrecht  phoenix  01:56:28  01:54:47  140 
 49  Heleen de Gouw-Koetsier  Alphen aan den Rijn  Triathlon Club Alphen  01:56:31  01:55:00  168 
 50  Marleen Aelbers  IJsselstein    01:56:33  01:55:17  114 
 51  Marcella Vendrig  oudewater  Nel Regtvoort  01:57:07  01:54:58  77 
 52  Caro Baumeister  Hilversum  GAC Hilversum  01:57:16  01:56:04  1062 
 53  Hilda Brak - van Muylwijk  Zegveld  AV Clytoneus  01:57:18  01:55:50  1067 
 54  Silvy Meuwissen  Houten    01:57:20  01:55:28  148 
 55  Thijs van der Kolk  Oostzaan    01:57:54  01:57:16  3659 
 56  Gudy van Klaveren  Rotterdam  Energie  01:57:59  01:57:09  110 
 57  Christel de Groot  Vleuten    01:58:48  01:56:54  1673 
 58  Netty van Offeren  Veenendaal  V.A.V.  01:59:04  01:57:25  1061 
 59  Esther Stutvoet  Mijnsheerenland  Energie  01:59:26  01:58:02  125 
 60  Anita Post  Maarssen    01:59:40  01:58:21  1757 
 61  Katinka Bergmans  Houten  Loopgroep Houten  01:59:41  01:58:25  88 
 62  Noortje van Gaalen  Maarssen  Haddekik  01:59:45  01:58:27  146 
 63  Margaretha Elbers  Oud-Beijerland  Vitality runners Vlaardingen  01:59:48  01:58:28  1060 
 64  Conny Langerak  Benschop    01:59:50  01:58:17  145 
 65  Liesbeth van Os  Berkel en Rodenrijs  Kieviten  02:00:01  01:59:14  133 
 66  Sylvia Wever  GOUDA    02:00:09  01:59:32  144 
 67  Anette Nilsson Veenman  Noorden    02:00:25  01:59:19  1774 
 68  Lia van der Vaart  Maarssen  Haddekik  02:00:59  01:59:14  95 
 69  Dianne Spanjers  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:01:09  01:59:53  80 
 70  Yvonne van de Brug  Alphen aan den Rijn    02:01:35  01:59:32  100 
 71  Judith Baas  Hoogeveen  Hac 63  02:01:37  01:59:19  151 
 72  Annette Schapers  Vlaardingen  AV Fortuna  02:02:37  02:01:00  103 
 73  Lianne Dekker  Den Haag    02:03:26  02:00:46  150 
 74  Susanna Sprong  WOERDEN  RunnersClubWoerden  02:03:43  02:02:19  169 
 75  Marlies van Loon  Hekendorp    02:03:44  02:01:45  138 
 76  Jantiene Manintveld  Leiden  -  02:03:45  02:02:41  86 
 77  Monique Wilems  Leiden    02:04:09  02:02:05  1595 
 78  Volente Olieman  Vianen    02:04:20  02:03:06  1636 
 79  Corina Vinkesteijn  Leiden  LRRC  02:04:29  02:02:26  1594 
 80  Marion van den Wittenboer  Utrecht  Hellas Utrecht  02:04:44  02:02:36  1065 
 81  Marian Kil  Schiedam  Running Rebels Rotterdam  02:04:59  02:03:01  127 
 82  Petra Hamers  Utrecht    02:05:37  02:03:45  1058 
 83  Aletta van Beuzekom  Moerkapelle    02:06:09  02:03:44  1047 
 84  Sarine Verweij  Moerkapelle    02:06:09  02:03:45  1046 
 85  Ada Prins  Leiden  van Driel runners  02:06:17  02:05:13  134 
 86  Marijke van den Bosch  Woerden    02:06:18  02:04:13  82 
 87  Tiny Hol  Beesd  Vahalis  02:07:52  02:06:18  1074 
 88  Janet de Heer  Driebergen    02:09:25  02:07:57  97 
 89  Francis Disselborg  Zoetermeer  RRZ  02:10:21  02:08:11  92 
 90  Gery Lammersen  Houten    02:10:27  02:08:56  1053 
 91  Marjon van Dam  Nieuwkooop    02:10:33  02:09:31  117 
 92  Annette van der Zwet  Leiden  LRRC  02:11:04  02:09:01  1051 
 93  Madelon Kleingeld  utrecht  dutch runners  02:11:05  02:09:53  147 
 94  Kaat Coessens  Houten    02:11:20  02:09:25  106 
 95  Ingrid den Oudsten  Lopik    02:11:45  02:10:26  1737 
 96  Miranda Verkade  Maasland  Thof Maasland  02:12:12  02:10:11  83 
 97  Edwine Kooyman  Maasland  Thof  02:12:12  02:10:06  136 
 98  yvonne van den Anker  Katwijk  AVR  02:12:12  02:10:42  132 
 99  Anja van Duijn  Katwijk aan zee  avr katwijk  02:12:12  02:10:43  99 
 100  Simone Knijff  Utrecht    02:12:18  02:10:22  128 
 101  Trudy Regout  Maasland  Thof Running  02:12:21  02:10:16  162 
 102  Dagmar Reijn  Oudewater  Nel Regtvoort  02:12:32  02:10:24  85 
 103  Dorien Stroomberg  Culemborg    02:13:06  02:11:27  1564 
 104  Diana Schuurmans  Schiedam    02:13:13  02:11:07  75 
 105  Wike de Klerk  Montfoort    02:15:44  02:13:16  113 
 106  de Bruine  Alphen ad Rijn    02:16:01  02:13:33  1464 
 107  Irene de Bloois  Maassluis  Thof Maasland  02:16:22  02:14:15  139 
 108  Ellen van der Veen  Zeist    02:16:37  02:14:10  2113 
 109  Carla Meershoek-Onderwater  Wassenaar  Leiden Road Runners Club LRRC  02:16:55  02:14:52  149 
 110  Irna Bakker  IJsselstein  REactive  02:17:16  02:15:17  112 
 111  Petra Maurits  Hazerswoude dorp    02:17:26  02:15:13  1991 
 112  Saskia Banens  Delfgauw  Renergie  02:17:55  02:15:29  1044 
 113  Wilma Hagenaars  Nieuw-Vossemeer  Spado  02:18:32  02:17:02  1627 
 114  Petra van den Berg  Rijswijk    02:18:42  02:16:16  158 
 115  Paula van Kesteren  Leiden    02:19:19  02:18:09  167 
 116  Monique van Schevicoven  Delfgauw  Renergie  02:19:39  02:17:12  105 
 117  marjolein paling  Den haag    02:19:39  02:17:13  3647 
 118  Lilian Pfennings  Culemborg  AV Statina  02:21:53  02:20:16  1050 
 119  Mieke Bruining  Woerden    02:23:26  02:21:37  142 
 120  Leontine van de Laar  Zoetermeer  Road Runners Zoetermeer  02:23:47  02:22:15  107 
 121  Anita fokke  Zoetermeer  Rrz  02:23:47  02:22:13  137 
 122  Marjon van der Harst  Kudelstaart    02:26:50  02:24:41  78 
 123  Dana Tomuta  Leiden    02:27:20  02:25:33  157 
 124  Maarit Karanko  Kudelstaart    02:32:37  02:30:29  98 
 125  Arina van der Plas  Katwijk  Av rijnsoever  02:42:56  02:41:27  81